We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

Όλα τα πρωταθλήματα και διοργανώσεις σε Sri Lanka

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Primera Division
Κυ 20 Aug
Sevilla
-
Espanyol
Girona
-
Atlético
Levante
-
Villarreal
Leganés
-
Alavés
Deportivo
-
Real Madrid
Barcelona
-
Real Betis
Valencia
-
Las Palmas
Celta
-
R. Sociedad
Málaga
-
Eibar
Athletic
-
Getafe
Team / Points
1 Alavés ALA 0
2 R. Sociedad RSO 0
3 Real Betis BET 0
4 Real Madrid RMA 0
5 Sevilla SEV 0
6 Valencia VCF 0
7 Villarreal VIL 0
8 Girona GIR 0
9 Levante LEV 0
10 Málaga MAL 0
 
11 Leganés LEG 0
12 Athletic ATH 0
13 Atlético ATM 0
14 Barcelona FCB 0
15 Celta CEL 0
16 Deportivo DEP 0
17 Eibar EIB 0
18 Espanyol ESP 0
19 Las Palmas UDL 0
20 Getafe GET 0
Serie A
Sat 27 May
Bologna
1-2
Juventus
Atalanta
1-0
Chievo
Κυ 28 May
Cagliari
2-1
Milan
Roma
3-2
Genoa
Sampdoria
2-4
Napoli
Palermo
2-1
Empoli
Fiorentina
2-2
Pescara
Torino
5-3
Sassuolo Calcio
Crotone
3-1
Lazio
Inter
5-2
Udinese
Team / Points
1 Juventus JUV 91
2 Roma ROM 87
3 Napoli NAP 86
4 Atalanta ATL 72
5 Lazio LAZ 70
6 Milan ACM 63
7 Inter INT 62
8 Fiorentina FIO 60
9 Torino TOR 53
10 Sampdoria SAM 48
 
11 Cagliari CAG 47
12 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 46
13 Udinese UDI 45
14 Chievo CHI 43
15 Bologna BOL 41
16 Genoa GEN 36
17 Crotone CRO 34
18 Empoli EMP 32
19 Palermo PAL 26
20 Pescara PES 18
Bundesliga
Πα 18 Aug
Bayern München
20:30
B. Leverkusen
Sat 19 Aug
Hoffenheim
15:30
Werder Bremen
Hertha BSC
15:30
Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
15:30
FC Augsburg
Mainz 05
15:30
Hannover 96
Wolfsburg
15:30
B. Dortmund
Schalke 04
18:30
RB Leipzig
Κυ 20 Aug
SC Freiburg
15:30
Eintracht
Borussia
18:00
Köln
Team / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 0
2 Hannover 96 HAN 0
3 FC Augsburg AUG 0
4 B. Leverkusen LEV 0
5 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 0
6 Werder Bremen BRE 0
7 Köln COL 0
8 RB Leipzig RBL 0
9 B. Dortmund BVB 0
 
10 Wolfsburg WOL 0
11 Mainz 05 M05 0
12 Hamburger SV HSV 0
13 Schalke 04 S04 0
14 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 0
15 SC Freiburg SCF 0
16 Hertha BSC HER 0
17 Hoffenheim HOF 0
18 Stuttgart STU 0
Ligue 1
Πα 04 Aug
Monaco
20:45
Toulouse
Sat 05 Aug
PSG
17:00
Amiens SC
Troyes
20:00
Rennes
Metz
20:00
Guingamp
Montpellier
20:00
Caen
Saint Etienne
20:00
Nice
Olympique Lyonnais
20:00
Strasbourg
Κυ 06 Aug
Lille
15:00
Nantes
Angers SCO
17:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Olympique
21:00
Dijon FCO
Team / Points
1 Monaco MON 0
2 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 0
3 Caen CAE 0
4 Dijon FCO DIJ 0
5 Guingamp GUI 0
6 Strasbourg STR 0
7 Rennes REN 0
8 Nantes NAN 0
9 Toulouse TFC 0
10 Amiens SC AMI 0
 
11 Angers SCO ANG 0
12 PSG PSG 0
13 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 0
14 Olympique Marseille MAR 0
15 Lille LIL 0
16 Saint Etienne ASS 0
17 Montpellier MPL 0
18 Metz MET 0
19 Troyes TRO 0
20 Nice NIC 0
Serie A
Thu 20 Ιού
Santos FC
1-0
Chapecoense
Vitória
1-3
Grêmio Porto Ale.
Avaí
0-0
Corinthians
Ponte Preta
4-0
Coritiba FBC
Flamengo
2-2
Palmeiras
São Paulo FC
1-0
Vasco da Gama
Atl. Mineiro
0-2
Bahía
Πα 21 Ιού
Fluminense Janeiro
1-1
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
Sport Recife
4-0
Atlético GO
Atletico PR
0-0
Botafogo
Team / Points
1 Corinthians COR 37
2 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 31
3 Santos FC SAN 27
4 Flamengo FLA 25
5 Sport Recife SPO 24
6 Palmeiras PAL 23
7 Botafogo BOT 23
8 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 22
9 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 21
10 Vasco da Gama VAS 20
 
11 Atl. Mineiro ATM 20
12 Coritiba FBC COT 19
13 Bahía BAH 19
14 Ponte Preta PPE 18
15 Chapecoense CHA 18
16 Atletico PR ATP 17
17 São Paulo FC SAO 15
18 Avaí AVA 14
19 Vitória VIT 12
20 Atlético GO ATL 8
Liga MX Apertura
Sat 22 Ιού
Morelia
0-0
Monterrey
Tijuana
0-2
Cruz Azul
Κυ 23 Ιού
Lobos BUAP
2-2
Santos Laguna
América
0-1
Querétaro
Tigres UANL
5-0
Puebla
León
0-3
Atlas Guadalajara
Chivas Guadalajara
0-0
Toluca
Pumas UNAM
19:00
Pachuca
Δε 24 Ιού
Veracruz
01:30
Necaxa
Team / Points
1 Tigres UANL UAN 3
2 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 3
3 Cruz Azul CAZ 3
4 Querétaro QRO 3
5 Santos Laguna SAN 1
6 Lobos BUAP LOB 1
7 Toluca TOL 1
8 Monterrey MON 1
9 Morelia MOR 1
 
10 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 1
11 Veracruz VER 0
12 Pumas UNAM PUM 0
13 Pachuca PAC 0
14 Necaxa NEC 0
15 América AME 0
16 Tijuana TIJ 0
17 León LEO 0
18 Puebla PUE 0
Primera Division
Sat 24 Ιούν
Defensa Justicia
1-0
Gimnasia La Plata
Κυ 25 Ιούν
Martín Juan
1-1
Rosario Central
Boca Juniors
2-1
Unión Santa Fe
Atletico Rafaela
2-3
Sarmiento
Δε 26 Ιούν
Banfield
1-3
Racing Club
Colón
0-0
River Plate
Arsenal Sarandí
2-1
Tigre
Patronato
1-1
Atl.Tucumán
Tue 27 Ιούν
Vélez Sarsfield
0-0
Temperley
CA Huracán
0-0
Belgrano
Aldosivi
0-3
Olimpo
Estudiantes Plata
1-0
Quilmes
Newell's Old Boys
0-2
Godoy Cruz
Wed 28 Ιούν
Talleres Córdoba
1-1
San Lorenzo
Independiente
1-1
Lanús
Team / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 63
2 River Plate RIV 56
3 Estudiantes La Plata EST 56
4 Racing Club RAC 55
5 Banfield BAN 54
6 Independiente IND 53
7 San Lorenzo SLO 53
8 Lanús LAN 50
9 Newell's Old Boys NOB 49
10 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 49
11 Colón COL 49
12 Rosario Central CEN 44
13 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 43
14 Godoy Cruz GOD 43
15 Talleres Córdoba TAL 42
 
16 Olimpo OLI 38
17 Atletico Rafaela RAF 37
18 Temperley TEM 37
19 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 37
20 Patronato PAT 34
21 Atl.Tucumán ATT 33
22 San Martín San Juan SMA 33
23 Unión Santa Fe UNI 32
24 Tigre TIG 31
25 CA Huracán HUR 29
26 Sarmiento SAR 28
27 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 27
28 Belgrano BEL 26
29 Quilmes QUI 25
30 Aldosivi ALD 25
Clausura Colombia
Sat 22 Ιού
Tigres FC
0-2
Patriotas Boyacá
Atlético Huila
0-2
Santa Fe
Κυ 23 Ιού
Cortuluá
2-1
Deportivo Cali
Once Caldas
0-0
Independiente
Jaguares FC
22:15
Deportivo Pasto
Δε 24 Ιού
At. Nacional
00:15
Deportes Tolima
América de Cali
00:30
La Equidad
Millonarios
02:30
Rionegro Águilas
Tue 25 Ιού
Envigado
01:00
Atlético
Alianza Petrolera
03:00
Junior
Team / Points
1 Santa Fe SFE 12
2 Junior JUN 9
3 Cortuluá COR 8
4 Patriotas Boyacá PAT 6
5 Independiente Medellin IND 6
6 América de Cali AME 6
7 At. Nacional NAC 6
8 Alianza Petrolera ALI 6
9 La Equidad EQU 6
10 Once Caldas ONC 5
 
11 Deportivo Pasto PAS 4
12 Millonarios MIL 4
13 Deportivo Cali CAL 4
14 Deportes Tolima TOL 4
15 Atlético Huila HUI 3
16 Tigres FC TFC 3
17 Jaguares FC JAG 1
18 Atlético Bucaramanga BUC 0
19 Rionegro Águilas AGU 0
20 Envigado ENV 0
Serie A »
Κυ 23 Ιού
21:00
Fluminense Janeiro
21:00
Corinthians
Κυ 23 Ιού
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Flamengo
2 - 1
Coritiba FBC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 23 Ιού
16:00 Ημίχρονο
Santos FC
2 - 0
Bahía Βίντεο
Κυ 23 Ιού
21:00
Sport Recife
21:00
Palmeiras
Κυ 23 Ιού
21:00
Avaí
21:00
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
Champions Cup ομάδα 1 »
Κυ 23 Ιού
00:05 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Juventus
1 - 2
Barcelona ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 23 Ιού
02:05 Ολοκληρώθηκε
PSG
2 - 4
Tottenham Hotspur ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 23 Ιού
23:05
Real Madrid
23:05
Man. Utd
Friendly »
Κυ 23 Ιού
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Valencia
0 - 2
NY Cosmos ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 23 Ιού
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
North Carolina
0 - 0
Swansea City ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 23 Ιού
14:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Lokomotive Leipzig
3 - 2
Queens Park Rangers ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 23 Ιού
14:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Borussia
1 - 2
Nurnberg ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 23 Ιού
12:00 Postponed
Atlético
12:00
Numancia
Κυ 23 Ιού
17:00
Renate
17:00
Torino
Κυ 23 Ιού
14:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Málaga
1 - 2
Hertha BSC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 23 Ιού
13:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Aston Villa
3 - 0
MSV Duisburg ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 23 Ιού
15:30 παιχνίδι οντας 56'
Braunschweig
0 - 2
Köln
Κυ 23 Ιού
14:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Sandhausen
3 - 2
B. Leverkusen ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 23 Ιού
21:30
Vitória
21:30
Porto
Κυ 23 Ιού
15:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Brechin City
1 - 4
Aberdeen ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 23 Ιού
17:00
Bologna
17:00
Trento Calcio 1921
Κυ 23 Ιού
17:00
Eibar
17:00
Leeds
Κυ 23 Ιού
16:30 παιχνίδι οντας 16'
Atalanta
1 - 1
Giana Erminio
Κυ 23 Ιού
17:00
Udinese
17:00
Kayserispor
Κυ 23 Ιού
15:30 παιχνίδι οντας 63'
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 1
Antalyaspor
Κυ 23 Ιού
10:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Petržalka
0 - 2
DAC II ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 23 Ιού
11:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2 - 2
Unia Tarnów ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 23 Ιού
17:00
Alanyaspor
17:00
Al Ahli Jeddah
Κυ 23 Ιού
17:00
Sivasspor
17:00
Sumqayit
Κυ 23 Ιού
13:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Rot-Weiß
0 - 0
Stuttgarter Kickers ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 23 Ιού
14:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Neuenkirchen
0 - 4
Wiedenbrück ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 23 Ιού
17:00
Kasimpasa
17:00
Bischofshofen
Κυ 23 Ιού
18:00
U.S. Real Forte Q.
18:00
Empoli
Κυ 23 Ιού
18:00
Rizespor
18:00
Bohemians 1905
Κυ 23 Ιού
18:00
Siena
18:00
Gavorrano
Κυ 23 Ιού
18:00
Walhain
18:00
Charleroi
Κυ 23 Ιού
19:00
Csákvári TK
19:00
Szentlőrinc SE
Κυ 23 Ιού
18:00
Oosterwijk
18:00
KVC Westerlo
Κυ 23 Ιού
15:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
MSV Duisburg
1 - 0
Málaga ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 23 Ιού
16:05 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Hertha BSC
0 - 2
Aston Villa ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Liga MX Apertura »
Κυ 23 Ιού
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Lobos BUAP
2 - 2
Santos Laguna ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 23 Ιού
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Tigres UANL
5 - 0
Puebla ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 23 Ιού
02:06 Ολοκληρώθηκε
León
0 - 3
Atlas Guadalajara ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 23 Ιού
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
América
0 - 1
Querétaro ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 23 Ιού
04:06 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Chivas Guadalajara
0 - 0
Toluca ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 23 Ιού
19:00
Pumas UNAM
19:00
Pachuca
Clausura Colombia »
Κυ 23 Ιού
02:35 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Cortuluá
2 - 1
Deportivo Cali ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 23 Ιού
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Once Caldas
0 - 0
Independiente Medellin ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 23 Ιού
22:15
Jaguares FC
22:15
Deportivo Pasto
CSL »
Κυ 23 Ιού
13:35 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Henan Jianye
1 - 1
Tianjin Quanjian ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ Βίντεο
Κυ 23 Ιού
13:35 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Guangzhou R&F
6 - 2
Yanbian ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ Βίντεο
Κυ 23 Ιού
13:35 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Shanghai Shenhua
1 - 2
Beijing Guoan ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ Βίντεο
MLS »
Κυ 23 Ιού
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Montreal Impact
1 - 2
FC Dallas ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 23 Ιού
01:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Toronto FC
1 - 1
Colorado Rapids ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ Βίντεο
Κυ 23 Ιού
01:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
DC United
1 - 3
Houston Dynamo ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ Βίντεο
Κυ 23 Ιού
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Columbus Crew
1 - 0
Philadelphia Union ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 23 Ιού
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
England Revolution
4 - 3
Los Angeles Galaxy ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ Βίντεο
Κυ 23 Ιού
04:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Real Salt Lake
1 - 1
Kansas City Sporting ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa Oro »
Κυ 23 Ιού
04:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Κόστα
0 - 2
ΗΠΑ ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Allsvenskan »
Κυ 23 Ιού
17:30
IFK Göteborg
17:30
Orebro SK
Κυ 23 Ιού
17:30
Kalmar
17:30
AFC Eskilstuna
Κυ 23 Ιού
15:00 παιχνίδι οντας 90'
Djurgårdens
3 - 0
Östersunds FK Βίντεο
Premier League »
Κυ 23 Ιού
14:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Ufa
0 - 0
Spartak Moskva ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 23 Ιού
16:30 παιχνίδι οντας 20'
Dinamo Moskva
0 - 0
Ural Sverdlovskaya
Κυ 23 Ιού
19:00
FK Rostov na Donu
19:00
Akhmat Grozny
Prev. Taça da Liga »
Κυ 23 Ιού
17:00
SP. Covilhã
17:00
União Madeira
Κυ 23 Ιού
17:00
Cova Piedade
17:00
Nacional
Κυ 23 Ιού
17:00
Famalicão
17:00
CD Santa Clara
Κυ 23 Ιού
18:00
Penafiel
18:00
UD Oliveirense
Κυ 23 Ιού
19:00
Varzim
19:00
Gil Vicente
Κυ 23 Ιού
20:30
Académica
20:30
Arouca
Κυ 23 Ιού
17:00
Leixões
17:00
Academico Viseu
Copa Chile »
Κυ 23 Ιού
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Univ. Concepción
0 - 2
CDSC Iberia ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 23 Ιού
18:00
Deportes Iquique
18:00
San Marcos Arica
Κυ 23 Ιού
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Curicó Unido
1 - 0
Magallanes ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 23 Ιού
21:30
Palestino
21:30
Unión La Calera
Κυ 23 Ιού
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Audax Italiano
4 - 1
Barnechea ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 23 Ιού
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Univ de Chile
2 - 0
Ñublense ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 23 Ιού
22:00
Antofagasta
22:00
Cobreloa
Supercopa Chile »
Κυ 23 Ιού
18:00
U. Católica
18:00
Colo Colo
Cup »
Κυ 23 Ιού
13:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Znamya
(4)1-1(3)
Murom ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 23 Ιού
15:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
FC Dolgoprudny
1 - 3
FC Ararat Moscow ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 23 Ιού
16:00 Ημίχρονο
Kolomna
0 - 0
Saturn Moskva
Κυ 23 Ιού
16:00 Ημίχρονο
Khimik
0 - 3
Kaluga
Κυ 23 Ιού
18:00
Energomash
18:00
Metallurg Lipetsk
Κυ 23 Ιού
15:00 παιχνίδι οντας 90'
Dinamo Bryansk
2 - 1
Dnepr Smolensk
Κυ 23 Ιού
16:00 Ημίχρονο
Chertanovo
0 - 0
Strogino
Κυ 23 Ιού
15:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Spartak Kostroma
1 - 5
Tekstilshchik ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 23 Ιού
16:00 Ημίχρονο
Veles
0 - 1
Torpedo Moskva
Κυ 23 Ιού
15:00 παιχνίδι οντας 90'
KamAZ
0 - 0
Volga Ulyanovsk
Κυ 23 Ιού
15:00 παιχνίδι οντας 90'
Syzran-2003
2 - 1
Delin Izhevsk
Κυ 23 Ιού
16:30 παιχνίδι οντας 20'
Lada Tolyatti
1 - 2
Sokol Saratov
Κυ 23 Ιού
14:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Zorkiy
2 - 0
FC Spartak Ryazan ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 23 Ιού
15:00 παιχνίδι οντας 90'
Pskov 747
2 - 0
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Δε 24 Ιού
17:30
Spartak Nalchik
17:30
Mashuk-KMV
Δε 24 Ιού
16:00
Afips
16:00
Chayka
Δε 24 Ιού
15:00
Chernomorets
15:00
Druzhba
Copa de la Liga de Escocia »
Κυ 23 Ιού
16:00 Ημίχρονο
Dundee United
1 - 0
Cowdenbeath

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook