We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
7

Όλα τα πρωταθλήματα και διοργανώσεις σε Ρωσία

Premier League
Sat 21 Οκτ
SKA-Khabarovsk
2-2
Ufa
Tosno
1-1
FK Rostov na Donu
Rubin Kazán
0-0
Dinamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva
0-0
Amkar Perm
Κυ 22 Οκτ
Ural Sverdlovskaya
2-0
Akhmat Grozny
CSKA Moskva
0-0
Zenit
Anzhi
3-2
Arsenal Tula
Δε 23 Οκτ
Lokomotiv Moskva
2-0
FK Krasnodar
Team / Points
1 Zenit ZEN 29
2 Lokomotiv Moskva LOK 29
3 CSKA Moskva CSK 25
4 Ural Sverdlovskaya URA 22
5 FK Krasnodar KRA 21
6 Spartak Moskva SPA 21
7 Ufa UFA 18
8 Rubin Kazán FCR 18
 
9 Akhmat Grozny TER 17
10 Arsenal Tula ARS 17
11 FK Rostov na Donu FCR 17
12 Amkar Perm PER 16
13 Dinamo Moskva DIN 14
14 Tosno TOS 14
15 Anzhi ANZ 12
16 SKA-Khabarovsk SKA 12
ομάδα 1
Sat 21 Οκτ
Kaluga
0-1
FC Ararat Moscow
Sokol Saratov
0-3
FC Spartak Ryazan
Saturn Moskva
1-0
Zorkiy
Energomash
4-0
Dinamo Bryansk
Κυ 22 Οκτ
Rotor-2
0-1
Khimik
Metallurg Lipetsk
2-1
Torpedo Moskva
Strogino
4-0
Zenit Penza
Team / Points
1 FC Ararat Moscow FCA 38
2 FC Spartak Ryazan FSR 26
3 Metallurg Lipetsk MET 26
4 Energomash ENE 24
5 Saturn Moskva SAT 23
6 Torpedo Moskva TOR 22
7 Dinamo Bryansk DIN 22
 
8 Strogino STR 21
9 Zorkiy ZOR 21
10 Sokol Saratov SOK 19
11 Kaluga KAL 14
12 Khimik Novomoskovsk KHI 9
13 Zenit Penza ZEN 7
14 Rotor-2 ROT 4
ομάδα 2
Sat 21 Οκτ
Biolog Novokubansk
3-2
Dinamo Stavropol
SKA Rostov
0-1
Afips
Angusht
3-3
Torpedo Armavir
FK Legion Dynamo
1-0
Kuban Krasnodar
FC Krasnodar II
3-1
Anzhi II
Alaniya
0-1
Akademiya Futbola
Druzhba
1-0
Mashuk-KMV
Chayka
2-0
Chernomorets
Team / Points
1 Torpedo Armavir TOR 35
2 Afips AFI 35
3 FC Krasnodar II FCK 32
4 Chayka CHA 26
5 Chernomorets Novorossisk CHE 23
6 SKA Rostov SKA 20
7 FK Legion Dynamo LEG 20
8 Biolog Novokubansk BIO 20
9 Angusht ANG 19
 
10 Akademiya Futbola AKA 19
11 Spartak Nalchik NAL 18
12 Druzhba DMA 17
13 Anzhi II ANZ 15
14 Mashuk-KMV MAS 13
15 Alaniya Vladikavkaz ALA 9
16 Kuban Krasnodar II KUB 6
17 Dinamo Stavropol DIN 5
ομάδα 3
Πα 20 Οκτ
Lada Tolyatti
0-0
Orenburg II
Sat 21 Οκτ
Dinamo Kirov
-
Mordovia Saransk
FC Chelyabinsk
2-0
Ural II
Neftekhimik
0-1
NoSta
Zenit Izhevsk
1-0
KamAZ
Krylya Sovetov II
1-1
Anzhi-Junior
Volga Ulyanovsk
0-0
Syzran-2003
Team / Points
1 Mordovia Saransk MOR 33
2 Volga Ulyanovsk VOL 28
3 Syzran-2003 SYZ 27
4 Zenit Izhevsk ZEN 25
5 NoSta NOS 24
6 FC Chelyabinsk FCC 24
7 Neftekhimik NEF 23
 
8 KamAZ KAM 20
9 Anzhi-Junior Zelenodoslk ZEL 15
10 Lada Tolyatti LAD 10
11 Orenburg II ORE 9
12 Krylya Sovetov II KSS 8
13 Ural II URA 4
14 Dinamo Kirov DIN 0
ομάδα 4
Πα 20 Οκτ
Murom
0-0
Spartak Kostroma
Torpedo Vladimir
1-2
Dolgie Prudy
Sat 21 Οκτ
Znamya
1-3
Veles
Pskov 747
2-1
Tekstilshchik
Kolomna
2-0
Dynamo Petersburg
Chertanovo
3-1
Dnepr Smolensk
Kazanka
3-1
Luki-Energiya
Team / Points
1 Chertanovo CHE 35
2 Kazanka FKL 29
3 Tekstilshchik TEK 29
4 Murom MUR 26
5 Veles VEL 24
6 Spartak Kostroma SPA 24
7 Torpedo Vladimir TOR 22
 
8 Dolgie Prudy FCD 21
9 Pskov 747 PSK 19
10 Luki-Energiya LUK 12
11 Dnepr Smolensk DNE 12
12 Dynamo St Petersburg II DST 11
13 Kolomna KOL 7
14 Znamya ZNA 3
ομάδα 5
Thu 12 Οκτ
Sakhalin
3-1
Zenit Irkutsk
Smena Komsomolsk
0-2
FK Chita
Team / Points
1 Dinamo Barnaul DIN 21
2 FK Chita FCC 19
3 Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk SAK 18
 
4 Zenit Irkutsk FKZ 16
5 Smena Komsomolsk SME 14
6 FC Irtysh Omsk IRT 8
Liga Rusa Sub 21
Πα 20 Οκτ
Khabarovsk
2-0
Ufa Sub 21
Spartak Moskva Su.
1-1
Amkar Perm Sub 21
Tosno Sub 21
2-1
Rostov Sub 21
Rubin Kazan
2-3
Dynamo Moscú
Sat 21 Οκτ
CSKA Moskva Sub21
3-2
Zenit Sub 21
Κυ 22 Οκτ
Ural Sub 21
4-2
Terek Grozny
Anzhi Sub 21
2-1
Arsenal Tula
Δε 23 Οκτ
Lokomotiv Moskva
0-1
Krasnodar Sub 21
Team / Points
1 Dynamo Moscú Sub 21 DYN 29
2 Krasnodar Sub 21 KRA 28
3 CSKA Moskva Sub21 CSK 27
4 Rubin Kazan Sub 21 RUB 25
5 Ufa Sub 21 UFA 24
6 Spartak Moskva Sub21 SPA 23
7 SKA Khabarovsk Sub 21 SKA 20
8 Lokomotiv Moskva Sub 21 LOK 19
 
9 Anzhi Sub 21 ANZ 18
10 Tosno Sub 21 TOS 18
11 Zenit Sub 21 ZEN 17
12 Rostov Sub 21 ROS 17
13 Arsenal Tula Sub 21 ARS 13
14 Amkar Perm Sub 21 AMK 13
15 Terek Grozny Sub 21 TER 12
16 Ural Sub 21 URA 8
Serie A »
Tue 24 Οκτ
20:45
Inter
20:45
Sampdoria
Copa del Rey »
Tue 24 Οκτ
19:30
Cartagena
19:30
Sevilla
Tue 24 Οκτ
21:30
Real Murcia
21:30
Barcelona
Tue 24 Οκτ
20:30
Real Zaragoza
20:30
Valencia
Tue 24 Οκτ
19:30
Numancia
19:30
Málaga
Tue 24 Οκτ
21:30
Cádiz
21:30
Real Betis
Tue 24 Οκτ
20:30
Getafe
20:30
Alavés
Serie A »
Tue 24 Οκτ
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Botafogo
2 - 1
Corinthians ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
DFB Pokal »
Tue 24 Οκτ
20:45
Schweinfurt
20:45
Eintracht Frankfurt
Tue 24 Οκτ
20:45
Magdeburg
20:45
B. Dortmund
Tue 24 Οκτ
18:30
Paderborn
18:30
Bochum
Tue 24 Οκτ
18:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
18:30
Schalke 04
Tue 24 Οκτ
18:30
Fortuna
18:30
Borussia Monchengladbach
Tue 24 Οκτ
20:45
Mainz 05
20:45
Holstein Kiel
Tue 24 Οκτ
18:30
B. Leverkusen
18:30
1. FC Union Berlin
Tue 24 Οκτ
20:45
Greuther Fürth
20:45
Ingolstadt 04
Capital One Cup »
Tue 24 Οκτ
20:45
AFC Bournemouth
20:45
Middlesbrough
Tue 24 Οκτ
20:45
Leicester
20:45
Leeds
Tue 24 Οκτ
21:00
Man. City
21:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Tue 24 Οκτ
20:45
Arsenal
20:45
Norwich City
Tue 24 Οκτ
20:45
Swansea City
20:45
Man. Utd
Tue 24 Οκτ
20:45
Bristol City
20:45
Crystal Palace
Coupe de la Ligue »
Tue 24 Οκτ
21:05
Guingamp
21:05
Montpellier
Tue 24 Οκτ
18:45
Lorient
18:45
Caen
Copa Argentina »
Tue 24 Οκτ
02:10 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Olimpo
0 - 1
Deportivo Morón ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
KNVB Beker »
Tue 24 Οκτ
19:45
Fortuna Sittard
19:45
Go Ahead Eagles
Tue 24 Οκτ
18:30
NEC Nijmegen
18:30
Achilles 29
Tue 24 Οκτ
19:45
PEC Zwolle
19:45
Kozakken Boys
Tue 24 Οκτ
19:45
Katwijk
19:45
VVSB
Tue 24 Οκτ
19:45
GVVV
19:45
Koninklijke HFC
Tue 24 Οκτ
20:45
Twente 1965
20:45
FC Eindhoven
Tue 24 Οκτ
19:45
RKC Waalwijk
19:45
De Treffers
Tue 24 Οκτ
19:45
Den Bosch
19:45
Cambuur
Premiership »
Tue 24 Οκτ
20:45
Hamilton
20:45
Partick Thistle FC
Tue 24 Οκτ
20:45
Hibernian FC
20:45
Heart of Midlothian
Tue 24 Οκτ
20:45
St. Johnstone
20:45
Ross County FC
Taça da Liga ομάδα 4 »
Tue 24 Οκτ
21:15
Porto
21:15
Leixões
Serie B »
Tue 24 Οκτ
20:30
Ascoli
20:30
Spezia
Tue 24 Οκτ
20:30
Avellino
20:30
Pro Vercelli
Tue 24 Οκτ
20:30
Carpi
20:30
Palermo
Tue 24 Οκτ
20:30
Cittadella
20:30
Venezia
Tue 24 Οκτ
20:30
Empoli
20:30
Pescara
Tue 24 Οκτ
20:30
Foggia Calcio
20:30
Parma
Tue 24 Οκτ
20:30
Frosinone
20:30
Ternana Calcio
Tue 24 Οκτ
20:30
Novara Calcio
20:30
Salernitana
Tue 24 Οκτ
20:30
Perugia
20:30
Cesena
Tue 24 Οκτ
20:30
Virtus Entella
20:30
Cremonese
Cup ομάδα 1 »
Tue 24 Οκτ
14:00 Postponed
Apollon Smirnis
14:00
Iraklis
Cup ομάδα 2 »
Tue 24 Οκτ
16:15
Levadiakos
16:15
Aiginiakos
Cup ομάδα 3 »
Tue 24 Οκτ
18:30
Lamia
18:30
Kallithea
Cup ομάδα 4 »
Tue 24 Οκτ
14:00
Kerkyra
14:00
Sparti
Cup ομάδα 7 »
Tue 24 Οκτ
14:00
PAS Giannina
14:00
Panegialios
Cup ομάδα 8 »
Tue 24 Οκτ
16:15
Anagennisi
16:15
Panathinaikos
Pro League »
Tue 24 Οκτ
20:30
KAA Gent
20:30
AS Eupen
Tue 24 Οκτ
20:30
Mechelen
20:30
Lokeren
Tue 24 Οκτ
20:30
KV Oostende
20:30
Charleroi
Cup »
Tue 24 Οκτ
18:00
Fethiyespor
18:00
Adanaspor
Tue 24 Οκτ
16:00
Kasimpasa
16:00
Nigde Belediyespor
Tue 24 Οκτ
12:00
Sariyer
12:00
Adana Demirspor
Tue 24 Οκτ
19:30
Akhisar
19:30
Erzincanspor
Tue 24 Οκτ
18:00
Kahramanmarasspor
18:00
Rizespor
Tue 24 Οκτ
17:30
Alanyaspor
17:30
Edirnespor
Tue 24 Οκτ
13:30
Etimesgut
13:30
Antalyaspor
Tue 24 Οκτ
15:00
Altinordu
15:00
Karsspor
Serie B Brazil »
Tue 24 Οκτ
23:15
EC Juventude
23:15
Náutico Recife
League One »
Tue 24 Οκτ
20:45
Oldham Athletic
20:45
Bury
Cup »
Tue 24 Οκτ
17:00
Sigma Olomouc
17:00
Jablonec
Tue 24 Οκτ
18:00
Teplice
18:00
Hradec Králové
Primera B Clausura »
Tue 24 Οκτ
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Deportivo Pereira
1 - 0
Boyacá Chicó ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Schweizer Pokal »
Tue 24 Οκτ
20:00
Stade
20:00
Zurich
Copa Rumanía »
Tue 24 Οκτ
17:00
Petrolul 52
17:00
Mioveni
Tue 24 Οκτ
15:00
FC Argeş
15:00
CSMS Iaşi
Tue 24 Οκτ
19:30
Sepsi Sfântu Ghe.
19:30
FC Universitatea Craiova
Tue 24 Οκτ
18:00
Universitatea Cluj
18:00
Ştiinţa Miroslava
Clausura LFPB »
Tue 24 Οκτ
02:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Blooming
4 - 2
Nacional Potosí ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Superettan »
Tue 24 Οκτ
19:00
Brommapojkarna
19:00
Dalkurd FF
Copa de Austria »
Tue 24 Οκτ
19:00
Union St. Florian
19:00
Hartberg
Tue 24 Οκτ
15:00
Oedt
15:00
Mattersburg
Tue 24 Οκτ
19:12
Ried
19:12
LASK Linz
HR Nogometni Cup »
Tue 24 Οκτ
14:00
Rudes
14:00
NK Slaven Koprivnica
Cup »
Tue 24 Οκτ
20:30
Chojniczanka
20:30
KS Górnik Zabrze
Cup »
Tue 24 Οκτ
14:00
Tsarsko Selo
14:00
Botev Plovdiv
Tue 24 Οκτ
16:00
Litex Lovech
16:00
Lokomotiv 1929
Tue 24 Οκτ
17:00
CSKA Sofia
17:00
Botev Vratsa
Tue 24 Οκτ
17:00
Dunav 2010 Ruse
17:00
Strumska slava

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook