We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
0

Όλα τα πρωταθλήματα και διοργανώσεις σε Σουδάν

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Σά 25 Φεβ
Chelsea
16:00
Swansea City
Southampton
16:00
Arsenal
West Bromwich Alb.
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
Hull City
16:00
Burnley
Everton
16:00
Sunderland
Crystal Palace
16:00
Middlesbrough
Watford
18:30
West Ham
Κυ 26 Φεβ
Tottenham Hotspur
14:30
Stoke City
Man. City
15:15
Man. Utd
Δε 27 Φεβ
Leicester
21:00
Liverpool
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Chelsea CHL 60
2 Man. City MAC 52
3 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 50
4 Arsenal ARS 50
5 Liverpool LIV 49
6 Man. Utd MUD 48
7 Everton EVE 41
8 West Bromwich Albion WBA 37
9 Stoke City STO 32
10 West Ham WHU 32
 
11 Southampton SOU 30
12 Burnley BUR 30
13 Watford WAT 30
14 AFC Bournemouth BOU 26
15 Swansea City SWA 24
16 Middlesbrough MID 22
17 Leicester LEI 21
18 Hull City HUL 20
19 Crystal Palace CPF 19
20 Sunderland SUN 19
Primera Division
Πα 24 Φεβ
Las Palmas
20:45
R. Sociedad
Σά 25 Φεβ
Alavés
13:00
Valencia
Real Betis
16:15
Sevilla
Leganés
18:30
Deportivo
Eibar
20:45
Málaga
Κυ 26 Φεβ
Espanyol
12:00
Osasuna
Atlético
16:15
Barcelona
Athletic
18:30
Granada
Sporting
18:30
Celta
Villarreal
20:45
Real Madrid
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Real Madrid RMA 52
2 Barcelona FCB 51
3 Sevilla SEV 49
4 Atlético ATM 45
5 R. Sociedad RSO 41
6 Villarreal VIL 39
7 Eibar EIB 35
8 Athletic ATH 35
9 Celta CEL 33
10 Espanyol ESP 32
 
11 Alavés ALA 30
12 Las Palmas UDL 28
13 Málaga MAL 26
14 Valencia VCF 26
15 Real Betis BET 24
16 Deportivo DEP 19
17 Leganés LEG 18
18 Sporting SPO 16
19 Granada GRA 16
20 Osasuna OSA 10
Serie A
Σά 25 Φεβ
Napoli
18:00
Atalanta
Juventus
20:45
Empoli
Κυ 26 Φεβ
Palermo
12:30
Sampdoria
Chievo
15:00
Pescara
Sassuolo Calcio
15:00
Milan
Crotone
15:00
Cagliari
Genoa
15:00
Bologna
Lazio
15:00
Udinese
Inter
20:45
Roma
Δε 27 Φεβ
Fiorentina
20:45
Torino
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Juventus JUV 63
2 Roma ROM 56
3 Napoli NAP 54
4 Inter INT 48
5 Atalanta ATL 48
6 Lazio LAZ 47
7 Milan ACM 44
8 Fiorentina FIO 40
9 Torino TOR 35
10 Sampdoria SAM 34
 
11 Chievo CHI 32
12 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 30
13 Udinese UDI 29
14 Cagliari CAG 28
15 Bologna BOL 27
16 Genoa GEN 25
17 Empoli EMP 22
18 Palermo PAL 14
19 Crotone CRO 13
20 Pescara PES 12
Bundesliga
Πα 24 Φεβ
Wolfsburg
20:30
Werder Bremen
Σά 25 Φεβ
SC Freiburg
15:30
B. Dortmund
B. Leverkusen
15:30
Mainz 05
RB Leipzig
15:30
Köln
Bayern München
15:30
Hamburger SV
Darmstadt 98
15:30
FC Augsburg
Hertha BSC
18:30
Eintracht
Κυ 26 Φεβ
Ingolstadt 04
15:30
Borussia
Schalke 04
17:30
Hoffenheim
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 50
2 RB Leipzig RBL 45
3 B. Dortmund BVB 37
4 Hoffenheim HOF 37
5 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 35
6 Hertha BSC HER 34
7 Köln COL 33
8 B. Leverkusen LEV 30
9 SC Freiburg SCF 30
 
10 Schalke 04 S04 26
11 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 26
12 Mainz 05 M05 25
13 FC Augsburg AUG 24
14 Wolfsburg WOL 22
15 Hamburger SV HSV 20
16 Werder Bremen BRE 19
17 Ingolstadt 04 ING 18
18 Darmstadt 98 DAR 12
Ligue 1
Πα 24 Φεβ
Nantes
19:00
Dijon FCO
Nice
20:45
Montpellier
Σά 25 Φεβ
Guingamp
17:00
Monaco
Nancy
20:00
Toulouse
Lille
20:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Angers SCO
20:00
Bastia
Rennes
20:00
Lorient
Κυ 26 Φεβ
Saint Etienne
15:00
Caen
Olympique Lyonnais
17:00
Metz
Olympique Marsella
21:00
PSG
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Monaco MON 59
2 PSG PSG 56
3 Nice NIC 56
4 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 43
5 Saint Etienne ASS 39
6 Olympique Marsella MAR 39
7 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 39
8 Toulouse TFC 34
9 Guingamp GUI 34
10 Rennes REN 33
 
11 Montpellier MPL 32
12 Angers SCO ANG 30
13 Nantes NAN 30
14 Lille LIL 29
15 Caen CAE 28
16 Metz MET 28
17 Dijon FCO DIJ 27
18 Nancy ASN 27
19 Bastia BAS 23
20 Lorient LOR 22
Primera Division
Πα 03 Μάρ
Aldosivi
-
Atletico Rafaela
Temperley
-
Tigre
Gimnasia La Plata
-
Quilmes
Rosario Central
-
Godoy Cruz
San Lorenzo
-
Belgrano
Racing Club
-
Lanús
River Plate
-
Unión Santa Fe
Colón
-
Olimpo
Banfield
-
Boca Juniors
Talleres Córdoba
-
Independiente
Martín Juan
-
CA Huracán
Defensa Justicia
-
Newell's Old Boys
Vélez Sarsfield
-
Estudiantes Plata
Patronato
-
Arsenal Sarandí
Atl.Tucumán
-
Sarmiento
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 31
2 Newell's Old Boys NOB 28
3 San Lorenzo SLO 28
4 Estudiantes La Plata EST 27
5 Banfield BAN 27
6 Lanús LAN 26
7 River Plate RIV 22
8 Unión Santa Fe UNI 22
9 Independiente IND 22
10 Racing Club RAC 21
11 Talleres Córdoba TAL 20
12 Colón COL 20
13 Atl.Tucumán ATT 19
14 Quilmes QUI 19
15 Tigre TIG 18
 
16 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 18
17 Patronato PAT 18
18 Atletico Rafaela RAF 17
19 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 17
20 Godoy Cruz GOD 17
21 Sarmiento SAR 16
22 Rosario Central CEN 15
23 Olimpo OLI 15
24 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 14
25 San Martín San Juan SMA 14
26 Aldosivi ALD 13
27 Temperley TEM 13
28 CA Huracán HUR 11
29 Belgrano BEL 10
30 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 8
Liga MX Clausura
Σά 25 Φεβ
Tijuana
04:00
Monterrey
Κυ 26 Φεβ
Querétaro
00:01
Pumas UNAM
Tigres UANL
02:00
Morelia
Atlas Guadalajara
02:00
León
Pachuca
02:06
Veracruz
América
04:00
Cruz Azul
Toluca
19:00
Puebla
Δε 27 Φεβ
Chiapas
00:01
Chivas Guadalajara
Santos Laguna
01:00
Necaxa
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Toluca TOL 16
2 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 14
3 Tijuana TIJ 13
4 Monterrey MON 13
5 Santos Laguna SAN 11
6 Pachuca PAC 11
7 Pumas UNAM PUM 11
8 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 10
9 Querétaro QRO 9
 
10 Veracruz VER 9
11 Chiapas JAG 9
12 Morelia MOR 8
13 América AME 7
14 Necaxa NEC 7
15 Tigres UANL UAN 7
16 Cruz Azul CAZ 6
17 Puebla PUE 6
18 León LEO 5
Eredivisie
Πα 24 Φεβ
ADO Den Haag
20:00
Twente 1965
Σά 25 Φεβ
Groningen
18:30
Utrecht
Excelsior
19:45
Willem II
NEC Nijmegen
19:45
Sparta Rotterdam
Heerenveen
20:45
Roda JC
Κυ 26 Φεβ
Go Ahead Eagles
12:30
Vitesse
AZ Alkmaar
14:30
PEC Zwolle
Feyenoord
14:30
PSV
Ajax
16:45
Heracles
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Feyenoord FEY 60
2 Ajax AJA 55
3 PSV PSV 52
4 Utrecht UTR 37
5 AZ Alkmaar AZA 36
6 Twente 1965 TWE 34
7 Heerenveen SCH 33
8 Vitesse VIT 33
9 Heracles HER 28
 
10 Groningen GRO 27
11 Willem II WIL 26
12 NEC Nijmegen NEC 25
13 PEC Zwolle ZWO 23
14 Roda JC RJC 20
15 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 19
16 Go Ahead Eagles GAE 19
17 Excelsior EXC 19
18 ADO Den Haag ADO 17
Primeira Liga
Πα 24 Φεβ
Vitória
20:00
Moreirense
Benfica
22:00
Chaves
Σά 25 Φεβ
Tondela
17:00
Marítimo
Estoril
19:15
Sporting CP
Rio Ave
21:30
Paços Ferreira
Κυ 26 Φεβ
Nacional
17:00
Feirense
Vitória Setúbal
19:00
Sporting Braga
Boavista
21:15
Porto
Δε 27 Φεβ
Arouca
21:00
Belenenses
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Benfica SLB 54
2 Porto FCP 53
3 Sporting CP SCP 44
4 Sporting Braga SPB 38
5 Vitória Guimarães VIT 36
6 Marítimo MAR 33
7 Chaves CHA 32
8 Boavista BOA 29
9 Vitória Setúbal VST 29
 
10 Rio Ave RIO 28
11 Arouca ARO 27
12 Belenenses BEL 26
13 Feirense FEI 25
14 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 23
15 Estoril EST 20
16 Moreirense MOR 19
17 Nacional NAC 15
18 Tondela TON 14
Serie A
Σά 13 Μάι
Fluminense Janeiro
-
Santos FC
Ponte Preta
-
Sport Recife
Bahía
-
Atletico PR
Grêmio Porto Ale.
-
Botafogo
Coritiba FBC
-
Atlético GO
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
-
São Paulo FC
Corinthians
-
Chapecoense
Palmeiras
-
Vasco da Gama
Flamengo
-
Atl. Mineiro
Avaí
-
Vitória
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 0
2 Vasco da Gama VAS 0
3 Santos FC SAN 0
4 São Paulo FC SAO 0
5 Atl. Mineiro ATM 0
6 Atletico PR ATP 0
7 Sport Recife SPO 0
8 Vitória VIT 0
9 Atlético GO ATL 0
10 Botafogo BOT 0
 
11 Avaí AVA 0
12 Flamengo FLA 0
13 Palmeiras PAL 0
14 Corinthians COR 0
15 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 0
16 Coritiba FBC COT 0
17 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 0
18 Bahía BAH 0
19 Ponte Preta PPE 0
20 Chapecoense CHA 0
Primera Division »
Πα 24 Φεβ
20:45
Las Palmas
20:45
R. Sociedad
Bundesliga »
Πα 24 Φεβ
20:30
Wolfsburg
20:30
Werder Bremen
Ligue 1 »
Πα 24 Φεβ
20:45
Nice
20:45
Montpellier
Πα 24 Φεβ
19:00
Nantes
19:00
Dijon FCO
Copa Libertadores »
Πα 24 Φεβ
01:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
The Strongest
5 - 0
Unión Española ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ Βίντεο
Eredivisie »
Πα 24 Φεβ
20:00
ADO Den Haag
20:00
Twente 1965
Primeira Liga »
Πα 24 Φεβ
22:00
Benfica
22:00
Chaves
Πα 24 Φεβ
20:00
Vitória
20:00
Moreirense
Championship »
Πα 24 Φεβ
20:45
Burton Albion
20:45
Blackburn Rovers
Πα 24 Φεβ
20:45
Wolverhampton
20:45
Birmingham City
Clausura Chile »
Apertura Colombia »
Πα 24 Φεβ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
América de Cali
0 - 2
Jaguares FC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πα 24 Φεβ
00:01 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Once Caldas
0 - 0
Santa Fe ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Friendly »
Πα 24 Φεβ
11:00
Start Kristiansand
11:00
Rubin Kazán
Πα 24 Φεβ
17:00
Haugesund
17:00
Viking Stavanger
Πα 24 Φεβ
18:30 Postponed
FK Bodo Glimt
18:30
Krylia Sovetov
Πα 24 Φεβ
12:00
Gazovik Orenburg
12:00
Altyn Asyr
Πα 24 Φεβ
16:00
Valerenga IF Oslo
16:00
Hebei China Fortune
Πα 24 Φεβ
12:00
Lanús
12:00
Vélez Sarsfield
Πα 24 Φεβ
13:00
Arsenal Sarandí
13:00
Defensa y Justicia
Πα 24 Φεβ
13:00
Varnsdorf
13:00
MAS Táborsko
Πα 24 Φεβ
14:00
Jerv
14:00
Kongsvinger
Πα 24 Φεβ
15:00
Bayern München
15:00
Schwaz
Πα 24 Φεβ
16:00
Paide
16:00
Trans
Πα 24 Φεβ
16:00
Ull Kisa
16:00
Elverum
Πα 24 Φεβ
18:00
České
18:00
Vlašim
Πα 24 Φεβ
18:00
Jiskra Domažlice
18:00
Karlovy Vary
Πα 24 Φεβ
18:00
KS Górnik Zabrze
18:00
Třinec
Πα 24 Φεβ
18:00
Tromsdalen
18:00
Finnsnes
Πα 24 Φεβ
18:30
Parndorf
18:30
Langenrohr
Πα 24 Φεβ
18:45
Strømmen
18:45
Levanger
Πα 24 Φεβ
19:00
Ängelholm
19:00
IFK Hässleholm
Segunda Division »
Πα 24 Φεβ
20:00
Reus Deportiu
20:00
Real Oviedo
Premiership »
Πα 24 Φεβ
20:45
Inverness CT
20:45
Glasgow Rangers
Copa do Brasil »
Πα 24 Φεβ
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Coritiba FBC
0 - 2
ASA Arapiraquense ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Süper Lig »
Πα 24 Φεβ
18:00
Kasimpasa
18:00
Bursaspor
Πα 24 Φεβ
17:00
Rizespor
17:00
Kayserispor
Serie B »
Πα 24 Φεβ
21:00
Benevento
21:00
AS Bari
Πα 24 Φεβ
19:00
Brescia
19:00
Cittadella
Pro League »
Πα 24 Φεβ
20:30
Club Brugge
20:30
Zulte-Waregem
2. Liga »
Πα 24 Φεβ
18:30
Sandhausen
18:30
Braunschweig
Πα 24 Φεβ
18:30
Würzburger
18:30
Greuther Fürth
Πα 24 Φεβ
18:30
Union Berlin
18:30
1860 München
Ligue 2 »
Πα 24 Φεβ
20:00
Ajaccio
20:00
Sochaux
Πα 24 Φεβ
20:00
Amiens SC
20:00
Orléans
Πα 24 Φεβ
20:00
Stade Lavallois
20:00
Bourg-Péronnas
Πα 24 Φεβ
20:00
Le Havre
20:00
Auxerre
Πα 24 Φεβ
20:00
Nîmes
20:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
Πα 24 Φεβ
20:00
Niort
20:00
Red Star
Πα 24 Φεβ
20:00
Strasbourg
20:00
Clermont
Πα 24 Φεβ
20:00
Tours
20:00
Troyes
Czech Liga »
Πα 24 Φεβ
18:00
Vysocina Jihlava
18:00
Hradec Králové
Liga I »
Πα 24 Φεβ
19:30
Tîrgu Mures
19:30
Voluntari
A PFG »
Πα 24 Φεβ
16:30
Botev Plovdiv
16:30
Dunav 2010 Ruse
Superliga »
Πα 24 Φεβ
18:00
Lyngby BK
18:00
Esbjerg
Πα 24 Φεβ
20:15
Randers
20:15
Midtjylland
1. HNL »
Πα 24 Φεβ
18:00
Hajduk Split
18:00
Istra 1961
Ekstraklasa »
Πα 24 Φεβ
18:00
Arka Gdynia
18:00
Korona Kielce
Πα 24 Φεβ
20:30
Pogon Szczecin
20:30
Lech Poznań
Eerste Divisie »
Πα 24 Φεβ
20:00
Almere City
20:00
FC Oss
Πα 24 Φεβ
20:00
Cambuur
20:00
MVV Maastricht
Πα 24 Φεβ
20:00
Jong Ajax
20:00
FC Eindhoven
Πα 24 Φεβ
20:00
Emmen
20:00
Fortuna Sittard
Πα 24 Φεβ
20:00
Helmond Sport
20:00
Jong Utrecht
Πα 24 Φεβ
20:00
NAC Breda
20:00
FC Volendam
Πα 24 Φεβ
20:00
Jong PSV
20:00
RKC Waalwijk
Πα 24 Φεβ
20:00
VVV Venlo
20:00
Achilles 29
Πα 24 Φεβ
20:00
SC Telstar
20:00
Den Bosch
Πα 24 Φεβ
20:00
Dordrecht
20:00
De Graafschap
CONCACAF Champions »
Πα 24 Φεβ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
FC Dallas
4 - 0
Árabe Unido ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
3. Liga »
Πα 24 Φεβ
19:00
Paderborn
19:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
Πα 24 Φεβ
19:00
VfL Osnabrück
19:00
Werder Bremen II
Πα 24 Φεβ
18:30
MSV Duisburg
18:30
Magdeburg
PSL »
Πα 24 Φεβ
19:00
Chippa United
19:00
Golden Arrows
National »
Πα 24 Φεβ
20:00
Chateauroux
20:00
Avranches
Πα 24 Φεβ
20:00
Chambly
20:00
Sedan
Πα 24 Φεβ
20:00
Épinal
20:00
Creteil
Πα 24 Φεβ
20:00
Dunkerque
20:00
Paris FC
Πα 24 Φεβ
20:00
Pau FC
20:00
CA Bastia
Πα 24 Φεβ
20:00
Béziers
20:00
Consolat Marseille
Πα 24 Φεβ
20:00
Lyon-Duchère
20:00
Belfort
Πα 24 Φεβ
20:00
Les Herbiers
20:00
Boulogne
1. Lig »
Πα 24 Φεβ
16:00
Giresunspor
16:00
Elazigspor
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Πα 24 Φεβ
01:30 Postponed
Oriente Petrolero
01:30
The Strongest

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook