We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
4

Όλα τα πρωταθλήματα και διοργανώσεις σε Σερβία

ομάδα 2
Κυ 21 May
Crvena Zvezda
4-0
Radnicki Nis
Partizan Beograd
5-0
Mladost Lučani
Vojvodina Novi
1-0
Javor Ivanjica
Napredak Krusevac
1-1
Vozdovac
team / Points
1 Partizan Beograd PAR 58
2 Crvena Zvezda CRV 55
3 Vojvodina Novi Sad VOJ 43
4 Mladost Lučani MLA 36
 
5 Radnicki Nis RAD 32
6 Napredak Krusevac NAP 30
7 Vozdovac VOZ 27
8 Javor Ivanjica JAV 22
ομάδα 3
Κυ 21 May
Cukaricki Stankom
0-1
Rad Beograd
Metalac GM
3-0
Novi Pazar
Spartak Subotica
2-1
Bačka Palanka
Radnik Surdulica
2-2
Borac Čačak
team / Points
1 Cukaricki Stankom ČUK 32
2 FK Spartak Subotica FKS 32
3 Radnik Surdulica RAD 25
4 Rad Beograd RAD 25
 
5 Bačka Palanka BAK 23
6 Borac Čačak BOR 22
7 Metalac GM MET 21
8 Novi Pazar NPA 17
Prva Liga
Sat 27 May
Bežanija
4-1
Sloboda Uzice
Budućnost
3-0
Radnički Pirot
Dinamo Vranje
3-3
Zemun
Inđija
2-0
Mačva Šabac
Jagodina
3-1
Proleter Novi Sad
OFK Beograd
5-2
Kolubara
Pivara
1-2
BSK Borča
Sinđelić Beograd
3-2
OFK Odzaci
team / Points
1 Mačva Šabac MAV 63
2 Zemun ZEM 61
3 Sloboda Uzice SLO 54
4 Bežanija BEA 48
5 Inđija INI 48
6 Radnički Pirot RAD 43
7 Jagodina JAG 41
8 Budućnost Dobanovci BUD 40
 
9 Dinamo Vranje DVR 39
10 Sinđelić Beograd SIN 37
11 Proleter Novi Sad PRO 36
12 Pivara CEL 35
13 BSK Borča BSK 33
14 Kolubara KOL 32
15 OFK Odzaci ODZ 26
16 OFK Beograd BEO 18
ομάδα 1
Κυ 04 Ιούν
BSK Batajnica
5-3
Crvena Zvezda MML
IM Rakovica
4-4
Prva Iskra
Brodarac
0-3
Dorćol
Polet Dorćol
0-4
Radnicki Novi Beo.
BASK
1-2
Stepojevac Vaga
Teleoptik
3-2
Radnički
Žarkovo
3-1
IMT Novi Beograd
Sopot
1-2
Grafičar
team / Points
1 Teleoptik TEL 62
2 BSK Batajnica BSK 55
3 IMT Novi Beograd NOV 52
4 Žarkovo ZAR 49
5 Grafičar GRA 45
6 Sopot SOP 44
7 Brodarac BRO 44
8 Prva Iskra PRV 44
 
9 Radnicki Novi Beograd RNB 44
10 Radnički Obrenovac RAD 43
11 Dorćol DOR 43
12 Stepojevac Vaga STV 42
13 BASK BAS 41
14 Crvena Zvezda MML CZM 31
15 Polet Dorćol POL 21
16 IM Rakovica RAK 9
ομάδα 2
Πα 02 Ιούν
Radnički
1-1
Radan
Κυ 04 Ιούν
Moravac Mrštane
0-1
Sloga Despotovac
Vlasina
0-1
Timok
Pukovac
3-5
Trstenik PPT
Tabane Trgovački
1-1
Car Konstantin
Jedinstvo Paraćin
2-0
Sinđelić Niš
Temnic 1924
2-2
Ozren Sokobanja
Dunav Prahovo
3-1
Jedinstvo Bosnjace
team / Points
1 Temnic 1924 TEM 66
2 Moravac Mrštane MOR 61
3 Sinđelić Niš SIN 53
4 Jedinstvo Bosnjace JED 51
5 Radan RAD 46
6 Jedinstvo Paraćin JED 43
7 Trstenik PPT PPT 42
8 Radnički Svilajnac RAD 41
 
9 Dunav Prahovo DUN 39
10 Timok TIM 36
11 Tabane Trgovački TRG 35
12 Car Konstantin CAR 34
13 Ozren Sokobanja OZR 32
14 Pukovac PUK 32
15 Sloga Despotovac SLO 30
16 Vlasina VLA 12
ομάδα 3
Sat 03 Ιούν
Omladinac NB
5-4
Radnički Nova Pa.
Borac Sakule
7-3
Crvena Zvezda Novi
Vršac
1-1
Radnički
Cement Beočin
2-3
Bačka Topola
Sloga Temerin
2-5
Radnički
Radnički Šid
1-0
Železničar
Bratstvo
1-1
Bačka 1901
team / Points
1 Bratstvo FKB 62
2 Omladinac NB ONB 60
3 Bačka Topola BAC 46
4 Borac Sakule BOR 45
5 Dunav Stari Banovci DSB 42
6 Bačka 1901 BAC 41
7 Železničar Pancevo ZEL 36
8 Radnički Sr. Mitrovica RSM 36
 
9 Vršac VRS 35
10 Radnički Zrenjanin FKR 33
11 Radnički Nova Pazova RNP 31
12 Cement Beočin CEB 31
13 Radnički Šid RAD 31
14 Crvena Zvezda Novi Sad FKC 28
15 Sloga Temerin STE 22
16 Donji Srem FKD 0
Primera Division »
Δε 26 Ιούν
23:00
Arsenal Sarandí
23:00
Tigre
Δε 26 Ιούν
23:00
Patronato
23:00
Atl.Tucumán
Δε 26 Ιούν
00:10 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Banfield
1 - 3
Racing Club ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Δε 26 Ιούν
01:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Colón
0 - 0
River Plate ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Serie A »
Δε 26 Ιούν
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Chapecoense
0 - 1
Atl. Mineiro ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Friendly »
Δε 26 Ιούν
12:00
AFC Eskilstuna
12:00
Orebro SK
Δε 26 Ιούν
15:00
Hammarby IF
15:00
Östersunds FK
Δε 26 Ιούν
17:30
Lokomotiv Moskva
17:30
Radnicki Nis
Δε 26 Ιούν
12:00
FC Dolgoprudny
12:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
MLS »
Δε 26 Ιούν
04:30
Portland Timbers
04:30
Seattle Sounders
CSL »
Δε 26 Ιούν
13:35
Beijing Guoan
13:35
Jiangsu Suning
Copa Suecia »
Δε 26 Ιούν
19:00
Borås AIK
19:00
Husqvarna
Primera B Nacional »
Δε 26 Ιούν
23:05
Chacarita Juniors
23:05
Dep. Santamarina
Δε 26 Ιούν
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Crucero del Norte
2 - 3
Boca Unidos ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Eliteserien »
Δε 26 Ιούν
19:00
Stromsgodset IF
19:00
Molde FK
Premier League »
Δε 26 Ιούν
17:30
Naftan Novopolotsk
17:30
Slavia
Veikkausliiga »
Δε 26 Ιούν
17:30
RoPS Rovaniemi
17:30
Ilves
Δε 26 Ιούν
18:30
Seinäjoen JK
18:30
PS Kemi
Primera B Metro. »
Δε 26 Ιούν
20:30
Tristán Suárez
20:30
Colegiales
Superettan »
Δε 26 Ιούν
19:00
Trelleborgs FF
19:00
Brommapojkarna
Δε 26 Ιούν
19:00
Varnamo
19:00
Helsingborgs
Δε 26 Ιούν
19:00
Dalkurd FF
19:00
Norrby
Apertura Venezuela »
Δε 26 Ιούν
01:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Monagas
1 - 0
Caracas ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Primera A 1 Phase »
Δε 26 Ιούν
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Barcelona
1 - 2
Delfin ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa COSAFA ομάδα 2 »
Δε 26 Ιούν
17:00
Μοζαμβίκη
17:00
Zimbabue
Δε 26 Ιούν
19:30
Madagascar
19:30
Seychelles
USL Pro - USA »
Δε 26 Ιούν
03:30 παιχνίδι οντας 4'
LA Galaxy II
0 - 0
Sacramento Republic
Division 1 ομάδα 1 »
Δε 26 Ιούν
19:00
Akropolis
19:00
Sollentuna
Δε 26 Ιούν
19:00
Västerås SK
19:00
IK Brage
Division 1 ομάδα 2 »
Δε 26 Ιούν
19:00
Utsiktens BK
19:00
Assyriska BK
Segunda Canadá »
Δε 26 Ιούν
Khalsa
-
Victoria Highlanders II
Primera C Metro. »
Δε 26 Ιούν
21:00
Laferrere
21:00
Sacachispas
Copa Letonia Transición »
Δε 26 Ιούν
18:00 Postponed
Upesciems
18:00
Progress / AFA Olaine
Urvalsdeild »
Δε 26 Ιούν
21:15
Víkingur
21:15
Víkingur Ólafsvík
Δε 26 Ιούν
22:00
Breidablik
22:00
Grindavík
PDL »
Δε 26 Ιούν
Connecticut
-
Long Island Rough Riders
Δε 26 Ιούν
Seacoast United P.
-
Portland Phoenix
Δε 26 Ιούν
01:00
Ocean City Nor'ea.
01:00
FA Euro
Δε 26 Ιούν
04:00
TSS Rovers
04:00
Victoria Highlanders
Δε 26 Ιούν
03:00
Southern
03:00
Fresno Fuego
Δε 26 Ιούν
03:00
Southern
03:00
Fresno Fuego
Copa Caribe »
Δε 26 Ιούν
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Ιαμαϊκή
1 - 2
Curazao ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Cuarta Suecia ομάδα 1 »
Δε 26 Ιούν
19:00
Gauthiod
19:00
Grebbestad
Cuarta Suecia ομάδα 4 »
Δε 26 Ιούν
19:00
Sleipner
19:00
Sylvia
Apertura Peru »
Δε 26 Ιούν
22:30
Comerciantes
22:30
Unión Comercio
2. Division ομάδα 2 »
Δε 26 Ιούν
16:00
Odd II
16:00
Egersund
K-League Challenge »
Δε 26 Ιούν
12:30
Ansan Greeners
12:30
Busan I Park
Δε 26 Ιούν
13:00
Seoul E-Land
13:00
Daejeon Citizen
Primera D Metro. »
Δε 26 Ιούν
19:30
CA Atlas
19:30
Victoriano Arenas
1. Lyga »
Δε 26 Ιούν
17:00
Žalgiris 2
17:00
Koralas Klaipeda

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook