We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
609

Όλα τα πρωταθλήματα και διοργανώσεις σε Ισπανία

Ποδόσφαιρο Παρτιτούρες | Ισπανία
There are no games planned for this date
Primera Division
Πα 17 Μάρ
Las Palmas
1-0
Villarreal
Σά 18 Μάρ
Eibar
1-1
Espanyol
Athletic
1-2
Real Madrid
Alavés
1-0
R. Sociedad
Real Betis
2-0
Osasuna
Κυ 19 Μάρ
Leganés
0-0
Málaga
Atlético
3-1
Sevilla
Sporting
3-1
Granada
Deportivo
0-1
Celta
Barcelona
4-2
Valencia
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Real Madrid RMA 65
2 Barcelona FCB 63
3 Sevilla SEV 57
4 Atlético ATM 55
5 Villarreal VIL 48
6 R. Sociedad RSO 48
7 Athletic ATH 44
8 Eibar EIB 41
9 Espanyol ESP 40
10 Alavés ALA 40
 
11 Celta CEL 38
12 Las Palmas UDL 35
13 Real Betis BET 31
14 Valencia VCF 30
15 Málaga MAL 27
16 Deportivo DEP 27
17 Leganés LEG 26
18 Sporting SPO 21
19 Granada GRA 19
20 Osasuna OSA 11
Segunda Division
Σά 25 Μάρ
Real Valladolid
16:00
Gimnàstic
Numancia
18:00
Rayo Vallecano
Almería
18:00
Alcorcón
Mallorca
20:30
Levante
Real Oviedo
20:45
Girona
Κυ 26 Μάρ
Getafe
12:00
Lugo
Cádiz
16:00
Tenerife
Mirandés
18:00
Huesca
Reus Deportiu
18:00
UCAM Murcia
Sevilla At.
18:00
Córdoba
Elche
20:30
Zaragoza
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Levante LEV 68
2 Girona GIR 58
3 Cádiz CAD 50
4 Tenerife CDT 46
5 Real Oviedo ROV 46
6 Getafe GET 44
7 Huesca HUE 43
8 Real Valladolid VAD 42
9 Lugo LUG 41
10 Reus Deportiu REU 39
11 Elche ELC 39
 
12 Sevilla At. SEV 39
13 Numancia NUM 38
14 UCAM Murcia UCA 36
15 Zaragoza ZAR 35
16 Córdoba CCF 34
17 Alcorcón ALC 33
18 Gimnàstic Tarragona GIM 33
19 Rayo Vallecano RAY 32
20 Mallorca MLL 30
21 Almería ALM 29
22 Mirandés MIR 29
ομάδα 1
Σά 25 Μάρ
Mutilvera
18:00
Coruxo
Κυ 26 Μάρ
Celta B
12:00
Ponferradina
Palencia Balompié
12:15
Cultural Leonesa
Burgos
17:00
Valladolid B
Pontevedra
17:00
Tudelano
Racing
17:00
Somozas
Izarra
17:30
Lealtad
Racing Ferrol
18:00
Osasuna B
Guijuelo
18:15
Boiro
Caudal Deportivo
18:30
Arandina
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Cultural Leonesa CUL 67
2 Celta B CEL 65
3 Racing RAC 65
4 Pontevedra PON 51
5 Valladolid B VAL 45
6 Ponferradina PON 44
7 Coruxo COX 41
8 Izarra IZA 41
9 Tudelano TUD 40
10 Lealtad Villaviciosa LEA 39
 
11 Racing Ferrol RCF 38
12 Osasuna B CAO 38
13 Caudal Deportivo CAU 34
14 Burgos BUR 34
15 Boiro BOI 33
16 Mutilvera UDM 33
17 Guijuelo CDG 31
18 CD Palencia Balompié CDP 31
19 Arandina ACF 26
20 Somozas SOM 20
ομάδα 2
Σά 25 Μάρ
R. Sociedad B
16:00
Bilbao Ath.
Leioa
17:00
Rayo Majadahonda
Amorebieta
17:00
Socuéllamos
RM Castilla
20:00
Barakaldo
Κυ 26 Μάρ
Sanse
12:00
UD Logroñés
SD Gernika
12:15
Toledo
Mensajero
12:30
Sestao River
Real Unión Irún
17:00
SD Zamudio
Navalcarnero
17:00
Arenas de Getxo
Albacete
17:00
Fuenlabrada
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Albacete ALB 59
2 Leioa LEI 53
3 Toledo CDT 50
4 Fuenlabrada FUE 49
5 Barakaldo BAR 46
6 RM Castilla RMC 46
7 Bilbao Ath. ATH 44
8 Real Unión de Irún RUN 44
9 R. Sociedad B RSO 41
10 Arenas de Getxo ARE 41
 
11 Rayo Majadahonda MAJ 41
12 SD Gernika GER 38
13 Navalcarnero NAV 36
14 UD Logroñés UDL 35
15 Sanse SSR 35
16 Mensajero CDM 33
17 Socuéllamos UDS 31
18 Amorebieta SDA 30
19 Sestao River SES 29
20 SD Zamudio ZAM 21
ομάδα 3
Σά 25 Μάρ
At. Levante
17:00
Atl Saguntino
Llagostera
17:00
Sabadell
Espanyol B
18:00
Villarreal B
Valencia Mestalla
18:00
Barcelona B
Κυ 26 Μάρ
AE Prat
12:00
Alcoyano
L´Hospitalet
12:00
At. Baleares
CD Ebro
12:00
Hércules
Lleida Esportiu
12:00
Mallorca B
Eldense
17:00
CF Gavá
Badalona
18:00
Cornellà
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Barcelona B FCB 60
2 Alcoyano ALC 58
3 Valencia Mestalla VAL 54
4 Badalona BAD 52
5 Hércules HER 47
6 Villarreal B VIL 45
7 At. Baleares ATL 44
8 Lleida Esportiu LLE 44
9 CD Ebro CDE 42
10 Atl Saguntino SAG 41
 
11 Cornellà COR 38
12 Mallorca B MLL 37
13 Sabadell SAB 36
14 Llagostera LLA 33
15 Espanyol B RCD 32
16 CF Gavá GAV 32
17 L´Hospitalet HOS 32
18 At. Levante LEV 30
19 AE Prat PRA 28
20 Eldense ELD 14
ομάδα 4
Κυ 26 Μάρ
Marbella
12:00
Cartagena
Extremadura UD
12:00
UD Melilla
Real Jaén
17:00
San Fernando CD
Real Murcia
17:00
Córdoba B
Recreativo
17:00
CD El Ejido 2012
Linense
17:30
La Roda
Jumilla
18:00
Mérida AD
Linares Deportivo
18:00
Mancha Real
Villanovense
18:00
Lorca F.C.
Atlético
18:30
Granada B
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Lorca F.C. LOR 61
2 Cartagena CAR 56
3 Villanovense VIL 50
4 Marbella MAR 50
5 UD Melilla MEL 48
6 Real Murcia MUR 47
7 Mérida AD MAD 47
8 Jumilla JUM 45
9 Granada B GRA 42
10 Linares Deportivo LIN 37
 
11 Recreativo REC 37
12 San Fernando CD SAN 36
13 Linense BAL 35
14 Córdoba B CRD 34
15 CD El Ejido 2012 CDE 33
16 Extremadura UD EXT 32
17 Mancha Real MAN 31
18 Real Jaén RJA 29
19 La Roda ROD 28
20 Atlético Sanluqueño SAN 27
ομάδα 1
Σά 25 Μάρ
Céltiga CF
17:30
CCD Cerceda
Κυ 26 Μάρ
Deportivo B
12:00
Barbadas
Alondras CF
12:00
Choco
CD Castro
12:00
Rápido de Bouzas
As Pontes
17:00
Villalonga FC
Compostela
17:00
Arosa
Bergantiños CF
17:00
Barco
Racing Villalbés
17:00
Silva Sd
Dubra
17:30
Club Ordenes SD
Ribadumia
17:30
Negreira
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Deportivo B DEP 63
2 Rápido de Bouzas BOU 58
3 CCD Cerceda CER 56
4 Arosa ARO 55
5 Racing C. Villalbés RCV 52
6 Bergantiños CF BER 50
7 Compostela COM 49
8 Silva Sd SIL 45
9 Barbadas BAR 43
10 Barco BAR 41
 
11 Villalonga FC VIL 40
12 Céltiga CF CEL 40
13 Ribadumia RIB 40
14 Negreira NEG 38
15 Alondras CF ALO 38
16 Choco CHO 37
17 CD Castro CDC 33
18 As Pontes ASP 21
19 Dubra DUB 14
20 Club Ordenes SD ORD 9
ομάδα 2
Σά 25 Μάρ
UC Ceares
17:00
Mosconia
Condal
17:00
Tineo
Κυ 26 Μάρ
Sporting B
12:00
Club Siero
CD Covadonga
12:00
Real Oviedo B
CD Colunga
17:00
Ud Llanera
Club Marino Luanco
17:00
Lenense
CD Tuilla
17:00
Langreo
Llanes
17:00
Real Avilés
Urraca CF
17:30
CD Praviano
L´Entregu CF
17:30
Atletico Lugones
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Sporting B SPB 73
2 Real Avilés AVI 73
3 Langreo UPL 69
4 CD Tuilla TUI 65
5 Real Oviedo B ROB 56
6 CD Covadonga COV 56
7 Club Marino Luanco MAR 56
8 UC Ceares CEA 44
9 Condal CON 42
10 Llanes LLA 41
 
11 CD Colunga COL 36
12 Ud Llanera UDL 33
13 CD Praviano PRA 31
14 L´Entregu CF L'E 28
15 Tineo TIN 22
16 Club Siero SIE 22
17 Lenense LEN 21
18 Urraca CF URR 20
19 Atletico de Lugones ATL 20
20 Mosconia MOS 20
ομάδα 3
Σά 25 Μάρ
UM Escobedo
17:00
Atletico Albericia
Tropezón
18:30
Gimnástica
Κυ 26 Μάρ
Siete Villas
11:45
Castro
Barreda Balompié
12:00
Racing B
Cultural Deportiva
12:00
CD Cayón
S.D. Textil Escudo
17:00
CD Bezana
CF Vimenor
17:00
Revilla
Selaya
17:00
Laredo
Velarde Camargo
17:00
Deportivo Rayo Ca.
Colindres
17:00
EMF Meruelo
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Gimnástica Torrelavega GIM 75
2 Tropezón TRO 63
3 CD Cayón CAY 55
4 Racing B RAC 54
5 Laredo LAR 54
6 Siete Villas SIE 52
7 Cultural Deportiva Guarnizo CUL 52
8 SD Barreda Balompié BAR 41
9 Castro CAS 39
10 CD Bezana BEZ 39
 
11 UM Escobedo ESC 36
12 Velarde Camargo VEL 35
13 CF Vimenor MAR 33
14 Atletico Albericia ALB 33
15 Selaya SEL 33
16 S.D. Textil Escudo DTE 31
17 Deportivo Rayo Cantabria RAY 31
18 Revilla REV 30
19 EMF Meruelo MER 19
20 Colindres COL 13
ομάδα 4
Σά 25 Μάρ
Aurrera Ondarroa
16:30
SCD Durango
SD Beasain
17:00
CD Vitoria
Club Bermeo
17:00
Amurrio
Pasaia KE
17:00
Tolosa
Deusto
17:30
Santurtzi
Zalla Union Club
18:00
Real Sociedad C
Κυ 26 Μάρ
Santutxu
11:00
Balmaseda FC
CD Basconia
11:30
CD Lagun Onak
Alavés B
11:30
CD Getxo
Portugalete
11:30
Sodupe
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 CD Vitoria CDV 59
2 Alavés B ALA 56
3 Portugalete POR 55
4 SCD Durango CDU 54
5 SD Beasain BEA 52
6 Club Bermeo CLU 46
7 Santurtzi SNT 41
8 CD Basconia BAS 41
9 Balmaseda FC BFC 40
10 Real Sociedad C BER 39
 
11 Amurrio AMU 38
12 CD Lagun Onak LON 37
13 CD Getxo CDG 36
14 Deusto DEU 36
15 Sodupe SOD 36
16 Santutxu SFC 32
17 Tolosa TOL 30
18 Aurrera Ondarroa AUR 30
19 Zalla Union Club ZAL 24
20 Pasaia KE PAS 18

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook