We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
6

Όλα τα πρωταθλήματα και διοργανώσεις σε Ταϊλάνδη

Premier League
Sat 05 Aug
Chiangrai United
1-1
Ubon UMT
Suphanburi
0-3
Pattaya United
Bangkok Glass
0-0
Port FC
Bangkok United
7-2
Chonburi
Ratchaburi
4-0
Nakhon Ratchasima
Κυ 06 Aug
Super Power Samut
0-7
Buriram United
BEC Tero Sasana
0-0
Siam Navy
Sukhothai
1-0
Thai Honda
Sisaket
2-2
Muang Thong United
Team / Points
1 Buriram United BUR 59
2 Muang Thong United MUA 53
3 Bangkok United BAN 53
4 Chiangrai United CHI 49
5 Bangkok Glass BAN 47
6 Chonburi CHO 41
7 Ratchaburi RAT 40
8 Pattaya United PAT 35
9 Ubon UMT UMT 34
 
10 Port FC SIN 33
11 BEC Tero Sasana BEC 31
12 Suphanburi SUP 31
13 Siam Navy SIA 31
14 Nakhon Ratchasima NAK 29
15 Sukhothai SUK 27
16 Sisaket SIS 20
17 Thai Honda THA 16
18 Super Power Samut Prakan OSO 1
Primera Tailandia
Sat 05 Aug
Nong Bua Pitchaya
3-1
Rayong FC
Bangkok
1-2
PTT Rayong
Army United
2-0
Chiangmai
Chainat Hornbill
2-1
Ang Thong
Κυ 06 Aug
Songkhla United
2-1
Samut Songkhram
Lampang
3-2
Krabi
Air Force Central
1-0
Prachuap
Nakhon Pathom
0-0
Kasetsart
Team / Points
1 Air Force Central AIR 50
2 Chainat Hornbill CHA 47
3 Prachuap PRA 43
4 PTT Rayong PTT 42
5 Ang Thong ANG 39
6 Lampang LAM 39
7 Nong Bua Pitchaya NBP 30
8 Rayong FC RAY 30
9 Chiangmai CHI 29
 
10 Nakhon Pathom NAK 28
11 Krabi KRA 27
12 Kasetsart KAS 27
13 Army United ARM 25
14 Samut Songkhram SAM 25
15 Songkhla United SON 24
16 Trat FC TRA 23
17 Bangkok BAN 19
18 BBCU BBC 0
ομάδα 1
Sat 19 Aug
Nara United
11:30
Chamchuri United
Bangkok U. Deffo
12:00
Raj Pracha
Customs United
13:00
Banbung United
Surat Thani
13:30
Ranong
Κυ 20 Aug
Simork
11:00
Army FC
Samut Sakhon FC
13:00
Kasem Bundit
Trang
13:00
Krung Thonburi
Team / Points
1 Samut Sakhon FC SSK 55
2 Bangkok U. Deffo BUD 46
3 Trang TRA 46
4 Ranong RAN 42
5 Nakhon Si Thammarat NST 36
6 Army FC ARM 36
7 Nara United NAU 34
8 Chamchuri United CHA 30
 
9 Kasem Bundit KBE 27
10 Banbung United BAU 26
11 Customs United CUS 26
12 Surat Thani SUR 23
13 Raj Pracha RAP 19
14 Simork SEE 18
15 Krung Thonburi KTH 17
ομάδα 2
Sat 19 Aug
Ayutthaya United
13:00
Ubon Ratchathani
Khonkaen
13:00
Kalasin
Lamphun Warrior
13:00
Amnat Charoen Town
Sa Kaeo City
13:00
Ayutthaya
Κυ 20 Aug
Udon Thani
13:00
Phayao
Singburi
13:00
Kamphaeng Phet
Cha Choeng Sao
13:30
Phrae United
Team / Points
1 Khonkaen KHO 49
2 Ayutthaya AYU 42
3 Udon Thani UDT 41
4 Ayutthaya United AYU 39
5 Phrae United PHU 35
6 Kalasin KAL 30
7 Phayao PHA 28
 
8 Kamphaeng Phet KAP 28
9 Amnat Charoen Town ACT 25
10 Cha Choeng Sao CCS 24
11 Ubon Ratchathani UBR 22
12 Sa Kaeo City SKC 21
13 Lamphun Warrior LWA 18
14 Singburi SIN 6
Primera Division »
Πα 18 Aug
22:15
Valencia
22:15
Las Palmas
Πα 18 Aug
20:15
Leganés
20:15
Alavés
Bundesliga »
Πα 18 Aug
20:30
Bayern München
20:30
B. Leverkusen
Ligue 1 »
Πα 18 Aug
20:45
Metz
20:45
Monaco
Clausura Colombia »
Πα 18 Aug
01:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Once Caldas
2 - 1
Deportes Tolima ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πα 18 Aug
03:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Millonarios
1 - 0
Jaguares FC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Primeira Liga »
Πα 18 Aug
21:30
Rio Ave
21:30
Portimonense
Eredivisie »
Πα 18 Aug
20:00
Roda JC
20:00
Vitesse
Copa Argentina »
Πα 18 Aug
02:10 Postponed
Independiente
02:10
Atl.Tucumán
Allsvenskan »
Πα 18 Aug
19:00
Jönköpings
19:00
Elfsborg
Championship »
Πα 18 Aug
20:45
Burton Albion
20:45
Birmingham City
Premier League »
Πα 18 Aug
18:30
Tosno
18:30
SKA-Khabarovsk
Friendly »
Πα 18 Aug
08:15 παιχνίδι οντας 25'
Maccabi Yavne
0 - 1
Agudat Sport Nordia
Πα 18 Aug
20:00
Namur
20:00
La Louvière
Πα 18 Aug
20:30
Los Barrios
20:30
Algeciras
Segunda Division »
Πα 18 Aug
20:00
Lorca F.C.
20:00
Cultural Leonesa
Πα 18 Aug
22:00
Tenerife
22:00
Zaragoza
Süper Lig »
Πα 18 Aug
20:45
Kasimpasa
20:45
Beşiktaş
FA Cup »
Πα 18 Aug
20:45
Cambridge City
20:45
Stamford
Πα 18 Aug
20:45
Potton United
20:45
AFC Dunstable
Πα 18 Aug
20:45
Prescot Cables
20:45
City of Liverpool
2. Liga »
Πα 18 Aug
18:30
Darmstadt 98
18:30
FC St. Pauli
Πα 18 Aug
18:30
Braunschweig
18:30
Erzgebirge Aue
Czech Liga »
Πα 18 Aug
20:15
Sparta Praha
20:15
Slovácko
Pro League »
Πα 18 Aug
20:30
Standard Liège
20:30
Zulte-Waregem
Ligue 2 »
Πα 18 Aug
20:00
Ajaccio
20:00
Paris FC
Πα 18 Aug
20:00
Auxerre
20:00
Orléans
Πα 18 Aug
20:00
Clermont
20:00
Lorient
Πα 18 Aug
20:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
20:00
Quevilly
Πα 18 Aug
20:00
Le Havre
20:00
Valenciennes
Πα 18 Aug
20:00
Nancy
20:00
Sochaux
Πα 18 Aug
20:00
Niort
20:00
Tours
Πα 18 Aug
20:00
Stade de Reims
20:00
Bourg-Péronnas
Liga I »
Πα 18 Aug
20:00
FC Astra Giurgiu
20:00
CSMS Iaşi
Liga CONCACAF »
Πα 18 Aug
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Walter Ferretti
0 - 0
Plaza Amador ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πα 18 Aug
04:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Alianza
1 - 0
Olimpia Honduras ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Premier League »
Πα 18 Aug
18:00
Gomel
18:00
Isloch
Πα 18 Aug
17:00
Naftan Novopolotsk
17:00
Dnepr Mogilev
1. HNL »
Superliga »
Πα 18 Aug
20:15
Randers
20:15
Silkeborg IF
Πα 18 Aug
18:00
AC Horsens
18:00
Aalborg BK
Ekstraklasa »
NB I »
Πα 18 Aug
19:30
Debreceni VSC
19:30
Budapesti Vasas
Eerste Divisie »
Πα 18 Aug
20:00
Cambuur
20:00
Jong Ajax
Πα 18 Aug
20:00
FC Volendam
20:00
Helmond Sport
Πα 18 Aug
20:00
RKC Waalwijk
20:00
Emmen
Πα 18 Aug
20:00
MVV Maastricht
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles
Πα 18 Aug
20:00
FC Eindhoven
20:00
SC Telstar
Πα 18 Aug
20:00
Den Bosch
20:00
AZ II
Πα 18 Aug
20:00
Fortuna Sittard
20:00
Dordrecht
Πα 18 Aug
20:00
NEC Nijmegen
20:00
Almere City
Superettan »
Πα 18 Aug
19:00
Örgryte
19:00
IK Frej
3. Liga »
Πα 18 Aug
19:00
Fortuna Köln
19:00
Karlsruher SC
Πα 18 Aug
19:00
Meppen
19:00
Zwickau
Umaglesi Liga »
Πα 18 Aug
18:00
Dinamo Batumi
18:00
Shukura
PSL »
National »
Πα 18 Aug
20:00
Creteil
20:00
Avranches
Πα 18 Aug
20:00
Boulogne
20:00
Grenoble
Πα 18 Aug
20:00 Postponed
Dunkerque
20:00
Bastia
Πα 18 Aug
20:00
Concarneau
20:00
Chambly
Πα 18 Aug
20:00
Rodez
20:00
Stade Lavallois
Πα 18 Aug
20:00
Sannois Gratien
20:00
Béziers
Πα 18 Aug
20:00
Les Herbiers
20:00
Lyon-Duchère

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook