We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
6

Όλα τα πρωταθλήματα και διοργανώσεις σε Ρουμανία

Liga I
Πα 17 Φεβ
CFR Cluj
2-0
Tîrgu Mures
Σά 18 Φεβ
Voluntari
1-0
Metan Mediaş
CS U Craiova
1-2
Steaua Bucureşti
Κυ 19 Φεβ
Pandurii Târgu
0-1
Concordia Chiajna
FC Astra Giurgiu
1-0
Viitorul
Δε 20 Φεβ
Poli Timişoara
2-1
CSMS Iaşi
Dinamo Bucureşti
1-0
Botosani
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Viitorul Constanţa VIT 48
2 Steaua Bucureşti STB 45
3 CS U Craiova CSU 40
4 CS Gaz Metan Mediaş GAZ 38
5 CFR Cluj CLU 37
6 Dinamo Bucureşti DBU 35
7 FC Astra Giurgiu AST 35
 
8 Botosani BOT 29
9 Voluntari VOL 29
10 CSMS Iaşi CSM 26
11 Concordia Chiajna CON 24
12 CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu PAN 19
13 ACS Poli Timişoara PTI 13
14 Tîrgu Mures TAR 10
ομάδα 1
Σά 04 Μάρ
Râmnicu Sarat
14:00
Paşcani
Ştiinţa
14:00
Hărman
Atletico Vaslui
14:00
Csikszereda
Petrotub Roman
14:00
Odorheiu Secuiesc
SC Bacău
14:00
Avantul Valea Mar.
Aerostar Bacău
14:00
Chişcani
Sporting Lieşti
14:00
Olimpic Cetate
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Csikszereda CSI 33
2 Hărman INF 30
3 Atletico Vaslui VAS 29
4 Ştiinţa Miroslava TII 28
5 Petrotub Roman PET 25
6 Râmnicu Sarat RAM 23
7 Sporting Lieşti SPO 23
8 Aerostar Bacău AER 20
 
9 Metalosport Galaţi MGA 18
10 SC Bacău SCB 16
11 Avantul Valea Marului AVM 13
12 Olimpic Cetate CET 12
13 Paşcani PAC 10
14 Chişcani SCR 8
15 Odorheiu Secuiesc ODO 8
ομάδα 2
Σά 04 Μάρ
Metaloglobus
14:00
Înainte Modelu
Delta Dobrogea Tu.
14:00
Gloria
Dinamo Bucureşti
14:00
Axiopolis
Viitorul Domneşti
14:00
Oltenita
Petrolistul
14:00
Unirea Slobozia
Tunari
14:00
Arsenal Malu
Astra II
14:00
Viitorul II
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Metaloglobus MET 35
2 Viitorul II VII 23
3 Unirea Slobozia UNI 23
4 Gloria Popești-Leordeni GLO 22
5 Tunari TUN 22
6 Viitorul Domneşti VII 19
7 Astra II AST 18
 
8 Delta Dobrogea Tulcea DDT 17
9 Dinamo Bucureşti II DIN 16
10 Axiopolis AXI 16
11 Înainte Modelu IMO 15
12 Petrolistul Kaproni PKA 13
13 Oltenita OLT 12
14 Arsenal Malu AMR 0
ομάδα 3
Σά 04 Μάρ
CS U Craiova II
14:00
Şirineaşa
Mioveni II
14:00
Voluntari II
Atletic Bradu
14:00
Flacara Moreni
Urban Titu
14:00
Sporting Roşiorii
Concordia Chiajna
14:00
Filiaşi
Argeşul Piteşti
14:00
Podari
Aninoasa
14:00
Alexandria
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 SCM Argeşul Piteşti SCM 36
2 Voluntari II VOL 23
3 Atletic Bradu ATL 22
4 Filiaşi FIL 21
5 Sporting Roşiorii SRO 21
6 Aninoasa ANI 19
7 Mioveni II MIO 19
8 Flacara Moreni FLA 18
 
9 Steaua Bucureşti II SBU 18
10 Alexandria ALE 18
11 Concordia Chiajna II CON 16
12 Şirineaşa SIR 15
13 Urban Titu URB 14
14 Podari POD 13
15 CS U Craiova II CRA 12
ομάδα 5
Σά 04 Μάρ
Târgu Mureş II
14:00
Iernut
Metalurgistul
14:00
Avântul Reghin
Oşorhei
14:00
Viitorul Ulmeni
Unirea Jucu
14:00
FC Bistriţa
Comuna Recea
14:00
Recolta Dorolt
Sănătatea Cluj
14:00
Metan Medias
Zalău
14:00
Hermannstadt
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Hermannstadt HER 34
2 Comuna Recea REC 30
3 Zalău ZAL 29
4 Sănătatea Cluj SNT 27
5 Metalurgistul Cugir MET 26
6 Gaz Metan Medias II GAZ 24
7 Unirea Jucu UNI 23
8 Viitorul Ulmeni VUL 21
 
9 Unirea Dej UNI 19
10 Avântul Reghin AVA 19
11 Iernut IER 13
12 Târgu Mureş II TAR 13
13 FC Bistriţa FCB 10
14 Oşorhei OOR 7
15 Recolta Dorolt REC 4
UCL »
Τε 22 Φεβ
20:45
Porto
20:45
Juventus
Τε 22 Φεβ
20:45
Sevilla
20:45
Leicester
Primera Division »
Τε 22 Φεβ
18:45
Valencia
18:45
Real Madrid
Europa League »
Τε 22 Φεβ
18:00
Saint Etienne
18:00
Man. Utd
Τε 22 Φεβ
18:00
Fenerbahçe
18:00
FK Krasnodar
Τε 22 Φεβ
18:00
Schalke 04
18:00
PAOK
Uefa Youth League »
Championship »
Τε 22 Φεβ
21:00
Bristol City
21:00
Fulham
Copa MX Clausura ομάδα 1 »
Τε 22 Φεβ
04:00
Correcaminos UAT
04:00
Tijuana
Copa MX Clausura ομάδα 5 »
Τε 22 Φεβ
02:00 παιχνίδι οντας 35'
UAEM Potros
0 - 2
Necaxa
Copa MX Clausura ομάδα 6 »
Τε 22 Φεβ
02:00 παιχνίδι οντας 36'
Atlante FC
1 - 0
Chivas Guadalajara
Copa MX Clausura ομάδα 7 »
Τε 22 Φεβ
04:00
Dorados
04:00
Monterrey
Copa MX Clausura ομάδα 8 »
Τε 22 Φεβ
02:00 παιχνίδι οντας 35'
Celaya
0 - 0
Veracruz
Apertura Colombia »
Τε 22 Φεβ
22:00 Postponed
At. Nacional
22:00
Junior
Τε 22 Φεβ
21:15
Atlético Huila
21:15
Atlético Bucaramanga
Τε 22 Φεβ
02:00 παιχνίδι οντας 35'
Cortuluá
1 - 1
Independiente Medellin
Τε 22 Φεβ
00:01 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Deportivo Pasto
5 - 0
Patriotas Boyacá ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Friendly »
Τε 22 Φεβ
18:00
Molde FK
18:00
Hødd
Τε 22 Φεβ
12:00
Vicenza
12:00
Terek Groznyi
Τε 22 Φεβ
15:30
CSKA Moskva
15:30
Ufa
Τε 22 Φεβ
16:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
16:00
Stromsgodset IF
Τε 22 Φεβ
17:00
Odd Grenland
17:00
Notodden
International Friendly »
Τε 22 Φεβ
18:30
Σαν
18:30
Ανδόρα
Copa Argentina »
Τε 22 Φεβ
Postponed
Bella Vista Bahia
-
Kimberley Mar del Plata
Τε 22 Φεβ
01:00
Ben Hur
01:00
Camioneros Bs As
Copa do Brasil »
Τε 22 Φεβ
23:30
Portuguesa
23:30
Boavista SC
Τε 22 Φεβ
23:30
Criciuma EC
23:30
Altos
Τε 22 Φεβ
20:00
Joinville
20:00
Sao Raimundo EC
Τε 22 Φεβ
20:00
Murici
20:00
América Mineiro
Τε 22 Φεβ
23:30
Vitória
23:30
Bragantino
Paulista A1 »
Τε 22 Φεβ
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
São Paulo FC
3 - 2
São Bento ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Τε 22 Φεβ
21:00
RB Brasil
21:00
Novorizontino
Τε 22 Φεβ
23:30
Ferroviária
23:30
Santo André
Τε 22 Φεβ
23:30
Botafogo SP
23:30
Audax São Paulo
Τε 22 Φεβ
01:30 παιχνίδι οντας 47'
Ituano
0 - 0
Santos FC
Τε 22 Φεβ
21:00
São Bernardo FC
21:00
Mirassol
Τε 22 Φεβ
23:30
Linense CA
23:30
Ponte Preta
Copa Escocia »
Τε 22 Φεβ
20:45
Hibernian FC
20:45
Heart of Midlothian
Segunda Liga »
Τε 22 Φεβ
16:00
SP. Covilhã
16:00
Portimonense
CONCACAF Champions »
Τε 22 Φεβ
03:00
Deportivo Saprissa
03:00
Pachuca
Copa Lega Pro »
Τε 22 Φεβ
20:30
Calcio Padova 2015
20:30
Venezia
PSL »
Τε 22 Φεβ
18:30
SuperSport United
18:30
Maritzburg United
Τε 22 Φεβ
18:30
Bidvest Wits
18:30
Baroka
Football League »
Τε 22 Φεβ
14:00
Kallithea
14:00
Chania
Τε 22 Φεβ
14:00
Sparti
14:00
Aris Thessaloniki
Τε 22 Φεβ
14:00
Panegialios
14:00
Trikala
Τε 22 Φεβ
14:00
Agrotikos Asteras
14:00
Panelefsiniakos
Τε 22 Φεβ
14:00
Aiginiakos
14:00
OFI
Τε 22 Φεβ
14:00
Panserraikos FC
14:00
Kalloni
Τε 22 Φεβ
14:00
Kissamikos
14:00
Acharnaikos
Τε 22 Φεβ
14:00 Postponed
Panthrakikos
14:00
Sparti
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura ομάδα 1 »
Regionalliga ομάδα 2 »
Τε 22 Φεβ
19:30
Siegen
19:30
Borussia Dortmund II
AFC Champions ομάδα 7 »
Τε 22 Φεβ
11:00
Kawasaki Frontale
11:00
Suwon Bluewings
Τε 22 Φεβ
13:00
Guangzhou
13:00
Eastern Football Team
AFC Champions ομάδα 8 »
Τε 22 Φεβ
10:00
Adelaide United
10:00
Gamba Osaka
Τε 22 Φεβ
12:00
Jeju United
12:00
Jiangsu Suning
Non League Premier ομάδα 1 »
Τε 22 Φεβ
20:45
Leatherhead
20:45
AFC Sudbury
Botola Pro »
Τε 22 Φεβ
18:00
FUS Rabat
18:00
Chabab Rif Hoceima
Τε 22 Φεβ
20:00
Ittihad Tanger
20:00
KAC Kenitra
Tercera Division ομάδα 11 »
Tercera Division ομάδα 17 »
Τε 22 Φεβ
19:30
Sabiñánigo
19:30
Utebo
Carioca 1 ομάδα 3 »
Τε 22 Φεβ
20:30
Bonsucesso
20:30
Cabofriense
Τε 22 Φεβ
20:30
Tigres do Brasil
20:30
Campos

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook