We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
6

Όλα τα πρωταθλήματα και διοργανώσεις σε Ταϊλάνδη

Premier League
Πα 24 Φεβ
Bangkok Glass
6-0
Sisaket
Σά 25 Φεβ
Buriram United
2-0
Pattaya United
Sukhothai
5-1
Samut Prakan
BEC Tero Sasana
0-1
Muang Thong United
Bangkok United
6-2
Port FC
Κυ 26 Φεβ
Suphanburi
1-2
Ubon UMT
Siam Navy
1-0
Thai Honda
Chonburi
0-0
Nakhon Ratchasima
Ratchaburi
1-1
Chiangrai United
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Ubon UMT UMT 9
2 Muang Thong United MUA 9
3 Chiangrai United CHI 7
4 Buriram United BUR 7
5 Bangkok United BAN 6
6 Nakhon Ratchasima NAK 5
7 Bangkok Glass BAN 4
8 BEC Tero Sasana BEC 4
9 Port FC SIN 4
 
10 Sukhothai SUK 3
11 Thai Honda THA 3
12 Siam Navy SIA 3
13 Suphanburi SUP 3
14 Pattaya United PAT 3
15 Chonburi CHO 2
16 Ratchaburi RAT 2
17 Samut Prakan OSO 1
18 Sisaket SIS 0
Primera Tailandia
Σά 25 Φεβ
Songkhla United
1-0
Nong Bua Pitchaya
Air Force United
1-1
BBCU
Ang Thong
4-2
Krabi
Nakhon Pathom
1-2
Prachuap
Κυ 26 Φεβ
Chainat FC
1-1
Trat FC
Army United
5-1
Rayong FC
PTT Rayong
1-0
Chiangmai
Samut Songkhram
2-2
Kasetsart
Lampang
1-0
Bangkok
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Prachuap PRA 9
2 Air Force United AIR 7
3 PTT Rayong PTT 7
4 Lampang LAM 6
5 Chainat FC CHA 5
6 Ang Thong ANG 5
7 BBCU BBC 4
8 Songkhla United SON 4
9 Krabi KRA 4
 
10 Trat FC TRA 4
11 Rayong FC RAY 4
12 Army United ARM 3
13 Chiangmai CHI 3
14 Samut Songkhram SAM 2
15 Nakhon Pathom NAK 2
16 Bangkok BAN 1
17 Nong Bua Pitchaya NBP 1
18 Kasetsart KAS 1
ομάδα 1
Πα 24 Φεβ
Chamchuri United
1-1
Surat Thani
Σά 25 Φεβ
Ranong
0-0
Nakhon Thammarat
Customs United
1-3
Samut Sakhon FC
Κυ 26 Φεβ
Banbung United
1-2
Trang
Krung Thonburi
6-1
Simork
Δε 27 Φεβ
Army FC
10:00
Raj Pracha
Τε 01 Μάρ
Kasem Bundit
10:00
Bangkok U. Deffo
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Krung Thonburi KTH 6
2 Samut Sakhon FC SSK 6
3 Army FC ARM 6
4 Ranong RAN 5
5 Nakhon Si Thammarat NST 5
6 Nara United NAU 4
7 Trang TRA 4
8 Customs United CUS 4
 
9 Raj Pracha RAP 2
10 Chamchuri United CHA 2
11 Surat Thani SUR 2
12 Kasem Bundit KBE 1
13 Bangkok U. Deffo BUD 1
14 Simork SEE 1
15 Banbung United BAU 0
ομάδα 2
Σά 25 Φεβ
Kamphaeng Phet
2-1
Cha Choeng Sao
Singburi
1-5
Ayutthaya United
Udon Thani
2-1
Phrae United
Lamphun Warrior
0-1
Phayao
Κυ 26 Φεβ
Khonkaen
4-0
Amnat Charoen Town
Sa Kaeo City
1-0
Kalasin
Ubon Ratchathani
0-2
Ayutthaya
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Udon Thani UDT 9
2 Kamphaeng Phet KAP 7
3 Ayutthaya United AYU 6
4 Phrae United PHU 6
5 Khonkaen KHO 5
6 Ayutthaya AYU 4
7 Sa Kaeo City SKC 4
 
8 Phayao PHA 4
9 Cha Choeng Sao CCS 3
10 Kalasin KAL 3
11 Lamphun Warrior LWA 2
12 Singburi SIN 2
13 Ubon Ratchathani UBR 1
14 Amnat Charoen Town ACT 1
Primera Division »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
19:30
R. Sociedad
19:30
Eibar
Τρ 28 Φεβ
21:30
Málaga
21:30
Real Betis
Τρ 28 Φεβ
21:30
Valencia
21:30
Leganés
DFB Pokal »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
18:30
Eintracht
18:30
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Sportfreunde Lotte
20:45
B. Dortmund
Coppa Italia »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Juventus
20:45
Napoli
Championship »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Aston Villa
20:45
Bristol City
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Brighton Hove Alb.
20:45
Newcastle
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Wolverhampton
20:45
Huddersfield Town
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Blackburn Rovers
20:45
Derby County
Friendly »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
19:00
Molde FK
19:00
Tromsø IL
Τρ 28 Φεβ
16:00
Kalmar
16:00
Häcken
Τρ 28 Φεβ
14:00
IK Frej
14:00
AFC Eskilstuna
Τρ 28 Φεβ
10:00 παιχνίδι οντας 59'
Gomel
1 - 0
Torpedo Moskva
Τρ 28 Φεβ
13:30
Abahani Chittagong
13:30
Pocheon
Τρ 28 Φεβ
13:45
Fredrikstad FK
13:45
Jerv
Copa Sudamericana »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
23:15
Boston River
23:15
Comerciantes Unidos
Τρ 28 Φεβ
23:15
O'Higgins
23:15
Fuerza Amarilla
Premiership »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Hamilton
20:45
Aberdeen
Copa Argentina »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
21:00
Sol de Mayo
21:00
Jorge Newbery CR
Taça de Portugal »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
21:15
Estoril
21:15
Benfica
Coupe de France »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
18:00
Fréjus
18:00
Auxerre
Τρ 28 Φεβ
21:00
Girondins Bordeaux
21:00
Lorient
Τρ 28 Φεβ
18:00
CA Bastia
18:00
Angers SCO
Serie B »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:30
Spezia
20:30
Ascoli
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:30
Pro Vercelli
20:30
Avellino
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:30
Novara Calcio
20:30
Benevento
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:30
Pisa
20:30
Carpi
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:30
Latina
20:30
Cesena
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:30
Perugia
20:30
Frosinone
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:30
Salernitana
20:30
SPAL
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:30
Hellas Verona
20:30
Ternana Calcio
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:30
Cittadella
20:30
Trapani
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:30
Vicenza
20:30
Virtus Entella
Cup »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
17:30
Ural Sverdlovskaya
17:30
FK Krasnodar
Cup »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
18:00
Kasimpasa
18:00
Rizespor
League One »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Bradford City
20:45
Milton Keynes Dons
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Bury
20:45
Coventry City
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Millwall
20:45
Peterborough United
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Northampton
20:45
Oldham Athletic AFC
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Oxford United
20:45
Fleetwood Town
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Rochdale
20:45
Port Vale
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Scunthorpe United
20:45
AFC Wimbledon
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Shrewsbury Town
20:45
Charlton Athletic
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Swindon Town
20:45
Gillingham
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Walsall
20:45
Chesterfield
Τρ 28 Φεβ
21:00
Bolton Wanderers
21:00
Bristol Rovers
A PFG »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
16:30
CSKA Sofia
16:30
Botev Plovdiv
Τρ 28 Φεβ
14:00
Dunav 2010 Ruse
14:00
Levski Sofia
Copa de la Liga Rumanía »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
19:00
Poli Timişoara
19:00
Tîrgu Mures
League Two »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Accrington Stanley
20:45
Wycombe Wanderers
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Blackpool
20:45
Barnet
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Cambridge United
20:45
Doncaster Rovers
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Cheltenham Town
20:45
Carlisle United
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Crawley Town
20:45
Exeter City
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Grimsby Town
20:45
Colchester United
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Hartlepool United
20:45
Crewe Alexandra
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Plymouth Argyle
20:45
Notts County
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Portsmouth
20:45
Morecambe
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Stevenage
20:45
Leyton Orient
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Yeovil Town
20:45
Mansfield Town
Primera B Chile - Clausura »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Curicó Unido
1 - 1
Ñublense ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Primera B Apertura »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Deportes Quindío
4 - 0
Unión Magdalena ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
PSL »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
18:30
Mamelodi Sundowns
18:30
Chippa United
Cup »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
18:00
Wigry Suwalki
18:00
Arka Gdynia
First Division »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Ayr United
20:45
Raith Rovers FC
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Greenock Morton
20:45
Dunfermline Athletic FC
Divizia Nationala »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
13:00
Petrocub
13:00
Speranţa Nisporeni
Τρ 28 Φεβ
13:00
Zaria Balti
13:00
Academia Chişinău
Cup »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
19:00
Vendsyssel
19:00
HB Køge
Magyar Kupa »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
14:30
Budapesti Vasas
14:30
Dorogi FC
Conference »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Chester
20:45
Barrow
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Bromley
20:45
Braintree Town
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Dagenham Redbridge
20:45
Maidstone United
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Eastleigh
20:45
Aldershot Town
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Guiseley
20:45
Barrow
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Lincoln City
20:45
York City
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Macclesfield Town
20:45
Gateshead
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Solihull Moors
20:45
Torquay United
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Southport
20:45
Chester
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Sutton United
20:45
Boreham Wood
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Tranmere Rovers
20:45
Forest Green Rovers
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Woking
20:45
Dover Athletic
Conference North »
Conference South »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Margate
20:45
Chelmsford City
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
St. Albans City
20:45
Wealdstone
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura ομάδα 3 »
AFC Champions ομάδα 3 »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
16:15
Zob Ahan
16:15
Al Ahli Jeddah
Τρ 28 Φεβ
14:00
Bunyodkor
14:00
Al Ain
AFC Champions ομάδα 4 »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
17:45
Al Hilal Riyadh
17:45
Al Rayyan
Τρ 28 Φεβ
16:10
Al Wahda
16:10
Persepolis

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook