We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
7

Όλα τα πρωταθλήματα και διοργανώσεις σε Ουκρανία

ομάδα 1
Πα 17 Μάρ
Dnipro
0-0
Karpaty Lviv
Dinamo Kiev
2-1
Chornomorets
Shakhtar Donetsk
1-1
Olimpik Donetsk
Σά 18 Μάρ
Stal
4-1
Oleksandria
Vorskla Poltava
0-0
Zirka Kirovohrad
Κυ 19 Μάρ
Volyn Lutsk
0-1
Zorya Luhansk
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Shakhtar Donetsk SHA 60
2 Dinamo Kiev DYN 46
3 Zorya Luhansk ZOR 40
4 Olimpik Donetsk OLI 34
5 Oleksandria PFC 33
6 Chornomorets Odessa CHO 27
 
7 Vorskla Poltava VOR 24
8 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk STA 24
9 Zirka Kirovohrad ZIR 23
10 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk DNI 22
11 Karpaty Lviv KPT 19
12 Volyn Lutsk VOL 10
ομάδα 2
Πα 26 Μάι
Olimpik Donetsk
18:00
Oleksandria
Chornomorets
18:00
Zorya Luhansk
Shakhtar Donetsk
18:30
Dinamo Kiev
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Shakhtar Donetsk SHA 19
2 Dinamo Kiev DYN 15
3 Chornomorets Odessa CHO 11
 
4 Olimpik Donetsk OLI 9
5 Zorya Luhansk ZOR 8
6 Oleksandria PFC 5
ομάδα 3
Σά 27 Μάι
Zirka Kirovohrad
16:00
Stal
Volyn Lutsk
16:00
Karpaty Lviv
Vorskla Poltava
16:00
Dnipro
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk DNI 15
2 Vorskla Poltava VOR 14
3 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk STA 13
 
4 Karpaty Lviv KPT 11
5 Zirka Kirovohrad ZIR 11
6 Volyn Lutsk VOL 3
Persha Liga
Σά 27 Μάι
Hirnyk-Sport
17:00
Arsenal Kyiv
Skala Stryi
17:00
Poltava
Desna Chernihiv
17:00
Obolon
Avanhard
17:00
Illichivets
Kolos Kovalivka
17:00
MFK Mykolaiv
Ternopil'
17:00
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
FC Veres
17:00
Dnipro Cherkaskyi
Bukovyna
17:00
Helios Kharkiv
Inhulets
17:00
Sumy
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Illichivets Mariupol ILL 80
2 Desna Chernihiv DES 72
3 FC Veres FCV 66
4 Kolos Kovalivka KOL 54
5 Helios Kharkiv HEL 54
6 Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka NAF 50
7 Avanhard Kramatorsk AVA 49
8 Dnipro Cherkaskyi CHD 44
9 Arsenal Kyiv ARS 42
 
10 Obolon OBO 41
11 Hirnyk-Sport HSP 39
12 Poltava POL 39
13 Inhulets INH 38
14 MFK Mykolaiv MFK 34
15 Bukovyna Chernivtsi BUK 32
16 Sumy SUM 30
17 Skala Stryi SST 17
18 Ternopil' TER 14
Druha Liga Ucrania
Σά 27 Μάι
Sudnobudivnyk
-
Krystal
Metalurh
16:00
Kremin
Balkany Zorya
16:00
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
Illichivets II
16:00
Myr
Enerhiya Nova Kak.
16:00
Podillya
Real Pharma
16:00
Rukh Vynnyky
Teplovyk
16:00
FC Nyva Vinnytsya
Arsenal Bila Tser.
16:00
Inhulets II
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Zhemchuzhyna Odesa ZHO 67
2 Rukh Vynnyky RYV 67
3 Kremin KRE 65
4 Balkany Zorya BAL 54
5 Real Pharma RPH 52
6 Inhulets II IHP 45
7 FC Nyva Vinnytsya NYV 43
8 Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka ENK 42
9 Nikopol NIK 41
 
10 Teplovyk TIF 40
11 Myr MYR 40
12 Illichivets II ILL 31
13 Krystal FCK 26
14 Podillya Khmelnytskyi POK 20
15 Arsenal Bila Tserkva ABT 19
16 Sudnobudivnyk SMY 19
17 Metalurh Zaporizhya MZZ 18
Liga Ucrania Sub 19
Πε 25 Μάι
Zirka Sub 19
12:00
Dynamo Kyiv Sub-19
Σά 27 Μάι
Vorskla Poltava
11:00
Stal
Chornomorets
11:00
Skala Stryi
Volyn Lutsk
13:00
Zorya Luhansk
Shakhtar Donetsk
15:00
Olimpik Donetsk
Arsenal Kyiv
16:00
Karpaty Lviv
Κυ 28 Μάι
Oleksandria Sub19
13:00
Dnipro Sub 19
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Dynamo Kyiv Sub-19 DKY 67
2 Shakhtar Donetsk U19 SHK 50
3 Oleksandria Sub19 OLE 48
4 Chornomorets Sub 19 CHO 43
5 Vorskla Poltava Sub 19 VOP 42
6 Olimpik Donetsk Sub 19 OLD 39
7 Karpaty Lviv Sub 19 KAR 35
 
8 Zorya Luhansk Sub 19 ZOL 30
9 Volyn Lutsk Sub 19 VOL 28
10 Skala Stryi Sub 19 SKS 27
11 Arsenal Kyiv Sub 19 ARK 25
12 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk Sub19 SDN 25
13 Dnipro Sub 19 DNI 22
14 Zirka Sub 19 ZIR 9
Copa Libertadores ομάδα 5 »
Πε 25 Μάι
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Peñarol
2 - 0
J. Wilstermann ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 25 Μάι
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Palmeiras
3 - 1
Atl.Tucumán ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Eredivisie ομάδα 2 »
Πε 25 Μάι
20:45
AZ Alkmaar
20:45
Utrecht
Bundesliga Playoff »
Πε 25 Μάι
20:30
Wolfsburg
20:30
Braunschweig
ligue_1_playoffs »
Πε 25 Μάι
20:45
Troyes
20:45
Lorient
Copa do Brasil »
Πε 25 Μάι
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Atlético GO
1 - 2
Flamengo ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 25 Μάι
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Paraná
3 - 2
Atl. Mineiro ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa Colombia ομάδα 1 »
Πε 25 Μάι
03:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Real Cartagena
0 - 3
Jaguares FC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa Colombia ομάδα 5 »
Πε 25 Μάι
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Deportivo Cali
1 - 0
América de Cali ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
International Friendly »
Πε 25 Μάι
12:00
Γκάνα
12:00
Benín
Πε 25 Μάι
09:00
Fiji
09:00
Islas Salomón
Liga Escocia - Play Offs Ascenso »
Πε 25 Μάι
20:45
Dundee United
20:45
Hamilton Academical
Liga I ομάδα 2 »
Πε 25 Μάι
19:30
Botosani
19:30
CSMS Iaşi
Premier Playoffs »
Πε 25 Μάι
14:30
Yenisey
14:30
Arsenal Tula
Πε 25 Μάι
11:00
SKA-Energiya
11:00
Gazovik Orenburg
Bundesliga »
Πε 25 Μάι
16:30
Austria Wien
16:30
Salzburg
Πε 25 Μάι
16:30
Sturm Graz
16:30
Admira Wacker Mödling
Πε 25 Μάι
16:30
Rheindorf Altach
16:30
Ried
Πε 25 Μάι
16:30
Mattersburg
16:30
Rapid Wien
Πε 25 Μάι
16:30
St. Polten
16:30
Wolfsberger AC
Schweizer Pokal »
Πε 25 Μάι
16:00
Basel
16:00
Sion
Eerste Divisie »
Πε 25 Μάι
18:30
NAC Breda
18:30
NEC Nijmegen
Πε 25 Μάι
19:45
MVV Maastricht
19:45
Roda JC
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Πε 25 Μάι
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Petrolero Yacuiba
2 - 2
Oriente Petrolero ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Cup »
Πε 25 Μάι
17:00
Kobenhavn
17:00
Brøndby IF
Nm Cupen »
Πε 25 Μάι
18:00
Asker
18:00
Stabaek IF
Πε 25 Μάι
18:00
Nybergsund
18:00
Kongsvinger
Πε 25 Μάι
18:00
FK Arendal
18:00
Notodden
Πε 25 Μάι
18:00
Egersund
18:00
Viking Stavanger
Superettan »
Πε 25 Μάι
19:00
Örgryte
19:00
Varnamo
1. Lig Playoffs »
Πε 25 Μάι
18:00
Giresunspor
18:00
Eskisehirspor
Πε 25 Μάι
20:30
Goztepe
20:30
Boluspor
Liga II »
Πε 25 Μάι
16:30
Bătrâna Doamnă
16:30
Baloteşti
Cup »
Πε 25 Μάι
19:00
Sheriff
19:00
Zaria Balti
Botola Pro »
Πε 25 Μάι
18:00
Raja Casablanca
18:00
Difaâ El Jadida
Πε 25 Μάι
20:00
Ittihad Tanger
20:00
FAR Rabat
Πε 25 Μάι
18:00
Chabab Atlas Khen.
18:00
Olympique Khouribga
2. Division ομάδα 2 »
Πε 25 Μάι
16:00
Zenit Izhevsk
16:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
Πε 25 Μάι
17:30
KamAZ
17:30
Volga-Olimpiyets
Πε 25 Μάι
15:00
NoSta
15:00
FC Chelyabinsk
Πε 25 Μάι
17:00
Syzran-2003
17:00
Lada Tolyatti
Apertura Paraguay »
Πε 25 Μάι
01:10 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Libertad Asunción
0 - 1
Dep. Capiatá ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Premier League »
Πε 25 Μάι
16:50 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Burgan
2 - 3
Kazma SC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 25 Μάι
16:50 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Al Nasar
1 - 0
Al-Tadhamon ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 25 Μάι
16:50
Al Fahaheel
16:50
Al Sahel
Πε 25 Μάι
16:50 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Al Sulaibikhat
0 - 0
Yarmouk ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 25 Μάι
19:15 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Al Shabab
1 - 3
Al Arabi ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 25 Μάι
19:15
Al Qadsia
19:15
Khaitan
Πε 25 Μάι
19:15
Al Salmiyah
19:15
Al Kuwait
Premier League »
Πε 25 Μάι
19:30
Wadi Degla
19:30
Ismaily
Πε 25 Μάι
17:00
PetroJet
17:00
ENPPI
I Liga »
Πε 25 Μάι
18:00
GKS Tychy 71
18:00
Wisla Pulawy
Ligue 1 »
Πε 25 Μάι
16:00
RC Relizane
16:00
MC Alger
Πε 25 Μάι
16:00
Belouizdad
16:00
El Harrach
Πε 25 Μάι
16:00
CS Constantine
16:00
CA Batna
Πε 25 Μάι
16:00
DRB Tadjenant
16:00
Hussein Dey
Πε 25 Μάι
16:00
JS Saoura
16:00
MC Oran
Πε 25 Μάι
16:00
MO Béjaïa
16:00
ES Setif
Πε 25 Μάι
16:00
USM Alger
16:00
USM Bel Abbès
Πε 25 Μάι
16:00
Olympique Médéa
16:00
JS Kabylie
USL Pro - USA »
Πε 25 Μάι
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
OKC Energy
2 - 1
Portland Timbers II ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 25 Μάι
04:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Reno 1868
4 - 0
Tulsa Roughnecks ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 25 Μάι
01:05 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Rochester Rhinos
1 - 0
Tampa Bay Rowdies ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 25 Μάι
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
City Islanders
0 - 0
Pittsburgh Riverhounds ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 25 Μάι
17:00
Bethlehem Steel
17:00
Charleston Battery
State Cup »
Division 1 ομάδα 2 »
Πε 25 Μάι
16:00
Skovde AIK
16:00
Oskarshamns AIK

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook