We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
7

Όλα τα πρωταθλήματα και διοργανώσεις σε Σουηδία

Allsvenskan
Σά 01 Απρ
Halmstads
-
Östersunds FK
IFK Göteborg
-
Malmö
Κυ 02 Απρ
GIF Sundsvall
-
AFC Eskilstuna
Norrköping
-
Hammarby IF
AIK Solna
-
Häcken
Δε 03 Απρ
Kalmar
-
Elfsborg
Djurgårdens
-
Sirius
Orebro SK
-
Jönköpings
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Halmstads HAL 0
2 Elfsborg ELF 0
3 Häcken HÄC 0
4 Hammarby IF HIF 0
5 Jönköpings Södra JON 0
6 Östersunds FK OST 0
7 Sirius SIR 0
8 AFC Eskilstuna AFC 0
 
9 Orebro SK ORE 0
10 Djurgårdens DJU 0
11 AIK Solna AIK 0
12 Kalmar KAL 0
13 IFK Göteborg GÖT 0
14 Norrköping NOR 0
15 GIF Sundsvall GIF 0
16 Malmö MFF 0
Superettan
Σά 01 Απρ
Helsingborgs
16:00
Trelleborgs FF
Dalkurd FF
18:00
Brommapojkarna
Κυ 02 Απρ
Syrianska FC
15:00
Degerfors
Falkenbergs
15:00
Osters IF
Norrby
17:00
GAIS
Varnamo
17:00
Åtvidabergs
IK Frej
17:00
Gefle
Δε 03 Απρ
Örgryte
19:00
Varberg
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Norrby NOR 0
2 Åtvidabergs ATV 0
3 GAIS GAI 0
4 Degerfors DEG 0
5 Varberg VAR 0
6 Trelleborgs FF TRE 0
7 Osters IF OIF 0
8 Brommapojkarna BRO 0
 
9 Falkenbergs FAL 0
10 Helsingborgs HEL 0
11 Örgryte ORG 0
12 IK Frej IKF 0
13 Dalkurd FF DAL 0
14 Varnamo IFK 0
15 Syrianska FC SYR 0
16 Gefle GEF 0
ομάδα 1
Πε 13 Απρ
Västerås SK
19:04
Assyriska
Κυ 16 Απρ
Carlstad United
15:00
IFK Luleå
Enskede
17:00
Sollentuna
Δε 17 Απρ
Sandvikens IF
15:00
Akropolis
Arameiska
15:00
IK Brage
Nykoping
15:00
Team Thoren
Umeå
16:00
Vasalunds IF
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Västerås SK VAS 0
2 Vasalunds IF VAS 0
3 Assyriska ASS 0
4 IFK Luleå IFK 0
5 Akropolis AKR 0
6 Sollentuna SOL 0
7 Team Thoren THO 0
 
8 Umeå UME 0
9 Nykoping NYK 0
10 Arameiska / Syrianska ASI 0
11 Sandvikens IF SAN 0
12 Enskede ENS 0
13 Carlstad United CAR 0
14 IK Brage IKB 0
ομάδα 2
Πα 14 Απρ
Kristianstad FF
15:00
Karlskrona
Σά 15 Απρ
Rosengård
15:00
Skovde AIK
Κυ 16 Απρ
Mjällby
16:00
Qviding FIF
Assyriska BK
16:00
IK Oddevold
Δε 17 Απρ
Ängelholm
16:00
Oskarshamns AIK
Husqvarna
16:00
Landskrona
Ljungskile
17:00
Utsiktens BK
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Kristianstad FF KRI 0
2 IK Oddevold IKO 0
3 Karlskrona KAR 0
4 Skovde AIK SKO 0
5 Utsiktens BK UTS 0
6 Qviding FIF QVI 0
7 Oskarshamns AIK OSK 0
 
8 Ljungskile LJU 0
9 Husqvarna HFF 0
10 Ängelholm ANG 0
11 Assyriska BK ASS 0
12 Mjällby MJÄ 0
13 Rosengård ROS 0
14 Landskrona LAN 0
ομάδα 1
Πα 07 Απρ
Uddevalla
-
Vänersborgs FK
Σά 08 Απρ
Lidköping
-
Vårgårda
Trollhattan FC
-
Nordvärmland
Lerum
-
Skoftebyn
Vänersborgs IF
-
Stenungsund
Grebbestad
-
Karlstad BK
FBK Karlstad
-
Gauthiod
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Lidköping LID 0
2 Vänersborgs FK VFK 0
3 Karlstad BK KAR 0
4 Gauthiod GAU 0
5 Stenungsund STE 0
6 Skoftebyn SKO 0
7 Vårgårda VAG 0
 
8 FBK Karlstad FBK 0
9 Grebbestad GRE 0
10 Vänersborgs IF VAN 0
11 Uddevalla UDD 0
12 Lerum LIS 0
13 Trollhattan FC TRO 0
14 Nordvärmland NOR 0
ομάδα 2
Σά 08 Απρ
Aspudden-Tellus
-
Norrtälje
Κυ 09 Απρ
Eskilstuna City
-
Gute
Gamla Upsala
-
Karlberg
Habo
-
Skiljebo
BK Forward
-
Karlslund
Syrianska IF
-
Lidingö
Δε 10 Απρ
Sundbyberg
-
Strömsberg
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Eskilstuna City ESK 0
2 Skiljebo SKI 0
3 Lidingö LID 0
4 Norrtälje NOR 0
5 Karlslund KAR 0
6 Strömsberg STR 0
7 Gute GUT 0
 
8 Aspudden-Tellus ASP 0
9 Syrianska IF SYR 0
10 BK Forward BKF 0
11 Habo HAB 0
12 Sundbyberg SUN 0
13 Gamla Upsala GAM 0
14 Karlberg KAL 0
ομάδα 3
Πα 07 Απρ
IFK Timra
-
Hudiksvall
Söderhamn
-
Bollnas
Σά 08 Απρ
Morön
-
Gällivare
Härnösand
-
Skellefteå
Täfteå
-
Piteå
Boden
-
Anundsjö
Valbo
-
IFK Östersund
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Morön MOR 0
2 Hudiksvall HUD 0
3 IFK Östersund OST 0
4 Bollnas BGF 0
5 Anundsjö ANU 0
6 Piteå PIT 0
7 Gällivare Malmbergets GAL 0
 
8 Söderhamn SOD 0
9 Valbo VAL 0
10 Boden BOD 0
11 IFK Timra IFK 0
12 Täfteå TAF 0
13 Härnösand HAR 0
14 Skellefteå SKE 0
ομάδα 4
Σά 08 Απρ
Boo FK
-
Södertälje
Kumla
-
Assyriska IF
Linköping City
-
Örebro Syrianska
Motala
-
Haninge
Sylvia
-
Huddinge
Κυ 09 Απρ
Värmdö
-
Rynninge
Värmbols
-
Sleipner
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Boo FK BFF 0
2 Haninge HAN 0
3 Huddinge HUD 0
4 Sleipner SLE 0
5 Rynninge RYN 0
6 Örebro Syrianska ORE 0
7 Södertälje SOD 0
 
8 Värmbols VAR 0
9 Sylvia SYL 0
10 Värmdö VAR 0
11 Motala MOT 0
12 Linköping City LIN 0
13 Kumla KUM 0
14 Assyriska IF ASS 0
ομάδα 5
Σά 08 Απρ
Halmia
-
Lindome
Dalstorps
-
Tenhult
Assyriska Turab
-
Tvååker
Höganäs
-
Ullared
Vinbergs
-
Hittarp
Eskilsminne
-
Sävedalen
Torslanda IK
-
Varbergs GIF
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Halmia ISH 0
2 Ullared ULL 0
3 Sävedalen SAV 0
4 Varbergs GIF VAR 0
5 Hittarp HIT 0
6 Tvååker TVA 0
7 Lindome LIN 0
 
8 Torslanda IK TIK 0
9 Eskilsminne ESK 0
10 Vinbergs VIN 0
11 Höganäs HGA 0
12 Assyriska Turab AST 0
13 Dalstorps DAL 0
14 Tenhult TEN 0
ομάδα 6
Σά 08 Απρ
Berga
-
Österlen
Kvarnby
-
Räppe
IFK Hässleholm
-
Asarum
IFK Malmö
-
Torns
Lund
-
Prespa Birlik
Κυ 09 Απρ
Vimmerby
-
Lindsdal
Nybro
-
Hässleholms IF
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Berga BER 0
2 Hässleholms IF HAS 0
3 Torns TOR 0
4 Prespa Birlik PRE 0
5 Asarum ASA 0
6 Räppe RAP 0
7 Österlen OST 0
 
8 Lund LBK 0
9 IFK Malmö MAL 0
10 IFK Hässleholm IFK 0
11 Nybro NYB 0
12 Kvarnby KVA 0
13 Vimmerby VIM 0
14 Lindsdal LIN 0
WC Qual. S.America »
WC Qual. Concacaf ομάδα 4 »
Primera Division »
Τρ 28 Μάρ
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Vélez Sarsfield
1 - 1
CA Huracán ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Τρ 28 Μάρ
02:15 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Talleres Córdoba
1 - 0
Olimpo ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
International Friendly »
Τρ 28 Μάρ
21:00
Γαλλία
21:00
Ισπανία
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:45
Πορτογαλί
20:45
Σουηδία
Τρ 28 Μάρ
14:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Macedonia Sub 21
1 - 0
Bulgaria Sub 21 ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Τρ 28 Μάρ
16:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Γεωργία
5 - 0
Λετονία ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:00
Μαρόκο
20:00
Τυνησία
Τρ 28 Μάρ
18:00 παιχνίδι οντας 88'
Αλβανία
1 - 2
Βοσνία και Ερζε. Βίντεο
Τρ 28 Μάρ
18:00 παιχνίδι οντας 89'
Εσθονία
3 - 0
Κροατίας Βίντεο
Τρ 28 Μάρ
18:00 παιχνίδι οντας 90'
ΠΓΔ
3 - 0
Λευκορωσία
Τρ 28 Μάρ
18:00 παιχνίδι οντας 88'
Alemania Sub 21
0 - 1
Portugal Sub 21
Τρ 28 Μάρ
18:00 παιχνίδι οντας 87'
Rusia Sub 21
2 - 0
Noruega Sub 21
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:00
Καμερούν
20:00
Γουινέα
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:00
Λουξεμβού
20:00
Cabo Verde
Τρ 28 Μάρ
18:00 παιχνίδι οντας 90'
Ρωσία
2 - 3
Βέλγιο Βίντεο
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:45
Αυστρία
20:45
Φινλανδία
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:45
Ιρλανδία
20:45
Ισλανδία
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:45
Ολλανδία
20:45
Ιταλία
Τρ 28 Μάρ
18:00 παιχνίδι οντας 85'
Αίγυπτος
3 - 0
Τόγκο
Τρ 28 Μάρ
19:00 παιχνίδι οντας 26'
Νότια
0 - 0
Αγκόλα
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:30
Escocia Sub 21
20:30
Estonia Sub 21
Τρ 28 Μάρ
17:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Lituania Sub 21
3 - 0
Letonia Sub 21 ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Τρ 28 Μάρ
15:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Islandia Sub 21
3 - 1
Arabia Saudí Sub 21 ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Τρ 28 Μάρ
16:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Turquia Sub 21
4 - 0
Azerbaiyan Sub 21 ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Τρ 28 Μάρ
17:20 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Eslovaquia Sub 21
2 - 1
Serbia Sub 21 ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Friendly »
Τρ 28 Μάρ
19:00
Thun
19:00
Breitenrain
Τρ 28 Μάρ
14:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Beşiktaş
2 - 1
Umraniyespor ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Τρ 28 Μάρ
13:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Belshina Bobruisk
2 - 1
Khimik Svetlogorsk ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Τρ 28 Μάρ
17:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Piast Gliwice
3 - 3
Pawłowice Śląskie ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Τρ 28 Μάρ
18:30 Ημίχρονο
Würzburger
0 - 0
Borussia Fulda
Clasificación Copa África ομάδα 1 »
Τρ 28 Μάρ
15:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Sudán
6 - 0
Yibuti ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Τρ 28 Μάρ
14:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Mauricio
1 - 1
Comoras ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
WC Qual. Asia ομάδα 9 »
Τρ 28 Μάρ
15:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Uzbekistán
1 - 0
Catar ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Τρ 28 Μάρ
19:30 παιχνίδι οντας 15'
Arabia Saudí
0 - 0
Ιράκ
Τρ 28 Μάρ
13:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Νότια
1 - 0
Siria ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Τρ 28 Μάρ
12:35 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Ιαπωνία
4 - 0
Ταϊλάνδη ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Τρ 28 Μάρ
14:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Ιράν
1 - 0
Κίνα ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Τρ 28 Μάρ
11:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Αυστραλία
2 - 0
Αραβικά Εμιράτα ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
League One »
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:45
AFC Wimbledon
20:45
Rochdale
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:45
Sheffield United
20:45
Millwall
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:45
Oxford United
20:45
Bury
Copa Rumanía »
Τρ 28 Μάρ
19:30 παιχνίδι οντας 14'
Poli Timişoara
0 - 0
CFR Cluj
League Two »
Primera B Apertura »
Τρ 28 Μάρ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Boyacá Chicó
0 - 2
Deportes Quindío ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
3. Liga »
Τρ 28 Μάρ
19:00 παιχνίδι οντας 41'
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 - 0
Holstein Kiel
First Division »
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:45
Dundee United
20:45
Ayr United
Magyar Kupa »
Τρ 28 Μάρ
18:00 παιχνίδι οντας 89'
Mezőkövesd-Zsory
3 - 1
Szolnoki MÁV
WC Qual. Oceania ομάδα 3 »
Τρ 28 Μάρ
08:35 Ολοκληρώθηκε
νέα
2 - 0
Fiji ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Conference »
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:45
Macclesfield Town
20:45
York City
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:45
Sutton United
20:45
Lincoln City
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:45
Chester
20:45
Barrow
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:45
Solihull Moors
20:45
Torquay United
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:45
Tranmere Rovers
20:45
Dover Athletic
Primera B Metro. »
Τρ 28 Μάρ
02:05 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Platense
2 - 0
San Telmo ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Regionalliga ομάδα 3 »
Τρ 28 Μάρ
19:00 παιχνίδι οντας 44'
Teutonia WS
0 - 0
Hessen Kassel
Regionalliga ομάδα 4 »
Τρ 28 Μάρ
19:00 παιχνίδι οντας 45'
Luckenwalde
0 - 2
RB Leipzig II
Regionalliga ομάδα 5 »
Τρ 28 Μάρ
19:30 παιχνίδι οντας 16'
Lübeck
0 - 0
Havelse
1. SNL »
Τρ 28 Μάρ
18:00 παιχνίδι οντας 86'
FC Koper
0 - 1
Krsko Posavje
Non League Premier ομάδα 1 »
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:45
Havant
20:45
Harrow Borough FC
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:45
Merstham
20:45
Worthing
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:45
Bognor Regis Town
20:45
Leiston
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:45
Billericay Town
20:45
Dulwich Hamlet FC
Non League Premier ομάδα 2 »
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:45
Cinderford Town
20:45
Leamington
Non League Premier ομάδα 3 »
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:45
Whitby Town
20:45
Stafford Rangers
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:45
Warrington Town
20:45
Spennymoor Town
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:45
Buxton
20:45
Frickley Athletic
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:45
Barwell
20:45
Rushall Olympic
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:45
Hednesford Town
20:45
Ilkeston
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:45
Halesowen Town
20:45
Marine
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:45
Nantwich Town
20:45
Matlock Town
Non League Div One ομάδα 1 »
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:45
Norwich United
20:45
Phoenix Sports
Non League Div One ομάδα 2 »
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:45
Dorking Wanderers
20:45
South Park FC
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:45
Three Bridges
20:45
Greenwich Borough
Non League Div One ομάδα 3 »
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:45
Petersfield Town
20:45
Hanwell Town
Non League Div One ομάδα 4 »
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:45
Bishop's Cleeve
20:45
North Leigh
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:45
Salisbury City
20:45
Bridgwater Town
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:30
Paulton Rovers
20:30
Bideford
Non League Div One ομάδα 5 »
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:45
Glossop North
20:45
Tadcaster Albion
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:45
Mossley
20:45
Farsley
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:45
Ossett Town
20:45
Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One ομάδα 6 »
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:45
Witton Albion
20:45
Rushden & Diamonds
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:45
Kidsgrove Athletic
20:45
Lincoln United FC
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:45
Stocksbridge Park
20:45
Belper Town FC
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:45
Leek Town
20:45
Carlton Town
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:45
Sheffield FC
20:45
Market Drayton Town
Mineiro 1 »
Τρ 28 Μάρ
01:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Uberlândia
2 - 2
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook