We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
6

Όλα τα πρωταθλήματα και διοργανώσεις σε Σλοβενία

1. SNL
Sat 27 May
FC Koper
0-1
Gorica
Maribor
1-0
Krsko Posavje
Rudar Velenje
0-0
Radomlje
Domžale
1-4
Celje
NK Olimpija 2005
1-0
Aluminij
team / Points
1 Maribor MAR 73
2 Gorica GOR 60
3 NK Olimpija 2005 OLI 60
4 Domžale DOM 56
5 Celje CEL 55
 
6 FC Koper FCK 50
7 Rudar Velenje RUD 41
8 Krsko Posavje KRS 39
9 Aluminij ALU 38
10 Radomlje RAD 13
2. SNL
Πα 26 May
Triglav
5-1
NK Dob
Sat 27 May
Brda Dobrovo
3-0
Krka
Zarica Kranj
2-3
Brežice
NK Verzej
4-0
Ankaran Hrvatini
team / Points
1 Triglav TRI 61
2 NK Dob NKD 54
3 Ankaran Hrvatini AHS 45
4 Brežice BRE 36
5 NS Drava DRA 31
 
6 Brda Dobrovo BRD 26
7 Zarica Kranj KRA 23
8 Krka KRK 22
9 NK Verzej NKV 20
10 Zavrč ZAV 3
ομάδα 1
Πα 26 May
Jevnica
1-5
Brinje-Grosuplje
Garmin Sencur
1-2
Zagorje
Sat 27 May
Šobec Lesce
1-9
Ilirija
Ivančna Gorica
6-4
Rudar Trbovlje
Sava Kranj
2-0
Velesovo
Kolpa
1-1
Komenda
Bled Hirter
1-2
ASK Bravo
team / Points
1 ASK Bravo BRA 66
2 Ilirija ILI 61
3 Bled Hirter BHI 56
4 Ivančna Gorica IVA 48
5 Zagorje ZAG 43
6 Garmin Sencur GAR 38
7 Komenda KOM 34
 
8 Sava Kranj SKR 30
9 Brinje-Grosuplje BRI 29
10 Kolpa KOL 25
11 Rudar Trbovlje RUD 24
12 Šobec Lesce SLE 22
13 Velesovo VEL 18
14 Jevnica JEV 14
ομάδα 2
Κυ 28 May
Ljutomer
1-0
Bogojina
Hotiza
1-0
Lesoplast
Mura
3-0
Odranci
Turnišče
0-1
NK Grad
Tromejnik
1-1
Rakičan
Beltinci
5-0
Čarda Martjanci
NK Nafta Lendava
4-1
NK Polana
team / Points
1 NK Nafta Lendava NKN 65
2 Mura NSM 63
3 Odranci ODR 60
4 Beltinci BEL 49
5 Ljutomer LJU 41
6 Tromejnik TRO 37
7 Hotiza HOT 33
 
8 Čarda Martjanci CAR 31
9 NK Polana POL 30
10 Rakičan RAK 28
11 NK Grad GRA 25
12 Bogojina BOG 25
13 Turnišče TUR 22
14 Lesoplast Križevci LES 12
ομάδα 3
Πα 26 May
Šmarje Jelšah
3-2
Maribor II
Sat 27 May
Dobrovce
1-3
Mons Claudius Rog.
NK Rogaška
3-1
Dravinja Kostroj
Brunšvik
0-1
Lenart
SD Videm
3-0
Šampion Celje
Smartno 1928
1-5
Korotan Prevalje
Κυ 28 May
Dravograd
0-1
Fužinar
team / Points
1 Maribor II MAR 66
2 NK Rogaška ROG 54
3 Fužinar FUZ 42
4 Dravograd DRA 41
5 Korotan Prevalje KOR 40
6 NK Mons Claudius Rogatec MCR 39
7 Šmarje pri Jelšah SPJ 38
 
8 ND Dravinja Kostroj TOL 36
9 Šampion Celje CEL 33
10 SD Videm VID 29
11 Dobrovce DOB 29
12 Lenart LEN 27
13 Brunšvik BRU 26
14 Smartno 1928 SMA 14
Confederations Cup ομάδα 2 »
Thu 22 Ιούν
20:00
Γερμανία
20:00
Χιλή
Thu 22 Ιούν
17:00 παιχνίδι οντας 71'
Καμερούν
1 - 1
Αυστραλία Βίντεο
Primera Division »
Thu 22 Ιούν
02:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
River Plate
1 - 0
Aldosivi ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
00:10 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Racing Club
1 - 0
Colón ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
22:10
Sarmiento
22:10
Patronato
Thu 22 Ιούν
20:00
Belgrano
20:00
Newell's Old Boys
Thu 22 Ιούν
22:10
Lanús
22:10
CA Huracán
Thu 22 Ιούν
00:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Olimpo
2 - 2
Boca Juniors ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ Βίντεο
Serie A »
Thu 22 Ιούν
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Botafogo
3 - 1
Vasco da Gama ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Palmeiras
1 - 0
Atlético GO ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Atl. Mineiro
2 - 2
Sport Recife ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Atletico PR
1 - 0
São Paulo FC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Vitória
0 - 2
Santos FC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Avaí
0 - 3
Fluminense Rio Janeiro ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Friendly »
Thu 22 Ιούν
16:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Elfsborg
2 - 1
Kalmar ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
13:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Sirius
1 - 0
Orebro SK ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
18:00 παιχνίδι οντας 27'
Maribor
0 - 0
Ural Sverdlovskaya
Thu 22 Ιούν
16:00 παιχνίδι οντας 45'
Ufa
0 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk
Thu 22 Ιούν
16:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Videoton
1 - 0
FK Rostov na Donu ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
17:30 Ημίχρονο
Lokomotiv Moskva
1 - 0
Rudar Velenje
Thu 22 Ιούν
14:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Flora
2 - 0
AIK Solna ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
19:30
JV De Pinte
19:30
KAA Gent
Thu 22 Ιούν
11:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Mladost
1 - 0
Partizan Beograd ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
14:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Poltava
0 - 0
Vorskla Poltava ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
15:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
KamAZ
1 - 1
Tambov ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
15:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Zaglebie Lubin
0 - 0
AEK Larnaca ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
16:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
MISC
0 - 1
Perak ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
16:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
PBAPP
0 - 3
PKNP ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
16:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Pyunik
1 - 1
Shirak ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
16:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Zenit Izhevsk
0 - 2
Tyumen ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
17:00 Ημίχρονο
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
2 - 2
MFK Mykolaiv
Thu 22 Ιούν
17:30 παιχνίδι οντας 28'
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 - 1
Trepça'89
Thu 22 Ιούν
18:00 παιχνίδι οντας 23'
Jagiellonia
0 - 0
Stilon Gorzów
Thu 22 Ιούν
18:30
Voxtrup
18:30
VfL Osnabrück
Thu 22 Ιούν
19:00
Germania Bieber
19:00
Kickers Offenbach FC
Thu 22 Ιούν
19:00
Ruzomberok
19:00
Třinec
MLS »
Thu 22 Ιούν
03:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Colorado Rapids
1 - 3
Los Angeles Galaxy ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
04:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Seattle Sounders
1 - 1
Orlando City ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
DC United
2 - 1
Atlanta United ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Minnesota United
3 - 2
Portland Timbers ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Primera B Nacional »
Thu 22 Ιούν
01:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
All Boys
0 - 1
Villa Dálmine ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
01:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Ferro Carril Oeste
1 - 1
Douglas Haig ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Indep. Rivadavia
3 - 1
Chacarita Juniors ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
20:35
Flandria
20:35
Argentinos Juniors
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Thu 22 Ιούν
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Nacional Potosí
0 - 1
The Strongest ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Veikkausliiga »
Thu 22 Ιούν
17:30 Ημίχρονο
Ilves
0 - 0
Seinäjoen JK
Thu 22 Ιούν
17:30 Ημίχρονο
VPS Vaasa
1 - 0
RoPS Rovaniemi
Thu 22 Ιούν
17:30 Ημίχρονο
HJK Helsinki
1 - 0
IFK Mariehamn
Campeonato Canadiense »
Thu 22 Ιούν
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Montreal Impact
1 - 1
Toronto FC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Superettan »
Thu 22 Ιούν
19:00
Örgryte
19:00
Degerfors
CAF Champions League »
Thu 22 Ιούν
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
USM Alger
2 - 0
Zamalek ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Apertura Venezuela »
Thu 22 Ιούν
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Carabobo
1 - 1
Monagas ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Primera A 1 Phase »
Thu 22 Ιούν
02:15 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Liga de Quito
1 - 1
Barcelona Guayaquil ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Virsliga »
Thu 22 Ιούν
18:00 παιχνίδι οντας 29'
FK Spartaks
1 - 1
FK Liepāja
Thu 22 Ιούν
18:30
Caramba Dinamo R.
18:30
FK Jelgava
Thu 22 Ιούν
16:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Rigas Futbola Sko.
4 - 2
Ventspils ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Apertura Paraguay »
Thu 22 Ιούν
22:00
General Díaz
22:00
Olimpia Asunción
USL Pro - USA »
Thu 22 Ιούν
05:15 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Sacramento
6 - 2
Rio Grande Valley ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
02:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Swope Park
2 - 1
Colorado Springs Switchback ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Premier League »
Thu 22 Ιούν
22:00
Aswan FC
22:00
Ismaily
Thu 22 Ιούν
22:00
Talaea El-Gaish
22:00
Misr El-Makasa
Division 1 ομάδα 2 »
Thu 22 Ιούν
19:00
Skovde AIK
19:00
Husqvarna
Copa Letonia Transición »
Thu 22 Ιούν
18:00 παιχνίδι οντας 15'
Lielupe
0 - 0
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
Thu 22 Ιούν
18:00 παιχνίδι οντας 27'
Ogres
0 - 0
Rezekne/BJSS
Copa Estonia »
Thu 22 Ιούν
19:00
Ararat
19:00
Tallinna Zapoos
Thu 22 Ιούν
17:00
Levadia
17:00
Nõmme United
Thu 22 Ιούν
18:00
Jovega Wolves
18:00
Odratakkel
Thu 22 Ιούν
17:00
Tallinna Infonet
17:00
Tallinna Infonet II
Thu 22 Ιούν
18:30
Paide III
18:30
Pärnu JK Poseidon II
Thu 22 Ιούν
17:00 παιχνίδι οντας 75'
Trans
5 - 1
Maardu FC
Ykkonen »
Thu 22 Ιούν
17:30 Ημίχρονο
KPV
2 - 0
FF Jaro Pietarsaari
PDL »
Thu 22 Ιούν
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
South Florida Surf
1 - 1
Lakeland Tropics ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Springfield
0 - 1
St. Louis Lions ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
01:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Cincinnati Dutch .
2 - 1
K-W United ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
01:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
New York RB III
3 - 1
Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Boston
3 - 1
Connecticut ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Nashville SC II
2 - 3
Peachtree City ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
23:00
OKC Energy II
23:00
Mississippi Brilla
Thu 22 Ιούν
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
FA Euro
0 - 5
Jersey Express ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Cleburne
2 - 3
Texas United ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Pirveli Liga »
Thu 22 Ιούν
16:00
WIT Georgia
16:00
Guria Lanchkhuti
Thu 22 Ιούν
16:00
Sioni
16:00
Samgurali
Thu 22 Ιούν
16:00
Merani Martvili
16:00
Zugdidi
Cuarta Suecia ομάδα 1 »
Thu 22 Ιούν
19:00
Nordvärmland
19:00
Vårgårda
Thu 22 Ιούν
19:00
Vänersborgs FK
19:00
Trollhattan FC
Thu 22 Ιούν
19:00
Karlstad BK
19:00
Uddevalla
Thu 22 Ιούν
19:30
Stenungsund
19:30
FBK Karlstad
Cuarta Suecia ομάδα 2 »
Thu 22 Ιούν
19:00
Eskilstuna City
19:00
Sundbyberg
Thu 22 Ιούν
19:00
Karlberg
19:00
Gute
Thu 22 Ιούν
19:30
Skiljebo
19:30
Gamla Upsala
Thu 22 Ιούν
19:30
Strömsberg
19:30
BK Forward
Cuarta Suecia ομάδα 3 »
Thu 22 Ιούν
18:00 παιχνίδι οντας 30'
Skellefteå
0 - 0
Gällivare Malmbergets
Thu 22 Ιούν
19:30
Hudiksvall
19:30
Härnösand
Thu 22 Ιούν
19:00
Bollnas
19:00
Valbo
Cuarta Suecia ομάδα 4 »
Thu 22 Ιούν
19:00
Boo FK
19:00
Linköping City
Thu 22 Ιούν
19:30
Assyriska IF
19:30
Södertälje
Thu 22 Ιούν
19:30
Haninge
19:30
Kumla
Thu 22 Ιούν
19:30
Rynninge
19:30
Värmbols
Cuarta Suecia ομάδα 5 »
Thu 22 Ιούν
19:00
Halmia
19:00
Assyriska Turab
Thu 22 Ιούν
19:00
Ullared
19:00
Dalstorps

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook