We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
2

Όλα τα πρωταθλήματα και διοργανώσεις σε Σιγκαπούρη

S-League
Κυ 23 Απρ
Tampines Rovers
1-0
Young Lions
Πε 27 Απρ
Hougang United
1-0
Balestier Khalsa
Πα 28 Απρ
Home United
3-0
Geylang
DPMM FC
0-1
Tampines Rovers
Σά 29 Απρ
Albirex Niigata S
4-2
Warriors
Πε 11 Μάι
Warriors
13:30
Hougang United
Πα 12 Μάι
Geylang
13:30
Albirex Niigata S
Tampines Rovers
13:45
Home United
Σά 13 Μάι
Young Lions
13:30
DPMM FC
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Albirex Niigata S ALB 19
2 Tampines Rovers TAM 15
3 Home United HOM 14
4 Warriors WAR 14
5 Geylang International GEY 10
 
6 Hougang United HOU 9
7 Balestier Khalsa BAL 6
8 DPMM FC DPM 3
9 Young Lions CYL 0
Premier League »
Κυ 30 Απρ
15:05
Everton
15:05
Chelsea
Κυ 30 Απρ
13:00
Man. Utd
13:00
Swansea City
Κυ 30 Απρ
15:05
Middlesbrough
15:05
Man. City
Κυ 30 Απρ
17:30
Tottenham Hotspur
17:30
Arsenal
Primera Division »
Κυ 30 Απρ
20:45
Celta
20:45
Athletic
Κυ 30 Απρ
18:30
Eibar
18:30
Leganés
Κυ 30 Απρ
12:00 Ημίχρονο
Osasuna
1 - 1
Deportivo Βίντεο
Κυ 30 Απρ
16:15
Real Betis
16:15
Alavés
Serie A »
Κυ 30 Απρ
15:00
Genoa
15:00
Chievo
Κυ 30 Απρ
15:00
Palermo
15:00
Fiorentina
Κυ 30 Απρ
12:30 παιχνίδι οντας 17'
Roma
0 - 1
Lazio Βίντεο
Κυ 30 Απρ
15:00
Crotone
15:00
Milan
Κυ 30 Απρ
20:45
Inter
20:45
Napoli
Κυ 30 Απρ
15:00
Cagliari
15:00
Pescara
Κυ 30 Απρ
15:00
Empoli
15:00
Sassuolo Calcio
Κυ 30 Απρ
15:00
Bologna
15:00
Udinese
Bundesliga »
Κυ 30 Απρ
15:30
FC Augsburg
15:30
Hamburger SV
Κυ 30 Απρ
17:30
Hoffenheim
17:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Ligue 1 »
Κυ 30 Απρ
21:00
Nice
21:00
PSG
Κυ 30 Απρ
17:00
Dijon FCO
17:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Κυ 30 Απρ
15:00
Caen
15:00
Olympique Marseille
Liga MX Clausura »
Κυ 30 Απρ
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Chiapas
2 - 2
Santos Laguna ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 30 Απρ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Tigres UANL
3 - 0
Tijuana ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 30 Απρ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Morelia
4 - 0
Pumas UNAM ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 30 Απρ
02:06 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Pachuca
2 - 2
Cruz Azul ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 30 Απρ
04:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
América
1 - 2
Atlas Guadalajara ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 30 Απρ
02:06 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Chivas Guadalajara
1 - 1
León ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 30 Απρ
19:00
Toluca
19:00
Querétaro
Primera Division »
Κυ 30 Απρ
22:00
Rosario Central
22:00
Aldosivi
Κυ 30 Απρ
01:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Temperley
3 - 0
Racing Club ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 30 Απρ
22:00 Postponed
Atl.Tucumán
22:00
River Plate
Κυ 30 Απρ
21:00
Godoy Cruz
21:00
San Martín San Juan
Κυ 30 Απρ
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Unión Santa Fe
0 - 0
Patronato ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Primeira Liga »
Κυ 30 Απρ
17:00
Arouca
17:00
Moreirense
Κυ 30 Απρ
21:15
Belenenses
21:15
Paços de Ferreira
Κυ 30 Απρ
19:00
Sporting Braga
19:00
Sporting CP
Κυ 30 Απρ
17:00
Feirense
17:00
Marítimo
Clausura Chile »
Κυ 30 Απρ
17:00
O'Higgins
17:00
San Luis de Quillota
Κυ 30 Απρ
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Unión Española
2 - 1
Everton Viña del Mar ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 30 Απρ
20:30
Antofagasta
20:30
Audax Italiano
Κυ 30 Απρ
23:00
Colo Colo
23:00
Palestino
Apertura Colombia »
Κυ 30 Απρ
21:00
Rionegro Águilas
21:00
Atlético Bucaramanga
Κυ 30 Απρ
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
La Equidad
0 - 1
Deportivo Cali ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 30 Απρ
01:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
At. Nacional
1 - 0
Once Caldas ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 30 Απρ
23:00
Millonarios
23:00
Atlético Huila
Κυ 30 Απρ
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Envigado
1 - 2
Deportivo Pasto ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Premier League »
Κυ 30 Απρ
16:00
CSKA Moskva
16:00
Spartak Moskva
Κυ 30 Απρ
18:30
FK Rostov na Donu
18:30
Amkar Perm
Κυ 30 Απρ
13:30
Ufa
13:30
Arsenal Tula
Segunda Division »
Κυ 30 Απρ
16:00
Lugo
16:00
Girona
Κυ 30 Απρ
12:00 Ημίχρονο
Alcorcón
0 - 1
Cádiz
Κυ 30 Απρ
18:00
Córdoba
18:00
Mirandés
Κυ 30 Απρ
20:00
Sevilla At.
20:00
Mallorca
Super League »
Κυ 30 Απρ
18:00
Asteras Tripolis
18:00
Iraklis
Κυ 30 Απρ
18:00
Atromitos
18:00
Platanias
Κυ 30 Απρ
18:00
PAS Giannina
18:00
AEK Athens
Κυ 30 Απρ
18:00
Panathinaikos
18:00
Larissa FC
Κυ 30 Απρ
18:00
Panaitolikos
18:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Κυ 30 Απρ
18:00
Panionios
18:00
Levadiakos
Κυ 30 Απρ
18:00
PAOK
18:00
Kerkyra
Κυ 30 Απρ
18:00
Xanthi
18:00
Veria
Süper Lig »
Κυ 30 Απρ
18:00
Adanaspor
18:00
Antalyaspor
Κυ 30 Απρ
18:00
İstanbul
18:00
Beşiktaş
Κυ 30 Απρ
15:00
Fenerbahçe
15:00
Rizespor
Κυ 30 Απρ
12:00 παιχνίδι οντας 45'
Kasimpasa
0 - 0
Akhisar Belediyespor
KNVB Beker »
Κυ 30 Απρ
18:00
AZ Alkmaar
18:00
Vitesse
Paulista A1 »
Κυ 30 Απρ
21:00
Ponte Preta
21:00
Corinthians
Serie B »
Κυ 30 Απρ
17:30
Novara Calcio
17:30
Brescia
MLS »
Κυ 30 Απρ
04:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Seattle Sounders
3 - 3
New England Revolution ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 30 Απρ
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Columbus Crew
2 - 3
New York City ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 30 Απρ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
FC Dallas
2 - 2
Portland Timbers ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 30 Απρ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Minnesota United
0 - 1
San Jose Earthquakes ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 30 Απρ
02:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Kansas City Sport.
3 - 0
Real Salt Lake ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 30 Απρ
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
New York RB
2 - 1
Chicago Fire ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 30 Απρ
04:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Angeles Galaxy
0 - 0
Philadelphia Union ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ Βίντεο
Κυ 30 Απρ
21:00
Atlanta United
21:00
DC United
CSL »
Κυ 30 Απρ
13:35
Chongqing Lifan
13:35
Shanghai SIPG
Κυ 30 Απρ
13:35
Shanghai Shenhua
13:35
Shandong Luneng
International Friendly »
Κυ 30 Απρ
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Granada
2 - 2
Trinidad y Tobago ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Allsvenskan »
Κυ 30 Απρ
15:00
AIK Solna
15:00
GIF Sundsvall
2. Liga »
Κυ 30 Απρ
13:30
1860 München
13:30
Braunschweig
Κυ 30 Απρ
13:30
Hannover 96
13:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Κυ 30 Απρ
13:30
Erzgebirge Aue
13:30
Würzburger Kickers
Czech Liga »
Κυ 30 Απρ
17:00
Karviná
17:00
Hradec Králové
Κυ 30 Απρ
17:00
Teplice
17:00
Slovácko
Κυ 30 Απρ
17:30
Slavia Praha
17:30
Jablonec
Super League »
Κυ 30 Απρ
16:00
Grasshopper
16:00
FC Lugano
Κυ 30 Απρ
13:45
St. Gallen
13:45
Young Boys
Κυ 30 Απρ
13:45
Thun
13:45
Sion
League One »
Κυ 30 Απρ
13:00
AFC Wimbledon
13:00
Oldham Athletic AFC
Κυ 30 Απρ
13:00
Bristol Rovers
13:00
Millwall
Κυ 30 Απρ
13:00
Charlton Athletic
13:00
Swindon Town
Κυ 30 Απρ
13:00
Fleetwood Town
13:00
Port Vale
Κυ 30 Απρ
13:00
Northampton
13:00
Gillingham
Κυ 30 Απρ
13:00
Oxford United
13:00
Shrewsbury Town
Κυ 30 Απρ
13:00
Rochdale
13:00
Bradford City
Κυ 30 Απρ
13:00
Scunthorpe United
13:00
Coventry City
Κυ 30 Απρ
13:00
Sheffield United
13:00
Chesterfield
Κυ 30 Απρ
13:00
Southend United
13:00
Bury
Κυ 30 Απρ
13:00
Walsall
13:00
Milton Keynes Dons

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook