We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
9

Όλα τα πρωταθλήματα και διοργανώσεις σε Τουρκία

Ποδόσφαιρο Παρτιτούρες | Τουρκία
1. Lig Playoffs »
Πε 25 Μάι
18:00
Giresunspor
18:00
Eskisehirspor
Πε 25 Μάι
20:30
Goztepe
20:30
Boluspor
Süper Lig
Σά 27 Μάι
Kasimpasa
15:00
Antalyaspor
Konyaspor
15:00
Akhisar
İstanbul
17:00
Adanaspor
Fenerbahçe
18:00
Trabzonspor
Κυ 28 Μάι
Bursaspor
15:00
Genclerbirligi SK
Karabukspor
15:00
Kayserispor
Osmanlıspor
15:00
Rizespor
Gaziantepspor
18:00
Beşiktaş
Δε 29 Μάι
Alanyaspor
19:00
Galatasaray SK
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Beşiktaş BJK 71
2 İstanbul Başakşehir IST 67
3 Fenerbahçe FEN 60
4 Galatasaray SK GAL 58
5 Antalyaspor ANT 52
6 Trabzonspor TRA 50
7 Akhisar Belediyespor AKB 45
8 Kasimpasa KAS 43
9 Konyaspor KON 43
 
10 Genclerbirligi SK GEN 40
11 Alanyaspor ALA 40
12 Karabukspor KAR 39
13 Osmanlıspor OSM 38
14 Kayserispor KAY 37
15 Bursaspor BUR 35
16 Rizespor ÇAR 30
17 Gaziantepspor GAZ 26
18 Adanaspor ADA 25
1. Lig
Σά 20 Μάι
Boluspor
4-0
Manisaspor
Gaziantep BB
2-1
Giresunspor
Sanliurfaspor
2-1
Elazigspor
Mersin Idmanyurdu
2-2
Adana Demirspor
Samsunspor
0-0
Bandirmaspor
Denizlispor
1-1
Goztepe
Altinordu
3-0
Eskisehirspor
Balikesirspor
3-1
Umraniyespor
Sivasspor
4-0
Yeni Malatyaspor
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Sivasspor SIV 62
2 Yeni Malatyaspor YEN 61
3 Eskisehirspor ESK 56
4 Boluspor BOL 54
5 Altinordu ALT 53
6 Giresunspor GIR 53
7 Goztepe GOZ 53
8 Umraniyespor UMR 48
9 Balikesirspor BAL 42
 
10 Elazigspor ELA 41
11 Denizlispor DEN 40
12 Manisaspor MAN 39
13 Gaziantep BB GAZ 37
14 Adana Demirspor ADA 36
15 Sanliurfaspor SAN 36
16 Samsunspor SAM 36
17 Bandirmaspor BAN 35
18 Mersin Idmanyurdu MER 26
ομάδα 1
Σά 29 Απρ
Tepecik
2-3
Korfez FK
Anadolu Uskudar 1.
4-0
Bucaspor
Amedspor
2-1
Kahramanmarasspor
Erzurumspor
0-0
Fethiyespor
Keciorengucu
2-3
Fatih Karagumruk
Anadolu
1-2
Hacettepe SK
Nazilli
4-2
Pendikspor
Istanbulspor AS
2-0
Eylül Belediye S.
Zonguldak
2-1
Ofspor
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Istanbulspor AS IST 68
2 Amedspor DIY 66
3 Erzurumspor ERZ 61
4 Korfez FK KOR 56
5 4 Eylül Belediye Sivas 4EY 53
6 Keciorengucu KEC 49
7 Nazilli Belediyespor NAZ 49
8 Zonguldak Kömürspor ZON 47
9 Hacettepe SK HAC 44
 
10 Pendikspor PEN 44
11 Fatih Karagumruk FAT 42
12 Anadolu Selcukluspor ANA 42
13 Kahramanmarasspor KAH 40
14 Bucaspor BUC 40
15 Fethiyespor FET 38
16 Anadolu Uskudar 1908 ANA 37
17 Tepecik Belediyespor TEP 32
18 Ofspor OFS 26
ομάδα 2
Σά 29 Απρ
1461 Trabzon
7-4
Inegolspor
Kastamonuspor
5-0
Kayseri
Menemen
3-3
Karsiyaka
Ankaragucu
2-0
Hatayspor
Eyupspor
1-4
Tokatspor
Etimesgut
3-3
Gumushanespor
Bugsasspor
0-2
Kirklarelispor
Tuzlaspor
1-0
Aydinspor
Sariyer
2-0
Nigde Belediyespor
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Ankaragucu ANK 72
2 Gumushanespor GUM 66
3 Kastamonuspor KAS 60
4 Hatayspor HAT 59
5 Menemen Belediyespor MEN 58
6 Karsiyaka KAR 54
7 Sariyer SAR 51
8 Etimesgut SEK 49
9 Nigde Belediyespor NIG 46
 
10 Eyupspor EYU 44
11 Tokatspor TOK 42
12 Inegolspor INE 41
13 Tuzlaspor TUZ 41
14 Kirklarelispor KIR 38
15 Bugsasspor BUG 37
16 Aydinspor AYD 37
17 1461 Trabzon 146 32
18 Kayseri Erciyesspor KAY 3
ομάδα 1
Σά 29 Απρ
Kartalspor
3-2
Erzincanspor
Altay
6-1
Beylerbeyi A.S.
Kizilcabolukspor
2-1
Kozanspor
Bayburt İÖİ
1-0
Tekirdağspor
Bursa Niluferspor
1-0
Ankara Demirspor
Corum Belediyespor
1-2
Sancaktepe
Kütahyaspor
1-2
Cizre Basra Spor
Manavgatspor
2-4
Erzin Belediyespor
Kocaelispor
2-1
Golcukspor
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Sancaktepe Belediye Istanbu SAN 72
2 Altay ALT 64
3 Ankara Demirspor ANK 64
4 Kocaelispor KOC 61
5 Corum Belediyespor COR 58
6 Golcukspor GOL 56
7 Kizilcabolukspor KIZ 52
8 Erzincanspor ERZ 48
9 Büyükşehir Belediyespor BUY 48
10 Bayburt İÖİ BAY 47
 
11 Kozanspor KOZ 45
12 Erzin Belediyespor ERZ 45
13 Cizre Basra Spor CIZ 42
14 Bursa Niluferspor BUR 40
15 Kartalspor KAR 39
16 Tekirdağspor TEK 39
17 Beylerbeyi A.S. BEY 38
18 Kütahyaspor KUT 35
19 Manavgatspor MAN 25
ομάδα 2
Σά 29 Απρ
Turk Metal Kirikk.
2-5
Batman Petrolspor
Bodrumspor
0-0
Yeşil Bursa
Düzcespor
5-3
Kemerspor
Yomraspor
1-2
Halide Edip Adivar
Pazarspor
0-1
Canakkale
Kirikhanspor
0-2
Silivrispor
Tire 1922
1-2
Manisa BBSK
Erbaaspor
4-1
Derince
Σά 13 Μάι
Dersim Spor
1-3
Çatalca Spor
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Bodrumspor BOD 65
2 Erbaaspor ERB 60
3 Manisa BBSK MAN 58
4 Silivrispor SIL 58
5 Çatalca Spor CAT 55
6 Düzcespor DUZ 54
7 Halide Edip Adivar HEA 53
8 Kirikhanspor KIR 47
9 Kemerspor TEK 45
 
10 Yomraspor YOM 44
11 Batman Petrolspor BAT 43
12 Tire 1922 TIR 43
13 Yeşil Bursa OYA 41
14 Canakkale Dardanelspor DAR 41
15 Pazarspor PAZ 39
16 Dersim Spor DER 33
17 Derince Belediyespor DER 26
18 Turk Metal Kirikkale TMK 23
ομάδα 3
Σά 29 Απρ
Sakaryaspor
3-1
Maltepespor
Payas
0-2
Ankara Adliyespor
Elazig
4-1
Yeni
Orhangazispor
1-2
Bayrampasaspor
Darica G.Birligi
6-2
Muğlaspor
Orduspor
2-1
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Sultanbeyli
2-0
Bergama
Denizli
1-3
Belediye
Afjet Afyonspor
0-1
Trabzon
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Afjet Afyonspor AAF 76
2 Sakaryaspor SAK 68
3 Darica G.Birligi DAR 68
4 Yeni Diyarbakirspor YEN 60
5 Bayrampasaspor BAY 56
6 Elazig Belediyespor ELA 54
7 Trabzon Duzyurtspor TRA 50
8 Tarsus Idman Yurdu TAR 48
9 Ankara Adliyespor ANK 42
 
10 Muğlaspor MUL 42
11 Orhangazispor ORH 41
12 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor SUL 40
13 Bergama Belediyespor BER 39
14 Belediye Bingölspor K. BEL 38
15 Payas PAY 35
16 Maltepespor MAL 32
17 Denizli Belediyespor DEN 22
18 Orduspor ORD 20
Liga Turca Sub 21
Πα 26 Μάι
Osmanlıspor
12:00
Rizespor Sub 21
Σά 27 Μάι
İstanbul
13:00
Adanaspor Sub 21
Kasımpaşa
13:00
Antalyaspor
Torku Konyaspor
15:00
Akhisar Belediye
Fenerbahçe
15:00
Trabzonspor
Κυ 28 Μάι
Bursaspor Sub 21
13:00
Gençlerbirliği
Karabükspor
13:00
Kayserispor
Gazıantepspor
15:00
Beşiktaş Sub 21
Δε 29 Μάι
Alanyaspor Sub 21
15:00
Galatasaray
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Fenerbahçe Sub 21 FEN 78
2 Beşiktaş Sub 21 BES 70
3 Gençlerbirliği Sub 21 GEN 64
4 Trabzonspor Sub 21 TRA 59
5 Osmanlıspor Sub 21 OSM 55
6 Galatasaray Sub 21 GAL 54
7 Kasımpaşa Sub 21 KAS 48
8 Bursaspor Sub 21 BUR 47
9 Antalyaspor Sub 21 ANT 47
 
10 Torku Konyaspor Sub 21 TKO 44
11 İstanbul Başakşehir Sub 21 IBA 41
12 Alanyaspor Sub 21 ALA 36
13 Akhisar Belediye Sub 21 ABE 33
14 Adanaspor Sub 21 ADA 32
15 Kayserispor Sub 21 KAY 31
16 Karabükspor Sub 21 KAR 23
17 Rizespor Sub 21 RIZ 20
18 Gazıantepspor Sub 21 GAZ 17
ομάδα 1
Τε 26 Απρ
İnegölspor
2-2
Gölcükspor
Galatasaray
6-0
İstanbulspor
Kocaeli Birlikspor
5-0
Fatih
Sakaryaspor
2-5
Bursaspor Sub 19
Kocaelispor
2-2
Darıca Sub 19
Kasımpaşa
3-0
Eyüpspor Sub 19
Kartalspor Sub 19
2-1
Fenerbahçe
Beylerbeyispor
2-2
Sancaktepe
Pendikspor Sub 19
1-2
Beşiktaş Sub-19
İstanbul
4-0
Tepecikspor
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Galatasaray Sub 19 GAL 66
4 İnegölspor Sub 19 INE 63
5 Kocaeli Birlikspor Sub 19 KOC 61
7 Pendikspor Sub 19 PEN 55
9 Beşiktaş Sub-19 BES 50
13 Ümranıyespor Sub 19 UMR 33
15 İstanbul BB Sub 19 IST 31
16 İstanbulspor Sub 19 IST 31
17 Gölcükspor Sub 19 GOL 30
18 Tepecikspor Sub 19 TEP 28
22 Fatih Karagümrukspor Sub 19 FAT 17
 
2 Bursaspor Sub 19 BUR 65
3 Sakaryaspor Sub 19 SAK 64
6 Fenerbahçe Sub 19 FEN 60
8 Kasımpaşa Sub 19 KAS 52
10 Eyüpspor Sub 19 EYU 45
11 Beylerbeyispor Sub 19 BEY 42
12 Kartalspor Sub 19 KAR 40
14 Sancaktepe Belediye Sub 19 SAN 32
19 Kocaelispor Sub 19 KOC 27
20 Darıca Sub 19 DAR 20
21 Sariyerspor Sub 19 SAR 18
ομάδα 2
Πε 20 Απρ
Manisa BBSK
2-1
Aydınspor Sub 19
Τε 26 Απρ
Fethiyespor
3-0
Bergama
Manisaspor Sub 19
1-2
Antalyaspor
Menemen
2-5
Altay Sub 19
Nazilli
10:00
Alanyaspor Sub 19
Denizlispor
12:00
Bucaspor Sub 19
Karşıyaka
12:00
Balıkesirspor
Altinordu Sub 19
5-0
Akhisar Belediye
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Bucaspor Sub 19 BUS 77
2 Altinordu Sub 19 ALS 75
3 Göztepe Sub 19 GOZ 73
4 Altay Sub 19 ALT 68
5 Aydınspor Sub 19 AYD 54
6 Nazilli Belediyespor Sub 19 NAZ 51
7 Karşıyaka Sub 19 KAR 44
8 Alanyaspor Sub 19 ALA 42
9 Antalyaspor Sub 19 ANT 42
 
10 Manisa BBSK Sub 19 MAN 40
11 Denizlispor Sub 19 DEN 38
12 Balıkesirspor Sub 19 BAL 32
13 Akhisar Belediye GS Sub 19 ABE 31
14 Menemen Belediyespor Sub 19 MEN 30
15 Fethiyespor Sub 19 FET 28
16 Bergama Belediyespor Sub 19 BER 24
17 Manisaspor Sub 19 MAN 12

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook