We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
6

Όλα τα πρωταθλήματα και διοργανώσεις σε Ρουμανία

ομάδα 1
Σά 04 Μάρ
Poli Timişoara
1-1
Concordia Chiajna
Steaua Bucureşti
1-1
Tîrgu Mures
Κυ 05 Μάρ
CS U Craiova
1-0
Metan Mediaş
CFR Cluj
1-0
Viitorul
Pandurii Târgu
0-2
Dinamo Bucureşti
Δε 06 Μάρ
Voluntari
0-1
CSMS Iaşi
FC Astra Giurgiu
3-0
Botosani
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Viitorul Constanţa VIT 51
2 Steaua Bucureşti STB 47
3 FC Astra Giurgiu AST 44
4 CFR Cluj CLU 43
5 CS U Craiova CSU 43
6 Dinamo Bucureşti DBU 41
7 CS Gaz Metan Mediaş GAZ 39
 
8 Botosani BOT 32
9 Voluntari VOL 30
10 CSMS Iaşi CSM 29
11 Concordia Chiajna CON 25
12 CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu PAN 19
13 ACS Poli Timişoara PTI 14
14 Tîrgu Mures TAR 12
ομάδα 2
Σά 18 Μάρ
Tîrgu Mures
2-1
Concordia Chiajna
Κυ 19 Μάρ
Metan Mediaş
0-0
Botosani
Δε 20 Μάρ
Poli Timişoara
1-0
Voluntari
Pandurii Târgu
0-0
CSMS Iaşi
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 CS Gaz Metan Mediaş GAZ 24
2 CSMS Iaşi CSM 19
3 Botosani BOT 17
4 Voluntari VOL 16
 
5 ACS Poli Timişoara PTI 13
6 Concordia Chiajna CON 13
7 CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu PAN 12
8 Tîrgu Mures TAR 9
ομάδα 3
Πα 17 Μάρ
CFR Cluj
3-2
FC Astra Giurgiu
Σά 18 Μάρ
Viitorul
3-1
Steaua Bucureşti
Κυ 19 Μάρ
Dinamo Bucureşti
0-0
CS U Craiova
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Viitorul Constanţa VIT 30
2 Steaua Bucureşti STB 27
3 CFR Cluj CLU 25
 
4 CS U Craiova CSU 24
5 Dinamo Bucureşti DBU 23
6 FC Astra Giurgiu AST 23
Liga II
Σά 25 Μάρ
Rapid Suceava
10:00
Râmnicu Vâlcea
Afumaţi
10:00
Dunărea
Luceafărul Oradea
10:00
Unirea Tărlungeni
Şoimii Pâncota
10:00
Bătrâna Doamnă
Brăila
10:00
Chindia
Mioveni
10:00
Baloteşti
Metalul Reşiţa
10:00
Berceni
Sepsi Sfântu Ghe.
10:30
Olimpia Satu Mare
Κυ 26 Μάρ
Academica Clinceni
11:00
Juventus
Δε 27 Μάρ
FC Brasov
18:00
ASU Poli
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Juventus Bucureşti JUV 54
2 UTA Bătrâna Doamnă UBD 45
3 FC Brasov BRA 45
4 Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe SSG 44
5 FC Olimpia Satu Mare FCO 41
6 Mioveni MIO 41
7 Chindia Târgovişte CHI 38
8 Brăila BRI 31
9 Afumaţi AFU 28
10 Dunărea Călăraşi DUN 28
 
11 Luceafărul Oradea LUC 27
12 Rapid Suceava RAP 27
13 ASU Poli APT 24
14 FC Academica Clinceni ARG 24
15 Baloteşti BAL 23
16 CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea CSM 18
17 Metalul Reşiţa MET 13
18 Unirea Tărlungeni UNI 11
19 Berceni BER 0
20 Şoimii Pâncota OIM 0
ομάδα 1
Πα 24 Μάρ
Paşcani
14:00
Petrotub Roman
Σά 25 Μάρ
Ştiinţa
14:00
Atletico Vaslui
Hărman
14:00
SC Bacău
Odorheiu Secuiesc
14:00
Aerostar Bacău
Avantul Valea Mar.
14:00
Sporting Lieşti
Metalosport
14:00
Olimpic Cetate
Chişcani
14:00
Râmnicu Sarat
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Csikszereda CSI 40
2 Hărman INF 37
3 Ştiinţa Miroslava TII 35
4 Atletico Vaslui VAS 29
5 Aerostar Bacău AER 29
6 Sporting Lieşti SPO 27
7 Petrotub Roman PET 27
8 Râmnicu Sarat RAM 26
 
9 Olimpic Cetate CET 21
10 Metalosport Galaţi MGA 18
11 SC Bacău SCB 16
12 Avantul Valea Marului AVM 16
13 Paşcani PAC 13
14 Odorheiu Secuiesc ODO 12
15 Chişcani SCR 9
ομάδα 2
Σά 25 Μάρ
Delta Dobrogea Tu.
14:00
Dinamo Bucureşti
Înainte Modelu
14:00
Viitorul Domneşti
Gloria
14:00
Petrolistul
Axiopolis
14:00
Tunari
Oltenita
14:00
Astra II
Unirea Slobozia
14:00
Viitorul II
Arsenal Malu
14:00
Metaloglobus
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Metaloglobus MET 42
2 Tunari TUN 29
3 Viitorul II VII 27
4 Unirea Slobozia UNI 27
5 Viitorul Domneşti VII 25
6 Astra II AST 25
7 Dinamo Bucureşti II DIN 23
 
8 Gloria Popești-Leordeni GLO 23
9 Delta Dobrogea Tulcea DDT 22
10 Axiopolis AXI 20
11 Oltenita OLT 18
12 Înainte Modelu IMO 15
13 Petrolistul Kaproni PKA 13
14 Arsenal Malu AMR 0
ομάδα 3
Πα 24 Μάρ
Mioveni II
14:00
Atletic Bradu
Şirineaşa
14:00
Urban Titu
Σά 25 Μάρ
Voluntari II
14:00
Concordia Chiajna
Flacara Moreni
14:00
Argeşul Piteşti
Sporting Roşiorii
14:00
Aninoasa
Podari
14:00
Steaua Bucureşti
Alexandria
14:00
CS U Craiova II
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 SCM Argeşul Piteşti SCM 45
2 Voluntari II VOL 28
3 Atletic Bradu ATL 26
4 Sporting Roşiorii SRO 25
5 Flacara Moreni FLA 24
6 Aninoasa ANI 24
7 Concordia Chiajna II CON 23
8 Filiaşi FIL 22
 
9 Steaua Bucureşti II SBU 22
10 Mioveni II MIO 22
11 CS U Craiova II CRA 19
12 Alexandria ALE 19
13 Urban Titu URB 15
14 Şirineaşa SIR 15
15 Podari POD 13
ομάδα 5
Πα 24 Μάρ
Metalurgistul
14:00
Oşorhei
FC Bistriţa
14:00
Zalău
Metan Medias
14:00
Târgu Mureş II
Σά 25 Μάρ
Avântul Reghin
14:00
Unirea Jucu
Viitorul Ulmeni
14:00
Comuna Recea
Unirea Dej
14:00
Sănătatea Cluj
Recolta Dorolt
14:00
Hermannstadt
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Hermannstadt HER 38
2 Comuna Recea REC 37
3 Metalurgistul Cugir MET 35
4 Sănătatea Cluj SNT 34
5 Zalău ZAL 33
6 Unirea Jucu UNI 29
7 Gaz Metan Medias II GAZ 28
8 Unirea Dej UNI 22
 
9 Avântul Reghin AVA 22
10 Viitorul Ulmeni VUL 21
11 Târgu Mureş II TAR 19
12 Oşorhei OOR 13
13 Iernut IER 13
14 FC Bistriţa FCB 10
15 Recolta Dorolt REC 5
WC Qual. S.America »
Πε 23 Μάρ
21:30
Κολομβία
21:30
Βολιβία
International Friendly »
Πε 23 Μάρ
17:00
Μπαχρέιν
17:00
Τατζικιστάν
Πε 23 Μάρ
17:00
Ιορδανία
17:00
Χονγκ Κονγκ
Πε 23 Μάρ
20:45
Polonia Sub 21
20:45
Italia Sub 21
Πε 23 Μάρ
19:30
España Sub 21
19:30
Dinamarca Sub 21
Πε 23 Μάρ
17:00
Afganistán
17:00
Σιγκαπούρη
Πε 23 Μάρ
13:00 παιχνίδι οντας 27'
Kenia
0 - 0
Ουγκάντα
Πε 23 Μάρ
14:00
Chipre Sub 21
14:00
Israel Sub 21
Πε 23 Μάρ
18:30
Luxemburgo Sub 21
18:30
Malta Sub 21
Πε 23 Μάρ
15:30
Croacia Sub 21
15:30
Eslovenia Sub 21
Πε 23 Μάρ
01:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Curazao
1 - 1
Ελ Σαλβαδόρ ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Μάρ
12:00 παιχνίδι οντας 58'
Polonia Sub 20
0 - 1
Italia Sub 20
Πε 23 Μάρ
16:00
Inglaterra Sub-20
16:00
Portugal Sub 20
Friendly »
Πε 23 Μάρ
16:00
IFK Göteborg
16:00
Falkenbergs
Πε 23 Μάρ
16:00
Malmö
16:00
AFC Eskilstuna
Πε 23 Μάρ
14:00
Go Ahead Eagles
14:00
Emmen
Πε 23 Μάρ
15:30
Ingolstadt 04
15:30
Stuttgart
Πε 23 Μάρ
18:30
Hannover 96
18:30
Schalke 04
Πε 23 Μάρ
20:00
Marbella
20:00
Club Brugge
Πε 23 Μάρ
10:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Liefering
0 - 2
Salzburg ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Μάρ
15:00
Austria Wien
15:00
Gyirmot
Πε 23 Μάρ
15:00
Torino
15:00
Pinerolo
Paulista A1 »
Πε 23 Μάρ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Botafogo SP
1 - 1
São Paulo FC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Μάρ
21:00
Corinthians
21:00
RB Brasil
Πε 23 Μάρ
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Palmeiras
2 - 0
Mirassol ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
WC Qual. Asia ομάδα 9 »
Πε 23 Μάρ
17:00
Catar
17:00
Ιράν
Πε 23 Μάρ
13:00 παιχνίδι οντας 21'
Ιράκ
0 - 0
Αυστραλία
Πε 23 Μάρ
12:35 παιχνίδι οντας 45'
Κίνα
1 - 0
Νότια Κορέα
Πε 23 Μάρ
16:30
Αραβικά
16:30
Ιαπωνία
Πε 23 Μάρ
13:00 παιχνίδι οντας 21'
Siria
0 - 0
Uzbekistán
Πε 23 Μάρ
13:00 παιχνίδι οντας 21'
Ταϊλάνδη
0 - 0
Arabia Saudí
Copa Argentina »
Πε 23 Μάρ
00:30 Postponed
Alvarado
00:30
Defensores Belgrano V.Ramal
Πε 23 Μάρ
01:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Unión Sunchales
0 - 3
Sportivo Las Parejas ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Μάρ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Gimnasia y Tiro
3 - 1
Altos Hornos Zapla ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Μάρ
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Sarm. Resistencia
2 - 1
Chaco For Ever ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
FNL »
Πε 23 Μάρ
12:00 παιχνίδι οντας 62'
Spartak Moskva II
0 - 1
Baltika Kaliningrad
Football League »
Πε 23 Μάρ
14:00
Agrotikos Asteras
14:00
Apollon Smirnis
WC Qual. Oceania ομάδα 3 »
Πε 23 Μάρ
07:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Papúa Nueva Guin.
1 - 3
Tahiti ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Apertura Venezuela »
Πε 23 Μάρ
00:01 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Dep. Anzoátegui
2 - 0
Zamora FC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Gaucho 1 »
Πε 23 Μάρ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Novo Hamburgo
1 - 1
Grêmio Porto Alegre ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Μάρ
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Veranópolis
0 - 0
Passo Fundo ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Paranaense 1 »
Πε 23 Μάρ
00:01 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Prudentópolis
0 - 2
Foz do Iguaçu ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Μάρ
00:01 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Cascavel FC
2 - 1
Rio Branco PR ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Μάρ
00:01 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Cianorte
2 - 1
TCW ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Μάρ
00:01 Ολοκληρώθηκε
J. Malucelli
1 - 1
Atletico PR ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Μάρ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Londrina
2 - 2
Paraná ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Μάρ
23:30
Coritiba FBC
23:30
PSTC
Premier League »
Πε 23 Μάρ
16:30 Postponed
Sharkia Zagazig
16:30
Zamalek
Πε 23 Μάρ
19:15 Postponed
Al-Ahly
19:15
El Dakhleya
Πε 23 Μάρ
17:00
Misr El-Makasa
17:00
Al-Masry
Carioca 1 ομάδα 5 »
Πε 23 Μάρ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Flamengo
3 - 0
Bangu ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Μάρ
19:30
Macaé Esporte
19:30
Resende
Hoofdklasse Zondag ομάδα 1 »
Πε 23 Μάρ
20:00
Silvolde
20:00
ADO 20
Πε 23 Μάρ
20:00
MSC
20:00
De Bataven
Elite ONE »
Πε 23 Μάρ
14:30
APEJES Academy
14:30
Canon Yaoundé
Πε 23 Μάρ
16:30
Dragon Yaoundé
16:30
Cotonsport
Goiano 1 »
Πε 23 Μάρ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Goiás EC
3 - 2
CRAC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Μάρ
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Anápolis
1 - 0
Goianésia ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Cearense 1 »
Πε 23 Μάρ
00:01 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Guarani Juazeiro
5 - 1
Maranguape ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Catarinense 1 ομάδα 2 »
Πε 23 Μάρ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Almirante Barroso
2 - 3
Chapecoense ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Μάρ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Internacional SC
1 - 0
Figueirense Florianopolis ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Μάρ
22:00
Joinville
22:00
Criciuma EC
Πε 23 Μάρ
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Brusque
3 - 2
Metropolitano ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa Panamá »
Πε 23 Μάρ
01:00
Centenario
01:00
Sporting San Miguelito
Πε 23 Μάρ
03:00
Panama Viejo
03:00
Santa Gema
Copa de la Liga de Islandia ομάδα 4 »
Πε 23 Μάρ
20:15
Fram
20:15
Breidablik
Copa do Nordeste ομάδα 1 »
Πε 23 Μάρ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Uniclinic
0 - 9
Náutico Recife ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Μάρ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Santa Cruz Recife
1 - 0
Campinense ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa do Nordeste ομάδα 2 »
Πε 23 Μάρ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Bahía
2 - 0
Fortaleza EC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Μάρ
Ολοκληρώθηκε
Altos
4 - 3
Moto Club MA ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa do Nordeste ομάδα 3 »
Πε 23 Μάρ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
SD Juazeirense
0 - 1
Ríver ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Μάρ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Sampaio Correa FC
2 - 1
Sport Recife ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa do Nordeste ομάδα 4 »
Πε 23 Μάρ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
CRB
0 - 0
Itabaiana ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa do Nordeste ομάδα 5 »
Πε 23 Μάρ
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Botafogo PB
0 - 1
América RN ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Μάρ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Sergipe
1 - 2
Vitória ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Divizia A »
Πε 23 Μάρ
13:00
Sîngerei
13:00
Real Succes
Πε 23 Μάρ
13:00
FC Sheriff II
13:00
FC Dacia 2 Buiucani
Πε 23 Μάρ
13:00
Iskra-Stal
13:00
FC Edinet
Πε 23 Μάρ
13:00
Sparta Selemet
13:00
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
Πε 23 Μάρ
13:00
Zimbru II
13:00
Prut Leova
Clausura »
Πε 23 Μάρ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Isidro Metapán
1 - 0
Municipal Limeño ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Μάρ
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Sonsonate FC
2 - 0
CD Dragon ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Μάρ
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
UES
2 - 2
Chalatenango ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Μάρ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
L.A. Firpo
1 - 1
FAS ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Clausura Nicaragua »
Πε 23 Μάρ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Managua
1 - 1
UNAN Managua ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Μάρ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Sébaco
0 - 0
Real Estelí ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Μάρ
Ολοκληρώθηκε
Deportivo Walter .
2 - 1
Real Madriz ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Matogrossense »
Πε 23 Μάρ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Operário MT
0 - 3
Luverdense ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Μάρ
01:45 Postponed
Cuiabá
01:45
União Rondonópolis
Torneo Federal A Transición ομάδα 2 »
Πε 23 Μάρ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Atlético Mitre
2 - 1
Unión Aconquija ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook