We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
5

Όλα τα πρωταθλήματα και διοργανώσεις σε Σλοβακία

Super Liga
Σά 25 Φεβ
DAC
5-0
Tatran Prešov
Spartak Myjava
17:00
Zemplin Michalovce
Slovan Bratislava
4-3
Trenčín
FC Spartak Trnava
0-1
Senica
Κυ 26 Φεβ
Ruzomberok
0-0
Podbrezová
Žilina
4-1
Zlaté Moravce
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Žilina ZIL 53
2 Podbrezová POD 40
3 Slovan Bratislava SBR 39
4 FC Spartak Trnava FCS 30
5 Ruzomberok RUZ 28
6 Spartak Myjava SMY 26
 
7 DAC DAC 25
8 Zemplin Michalovce ZEM 25
9 Trenčín TRE 22
10 Senica SEN 20
11 Zlaté Moravce ZMO 16
12 Tatran Prešov TAT 14
ομάδα 1
Σά 18 Μάρ
Spišská Nová
15:30
Liptovsky Mikulas
Haniska
15:30
FC VSS Kosice
Sobota
15:30
Lipany
Lokomotiva Zvolen
15:30
Bardejov
Poprad
15:30
Lokomotíva
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 FC VSS Kosice KOS 40
2 Lokomotíva Košice LKO 32
3 Bardejov BAR 31
4 Liptovsky Mikulas LIP 28
5 Poprad POP 24
 
6 Spišská Nová Ves SPI 22
7 Lokomotiva Zvolen ZVO 21
8 Haniska HAN 12
9 Lipany LIP 9
10 Sobota SOB 7
ομάδα 2
Σά 04 Μάρ
Dukla
15:00
Svätý Jur
Nove Mesto Vahom
15:00
Skalica
Fomat Martin
15:00
FK Pohronie
Sered
15:00
Žilina II
Κυ 05 Μάρ
Spartak Trnava II
10:30
Šamorín
Slovan Bratislava
10:30
Nitra
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Skalica SKA 40
2 Sered SER 33
3 Spartak Trnava II STR 32
4 Nitra NIT 32
5 Šamorín SAM 32
6 Nove Mesto Nad Vahom NVN 31
 
7 Žilina II ZLI 29
8 FK Pohronie FKP 24
9 Slovan Bratislava II SBR 14
10 Fomat Martin FOM 12
11 Dukla DUK 10
12 Svätý Jur SVA 10
ομάδα 1
Σά 18 Μάρ
Čadca
15:00
FTC Fil'akovo
TJ Stráža
15:00
Javorník Makov
Liptovská
15:00
Liptovský Hrádok
Námestovo
15:00
Tatran Krásno
Novohrad Lučenec
15:00
Podbrezová II
MFK Detva
15:00
Teplička Váhom
Κυ 19 Μάρ
Kremnička
10:30
Baník Kalinovo
Nová Bana
15:00
Žarnovica
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Liptovský Hrádok LIP 12
2 TJ Stráža TJS 11
3 Baník Kalinovo BAN 10
4 Tatran Krásno TAT 7
5 Žarnovica ZAR 7
6 Nová Bana NOV 7
7 Kremnička KRE 6
8 Námestovo NAM 6
 
9 Podbrezová II POD 6
10 Liptovská Štiavnica LIP 6
11 Čadca CAD 6
12 Novohrad Lučenec LUC 5
13 FTC Fil'akovo FIL 4
14 Javorník Makov JAV 3
15 MFK Detva DET 2
16 Teplička nad Váhom TEP 0
ομάδα 2
Κυ 19 Μάρ
Vyšné Opátske
15:00
Rozvoj Pušovce
Tesla Stropkov
15:00
Tatran Prešov II
Vranov Topľou
15:00
Snina
Slavoj Trebišov
15:00
Svidník
Slovan Sabinov
15:00
Družstevník
Milénium
15:00
Giraltovce
Veľké Revištia
15:00
Svit
Družstevník
15:00
Krásna
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Slavoj Trebišov FKS 31
2 Vyšné Opátske VYS 28
3 Giraltovce GIR 28
4 Svit SVI 24
5 Svidník SVI 24
6 Vranov nad Topľou VRA 23
7 MSK Tesla Stropkov TES 21
8 Družstevník Veľký Horeš DRU 21
 
9 Milénium MIL 21
10 Slovan Sabinov SLO 20
11 Snina SNI 18
12 Veľké Revištia VEL 16
13 Družstevník Plavnica DRU 15
14 Tatran Prešov II TAT 14
15 Krásna KRA 0
16 Rozvoj Pušovce ROZ 0
ομάδα 3
Σά 04 Μάρ
Baník Horná Nit.
14:30
Beluša
Nové Zámky
14:30
Topoľčany
Κυ 05 Μάρ
Slovan Nemsova
10:30
Gabčíkovo
Dubnica
14:30
Púchov
Lednické Rovne
14:30
Komárno
Horses Surovce
14:30
DAC II
Zlaté Moravce Vr.
14:30
Slovan Duslo Ša.
Slovan Galanta
14:30
Veľké Ludince
Veľký Meder
14:30
Neded
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Púchov PUC 11
2 Šurany SUR 10
3 DAC II DAC 9
4 Topoľčany TOP 9
5 Komárno KOM 8
6 Horses Surovce SPA 8
7 Lednické Rovne LED 7
8 Slovan Duslo Šaľa SLO 7
9 Neded NED 7
10 Beluša BEL 6
 
11 Veľké Ludince VEL 5
12 Veľký Meder VEL 5
13 Baník Horná Nitra BHN 4
14 Gabčíkovo GAB 3
15 Slovan Nemsova SLO 3
16 Nové Zámky NOV 3
17 Slovan Galanta SLO 2
18 Zlaté Moravce - Vrablé II ZVM 1
19 Dubnica DUB 1
ομάδα 4
Σά 11 Μάρ
Lokomotiva DNV
14:30
Tomášov
Κυ 12 Μάρ
Inter Bratislava
10:30
Kráľová Senci
Slovan Ivanka Dun.
14:30
Pezinok
Vajnory
14:30
Bernolákovo
Rohoznik
14:30
FK Rača
Rovinka
14:30
Báhoň
Lozorno
14:30
Dunajská Lužná
Slovan Most
14:30
FC Malacky
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Inter Bratislava BRA 37
2 Rohoznik ROH 37
3 Tomášov TOM 33
4 Lokomotiva DNV LOK 29
5 Vajnory VAJ 27
6 Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji SLO 25
7 FK Rača RAC 24
8 Báhoň BAH 22
 
9 Lozorno LOZ 21
10 FC Malacky FCM 20
11 Dunajská Lužná DUN 19
12 Slovan Most SLO 15
13 Rovinka ROV 12
14 Pezinok PEZ 10
15 Bernolákovo BER 8
16 Kráľová pri Senci KRA 1
Liga Eslovaquia Sub 19
Σά 11 Μάρ
Ružomberok
11:00
Nitra Sub 19
Prešov Sub 19
11:00
Slovan Bratislava
DAC Sub19
11:00
Trenčín Sub 19
Košice
11:00
Senica Sub-19
Partizán Bardejov
11:00
Zemplín
Podbrezová
11:00
Spartak Trnava
Žilina Sub 19
11:00
Dukla Sub 19
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Nitra Sub 19 NIT 29
2 Ružomberok Sub 19 RUZ 28
3 Trenčín Sub 19 TRE 24
4 Zemplín Michalovce Sub 19 ZEM 23
5 Žilina Sub 19 ZIL 20
6 Slovan Bratislava Sub 19 BRA 18
7 Prešov Sub 19 PRE 18
 
8 Spartak Trnava Sub 19 TRN 18
9 Partizán Bardejov Sub 19 BAR 16
10 Senica Sub-19 SEN 14
11 DAC Sub19 DAC 14
12 Dukla Sub 19 DUK 13
13 Podbrezová Sub 19 POD 12
14 MFK Košice Sub 19 KOS 2
Primera Division »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
19:30
R. Sociedad
19:30
Eibar
Τρ 28 Φεβ
21:30
Málaga
21:30
Real Betis
Τρ 28 Φεβ
21:30
Valencia
21:30
Leganés
DFB Pokal »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
18:30
Eintracht
18:30
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Sportfreunde Lotte
20:45
B. Dortmund
Coppa Italia »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Juventus
20:45
Napoli
Championship »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Aston Villa
20:45
Bristol City
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Brighton Hove Alb.
20:45
Newcastle
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Wolverhampton
20:45
Huddersfield Town
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Blackburn Rovers
20:45
Derby County
Friendly »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
19:00
Molde FK
19:00
Tromsø IL
Τρ 28 Φεβ
16:00
Kalmar
16:00
Häcken
Τρ 28 Φεβ
14:00
IK Frej
14:00
AFC Eskilstuna
Τρ 28 Φεβ
10:00 παιχνίδι οντας 59'
Gomel
1 - 0
Torpedo Moskva
Τρ 28 Φεβ
13:30
Abahani Chittagong
13:30
Pocheon
Τρ 28 Φεβ
13:45
Fredrikstad FK
13:45
Jerv
Copa Sudamericana »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
23:15
Boston River
23:15
Comerciantes Unidos
Τρ 28 Φεβ
23:15
O'Higgins
23:15
Fuerza Amarilla
Premiership »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Hamilton
20:45
Aberdeen
Copa Argentina »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
21:00
Sol de Mayo
21:00
Jorge Newbery CR
Taça de Portugal »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
21:15
Estoril
21:15
Benfica
Coupe de France »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
18:00
Fréjus
18:00
Auxerre
Τρ 28 Φεβ
21:00
Girondins Bordeaux
21:00
Lorient
Τρ 28 Φεβ
18:00
CA Bastia
18:00
Angers SCO
Serie B »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:30
Spezia
20:30
Ascoli
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:30
Pro Vercelli
20:30
Avellino
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:30
Novara Calcio
20:30
Benevento
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:30
Pisa
20:30
Carpi
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:30
Latina
20:30
Cesena
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:30
Perugia
20:30
Frosinone
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:30
Salernitana
20:30
SPAL
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:30
Hellas Verona
20:30
Ternana Calcio
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:30
Cittadella
20:30
Trapani
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:30
Vicenza
20:30
Virtus Entella
Cup »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
17:30
Ural Sverdlovskaya
17:30
FK Krasnodar
Cup »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
18:00
Kasimpasa
18:00
Rizespor
League One »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Bradford City
20:45
Milton Keynes Dons
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Bury
20:45
Coventry City
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Millwall
20:45
Peterborough United
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Northampton
20:45
Oldham Athletic AFC
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Oxford United
20:45
Fleetwood Town
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Rochdale
20:45
Port Vale
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Scunthorpe United
20:45
AFC Wimbledon
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Shrewsbury Town
20:45
Charlton Athletic
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Swindon Town
20:45
Gillingham
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Walsall
20:45
Chesterfield
Τρ 28 Φεβ
21:00
Bolton Wanderers
21:00
Bristol Rovers
A PFG »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
16:30
CSKA Sofia
16:30
Botev Plovdiv
Τρ 28 Φεβ
14:00
Dunav 2010 Ruse
14:00
Levski Sofia
Copa de la Liga Rumanía »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
19:00
Poli Timişoara
19:00
Tîrgu Mures
League Two »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Accrington Stanley
20:45
Wycombe Wanderers
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Blackpool
20:45
Barnet
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Cambridge United
20:45
Doncaster Rovers
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Cheltenham Town
20:45
Carlisle United
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Crawley Town
20:45
Exeter City
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Grimsby Town
20:45
Colchester United
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Hartlepool United
20:45
Crewe Alexandra
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Plymouth Argyle
20:45
Notts County
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Portsmouth
20:45
Morecambe
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Stevenage
20:45
Leyton Orient
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Yeovil Town
20:45
Mansfield Town
Primera B Chile - Clausura »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Curicó Unido
1 - 1
Ñublense ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Primera B Apertura »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Deportes Quindío
4 - 0
Unión Magdalena ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
PSL »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
18:30
Mamelodi Sundowns
18:30
Chippa United
Cup »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
18:00
Wigry Suwalki
18:00
Arka Gdynia
First Division »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Ayr United
20:45
Raith Rovers FC
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Greenock Morton
20:45
Dunfermline Athletic FC
Divizia Nationala »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
13:00
Petrocub
13:00
Speranţa Nisporeni
Τρ 28 Φεβ
13:00
Zaria Balti
13:00
Academia Chişinău
Cup »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
19:00
Vendsyssel
19:00
HB Køge
Magyar Kupa »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
14:30
Budapesti Vasas
14:30
Dorogi FC
Conference »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Chester
20:45
Barrow
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Bromley
20:45
Braintree Town
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Dagenham Redbridge
20:45
Maidstone United
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Eastleigh
20:45
Aldershot Town
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Guiseley
20:45
Barrow
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Lincoln City
20:45
York City
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Macclesfield Town
20:45
Gateshead
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Solihull Moors
20:45
Torquay United
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Southport
20:45
Chester
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Sutton United
20:45
Boreham Wood
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Tranmere Rovers
20:45
Forest Green Rovers
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Woking
20:45
Dover Athletic
Conference North »
Conference South »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Margate
20:45
Chelmsford City
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
St. Albans City
20:45
Wealdstone
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura ομάδα 3 »
AFC Champions ομάδα 3 »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
16:15
Zob Ahan
16:15
Al Ahli Jeddah
Τρ 28 Φεβ
14:00
Bunyodkor
14:00
Al Ain
AFC Champions ομάδα 4 »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
17:45
Al Hilal Riyadh
17:45
Al Rayyan
Τρ 28 Φεβ
16:10
Al Wahda
16:10
Persepolis

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook