We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
7

Όλα τα πρωταθλήματα και διοργανώσεις σε Ουκρανία

ομάδα 1
Πα 17 Μάρ
Dnipro
0-0
Karpaty Lviv
Dinamo Kiev
2-1
Chornomorets
Shakhtar Donetsk
1-1
Olimpik Donetsk
Σά 18 Μάρ
Stal
4-1
Oleksandria
Vorskla Poltava
0-0
Zirka Kirovohrad
Κυ 19 Μάρ
Volyn Lutsk
0-1
Zorya Luhansk
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Shakhtar Donetsk SHA 60
2 Dinamo Kiev DYN 46
3 Zorya Luhansk ZOR 40
4 Olimpik Donetsk OLI 34
5 Oleksandria PFC 33
6 Chornomorets Odessa CHO 27
 
7 Vorskla Poltava VOR 24
8 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk STA 24
9 Zirka Kirovohrad ZIR 23
10 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk DNI 22
11 Karpaty Lviv KPT 19
12 Volyn Lutsk VOL 10
ομάδα 2
Σά 01 Απρ
Chornomorets
16:00
Olimpik Donetsk
Κυ 02 Απρ
Oleksandria
13:00
Dinamo Kiev
Zorya Luhansk
18:30
Shakhtar Donetsk
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Zorya Luhansk ZOR 0
2 Chornomorets Odessa CHO 0
3 Oleksandria PFC 0
 
4 Shakhtar Donetsk SHA 0
5 Dinamo Kiev DYN 0
6 Olimpik Donetsk OLI 0
ομάδα 3
Σά 01 Απρ
Dnipro
13:00
Zirka Kirovohrad
Vorskla Poltava
16:00
Volyn Lutsk
Κυ 02 Απρ
Karpaty Lviv
13:00
Stal
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk DNI 0
2 Vorskla Poltava VOR 0
3 Karpaty Lviv KPT 0
 
4 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk STA 0
5 Zirka Kirovohrad ZIR 0
6 Volyn Lutsk VOL 0
Persha Liga
Σά 01 Απρ
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
14:00
Arsenal Kyiv
MFK Mykolaiv
14:00
Poltava
Illichivets
14:00
Obolon
Dnipro Cherkaskyi
14:00
Inhulets
Helios Kharkiv
14:00
Hirnyk-Sport
Bukovyna
14:00
Skala Stryi
FC Veres
14:00
Desna Chernihiv
Ternopil'
14:00
Avanhard
Kolos Kovalivka
14:00
Sumy
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Illichivets Mariupol ILL 52
2 FC Veres FCV 46
3 Desna Chernihiv DES 44
4 Kolos Kovalivka KOL 39
5 Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka NAF 37
6 Helios Kharkiv HEL 36
7 Arsenal Kyiv ARS 33
8 Dnipro Cherkaskyi CHD 33
9 Avanhard Kramatorsk AVA 31
 
10 Poltava POL 29
11 Obolon OBO 27
12 MFK Mykolaiv MFK 24
13 Hirnyk-Sport HSP 22
14 Bukovyna Chernivtsi BUK 21
15 Inhulets INH 20
16 Sumy SUM 20
17 Skala Stryi SST 18
18 Ternopil' TER 11
Druha Liga Ucrania
Σά 01 Απρ
Inhulets II
11:00
Metalurh
Real Pharma
13:00
Illichivets II
Myr
14:00
Krystal
Teplovyk
14:00
Sudnobudivnyk
Podillya
15:00
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
FC Nyva Vinnytsya
16:00
Nikopol
Κυ 02 Απρ
Rukh Vynnyky
13:00
Kremin
Arsenal Bila Tser.
13:00
Balkany Zorya
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Kremin KRE 49
2 Rukh Vynnyky RYV 48
3 Zhemchuzhyna Odesa ZHO 47
4 Inhulets II IHP 40
5 Balkany Zorya BAL 38
6 Real Pharma RPH 35
7 Myr MYR 32
8 Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka ENK 28
9 FC Nyva Vinnytsya NYV 27
 
10 Krystal FCK 26
11 Illichivets II ILL 25
12 Teplovyk TIF 24
13 Nikopol NIK 22
14 Sudnobudivnyk SMY 16
15 Metalurh Zaporizhya MZZ 13
16 Arsenal Bila Tserkva ABT 12
17 Podillya Khmelnytskyi POK 11
Liga Ucrania Sub 21
Πε 16 Μάρ
Shakhtar Donetsk
1-0
Olimpik Donetsk
Dnipro Sub 21
0-2
Karpaty Lviv
Dynamo Kyiv
3-2
Chornomorets
Πα 17 Μάρ
Stal
2-0
Oleksandria
Vorskla Poltava
2-0
Zirka Sub 21
Σά 18 Μάρ
Volyn Lutsk
3-2
Zorya Luhansk
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Dynamo Kyiv Sub 21 DYN 57
2 Shakhtar Donetsk Sub 21 SHD 49
3 Karpaty Lviv Sub 21 KAR 43
4 Olimpik Donetsk Sub 21 OLD 37
5 Zorya Luhansk Sub 21 ZOL 29
6 Chornomorets Sub 21 CHO 27
 
7 Dnipro Sub 21 DIN 27
8 Vorskla Poltava Sub 21 VOP 27
9 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk Sub 2 STA 24
10 Oleksandria Sub 21 OLE 22
11 Volyn Lutsk Sub 21 VLU 17
12 Zirka Sub 21 ZIR 8
Liga Ucrania Sub 19
Σά 01 Απρ
Zorya Luhansk
10:00
Chornomorets
Volyn Lutsk
12:00
Oleksandria Sub19
Zirka Sub 19
12:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
Stal
12:00
Skala Stryi
Dynamo Kyiv Sub-19
13:00
Karpaty Lviv
Arsenal Kyiv
13:00
Vorskla Poltava
Olimpik Donetsk
15:00
Dnipro Sub 19
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Dynamo Kyiv Sub-19 DKY 40
2 Oleksandria Sub19 OLE 34
3 Chornomorets Sub 19 CHO 31
4 Vorskla Poltava Sub 19 VOP 30
5 Shakhtar Donetsk U19 SHK 28
6 Olimpik Donetsk Sub 19 OLD 27
7 Karpaty Lviv Sub 19 KAR 24
 
8 Zorya Luhansk Sub 19 ZOL 24
9 Skala Stryi Sub 19 SKS 22
10 Dnipro Sub 19 DNI 19
11 Arsenal Kyiv Sub 19 ARK 17
12 Volyn Lutsk Sub 19 VOL 17
13 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk Sub19 SDN 10
14 Zirka Sub 19 ZIR 8
Apertura Colombia »
Πε 30 Μάρ
01:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
At. Nacional
3 - 1
Santa Fe ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 30 Μάρ
03:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Junior
1 - 1
Millonarios ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Friendly »
Πε 30 Μάρ
15:00
Avezzano
15:00
Pescara
Πε 30 Μάρ
19:00
Vidar
19:00
Vard
Paulista A1 »
Πε 30 Μάρ
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
São Bernardo FC
0 - 1
São Paulo FC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 30 Μάρ
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Corinthians
3 - 1
Linense CA ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 30 Μάρ
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Ituano
0 - 0
RB Brasil ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 30 Μάρ
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Botafogo SP
0 - 0
Ferroviária ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 30 Μάρ
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Santos FC
3 - 1
Novorizontino ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 30 Μάρ
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Ponte Preta
1 - 0
Palmeiras ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 30 Μάρ
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Audax São Paulo
1 - 2
Santo André ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 30 Μάρ
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Mirassol
0 - 1
São Bento ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
International Friendly »
Πε 30 Μάρ
09:00
Zambia Sub 20
09:00
Honduras Sub 20
Πε 30 Μάρ
12:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Corea Sub-20
0 - 2
Ecuador Sub 20 ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa Rumanía »
Πε 30 Μάρ
20:00
Viitorul
20:00
FC Astra Giurgiu
Clausura Guatemala »
Πε 30 Μάρ
04:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Mictlán
0 - 0
Municipal ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 30 Μάρ
04:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Comunicaciones
2 - 2
Xelajú ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
A Lyga »
Πε 30 Μάρ
17:00
Stumbras
17:00
Utenis Utena
Πε 30 Μάρ
19:00
Sūduva
19:00
Atlantas
PFL »
Πε 30 Μάρ
14:00 παιχνίδι οντας 45'
Obod
1 - 0
Bunyodkor
Πε 30 Μάρ
14:00 παιχνίδι οντας 45'
Nasaf
2 - 0
Sogdiana
Gaucho 1 »
Πε 30 Μάρ
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Internacional
1 - 2
Cruzeiro RS ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 30 Μάρ
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
São Paulo RS
1 - 0
Grêmio Porto Alegre ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 30 Μάρ
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
EC Juventude
1 - 0
EC São José ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 30 Μάρ
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Ypiranga FC
0 - 0
Caxias do Sul ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 30 Μάρ
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Passo Fundo
2 - 1
Brasil de Pelotas ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 30 Μάρ
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Novo Hamburgo
1 - 0
Veranópolis ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Carioca 1 ομάδα 5 »
Πε 30 Μάρ
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Volta Redonda
1 - 1
Flamengo ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 30 Μάρ
20:30
Bangu
20:30
Macaé Esporte
Paranaense 1 »
Πε 30 Μάρ
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
PSTC
1 - 0
J. Malucelli ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 30 Μάρ
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
TCW
0 - 2
Cascavel FC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 30 Μάρ
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Prudentópolis
1 - 0
Cianorte ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 30 Μάρ
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Londrina
1 - 0
Coritiba FBC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 30 Μάρ
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Rio Branco PR
1 - 0
Foz do Iguaçu ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 30 Μάρ
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Paraná
1 - 0
Atletico PR ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Apertura Paraguay »
Πε 30 Μάρ
01:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Sportivo
0 - 1
Dep. Capiatá ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 30 Μάρ
00:10 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Independiente FBC
0 - 1
Rubio Ñú ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 30 Μάρ
01:10 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Olimpia Asunción
0 - 3
Libertad Asunción ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
1st Division »
Πε 30 Μάρ
18:00
Roskilde
18:00
Skive
Premier League »
Πε 30 Μάρ
16:15
Al-Tadhamon
16:15
Al Qadsia
Πε 30 Μάρ
16:15
Khaitan
16:15
Yarmouk
Πε 30 Μάρ
18:45
Al Arabi
18:45
Al Salmiyah
Πε 30 Μάρ
18:45
Al Sahel
18:45
Al Sulaibikhat
Hoofdklasse Zondag ομάδα 1 »
Πε 30 Μάρ
20:00
RKHVV
20:00
SDO Bussum
USL Pro - USA »
Πε 30 Μάρ
02:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Swope Park
1 - 0
Portland Timbers II ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Goiano 1 »
Πε 30 Μάρ
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
CRAC
0 - 3
Itumbiara ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 30 Μάρ
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Goiás EC
1 - 2
Iporá ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 30 Μάρ
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Atlético GO
1 - 1
Aparecidense ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa de Campeones Saudí »
Πε 30 Μάρ
19:15
Al Ettifaq Dammam
19:15
Al Taawon
Catarinense 1 ομάδα 2 »
Πε 30 Μάρ
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Chapecoense
4 - 1
Brusque ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 30 Μάρ
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
CA Tubarão
6 - 0
Internacional SC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 30 Μάρ
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Metropolitano
1 - 0
Almirante Barroso ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 30 Μάρ
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Criciuma EC
0 - 0
Figueirense Florianopolis ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa de la Liga de Islandia ομάδα 1 »
Πε 30 Μάρ
21:00
IF Grótta
21:00
FH Hafnarfjordur
Πε 30 Μάρ
21:00
Haukar
21:00
Víkingur Reykjavík
Copa Kazajistán »
Πε 30 Μάρ
11:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Kaspyi Aktau
1 - 0
Ruzaevka ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa de la Liga de Islandia ομάδα 3 »
Πε 30 Μάρ
20:00
HK Kopavogur
20:00
Víkingur Ólafsvík
Πε 30 Μάρ
20:00
Valur
20:00
ÍA Akranes
Premier League »
Πε 30 Μάρ
02:00
North Village Rams
02:00
PHC Zebras
Torneo de Verano Perú »
Πε 30 Μάρ
03:00 Postponed
Deportivo
03:00
Alianza Lima
NPFL »
Πε 30 Μάρ
17:00
Lobi Stars
17:00
Akwa United
Premier League »
Πε 30 Μάρ
22:30
Humble Lions
22:30
Portmore United
Clausura »
Πε 30 Μάρ
03:15 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Alianza
0 - 2
Santa Tecla ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Clausura Nicaragua »
Πε 30 Μάρ
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Chinandega
0 - 4
Managua ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 30 Μάρ
03:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Deportivo Walter .
0 - 1
Diriangén ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 30 Μάρ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Sébaco
0 - 1
Juventus Managua ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa do Nordeste »
Πε 30 Μάρ
00:15 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Ríver
2 - 3
Vitória ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 30 Μάρ
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Itabaiana
0 - 1
Santa Cruz Recife ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 30 Μάρ
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Sergipe
2 - 4
Bahía ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa Verde »
Πε 30 Μάρ
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Luziânia
3 - 3
Rondoniense ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 30 Μάρ
02:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Luverdense
5 - 0
Rio Branco ES ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa Azerbayán »
Πε 30 Μάρ
17:30
FK Neftchi
17:30
Qarabağ
Πε 30 Μάρ
15:00
Inter Baku
15:00
FK Qabala

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook