We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Ποδόσφαιρο Παρτιτούρες | Αγγλία
Championship »
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Barnsley
20:45
Queens Park Rangers
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Brentford
20:45
Derby County
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Bristol City
20:45
Bolton Wanderers
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Burton Albion
20:45
Aston Villa
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Cardiff City
20:45
Leeds
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Hull City
20:45
Preston North End
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Ipswich Town
20:45
Sunderland
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Middlesbrough
20:45
Norwich City
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Millwall
20:45
Reading
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Nottingham Forest
20:45
Fulham
FA Cup »
League One »
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Blackburn Rovers
20:45
Rotherham United
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Blackpool
20:45
Rochdale
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Bradford City
20:45
Fleetwood Town
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Bury
20:45
Oxford United
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Doncaster Rovers
20:45
Shrewsbury Town
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Gillingham
20:45
Scunthorpe United
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Milton Keynes Dons
20:45
Northampton
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Oldham Athletic
20:45
Peterborough United
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Portsmouth
20:45
Bristol Rovers
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Southend United
20:45
AFC Wimbledon
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Walsall
20:45
Charlton Athletic
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Wigan Athletic
20:45
Plymouth Argyle
League Two »
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Cambridge United
20:45
Forest Green Rovers
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Carlisle United
20:45
Stevenage
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Cheltenham Town
20:45
Mansfield Town
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Chesterfield
20:45
Yeovil Town
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Crawley Town
20:45
Newport County
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Exeter City
20:45
Notts County
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Grimsby Town
20:45
Colchester United
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Lincoln City
20:45
Barnet
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Morecambe
20:45
Luton Town
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Port Vale
20:45
Accrington Stanley
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Swindon Town
20:45
Coventry City
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Wycombe Wanderers
20:45
Crewe Alexandra
Conference South »
Non League Premier ομάδα 1 »
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Brightlingsea
20:45
Wingate & Finchley
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Harlow Town
20:45
Needham Market
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Harrow Borough FC
20:45
Dulwich Hamlet FC
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Hendon
20:45
Staines Town
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Lowestoft Town
20:45
Thurrock
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45 Postponed
Merstham
20:45
Billericay Town
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Tonbridge Angels
20:45
Dorking Wanderers
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Worthing
20:45
Kingstonian
Non League Premier ομάδα 2 »
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Ashton United
20:45
Workington
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Barwell
20:45
Mickleover Sports FC
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Buxton
20:45
Whitby Town
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Grantham Town
20:45
Sutton Coldfield Town
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Hednesford Town
20:45
Altrincham
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Lancaster City
20:45
Witton Albion
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Marine
20:45
Farsley
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Matlock Town
20:45
Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Rushall Olympic
20:45
Coalville Town FC
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Stafford Rangers
20:45
Nantwich Town
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Stalybridge Celtic
20:45
Halesowen Town
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Warrington Town
20:45
Stourbridge
Non League Premier ομάδα 3 »
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Dunstable Town
20:45
Bishops Stortford
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Kettering Town
20:45
Banbury United
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Kings Lynn Town
20:45
Biggleswade Town
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Kings Langley
20:45
Gosport Borough
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Merthyr Town
20:45
Tiverton Town
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Redditch United
20:45
Slough Town
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
St. Neots Town
20:45
Royston Town
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Stratford Town
20:45
Chesham United
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Weymouth
20:45
Basingstoke Town
Non League Div One ομάδα 1 »
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Brentwood Town
20:45
Maldon & Tiptree
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Bury Town
20:45
Dereham Town
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Soham Town Rangers
20:45
AFC Sudbury
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Tilbury
20:45
Bowers and Pitsea
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45 Postponed
Witham Town
20:45
Hertford Town
Non League Div One ομάδα 2 »
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Chipstead
20:45
Carshalton Athletic
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Corinthian-Casuals
20:45
South Park FC
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Greenwich Borough
20:45
Walton Casuals
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Herne Bay
20:45
Ashford United
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Hythe Town
20:45
Faversham Town
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Phoenix Sports
20:45
Thamesmead Town FC
Non League Div One ομάδα 3 »
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Clitheroe
20:45
Ramsbottom United
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Ossett Town
20:45
Mossley
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Scarborough
20:45
Goole
Non League Div One ομάδα 4 »
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Chasetown
20:45
Corby Town
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Leek Town
20:45
Sheffield FC
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Market Drayton To.
20:45
Loughborough Dynamo FC
Non League Div One ομάδα 5 »
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Arlesey Town
20:45
Bedford Town
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Aylesbury
20:45
Marlow FC
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Barton Rovers
20:45
Cambridge City
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Chalfont St Peter
20:45
Hanwell Town
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Egham Town
20:45
Hartley Wintney
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Fleet Town
20:45
Uxbridge
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Hayes Yeading Uni.
20:45
Moneyfields
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Kempston Rovers
20:45
United Aylesbury
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Northwood
20:45
Ashford Town
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Thame United FC
20:45
Beaconsfield SYCOB
Non League Div One ομάδα 6 »
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
AFC Totton
20:45
North Leigh
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Barnstaple Town
20:45
Paulton Rovers
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Cirencester Town
20:45
Evesham United
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Didcot Town
20:45
Winchester City
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45 Postponed
Mangotsfield
20:45
Bideford
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Salisbury City
20:45
Swindon Supermarine
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Shortwood United
20:45
Cinderford Town
Tue 26 Σεπ
20:45
Taunton Town
20:45
Yate Town
Premier League
Sat 23 Σεπ
West Ham
2-3
Tottenham Hotspur
Swansea City
1-2
Watford
Stoke City
0-4
Chelsea
Southampton
0-1
Man. Utd
Man. City
5-0
Crystal Palace
Everton
2-1
AFC Bournemouth
Burnley
0-0
Huddersfield Town
Leicester
2-3
Liverpool
Κυ 24 Σεπ
Brighton Hove Alb.
1-0
Newcastle
Δε 25 Σεπ
Arsenal
2-0
West Bromwich Alb.
Team / Points
1 Man. City MAC 16
2 Man. Utd MUD 16
3 Chelsea CHL 13
4 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 11
5 Liverpool LIV 11
6 Watford WAT 11
7 Arsenal ARS 10
8 Huddersfield Town HUR 9
9 Newcastle NEW 9
10 Burnley BUR 9
 
11 Southampton SOU 8
12 West Bromwich Albion WBA 8
13 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 7
14 Everton EVE 7
15 Swansea City SWA 5
16 Stoke City STO 5
17 Leicester LEI 4
18 West Ham WHU 4
19 AFC Bournemouth BOU 3
20 Crystal Palace CPF 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook