We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
9

Όλα τα πρωταθλήματα και διοργανώσεις σε Τουρκία

Süper Lig
Πα 02 Ιούν
Akhisar
2-3
Karabukspor
Genclerbirligi SK
1-0
Kasimpasa
Antalyaspor
4-1
Gaziantepspor
Sat 03 Ιούν
Kayserispor
0-1
İstanbul
Adanaspor
1-3
Fenerbahçe
Beşiktaş
4-0
Osmanlıspor
Galatasaray SK
2-1
Konyaspor
Rizespor
1-0
Alanyaspor
Trabzonspor
1-2
Bursaspor
team / Points
1 Beşiktaş BJK 77
2 İstanbul Başakşehir IST 73
3 Fenerbahçe FEN 64
4 Galatasaray SK GAL 64
5 Antalyaspor ANT 58
6 Trabzonspor TRA 51
7 Akhisar Belediyespor AKB 48
8 Genclerbirligi SK GEN 46
9 Konyaspor KON 43
 
10 Kasimpasa KAS 43
11 Karabukspor KAR 43
12 Alanyaspor ALA 40
13 Osmanlıspor OSM 38
14 Bursaspor BUR 38
15 Kayserispor KAY 38
16 Rizespor ÇAR 36
17 Gaziantepspor GAZ 26
18 Adanaspor ADA 25
ομάδα 1
Sat 29 Απρ
Tepecik
2-3
Korfez FK
Anadolu Uskudar 1.
4-0
Bucaspor
Amedspor
2-1
Kahramanmarasspor
Erzurumspor
0-0
Fethiyespor
Keciorengucu
2-3
Fatih Karagumruk
Anadolu
1-2
Hacettepe SK
Nazilli
4-2
Pendikspor
Istanbulspor AS
2-0
Eylül Belediye S.
Zonguldak
2-1
Ofspor
team / Points
1 Istanbulspor AS IST 68
2 Amedspor DIY 66
3 Erzurumspor ERZ 61
4 Korfez FK KOR 56
5 4 Eylül Belediye Sivas 4EY 53
6 Keciorengucu KEC 49
7 Nazilli Belediyespor NAZ 49
8 Zonguldak Kömürspor ZON 47
9 Hacettepe SK HAC 44
 
10 Pendikspor PEN 44
11 Anadolu Selcukluspor ANA 42
12 Fatih Karagumruk FAT 42
13 Bucaspor BUC 40
14 Kahramanmarasspor KAH 40
15 Fethiyespor FET 38
16 Anadolu Uskudar 1908 ANA 37
17 Tepecik Belediyespor TEP 32
18 Ofspor OFS 26
ομάδα 2
Sat 29 Απρ
1461 Trabzon
7-4
Inegolspor
Kastamonuspor
5-0
Kayseri
Menemen
3-3
Karsiyaka
Ankaragucu
2-0
Hatayspor
Eyupspor
1-4
Tokatspor
Etimesgut
3-2
Gumushanespor
Bugsasspor
0-2
Kirklarelispor
Tuzlaspor
1-0
Aydinspor
Sariyer
2-0
Nigde Belediyespor
team / Points
1 Ankaragucu ANK 72
2 Gumushanespor GUM 65
3 Kastamonuspor KAS 60
4 Hatayspor HAT 59
5 Menemen Belediyespor MEN 58
6 Karsiyaka KAR 54
7 Sariyer SAR 51
8 Etimesgut SEK 51
9 Nigde Belediyespor NIG 46
 
10 Eyupspor EYU 44
11 Tokatspor TOK 42
12 Inegolspor INE 41
13 Tuzlaspor TUZ 39
14 Kirklarelispor KIR 38
15 Bugsasspor BUG 37
16 Aydinspor AYD 37
17 1461 Trabzon 146 33
18 Kayseri Erciyesspor KAY 0
ομάδα 2
Sat 29 Απρ
Turk Metal Kirikk.
2-5
Batman Petrolspor
Bodrumspor
0-0
Yeşil Bursa
Düzcespor
5-3
Kemerspor
Yomraspor
1-2
Halide Edip Adivar
Pazarspor
0-1
Canakkale
Kirikhanspor
0-2
Silivrispor
Tire 1922
1-2
Manisa BBSK
Erbaaspor
4-1
Derince
Sat 13 May
Dersim Spor
1-3
Çatalca Spor
team / Points
1 Bodrumspor BOD 65
2 Erbaaspor ERB 60
3 Manisa BBSK MAN 58
4 Silivrispor SIL 58
5 Çatalca Spor CAT 55
6 Düzcespor DUZ 54
7 Halide Edip Adivar HEA 53
8 Kirikhanspor KIR 47
9 Kemerspor TEK 45
 
10 Yomraspor YOM 44
11 Batman Petrolspor BAT 43
12 Tire 1922 TIR 43
13 Yeşil Bursa OYA 41
14 Canakkale Dardanelspor DAR 41
15 Pazarspor PAZ 39
16 Dersim Spor DER 33
17 Derince Belediyespor DER 26
18 Turk Metal Kirikkale TMK 23
ομάδα 3
Sat 29 Απρ
Sakaryaspor
3-1
Maltepespor
Payas
0-2
Ankara Adliyespor
Elazig
4-1
Yeni
Orhangazispor
1-2
Bayrampasaspor
Darica G.Birligi
6-2
Muğlaspor
Orduspor
2-1
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Sultanbeyli
2-0
Bergama
Denizli
1-3
Belediye
Afjet Afyonspor
0-1
Trabzon
team / Points
1 Afjet Afyonspor AAF 76
2 Sakaryaspor SAK 68
3 Darica G.Birligi DAR 68
4 Yeni Diyarbakirspor YEN 60
5 Bayrampasaspor BAY 56
6 Elazig Belediyespor ELA 54
7 Trabzon Duzyurtspor TRA 50
8 Tarsus Idman Yurdu TAR 48
9 Ankara Adliyespor ANK 42
 
10 Muğlaspor MUL 42
11 Orhangazispor ORH 41
12 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor SUL 40
13 Bergama Belediyespor BER 39
14 Belediye Bingölspor K. BEL 38
15 Payas PAY 35
16 Maltepespor MAL 32
17 Denizli Belediyespor DEN 22
18 Orduspor ORD 20
ομάδα 2
Thu 20 Απρ
Manisa BBSK
2-1
Aydınspor Sub 19
Wed 26 Απρ
Fethiyespor
3-0
Bergama
Manisaspor Sub 19
1-2
Antalyaspor
Menemen
2-5
Altay Sub 19
Nazilli
10:00
Alanyaspor Sub 19
Denizlispor
12:00
Bucaspor Sub 19
Karşıyaka
12:00
Balıkesirspor
Altinordu Sub 19
5-0
Akhisar Belediye
team / Points
1 Bucaspor Sub 19 BUS 77
2 Altinordu Sub 19 ALS 75
3 Göztepe Sub 19 GOZ 73
4 Altay Sub 19 ALT 68
5 Aydınspor Sub 19 AYD 54
6 Nazilli Belediyespor Sub 19 NAZ 51
7 Karşıyaka Sub 19 KAR 44
8 Alanyaspor Sub 19 ALA 42
9 Antalyaspor Sub 19 ANT 42
 
10 Manisa BBSK Sub 19 MAN 40
11 Denizlispor Sub 19 DEN 38
12 Balıkesirspor Sub 19 BAL 32
13 Akhisar Belediye GS Sub 19 ABE 31
14 Menemen Belediyespor Sub 19 MEN 30
15 Fethiyespor Sub 19 FET 28
16 Bergama Belediyespor Sub 19 BER 24
17 Manisaspor Sub 19 MAN 12
Confederations Cup ομάδα 2 »
Κυ 25 Ιούν
17:00 παιχνίδι οντας 42'
Χιλή
0 - 1
Αυστραλία
Κυ 25 Ιούν
17:00 παιχνίδι οντας 42'
Γερμανία
0 - 0
Καμερούν
Primera Division »
Κυ 25 Ιούν
21:15
Boca Juniors
21:15
Unión Santa Fe
Κυ 25 Ιούν
22:00
Atletico Rafaela
22:00
Sarmiento
Κυ 25 Ιούν
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Martín Juan
1 - 1
Rosario Central ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Serie A »
Κυ 25 Ιούν
16:00 παιχνίδι οντας 86'
Vasco da Gama
1 - 0
Atlético GO
Κυ 25 Ιούν
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Santos FC
0 - 1
Sport Recife ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ Βίντεο
Κυ 25 Ιούν
21:00
São Paulo FC
21:00
Fluminense Rio Janeiro
Κυ 25 Ιούν
21:00
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
21:00
Coritiba FBC
Κυ 25 Ιούν
21:00
Atletico PR
21:00
Vitória
Κυ 25 Ιούν
21:00
Grêmio Porto Ale.
21:00
Corinthians
Κυ 25 Ιούν
23:30
Bahía
23:30
Flamengo
Κυ 25 Ιούν
21:00
Ponte Preta
21:00
Palmeiras
Friendly »
Κυ 25 Ιούν
18:00
Groen Rood Kateli.
18:00
Mechelen
Κυ 25 Ιούν
12:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Yenisey
0 - 2
Ufa ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 25 Ιούν
18:00
Wacker Innsbruck
18:00
Dinamo Moskva
Κυ 25 Ιούν
19:00
Dottignies
19:00
Excelsior Mouscron
Κυ 25 Ιούν
09:00
Tambov
09:00
Tyumen
MLS »
Κυ 25 Ιούν
01:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Atlanta United
1 - 0
Colorado Rapids ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 25 Ιούν
02:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Chicago Fire
4 - 0
Orlando City ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 25 Ιούν
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Columbus Crew
4 - 1
Montreal Impact ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 25 Ιούν
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Minnesota United
2 - 2
Vancouver Whitecaps ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 25 Ιούν
01:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Philadelphia Union
1 - 0
DC United ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 25 Ιούν
04:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Angeles Galaxy
1 - 2
Kansas City Sporting ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 25 Ιούν
04:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Jose Earthquakes
2 - 1
Real Salt Lake ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
CSL »
Κυ 25 Ιούν
13:35 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Guangzhou
2 - 0
Hebei China Fortune ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ Βίντεο
Κυ 25 Ιούν
13:35 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Shanghai SIPG
4 - 1
Henan Jianye ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ Βίντεο
Tercera Playoffs »
Κυ 25 Ιούν
18:30
Sporting B
18:30
SD Beasain
Κυ 25 Ιούν
11:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Alavés B
(2)3-0(4)
Ontinyent CF ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 25 Ιούν
20:00
Lorca Deportiva
20:00
Alcobendas Sport
Κυ 25 Ιούν
19:00
CD Calahorra
19:00
CD Badajoz
Κυ 25 Ιούν
18:15
CF Peralada
18:15
Rápido de Bouzas
Apertura Uruguay ομάδα 2 »
Κυ 25 Ιούν
20:00
Defensor Sporting
20:00
Liverpool Montevideo
Κυ 25 Ιούν
20:00
Boston River
20:00
El Tanque Sisley
Κυ 25 Ιούν
23:00
Club Nacional Foo.
23:00
Juventud de las Piedras
Κυ 25 Ιούν
20:00
Wanderers
20:00
River Plate Montevideo
Κυ 25 Ιούν
20:00
Cerro CA
20:00
Sud América
J1 League »
Κυ 25 Ιούν
11:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Yokohama Marinos
2 - 0
Vissel Kobe ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 25 Ιούν
11:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Júbilo Iwata
2 - 0
FC Tokyo ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 25 Ιούν
11:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Kashima Antlers
2 - 0
Albirex Niigata ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 25 Ιούν
11:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Sanfrecce
0 - 3
Omiya Ardija ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 25 Ιούν
12:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Kashiwa Reysol
2 - 1
Consadole Sapporo ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 25 Ιούν
11:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Shimizu S-Pulse
1 - 0
Ventforet Kofu ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 25 Ιούν
12:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Gamba Osaka
1 - 1
Kawasaki Frontale ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 25 Ιούν
12:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Sagan Tosu
2 - 1
Urawa Reds ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 25 Ιούν
11:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Vegalta Sendai
2 - 4
Cerezo Osaka ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Segunda B Playoffs »
Κυ 25 Ιούν
20:15
Barcelona B
20:15
Racing
Κυ 25 Ιούν
20:30
Albacete
20:30
Valencia Mestalla
Primera B Nacional »
Κυ 25 Ιούν
21:45
Martín Tucumán
21:45
Indep. Rivadavia
Κυ 25 Ιούν
22:00
Crucero del Norte
22:00
Boca Unidos
Κυ 25 Ιούν
21:00
Estudiantes Luis
21:00
Central Córdoba SdE
Κυ 25 Ιούν
20:00
Douglas Haig
20:00
Almagro
Κυ 25 Ιούν
20:30
Villa Dálmine
20:30
Ferro Carril Oeste
Eliteserien »
Κυ 25 Ιούν
18:00
Rosenborg BK
18:00
Sogndal
Κυ 25 Ιούν
18:00
Aalesunds FK
18:00
Odd Grenland
Κυ 25 Ιούν
18:00
Stabaek IF
18:00
Kristiansund BK
Κυ 25 Ιούν
18:00
Tromsø IL
18:00
Sandefjord Fotball
Κυ 25 Ιούν
18:00
Sarpsborg 08
18:00
SK Brann Bergen
Κυ 25 Ιούν
20:00
Viking Stavanger
20:00
Haugesund
Serie B Brazil »
Κυ 25 Ιούν
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Guaraní Campinas
2 - 1
Náutico Recife ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Κυ 25 Ιούν
21:00
Oriente Petrolero
21:00
Nacional Potosí
Κυ 25 Ιούν
21:00
The Strongest
21:00
Sport Boys Warnes
Κυ 25 Ιούν
21:00
Universitario
21:00
Bolívar
Soccer League »
Κυ 25 Ιούν
01:00 παιχνίδι οντας 9'
Brantford Galaxy
0 - 0
Milton SC
Premier League »
Κυ 25 Ιούν
17:00 παιχνίδι οντας 39'
Vitebsk
0 - 0
Slutsk
Κυ 25 Ιούν
19:00
Neman Grodno
19:00
BATE Borisov
Κυ 25 Ιούν
18:00
FK Gorodeya
18:00
Dinamo Brest
NASL - USA »
Κυ 25 Ιούν
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
North Carolina
1 - 2
Indy Eleven ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 25 Ιούν
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Miami FC
2 - 1
NY Cosmos ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 25 Ιούν
03:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Edmonton
0 - 1
San Francisco Deltas ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
League One »
Κυ 25 Ιούν
13:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Shenxin Shanghai
1 - 3
Shenzhen F.C. ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Primera B Metro. »
Κυ 25 Ιούν
01:35 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Def. Belgrano
1 - 1
Deportivo Morón ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Superettan »
Κυ 25 Ιούν
17:00 παιχνίδι οντας 42'
Osters IF
2 - 0
Varberg
Κυ 25 Ιούν
17:00 παιχνίδι οντας 42'
IK Frej
0 - 1
GAIS
Κυ 25 Ιούν
15:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Gefle
0 - 1
Åtvidabergs ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 25 Ιούν
17:00 παιχνίδι οντας 41'
Falkenbergs
2 - 1
Syrianska FC
Serie C ομάδα 1 »
Κυ 25 Ιούν
20:30
Sampaio Correa FC
20:30
Salgueiro
Κυ 25 Ιούν
22:00
Cuiabá
22:00
ASA Arapiraquense
Serie C ομάδα 2 »
Κυ 25 Ιούν
01:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Tupi
0 - 0
Botafogo SP ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 25 Ιούν
20:00
Ypiranga FC
20:00
Tombense
K-League Classic »
Κυ 25 Ιούν
11:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Suwon Bluewings
3 - 3
Gangwon FC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 25 Ιούν
12:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Seoul
1 - 2
Sangju Sangmu ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 25 Ιούν
12:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Jeonbuk Motors
2 - 2
Daegu FC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Primera A 1 Phase »
Κυ 25 Ιούν
18:30
Liga de Quito
18:30
CS Emelec
Κυ 25 Ιούν
19:00
Macará
19:00
Clan Juvenil
PFL »
Κυ 25 Ιούν
15:15 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Dinamo Samarqand
0 - 0
Mash'al ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 25 Ιούν
15:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Neftchi
0 - 2
Metalourg ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 25 Ιούν
16:00 παιχνίδι οντας 82'
Qizilqum
2 - 0
Shortan
Κυ 25 Ιούν
16:00 παιχνίδι οντας 85'
Nasaf
3 - 0
Navbahor
Κυ 25 Ιούν
16:00 παιχνίδι οντας 82'
Olmaliq
0 - 0
Kokand 1912
Κυ 25 Ιούν
16:00 παιχνίδι οντας 72'
Sogdiana
1 - 2
Buxoro
Κυ 25 Ιούν
16:00 παιχνίδι οντας 83'
Bunyodkor
1 - 0
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
Copa COSAFA ομάδα 1 »
Κυ 25 Ιούν
15:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Τανζανία
2 - 0
Malawi ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 25 Ιούν
17:30 παιχνίδι οντας 12'
Mauricio
0 - 1
Αγκόλα
Serie D »
Κυ 25 Ιούν
23:00
Altos
23:00
Tocantis Miracema
Κυ 25 Ιούν
23:00
Santos AP
23:00
Cordino
Κυ 25 Ιούν
23:00
Murici
23:00
América RN
Κυ 25 Ιούν
23:00
Sergipe
23:00
Jacobina
Κυ 25 Ιούν
23:00
Boavista SC
23:00
Caldense
Κυ 25 Ιούν
23:00
Brusque
23:00
Operário PR

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook