We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Ποδόσφαιρο Παρτιτούρες | Σκωτία
Premiership
Σά 18 Μάρ
Aberdeen
2-0
Heart Midlothian
Motherwell
1-2
St. Johnstone
Kilmarnock
1-1
Partick Thistle
Inverness CT
1-1
Ross County FC
Glasgow Rangers
4-0
Hamilton
Κυ 19 Μάρ
Dundee
1-2
Celtic
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Celtic CEL 83
2 Aberdeen ABE 58
3 Glasgow Rangers GLA 50
4 St. Johnstone STJ 43
5 Heart of Midlothian HOM 41
6 Partick Thistle FC PAR 34
 
7 Kilmarnock KIL 32
8 Dundee DUN 30
9 Ross County FC ROS 28
10 Motherwell MHE 27
11 Inverness CT ICT 24
12 Hamilton Academical HAM 24
First Division
Σά 18 Μάρ
Dunfermline
0-1
Ayr United
Hibernian FC
2-2
Dumbarton
Queen South
1-2
St. Mirren
Raith Rovers FC
2-1
Dundee United
Falkirk
0-1
Greenock Morton
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Hibernian FC HIB 55
2 Falkirk FAL 48
3 Greenock Morton FC GRE 48
4 Dundee United DUN 44
5 Queen of the South QOS 35
 
6 Dunfermline Athletic FC DUN 32
7 Raith Rovers FC RAI 32
8 Dumbarton DUM 31
9 Ayr United THE 28
10 St. Mirren STM 27
Second Division
Σά 25 Μάρ
Brechin City
16:00
East Fife
Livingston FC
16:00
Airdrieonians
Peterhead
16:00
Stranraer
Stenhousemuir
16:00
Albion Rovers
Alloa Athletic
16:00
Queen's Park FC
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Livingston FC LIV 60
2 Alloa Athletic ALL 51
3 East Fife EAS 42
4 Brechin City BRE 42
5 Airdrieonians AIR 42
 
6 Queen's Park FC THE 37
7 Stranraer STR 33
8 Peterhead THE 32
9 Albion Rovers THE 31
10 Stenhousemuir STE 29
Third Division
Σά 25 Μάρ
Annan Athletic
16:00
Cowdenbeath
Arbroath
16:00
Montrose
Clyde
16:00
Stirling Albion
Edinburgh City
16:00
Elgin City
Forfar Athletic
16:00
Berwick Rangers
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Forfar Athletic FOR 56
2 Arbroath ARB 55
3 Elgin City THE 47
4 Annan Athletic BLA 46
5 Stirling Albion STI 39
 
6 Montrose THE 38
7 Berwick Rangers THE 32
8 Edinburgh City EDI 30
9 Clyde THE 30
10 Cowdenbeath CWB 26
Liga Highland Escocia
Σά 18 Μάρ
Buckie Thistle
1-0
Wick Academy
Clachnacuddin
0-5
Brora Rangers
Formartine United
1-0
Deveronvale
Huntly
5-1
Fort William
Keith
2-6
Fraserburgh
Lossiemouth
0-0
Nairn County
Rothes
0-1
Cove Rangers
Strathspey Thistle
1-7
Inverurie Loco Wo.
Turriff United
3-4
Forres Mechanics
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Buckie Thistle BUC 69
2 Cove Rangers COV 68
3 Brora Rangers BRO 66
4 Formartine United FOR 61
5 Fraserburgh FRA 57
6 Wick Academy WIC 48
7 Forres Mechanics FOR 47
8 Turriff United TUR 47
9 Keith KEI 44
 
10 Inverurie Loco Works INV 41
11 Lossiemouth LOS 38
12 Clachnacuddin CLA 38
13 Huntly HUN 31
14 Nairn County NAI 28
15 Deveronvale DEV 24
16 Rothes ROT 21
17 Strathspey Thistle STR 9
18 Fort William FOR 8
Liga Lowland Escocia
Πα 24 Μάρ
Preston Athletic
20:30
Cumbernauld Colts
Σά 25 Μάρ
Civil Service Str.
16:00
East Kilbride
Dalbeattie Star
16:00
Edinburgh
Gretna 2008
16:00
Selkirk
Spartans
16:00
Gala Fairydean Ro.
Stirling
16:00
Whitehill Welfare
Vale of Leithen
16:00
BSC Glasgow
Hawick Royal Albe.
21:00
East Stirlingshire
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 East Kilbride EAS 65
2 East Stirlingshire THE 55
3 Spartans SPA 52
4 Dalbeattie Star DAL 40
5 Stirling University STI 38
6 Whitehill Welfare WHI 37
7 Gala Fairydean Rovers GAL 32
8 Cumbernauld Colts CUM 31
 
9 Vale of Leithen VAL 31
10 Civil Service Strollers CIV 30
11 Gretna 2008 GRE 30
12 AFC Edinburgh University AFC 28
13 BSC Glasgow BSC 27
14 Selkirk SEL 22
15 Hawick Royal Albert HAW 22
16 Preston Athletic PRE 13
Liga Escocesa Sub 20
Δε 20 Μάρ
Hearts Sub 20
0-3
Motherwell Sub 20
Τρ 21 Μάρ
Dunfermline
15:00
Inverness
Ross County
2-0
Falkirk Sub 20
Partick Thistle
19:00
St. Mirren Sub 20
Johnstone
1-2
Aberdeen Sub 20
Celtic Sub 20
20:00
Rangers Sub 20
Kilmarnock Sub 20
1-2
Hibernian Sub 20
Πε 23 Μάρ
Hamilton
3-1
Dundee United
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Ross County Sub 20 RCO 52
2 Hamilton Academical Sub 20 HAC 51
3 Hibernian Sub 20 HIB 49
4 Motherwell Sub 20 MOT 47
5 Falkirk Sub 20 FAL 41
6 Celtic Sub 20 CEL 40
7 Dunfermline Sub 20 DUN 36
8 Partick Thistle Sub 20 PAT 36
9 Rangers Sub 20 RAN 35
 
10 Aberdeen Sub 20 ABE 34
11 Hearts Sub 20 HOM 31
12 Kilmarnock Sub 20 KIL 27
13 Inverness CT Sub 20 INV 26
14 St. Mirren Sub 20 STM 25
15 Dundee United Sub 20 DUU 24
16 Dundee Sub 20 DUN 23
17 St. Johnstone Sub 20 STJ 20
ομάδα 1
Δε 20 Μάρ
Livingston Sub 20
2-0
Stirling Albion
Τε 22 Μάρ
Raith Rovers
5-0
Cowdenbeath
Berwick Rangers
20:45
Alloa Athletic
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Raith Rovers Sub 20 RRO 30
2 Berwick Rangers Sub 20 BER 29
3 Forfar Athletic Sub 20 FOR 24
4 Livingston Sub 20 LIV 22
 
5 Stirling Albion Sub 20 STA 21
6 Alloa Athletic Sub 20 ALL 20
7 Cowdenbeath Sub 20 COW 5
ομάδα 2
Δε 20 Μάρ
Queen's Park
1-0
Airdrieonians
Stranraer Sub 20
3-3
Ayr United Sub 20
Τρ 21 Μάρ
Queens Sub 20
4-0
Greenock Morton
Πε 23 Μάρ
Albion Rovers
5-2
Clyde Sub 20
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Queens Sub 20 QSO 51
2 Greenock Morton Sub 20 GRE 39
3 Ayr United Sub 20 AYR 31
4 Albion Rovers Sub 20 ALB 30
 
5 Queen's Park Sub 20 QPA 18
6 Clyde Sub 20 CLY 18
7 Stranraer Sub 20 STU 14
8 Airdrieonians Sub 20 AIR 13

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook