We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

Όλα τα πρωταθλήματα και διοργανώσεις σε Ουγκάντα

Premier League
Πα 19 Μάι
SC Villa
1-0
Uganda Revenue Au.
Σά 20 Μάι
Bright Stars FC
2-0
JMC Hippos
BUL FC
1-1
Onduparaka
Express SC
2-2
Soana FC
Jinja SSS
2-2
Proline
KCCA FC
2-1
Sadolin Paints
Uganda Police
0-1
Lweza
Vipers SC
2-0
The Saints FC
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 KCCA FC KCC 66
2 SC Villa SCV 58
3 Vipers SC VIP 52
4 Uganda Revenue Authority URA 48
5 Onduparaka OND 45
6 Express SC EXP 44
7 Soana FC SOA 43
8 Proline PRO 39
 
9 Bright Stars FC BRI 34
10 Jinja SSS JIN 33
11 BUL FC BUL 33
12 The Saints FC TSA 33
13 Lweza LWE 32
14 Uganda Police UGA 30
15 Sadolin Paints SAD 26
16 JMC Hippos JMC 10
Copa Libertadores ομάδα 5 »
Πε 25 Μάι
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Peñarol
2 - 0
J. Wilstermann ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 25 Μάι
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Palmeiras
3 - 1
Atl.Tucumán ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Eredivisie ομάδα 2 »
Πε 25 Μάι
20:45
AZ Alkmaar
20:45
Utrecht
Bundesliga Playoff »
Πε 25 Μάι
20:30
Wolfsburg
20:30
Braunschweig
ligue_1_playoffs »
Πε 25 Μάι
20:45
Troyes
20:45
Lorient
Copa do Brasil »
Πε 25 Μάι
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Atlético GO
1 - 2
Flamengo ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 25 Μάι
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Paraná
3 - 2
Atl. Mineiro ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa Colombia ομάδα 1 »
Πε 25 Μάι
03:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Real Cartagena
0 - 3
Jaguares FC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa Colombia ομάδα 5 »
Πε 25 Μάι
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Deportivo Cali
1 - 0
América de Cali ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
International Friendly »
Πε 25 Μάι
12:00
Γκάνα
12:00
Benín
Πε 25 Μάι
09:00
Fiji
09:00
Islas Salomón
Liga Escocia - Play Offs Ascenso »
Πε 25 Μάι
20:45
Dundee United
20:45
Hamilton Academical
Liga I ομάδα 2 »
Πε 25 Μάι
19:30
Botosani
19:30
CSMS Iaşi
Premier Playoffs »
Πε 25 Μάι
14:30
Yenisey
14:30
Arsenal Tula
Πε 25 Μάι
11:00
SKA-Energiya
11:00
Gazovik Orenburg
Bundesliga »
Πε 25 Μάι
16:30
Austria Wien
16:30
Salzburg
Πε 25 Μάι
16:30
Sturm Graz
16:30
Admira Wacker Mödling
Πε 25 Μάι
16:30
Rheindorf Altach
16:30
Ried
Πε 25 Μάι
16:30
Mattersburg
16:30
Rapid Wien
Πε 25 Μάι
16:30
St. Polten
16:30
Wolfsberger AC
Schweizer Pokal »
Πε 25 Μάι
16:00
Basel
16:00
Sion
Eerste Divisie »
Πε 25 Μάι
18:30
NAC Breda
18:30
NEC Nijmegen
Πε 25 Μάι
19:45
MVV Maastricht
19:45
Roda JC
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Πε 25 Μάι
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Petrolero Yacuiba
2 - 2
Oriente Petrolero ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Cup »
Πε 25 Μάι
17:00
Kobenhavn
17:00
Brøndby IF
Nm Cupen »
Πε 25 Μάι
18:00
Asker
18:00
Stabaek IF
Πε 25 Μάι
18:00
Nybergsund
18:00
Kongsvinger
Πε 25 Μάι
18:00
FK Arendal
18:00
Notodden
Πε 25 Μάι
18:00
Egersund
18:00
Viking Stavanger
Superettan »
Πε 25 Μάι
19:00
Örgryte
19:00
Varnamo
1. Lig Playoffs »
Πε 25 Μάι
18:00
Giresunspor
18:00
Eskisehirspor
Πε 25 Μάι
20:30
Goztepe
20:30
Boluspor
Liga II »
Πε 25 Μάι
16:30
Bătrâna Doamnă
16:30
Baloteşti
Cup »
Πε 25 Μάι
19:00
Sheriff
19:00
Zaria Balti
Botola Pro »
Πε 25 Μάι
18:00
Raja Casablanca
18:00
Difaâ El Jadida
Πε 25 Μάι
20:00
Ittihad Tanger
20:00
FAR Rabat
Πε 25 Μάι
18:00
Chabab Atlas Khen.
18:00
Olympique Khouribga
2. Division ομάδα 2 »
Πε 25 Μάι
16:00
Zenit Izhevsk
16:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
Πε 25 Μάι
17:30
KamAZ
17:30
Volga-Olimpiyets
Πε 25 Μάι
15:00
NoSta
15:00
FC Chelyabinsk
Πε 25 Μάι
17:00
Syzran-2003
17:00
Lada Tolyatti
Apertura Paraguay »
Πε 25 Μάι
01:10 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Libertad Asunción
0 - 1
Dep. Capiatá ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Premier League »
Πε 25 Μάι
16:50 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Burgan
2 - 3
Kazma SC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 25 Μάι
16:50 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Al Nasar
1 - 0
Al-Tadhamon ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 25 Μάι
16:50
Al Fahaheel
16:50
Al Sahel
Πε 25 Μάι
16:50 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Al Sulaibikhat
0 - 0
Yarmouk ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 25 Μάι
19:15 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Al Shabab
1 - 3
Al Arabi ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 25 Μάι
19:15
Al Qadsia
19:15
Khaitan
Πε 25 Μάι
19:15
Al Salmiyah
19:15
Al Kuwait
Premier League »
Πε 25 Μάι
19:30
Wadi Degla
19:30
Ismaily
Πε 25 Μάι
17:00
PetroJet
17:00
ENPPI
I Liga »
Πε 25 Μάι
18:00
GKS Tychy 71
18:00
Wisla Pulawy
Ligue 1 »
Πε 25 Μάι
16:00
RC Relizane
16:00
MC Alger
Πε 25 Μάι
16:00
Belouizdad
16:00
El Harrach
Πε 25 Μάι
16:00
CS Constantine
16:00
CA Batna
Πε 25 Μάι
16:00
DRB Tadjenant
16:00
Hussein Dey
Πε 25 Μάι
16:00
JS Saoura
16:00
MC Oran
Πε 25 Μάι
16:00
MO Béjaïa
16:00
ES Setif
Πε 25 Μάι
16:00
USM Alger
16:00
USM Bel Abbès
Πε 25 Μάι
16:00
Olympique Médéa
16:00
JS Kabylie
USL Pro - USA »
Πε 25 Μάι
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
OKC Energy
2 - 1
Portland Timbers II ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 25 Μάι
04:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Reno 1868
4 - 0
Tulsa Roughnecks ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 25 Μάι
01:05 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Rochester Rhinos
1 - 0
Tampa Bay Rowdies ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 25 Μάι
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
City Islanders
0 - 0
Pittsburgh Riverhounds ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 25 Μάι
17:00
Bethlehem Steel
17:00
Charleston Battery
State Cup »
Division 1 ομάδα 2 »
Πε 25 Μάι
16:00
Skovde AIK
16:00
Oskarshamns AIK

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook