We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
8

Όλα τα πρωταθλήματα και διοργανώσεις σε Τουρκία

Süper Lig
Πα 17 Μάρ
Fenerbahçe
2-3
Konyaspor
Σά 18 Μάρ
Kasimpasa
3-2
Osmanlıspor
Kayserispor
3-4
Gaziantepspor
Adanaspor
2-1
Akhisar
Trabzonspor
2-0
Galatasaray SK
Κυ 19 Μάρ
Genclerbirligi SK
1-0
Rizespor
İstanbul
3-3
Karabukspor
Bursaspor
1-3
Alanyaspor
Antalyaspor
0-0
Beşiktaş
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Beşiktaş BJK 55
2 İstanbul Başakşehir IST 53
3 Galatasaray SK GAL 46
4 Fenerbahçe FEN 44
5 Trabzonspor TRA 41
6 Antalyaspor ANT 39
7 Kasimpasa KAS 35
8 Konyaspor KON 35
9 Karabukspor KAR 34
 
10 Genclerbirligi SK GEN 32
11 Bursaspor BUR 32
12 Osmanlıspor OSM 31
13 Alanyaspor ALA 28
14 Akhisar Belediyespor AKB 27
15 Kayserispor KAY 27
16 Rizespor ÇAR 20
17 Adanaspor ADA 20
18 Gaziantepspor GAZ 19
1. Lig
Πα 17 Μάρ
Altinordu
0-2
Samsunspor
Σά 18 Μάρ
Umraniyespor
0-0
Bandirmaspor
Balikesirspor
3-3
Mersin Idmanyurdu
Boluspor
4-1
Giresunspor
Manisaspor
0-2
Yeni Malatyaspor
Κυ 19 Μάρ
Elazigspor
4-2
Adana Demirspor
Gaziantep BB
1-1
Denizlispor
Sanliurfaspor
2-1
Sivasspor
Eskisehirspor
4-0
Goztepe
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Yeni Malatyaspor YEN 50
2 Sivasspor SIV 43
3 Eskisehirspor ESK 42
4 Giresunspor GIR 40
5 Goztepe GOZ 40
6 Umraniyespor UMR 37
7 Boluspor BOL 35
8 Balikesirspor BAL 34
9 Denizlispor DEN 31
 
10 Adana Demirspor ADA 30
11 Altinordu ALT 30
12 Elazigspor ELA 28
13 Sanliurfaspor SAN 26
14 Samsunspor SAM 25
15 Manisaspor MAN 24
16 Gaziantep BB GAZ 24
17 Bandirmaspor BAN 22
18 Mersin Idmanyurdu MER 21
ομάδα 1
Κυ 26 Μάρ
Anadolu Uskudar 1.
14:00
Zonguldak
Fethiyespor
14:00
Istanbulspor AS
Bucaspor
14:00
Anadolu
Keciorengucu
14:00
Tepecik
Fatih Karagumruk
14:00
Nazilli
Korfez FK
14:00
Kahramanmarasspor
Ofspor
14:00
Amedspor
Eylül Belediye S.
14:00
Hacettepe SK
Erzurumspor
14:00
Pendikspor
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Istanbulspor AS IST 57
2 Erzurumspor ERZ 52
3 Amedspor DIY 52
4 Korfez FK KOR 46
5 Keciorengucu KEC 45
6 4 Eylül Belediye Sivas 4EY 45
7 Zonguldak Kömürspor ZON 39
8 Anadolu Selcukluspor ANA 38
9 Pendikspor PEN 37
 
10 Nazilli Belediyespor NAZ 37
11 Kahramanmarasspor KAH 35
12 Bucaspor BUC 35
13 Hacettepe SK HAC 33
14 Fethiyespor FET 30
15 Anadolu Uskudar 1908 ANA 29
16 Fatih Karagumruk FAT 26
17 Tepecik Belediyespor TEP 26
18 Ofspor OFS 23
ομάδα 2
Κυ 26 Μάρ
Kirklarelispor
14:00
Sariyer
Inegolspor
14:00
Tokatspor
Kastamonuspor
14:00
Gumushanespor
Tuzlaspor
14:00
Bugsasspor
Kayseri
14:00
1461 Trabzon
Aydinspor
14:00
Eyupspor
Ankaragucu
14:00
Menemen
Hatayspor
14:00
Etimesgut
Karsiyaka
14:00
Nigde Belediyespor
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Ankaragucu ANK 61
2 Gumushanespor GUM 58
3 Menemen Belediyespor MEN 51
4 Hatayspor HAT 50
5 Nigde Belediyespor NIG 45
6 Karsiyaka KAR 44
7 Kastamonuspor KAS 44
8 Sariyer SAR 42
9 Eyupspor EYU 40
 
10 Etimesgut SEK 39
11 Tuzlaspor TUZ 33
12 Inegolspor INE 32
13 Tokatspor TOK 32
14 Aydinspor AYD 32
15 Bugsasspor BUG 30
16 1461 Trabzon 146 28
17 Kirklarelispor KIR 22
18 Kayseri Erciyesspor KAY 0
ομάδα 2
Σά 25 Μάρ
Batman Petrolspor
12:00
Canakkale
Kemerspor
13:00
Çatalca Spor
Dersim Spor
13:00
Tire 1922
Silivrispor
13:00
Yeşil Bursa
Düzcespor
13:00
Halide Edip Adivar
Bodrumspor
13:00
Erbaaspor
Kirikhanspor
13:00
Manisa BBSK
Turk Metal Kirikk.
13:00
Derince
Pazarspor
13:00
Yomraspor
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Bodrumspor BOD 54
2 Silivrispor SIL 45
3 Erbaaspor ERB 44
4 Tire 1922 TIR 43
5 Düzcespor DUZ 43
6 Halide Edip Adivar HEA 42
7 Kirikhanspor KIR 42
8 Çatalca Spor CAT 42
9 Manisa BBSK MAN 40
 
10 Kemerspor TEK 37
11 Batman Petrolspor BAT 34
12 Yomraspor YOM 31
13 Pazarspor PAZ 30
14 Yeşil Bursa OYA 28
15 Canakkale Dardanelspor DAR 26
16 Dersim Spor DER 26
17 Turk Metal Kirikkale TMK 22
18 Derince Belediyespor DER 22
ομάδα 3
Σά 25 Μάρ
Ankara Adliyespor
13:00
Maltepespor
Sakaryaspor
13:00
Orduspor
Denizli
13:00
Elazig
Darica G.Birligi
13:00
Orhangazispor
Sultanbeyli
13:00
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Bergama
13:00
Muğlaspor
Afjet Afyonspor
13:00
Bayrampasaspor
Payas
13:00
Yeni
Trabzon
13:00
Belediye
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Afjet Afyonspor AAF 61
2 Sakaryaspor SAK 54
3 Darica G.Birligi DAR 53
4 Yeni Diyarbakirspor YEN 50
5 Bayrampasaspor BAY 43
6 Trabzon Duzyurtspor TRA 43
7 Elazig Belediyespor ELA 39
8 Tarsus Idman Yurdu TAR 38
9 Muğlaspor MUL 38
 
10 Orhangazispor ORH 32
11 Payas PAY 31
12 Ankara Adliyespor ANK 31
13 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor SUL 30
14 Belediye Bingölspor K. BEL 26
15 Bergama Belediyespor BER 26
16 Maltepespor MAL 24
17 Denizli Belediyespor DEN 18
18 Orduspor ORD 17
Liga Turca Sub 21
Πα 17 Μάρ
Kasımpaşa
2-1
Osmanlıspor
Fenerbahçe
5-0
Torku Konyaspor
Σά 18 Μάρ
Kayserispor
3-0
Gazıantepspor
Adanaspor Sub 21
4-2
Akhisar Belediye
Trabzonspor
1-0
Galatasaray
Κυ 19 Μάρ
Gençlerbirliği
3-1
Rizespor Sub 21
Bursaspor Sub 21
3-0
Alanyaspor Sub 21
İstanbul
1-1
Karabükspor
Antalyaspor
0-2
Beşiktaş Sub 21
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Fenerbahçe Sub 21 FEN 60
2 Beşiktaş Sub 21 BES 54
3 Gençlerbirliği Sub 21 GEN 51
4 Trabzonspor Sub 21 TRA 47
5 Antalyaspor Sub 21 ANT 42
6 Galatasaray Sub 21 GAL 41
7 Osmanlıspor Sub 21 OSM 38
8 Kasımpaşa Sub 21 KAS 35
9 İstanbul Başakşehir Sub 21 IBA 33
 
10 Bursaspor Sub 21 BUR 32
11 Torku Konyaspor Sub 21 TKO 32
12 Akhisar Belediye Sub 21 ABE 29
13 Alanyaspor Sub 21 ALA 26
14 Adanaspor Sub 21 ADA 25
15 Kayserispor Sub 21 KAY 23
16 Karabükspor Sub 21 KAR 19
17 Gazıantepspor Sub 21 GAZ 17
18 Rizespor Sub 21 RIZ 17
ομάδα 1
Σά 11 Μάρ
Kartalspor Sub 19
2-3
Beylerbeyispor
Τε 15 Μάρ
İstanbulspor
3-1
Ümranıyespor
Tepecikspor
0-1
Gölcükspor
Galatasaray
7-0
Fatih
Pendikspor Sub 19
1-0
Kocaeli Birlikspor
İnegölspor
0-0
Beşiktaş Sub-19
Τε 22 Μάρ
Sariyerspor
12:00
Kasımpaşa
Τε 29 Μάρ
Eyüpspor Sub 19
11:00
Darıca Sub 19
Τε 19 Απρ
Sancaktepe
13:00
Kocaelispor
Fenerbahçe
13:00
Bursaspor Sub 19
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Galatasaray Sub 19 GAL 50
2 Kocaeli Birlikspor Sub 19 KOC 49
4 İnegölspor Sub 19 INE 49
5 Pendikspor Sub 19 PEN 47
8 Beşiktaş Sub-19 BES 37
13 İstanbulspor Sub 19 IST 28
15 Ümranıyespor Sub 19 UMR 26
16 İstanbul BB Sub 19 IST 24
17 Gölcükspor Sub 19 GOL 24
19 Tepecikspor Sub 19 TEP 23
21 Fatih Karagümrukspor Sub 19 FAT 11
 
3 Sakaryaspor Sub 19 SAK 49
6 Bursaspor Sub 19 BUR 47
7 Fenerbahçe Sub 19 FEN 44
9 Beylerbeyispor Sub 19 BEY 37
10 Eyüpspor Sub 19 EYU 35
11 Kasımpaşa Sub 19 KAS 33
12 Kartalspor Sub 19 KAR 30
14 Sancaktepe Belediye Sub 19 SAN 26
18 Kocaelispor Sub 19 KOC 23
20 Sariyerspor Sub 19 SAR 17
22 Darıca Sub 19 DAR 10
ομάδα 2
Κυ 19 Μάρ
Akhisar Belediye
1-5
Aydınspor Sub 19
Manisa BBSK
2-0
Karşıyaka
Göztepe Sub 19
3-0
Balıkesirspor
Δε 20 Μάρ
Nazilli
0-5
Bucaspor Sub 19
Τε 22 Μάρ
Menemen
09:00
Denizlispor
Alanyaspor Sub 19
10:00
Antalyaspor
Τε 29 Μάρ
Manisaspor Sub 19
10:00
Fethiyespor
Τε 05 Απρ
Altinordu Sub 19
12:00
Bergama
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Bucaspor Sub 19 BUS 62
2 Göztepe Sub 19 GOZ 58
3 Altay Sub 19 ALT 56
4 Altinordu Sub 19 ALS 51
5 Aydınspor Sub 19 AYD 45
6 Nazilli Belediyespor Sub 19 NAZ 45
7 Karşıyaka Sub 19 KAR 39
8 Alanyaspor Sub 19 ALA 38
9 Manisa BBSK Sub 19 MAN 33
 
10 Akhisar Belediye GS Sub 19 ABE 31
11 Antalyaspor Sub 19 ANT 30
12 Denizlispor Sub 19 DEN 30
13 Balıkesirspor Sub 19 BAL 25
14 Menemen Belediyespor Sub 19 MEN 23
15 Bergama Belediyespor Sub 19 BER 19
16 Fethiyespor Sub 19 FET 18
17 Manisaspor Sub 19 MAN 11
WC Qual. Europe ομάδα 4 »
Πα 24 Μάρ
18:00
Γεωργία
18:00
Σερβία
Πα 24 Μάρ
20:45
Αυστρία
20:45
Μολδαβία
Πα 24 Μάρ
20:45
Ιρλανδία
20:45
Ουαλία
WC Qual. Europe ομάδα 7 »
WC Qual. Europe ομάδα 9 »
Πα 24 Μάρ
20:45
Κροατίας
20:45
Ουκρανία
Πα 24 Μάρ
18:00
Τουρκία
18:00
Φινλανδία
Πα 24 Μάρ
20:45
Kosovo
20:45
Ισλανδία
WC Qual. S.America »
Πα 24 Μάρ
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Αργεντινή
1 - 0
Χιλή ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ Βίντεο
Πα 24 Μάρ
00:01 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Παραγουάη
2 - 1
Εκουαδόρ ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ Βίντεο
Πα 24 Μάρ
00:01 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Ουρουγουά
1 - 4
Βραζιλία ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ Βίντεο
Πα 24 Μάρ
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Βενεζουέλ
2 - 2
Περού ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ Βίντεο
International Friendly »
Πα 24 Μάρ
17:00
República Checa
17:00
Eslovaquia Sub 21
Πα 24 Μάρ
14:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Macedonia Sub 21
2 - 0
Montenegro Sub 21 ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πα 24 Μάρ
20:00
Alemania Sub 21
20:00
Inglaterra Sub 21
Πα 24 Μάρ
20:00
Γουινέα
20:00
Gabón
Πα 24 Μάρ
20:00
Μαρόκο
20:00
Μπουρκίνα Φάσο
Πα 24 Μάρ
16:00 Ημίχρονο
Rusia Sub 21
1 - 0
Rumania Sub 21
Πα 24 Μάρ
19:00
Τυνησία
19:00
Καμερούν
Πα 24 Μάρ
16:00 Ημίχρονο
Holanda Sub 21
0 - 0
Finlandia Sub 21
Πα 24 Μάρ
17:00
Ρωσία
17:00
Ακτή
Πα 24 Μάρ
19:00
Austria Sub 21
19:00
Australia Sub 21
Πα 24 Μάρ
19:15
Portugal Sub 21
19:15
Noruega Sub 21
Πα 24 Μάρ
20:45
Suecia Sub 21
20:45
Serbia Sub 21
Πα 24 Μάρ
15:00 παιχνίδι οντας 90'
Turquia Sub 21
1 - 1
Ucrania Sub 21
Πα 24 Μάρ
18:00
Mauritania
18:00
Benín
Πα 24 Μάρ
18:15
República Checa .
18:15
Dinamarca Sub 20
Friendly »
Πα 24 Μάρ
17:00
Lillestrom SK
17:00
Kristiansund BK
Πα 24 Μάρ
15:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Hammarby IF
4 - 0
Ilves ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πα 24 Μάρ
15:00 παιχνίδι οντας 88'
Grasshopper
1 - 1
Schaffhausen
Πα 24 Μάρ
15:00 παιχνίδι οντας 87'
Sint-Truiden
1 - 1
Charleroi
Πα 24 Μάρ
15:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Winterthur
0 - 2
FC Vaduz ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πα 24 Μάρ
16:00 παιχνίδι οντας 39'
Borussia
1 - 0
FC St. Pauli
Πα 24 Μάρ
18:00
KSV Roeselare
18:00
Waasland-Beveren
Πα 24 Μάρ
18:00
Würzburger
18:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
Πα 24 Μάρ
11:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
R. Sociedad
0 - 1
Osasuna ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πα 24 Μάρ
11:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
MAS Táborsko
4 - 2
Vlašim ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πα 24 Μάρ
11:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Soproni Vasutas
1 - 3
Szombathelyi Haladas ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πα 24 Μάρ
11:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Cegledi
0 - 2
Paksi SE ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πα 24 Μάρ
15:30 παιχνίδι οντας 59'
KS Górnik Zabrze
3 - 1
Frýdek-Místek
Πα 24 Μάρ
13:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Vysocina Jihlava
1 - 2
Vitkovice ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πα 24 Μάρ
14:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Dalkurd FF
3 - 0
Karlstad BK ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πα 24 Μάρ
14:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
St. Gallen
3 - 1
Austria Lustenau ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πα 24 Μάρ
14:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Budapesti Vasas
2 - 1
Cigánd SE ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πα 24 Μάρ
15:00 παιχνίδι οντας 87'
Mainz 05
1 - 1
Karlsruher SC
Πα 24 Μάρ
15:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Braunschweig
6 - 0
Berliner AK 07 ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πα 24 Μάρ
15:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Mattersburg
4 - 0
Blau-Weiß Linz ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πα 24 Μάρ
15:00 παιχνίδι οντας 86'
Ried
3 - 1
Dukla Praha
Πα 24 Μάρ
15:15 παιχνίδι οντας 74'
HJK Helsinki
2 - 0
Tallinna Infonet
Πα 24 Μάρ
16:00 Ημίχρονο
FK Arendal
2 - 1
Jerv
Πα 24 Μάρ
16:00 παιχνίδι οντας 44'
1860 München
2 - 0
Wacker Innsbruck
Πα 24 Μάρ
16:00 παιχνίδι οντας 42'
Wisla Kraków
2 - 0
NKP Podhale
Πα 24 Μάρ
17:00
Helsingborgs
17:00
Nordsjaelland
Πα 24 Μάρ
18:00
Erzgebirge Aue
18:00
Dinamo Brest
Πα 24 Μάρ
18:30
Gjøvik-Lyn
18:30
Redalen
Clasificación Copa África ομάδα 1 »
Πα 24 Μάρ
13:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Comoras
2 - 0
Mauricio ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Primera B Nacional »
Πα 24 Μάρ
20:00
Los Andes
20:00
Douglas Haig
National »
Πα 24 Μάρ
20:00
Avranches
20:00
Lyon-Duchère
Πα 24 Μάρ
20:00
Sedan
20:00
Pau FC
Πα 24 Μάρ
20:00
Creteil
20:00
Les Herbiers
Πα 24 Μάρ
20:00
Paris FC
20:00
Épinal
Πα 24 Μάρ
20:00
CA Bastia
20:00
Quevilly
Πα 24 Μάρ
20:00
Consolat Marseille
20:00
Chateauroux
Πα 24 Μάρ
20:00
Belfort
20:00
Boulogne
Πα 24 Μάρ
20:00
Béziers
20:00
Chambly
Liga de Nuevos Talentos - Clausura ομάδα 2 »
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura ομάδα 1 »
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura ομάδα 2 »
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura ομάδα 3 »
Regionalliga ομάδα 1 »
Πα 24 Μάρ
18:30
Illertissen
18:30
Wacker Burghausen
Πα 24 Μάρ
19:00
Schweinfurt
19:00
Unterhaching
Regionalliga ομάδα 2 »
Πα 24 Μάρ
19:00
Verl
19:00
RW Essen
Regionalliga ομάδα 3 »
Πα 24 Μάρ
19:00
Hessen Kassel
19:00
TSV Steinbach
Torneo de Verano »
Πα 24 Μάρ
03:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
UCR
0 - 2
Deportivo Saprissa ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Non League Premier ομάδα 2 »
Πα 24 Μάρ
20:45
Hayes Yeading Uni.
20:45
St. Neots Town
Tercera Division ομάδα 12 »
Πα 24 Μάρ
22:00
Union Viera
22:00
Arucas CF
Πα 24 Μάρ
22:00
Panaderia Pulido
22:00
Estrella
Oberliga ομάδα 1 »
Πα 24 Μάρ
19:00
Feucht SC
19:00
Ammerthal
Oberliga ομάδα 3 »
Πα 24 Μάρ
19:30
Victoria Hamburg
19:30
Dassendorf
Πα 24 Μάρ
20:00
Süderelbe
20:00
Buchholz
Gaucho 1 »
Πα 24 Μάρ
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Brasil de Pelotas
1 - 1
Caxias do Sul ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πα 24 Μάρ
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
São Paulo RS
1 - 3
EC São José ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Premier League »
Πα 24 Μάρ
20:45
Glentoran
20:45
Carrick Rangers
A-League »
Πα 24 Μάρ
09:50 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Western Sydney Wa.
3 - 1
Melbourne City ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Ligue 1 »
Πα 24 Μάρ
16:00 Ημίχρονο
DRB Tadjenant
1 - 1
MO Béjaïa
Apertura Paraguay »
Carioca 1 ομάδα 5 »
Πα 24 Μάρ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Botafogo
2 - 3
Fluminense Rio Janeiro ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
NB II »
Πα 24 Μάρ
14:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Várda SE
1 - 0
Szolnoki MÁV ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
I Liga »
Πα 24 Μάρ
18:00
Podbeskidzie
18:00
Stomil Olsztyn
Copa Uzbekistán »
Πα 24 Μάρ
11:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Uz Dong Joo
0 - 4
Buxoro ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πα 24 Μάρ
11:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
FK Zaamin
1 - 2
Dinamo Samarqand ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πα 24 Μάρ
11:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Yozavon
6 - 0
Obod ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πα 24 Μάρ
11:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Khotira-79
1 - 2
Shortan ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πα 24 Μάρ
11:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Lokomotiv BFK
0 - 7
Nasaf ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Third Division ομάδα 3 »
Πα 24 Μάρ
20:30
Thes Sport
20:30
Spouwen-Mopertingen

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook