We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
7

Όλα τα πρωταθλήματα και διοργανώσεις σε Σαουδική Αραβία

Pro League
Πε 16 Φεβ
Al Fateh FC
0-2
Al Taawon
Al Hilal Riyadh
4-0
Al Khaleej Saihat
Πα 17 Φεβ
Al Faisaly
1-1
Al Raed
Al Wahda Mecca
2-2
Al Ettifaq Dammam
Al Ahli Jeddah
0-2
Al Nassr
Σά 18 Φεβ
Quadisiya Khobar
1-1
Al Baten
Al Shabab
0-2
Al Ittihad
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Al Hilal Riyadh ALH 47
2 Al Nassr ALN 41
3 Al Ittihad ALI 41
4 Al Ahli Jeddah ALA 40
5 Al Shabab ALS 26
6 Al Taawon ALT 24
7 Al Raed ALR 23
 
8 Al Ettifaq Dammam ALI 23
9 Al Quadisiya Khobar ALQ 21
10 Al Baten ALB 20
11 Al Faisaly ALF 18
12 Al Fateh FC ALF 15
13 Al Khaleej Saihat ALK 14
14 Al Wahda Mecca ALW 14
Division 1
Πε 02 Φεβ
Al Shoalah
4-0
Wajj
Πα 03 Φεβ
Al Najoom
1-1
Hajer
Al Feiha
1-1
Dhamk Club
Al Ta'ee
3-1
Al Jeel
Al Watani
1-1
Al Nahdha
Σά 04 Φεβ
Al Qaisoma
4-2
Al Adalh Club
Al Hazm Rass
2-0
Najran
Ohod
2-0
Al Orubah
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Ohod OHO 36
2 Al Feiha ALF 31
3 Al Shoalah ALS 31
4 Al Nahdha NAH 30
5 Hajer HAJ 28
6 Al Orubah ALO 28
7 Dhamk Club DHA 26
8 Al Hazm Rass ALH 26
 
9 Najran NAJ 26
10 Al Qaisoma ALQ 24
11 Wajj WAJ 23
12 Al Najoom NAJ 22
13 Al Jeel ALJ 21
14 Al Adalh Club ADA 21
15 Al Watani ALW 19
16 Al Ta'ee ALT 17
Arabia Saudí - División 2
Πα 17 Φεβ
Al-Muzahmiyya
2-0
Al Suqoor
Al-Safa
0-1
Al Mojzel
Hottain
4-2
Al Draih
Al-Trgee
0-1
Al Rabeea
Al-Washm
1-0
Abha
Σά 18 Φεβ
Al-Kawkab
2-1
Al-Najma Saudi
Sdoos Club
0-1
Al Ansar Medina
Al Jabalain
3-0
Al Ain FC
Al Badaya
0-0
Al Riyadh
Al-Thuqbah
3-1
Al Sharq
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Al Rabeea RAB 35
2 Al Mojzel ALM 33
5 Al-Muzahmiyya MUZ 29
6 Hottain HOT 28
10 Al Draih ALD 24
12 Al-Washm ALW 24
14 Abha ABH 20
16 Al Suqoor SUQ 19
19 Al-Trgee ATR 16
20 Al-Safa ALS 16
 
3 Al-Kawkab ALK 31
4 Al Ansar Medina ANS 30
7 Al Jabalain JAB 27
8 Al Ain FC AIN 25
9 Al Riyadh ALR 24
11 Al-Thuqbah THU 24
13 Al Sharq SHA 23
15 Al Badaya BAD 20
17 Sdoos Club SDO 18
18 Al-Najma Saudi NAJ 18
UCL »
Τε 22 Φεβ
20:45
Porto
20:45
Juventus
Τε 22 Φεβ
20:45
Sevilla
20:45
Leicester
Primera Division »
Τε 22 Φεβ
18:45
Valencia
18:45
Real Madrid
Europa League »
Τε 22 Φεβ
18:00
Saint Etienne
18:00
Man. Utd
Τε 22 Φεβ
18:00
Fenerbahçe
18:00
FK Krasnodar
Τε 22 Φεβ
18:00
Schalke 04
18:00
PAOK
Uefa Youth League »
Championship »
Τε 22 Φεβ
21:00
Bristol City
21:00
Fulham
Copa MX Clausura ομάδα 1 »
Τε 22 Φεβ
04:00
Correcaminos UAT
04:00
Tijuana
Copa MX Clausura ομάδα 5 »
Τε 22 Φεβ
02:00 παιχνίδι οντας 35'
UAEM Potros
0 - 2
Necaxa
Copa MX Clausura ομάδα 6 »
Τε 22 Φεβ
02:00 παιχνίδι οντας 36'
Atlante FC
1 - 0
Chivas Guadalajara
Copa MX Clausura ομάδα 7 »
Τε 22 Φεβ
04:00
Dorados
04:00
Monterrey
Copa MX Clausura ομάδα 8 »
Τε 22 Φεβ
02:00 παιχνίδι οντας 35'
Celaya
0 - 0
Veracruz
Apertura Colombia »
Τε 22 Φεβ
22:00 Postponed
At. Nacional
22:00
Junior
Τε 22 Φεβ
21:15
Atlético Huila
21:15
Atlético Bucaramanga
Τε 22 Φεβ
02:00 παιχνίδι οντας 35'
Cortuluá
1 - 1
Independiente Medellin
Τε 22 Φεβ
00:01 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Deportivo Pasto
5 - 0
Patriotas Boyacá ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Friendly »
Τε 22 Φεβ
18:00
Molde FK
18:00
Hødd
Τε 22 Φεβ
12:00
Vicenza
12:00
Terek Groznyi
Τε 22 Φεβ
15:30
CSKA Moskva
15:30
Ufa
Τε 22 Φεβ
16:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
16:00
Stromsgodset IF
Τε 22 Φεβ
17:00
Odd Grenland
17:00
Notodden
International Friendly »
Τε 22 Φεβ
18:30
Σαν
18:30
Ανδόρα
Copa Argentina »
Τε 22 Φεβ
Postponed
Bella Vista Bahia
-
Kimberley Mar del Plata
Τε 22 Φεβ
01:00
Ben Hur
01:00
Camioneros Bs As
Copa do Brasil »
Τε 22 Φεβ
23:30
Portuguesa
23:30
Boavista SC
Τε 22 Φεβ
23:30
Criciuma EC
23:30
Altos
Τε 22 Φεβ
20:00
Joinville
20:00
Sao Raimundo EC
Τε 22 Φεβ
20:00
Murici
20:00
América Mineiro
Τε 22 Φεβ
23:30
Vitória
23:30
Bragantino
Paulista A1 »
Τε 22 Φεβ
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
São Paulo FC
3 - 2
São Bento ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Τε 22 Φεβ
21:00
RB Brasil
21:00
Novorizontino
Τε 22 Φεβ
23:30
Ferroviária
23:30
Santo André
Τε 22 Φεβ
23:30
Botafogo SP
23:30
Audax São Paulo
Τε 22 Φεβ
01:30 παιχνίδι οντας 47'
Ituano
0 - 0
Santos FC
Τε 22 Φεβ
21:00
São Bernardo FC
21:00
Mirassol
Τε 22 Φεβ
23:30
Linense CA
23:30
Ponte Preta
Copa Escocia »
Τε 22 Φεβ
20:45
Hibernian FC
20:45
Heart of Midlothian
Segunda Liga »
Τε 22 Φεβ
16:00
SP. Covilhã
16:00
Portimonense
CONCACAF Champions »
Τε 22 Φεβ
03:00
Deportivo Saprissa
03:00
Pachuca
Copa Lega Pro »
Τε 22 Φεβ
20:30
Calcio Padova 2015
20:30
Venezia
PSL »
Τε 22 Φεβ
18:30
SuperSport United
18:30
Maritzburg United
Τε 22 Φεβ
18:30
Bidvest Wits
18:30
Baroka
Football League »
Τε 22 Φεβ
14:00
Kallithea
14:00
Chania
Τε 22 Φεβ
14:00
Sparti
14:00
Aris Thessaloniki
Τε 22 Φεβ
14:00
Panegialios
14:00
Trikala
Τε 22 Φεβ
14:00
Agrotikos Asteras
14:00
Panelefsiniakos
Τε 22 Φεβ
14:00
Aiginiakos
14:00
OFI
Τε 22 Φεβ
14:00
Panserraikos FC
14:00
Kalloni
Τε 22 Φεβ
14:00
Kissamikos
14:00
Acharnaikos
Τε 22 Φεβ
14:00 Postponed
Panthrakikos
14:00
Sparti
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura ομάδα 1 »
Regionalliga ομάδα 2 »
Τε 22 Φεβ
19:30
Siegen
19:30
Borussia Dortmund II
AFC Champions ομάδα 7 »
Τε 22 Φεβ
11:00
Kawasaki Frontale
11:00
Suwon Bluewings
Τε 22 Φεβ
13:00
Guangzhou
13:00
Eastern Football Team
AFC Champions ομάδα 8 »
Τε 22 Φεβ
10:00
Adelaide United
10:00
Gamba Osaka
Τε 22 Φεβ
12:00
Jeju United
12:00
Jiangsu Suning
Non League Premier ομάδα 1 »
Τε 22 Φεβ
20:45
Leatherhead
20:45
AFC Sudbury
Botola Pro »
Τε 22 Φεβ
18:00
FUS Rabat
18:00
Chabab Rif Hoceima
Τε 22 Φεβ
20:00
Ittihad Tanger
20:00
KAC Kenitra
Tercera Division ομάδα 11 »
Tercera Division ομάδα 17 »
Τε 22 Φεβ
19:30
Sabiñánigo
19:30
Utebo
Carioca 1 ομάδα 3 »
Τε 22 Φεβ
20:30
Bonsucesso
20:30
Cabofriense
Τε 22 Φεβ
20:30
Tigres do Brasil
20:30
Campos

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook