We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
6

Όλα τα πρωταθλήματα και διοργανώσεις σε Σαουδική Αραβία

Pro League
Σά 29 Απρ
Al Ittihad
19:50
Al Faisaly
Al Wahda Mecca
19:50
Al Hilal Riyadh
Quadisiya Khobar
19:50
Al Ettifaq Dammam
Al Nassr
19:50
Al Shabab
Al Raed
19:50
Al Ahli Jeddah
Al Khaleej Saihat
19:50
Al Fateh FC
Κυ 30 Απρ
Al Taawon
18:15
Al Baten
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Al Hilal Riyadh ALH 62
2 Al Ittihad ALI 51
3 Al Nassr ALN 49
4 Al Ahli Jeddah ALA 48
5 Al Raed ALR 32
6 Al Shabab ALS 30
7 Al Taawon ALT 28
 
8 Al Faisaly ALF 26
9 Al Ettifaq Dammam ALI 26
10 Al Fateh FC ALF 25
11 Al Baten ALB 25
12 Al Quadisiya Khobar ALQ 24
13 Al Khaleej Saihat ALK 22
14 Al Wahda Mecca ALW 17
Division 1
Πε 27 Απρ
Hajer
13:30
Wajj
Πα 28 Απρ
Al Nahdha
13:30
Najran
Al Adalh Club
13:30
Al Orubah
Dhamk Club
13:50
Al Qaisoma
Al Hazm Rass
13:55
Al Jeel
Σά 29 Απρ
Al Najoom
13:30
Al Shoalah
Al Feiha
13:45
Ohod
Al Ta'ee
14:05
Al Watani
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Ohod OHO 47
2 Al Feiha ALF 46
3 Al Nahdha NAH 45
4 Al Qaisoma ALQ 41
5 Al Shoalah ALS 41
6 Najran NAJ 40
7 Al Orubah ALO 38
8 Dhamk Club DHA 37
 
9 Hajer HAJ 37
10 Al Ta'ee ALT 36
11 Al Najoom NAJ 35
12 Al Hazm Rass ALH 34
13 Al Jeel ALJ 32
14 Al Adalh Club ADA 32
15 Al Watani ALW 31
16 Wajj WAJ 29
Premier League »
Τε 26 Απρ
20:45
Arsenal
20:45
Leicester
Τε 26 Απρ
20:45
Middlesbrough
20:45
Sunderland
Τε 26 Απρ
21:00
Crystal Palace
21:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Primera Division »
Τε 26 Απρ
19:30
Barcelona
19:30
Osasuna
Τε 26 Απρ
20:30
Leganés
20:30
Las Palmas
Τε 26 Απρ
21:30
Deportivo
21:30
Real Madrid
Τε 26 Απρ
20:30
Valencia
20:30
R. Sociedad
Copa Libertadores ομάδα 4 »
Τε 26 Απρ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
San Lorenzo
2 - 1
U. Católica ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa Libertadores ομάδα 5 »
Τε 26 Απρ
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Atl.Tucumán
2 - 1
J. Wilstermann ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
DFB Pokal »
Τε 26 Απρ
20:45
Bayern München
20:45
B. Dortmund
Coupe de France »
Τε 26 Απρ
21:05
PSG
21:05
Monaco
Premier League »
Τε 26 Απρ
18:30
Arsenal Tula
18:30
Krylia Sovetov
Τε 26 Απρ
18:30
CSKA Moskva
18:30
Lokomotiv Moskva
Τε 26 Απρ
16:00
Gazovik Orenburg
16:00
Zenit
Τε 26 Απρ
18:30
Rubin Kazán
18:30
Terek Groznyi
Copa Argentina »
Τε 26 Απρ
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Rosario Central
1 - 0
Cañuelas ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa Colombia ομάδα 1 »
Τε 26 Απρ
22:00 Postponed
Jaguares FC
22:00
Junior
Τε 26 Απρ
22:00
Barranquilla
22:00
Real Cartagena
Copa Colombia ομάδα 2 »
Τε 26 Απρ
23:00
Envigado
23:00
Once Caldas
Copa Colombia ομάδα 4 »
Τε 26 Απρ
22:00
Cortuluá
22:00
Universitario Popayán
Copa Colombia ομάδα 5 »
Τε 26 Απρ
22:00 Postponed
Deportivo Cali
22:00
América de Cali
Copa Colombia ομάδα 6 »
Τε 26 Απρ
22:15
Fortaleza
22:15
Boyacá Chicó
Copa Colombia ομάδα 7 »
Τε 26 Απρ
22:00
Tigres FC
22:00
La Equidad
Allsvenskan »
Τε 26 Απρ
19:00
AFC Eskilstuna
19:00
Östersunds FK
Τε 26 Απρ
19:00
GIF Sundsvall
19:00
Elfsborg
Τε 26 Απρ
19:00
IFK Göteborg
19:00
Hammarby IF
Τε 26 Απρ
19:00
Orebro SK
19:00
Häcken
Cup »
Τε 26 Απρ
19:45
İstanbul
19:45
Fenerbahçe
Cup »
Τε 26 Απρ
18:00
AEK Athens
18:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Pro League ομάδα 2 »
Τε 26 Απρ
20:30
Club Brugge
20:30
KV Oostende
Pro League ομάδα 3 »
Τε 26 Απρ
20:30
Mechelen
20:30
Sint-Truiden
Τε 26 Απρ
20:30
AS Eupen
20:30
Genk
Τε 26 Απρ
20:30
Mouscron Peruwelz
20:30
Lokeren
Cup »
Τε 26 Απρ
17:00
Mladá Boleslav
17:00
SFC Opava
Primera B Nacional »
Τε 26 Απρ
22:00
Dep. Santamarina
22:00
Boca Unidos
Τε 26 Απρ
22:00
Flandria
22:00
Central Córdoba SdE
Τε 26 Απρ
22:00
JU Gualeguaychu
22:00
Almagro
Τε 26 Απρ
22:00
Los Andes
22:00
Ferro Carril Oeste
Τε 26 Απρ
22:00
Gimnasia Jujuy
22:00
All Boys
Τε 26 Απρ
22:00
Nueva Chicago
22:00
Guillermo Brown
Τε 26 Απρ
22:00
Argentinos Juniors
22:00
Brown Adrogue
Τε 26 Απρ
22:00
Instituto
22:00
Atlético Paraná
Τε 26 Απρ
22:00
Chacarita Juniors
22:00
Villa Dálmine
Τε 26 Απρ
22:00
Martín Tucumán
22:00
Douglas Haig
Τε 26 Απρ
22:00
Crucero del Norte
22:00
Estudiantes de San Luis
1. HNL »
Τε 26 Απρ
18:00
Inter Zapresic
18:00
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
Τε 26 Απρ
20:00
Hajduk Split
20:00
RNK Split
Τε 26 Απρ
16:00
Lokomotiva
16:00
Istra 1961
Copa Lega Pro »
Τε 26 Απρ
17:00
Venezia
17:00
Matera
Copa de la Liga Japón ομάδα 1 »
Τε 26 Απρ
12:00
Consadole Sapporo
12:00
Omiya Ardija
Τε 26 Απρ
12:00
Vegalta Sendai
12:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
Τε 26 Απρ
12:00
Júbilo Iwata
12:00
FC Tokyo
Copa de la Liga Japón ομάδα 2 »
Τε 26 Απρ
12:00
Vissel Kobe
12:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Τε 26 Απρ
12:00
Sagan Tosu
12:00
Cerezo Osaka
Τε 26 Απρ
12:30
Yokohama Marinos
12:30
Albirex Niigata
PSL »
Τε 26 Απρ
19:30
Platinum Stars
19:30
Free State Stars
Τε 26 Απρ
19:30
Orlando Pirates
19:30
Baroka
Copa de Austria »
Τε 26 Απρ
20:30
Rapid Wien
20:30
LASK Linz
Τε 26 Απρ
18:00
Admira Wacker Mö.
18:00
Salzburg
First Division »
Τε 26 Απρ
20:45
Hibernian FC
20:45
Raith Rovers FC
Cup »
Τε 26 Απρ
17:00
Botev Plovdiv
17:00
Vereya
Cup »
Τε 26 Απρ
17:00
MFK Mykolaiv
17:00
Dinamo Kiev
Τε 26 Απρ
19:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
19:00
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Magyar Kupa »
Τε 26 Απρ
16:00
Budapesti Vasas
16:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsory
Τε 26 Απρ
18:00
Ferencvárosi
18:00
Budafoki

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook