We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
ομάδα 1
Σά 13 Μάι
Fénix
1-2
Defensor Sporting
Club Nacional Foo.
4-3
Sud América
Wanderers
1-2
Juventud Piedras
Κυ 14 Μάι
Boston River
0-3
Danubio
Cerro CA
1-2
Rampla Juniors
Liverpool
1-0
Plaza Colonia
El Tanque Sisley
2-2
River Plate Monte.
Racing Montevideo
1-3
Peñarol
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Defensor Sporting DEF 36
2 Club Nacional de Football NAC 35
3 Peñarol PEÑ 28
4 Cerro CA CER 25
5 Boston River BOS 23
6 Wanderers Montevideo MWA 22
7 Rampla Juniors JUN 21
8 Danubio DAN 19
 
9 El Tanque Sisley ETS 19
10 River Plate Montevideo RIV 18
11 Fénix FEN 16
12 Racing Montevideo RAC 15
13 Liverpool Montevideo LFC 15
14 Juventud de las Piedras JUV 14
15 Plaza Colonia PLA 14
16 Sud América SUD 9
ομάδα 2
Σά 27 Μάι
Defensor Sporting
20:30
El Tanque Sisley
Liverpool
20:30
Boston River
Plaza Colonia
20:30
Rampla Juniors
Κυ 28 Μάι
Peñarol
00:01
Fénix
Juventud Piedras
20:30
Wanderers
Cerro CA
20:30
Racing Montevideo
Sud América
20:30
Danubio
Δε 29 Μάι
Club Nacional Foo.
00:01
River Plate Monte.
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Defensor Sporting DEF 0
5 Boston River BOS 0
6 Rampla Juniors JUN 0
7 El Tanque Sisley ETS 0
8 Fénix FEN 0
13 Plaza Colonia PLA 0
14 Peñarol PEÑ 0
15 Liverpool Montevideo LFC 0
 
2 Danubio DAN 0
3 River Plate Montevideo RIV 0
4 Racing Montevideo RAC 0
9 Sud América SUD 0
10 Cerro CA CER 0
11 Juventud de las Piedras JUV 0
12 Club Nacional de Football NAC 0
16 Wanderers Montevideo MWA 0
Transición Segunda Uruguay
Τε 24 Μάι
Huracán FC
-
Villa Teresa
Central Español
-
Miramar Misiones
Progreso
-
Oriental
Tacuarembó FC
-
Club Deportivo Ma.
Atenas
-
Canadian
Rentistas
-
Cerrito
Cerro Largo
-
Torque
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Central Español FC CEN 10
2 Tacuarembó FC TAC 9
3 Progreso PRO 8
4 Rentistas REN 7
5 Miramar Misiones CSM 7
6 Torque TOR 7
7 Villa Teresa VIL 6
8 Cerrito CSC 6
 
9 Cerro Largo CEL 5
10 Club Deportivo Maldonado DEP 5
11 CSyD Villa Española CSY 4
12 Canadian CAN 4
13 Atenas ATE 3
14 Huracán FC HFC 3
15 Oriental ORI 2
Campeonato Uruguayo Femenino
Κυ 28 Μάι
Wanderers Fem
-
River Plate Fem
Linea D Fem
-
San Francisco Fem
Colón Fem
-
Peñarol Fem
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Nacional Fem NAC 9
2 Colón Fem COL 9
3 San Francisco Fem SFR 6
4 River Plate Fem RIV 4
 
5 Linea D Fem LID 3
6 Peñarol Fem PER 1
7 Wanderers Fem MWA 0
Copa Libertadores ομάδα 5 »
Πε 25 Μάι
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Peñarol
2 - 0
J. Wilstermann ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 25 Μάι
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Palmeiras
3 - 1
Atl.Tucumán ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Eredivisie ομάδα 2 »
Πε 25 Μάι
20:45
AZ Alkmaar
20:45
Utrecht
Bundesliga Playoff »
Πε 25 Μάι
20:30
Wolfsburg
20:30
Braunschweig
ligue_1_playoffs »
Πε 25 Μάι
20:45
Troyes
20:45
Lorient
Copa do Brasil »
Πε 25 Μάι
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Atlético GO
1 - 2
Flamengo ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 25 Μάι
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Paraná
3 - 2
Atl. Mineiro ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa Colombia ομάδα 1 »
Πε 25 Μάι
03:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Real Cartagena
0 - 3
Jaguares FC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa Colombia ομάδα 5 »
Πε 25 Μάι
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Deportivo Cali
1 - 0
América de Cali ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
International Friendly »
Πε 25 Μάι
12:00
Γκάνα
12:00
Benín
Πε 25 Μάι
09:00
Fiji
09:00
Islas Salomón
Liga Escocia - Play Offs Ascenso »
Πε 25 Μάι
20:45
Dundee United
20:45
Hamilton Academical
Liga I ομάδα 2 »
Πε 25 Μάι
19:30
Botosani
19:30
CSMS Iaşi
Premier Playoffs »
Πε 25 Μάι
14:30
Yenisey
14:30
Arsenal Tula
Πε 25 Μάι
11:00
SKA-Energiya
11:00
Gazovik Orenburg
Bundesliga »
Πε 25 Μάι
16:30
Austria Wien
16:30
Salzburg
Πε 25 Μάι
16:30
Sturm Graz
16:30
Admira Wacker Mödling
Πε 25 Μάι
16:30
Rheindorf Altach
16:30
Ried
Πε 25 Μάι
16:30
Mattersburg
16:30
Rapid Wien
Πε 25 Μάι
16:30
St. Polten
16:30
Wolfsberger AC
Schweizer Pokal »
Πε 25 Μάι
16:00
Basel
16:00
Sion
Eerste Divisie »
Πε 25 Μάι
18:30
NAC Breda
18:30
NEC Nijmegen
Πε 25 Μάι
19:45
MVV Maastricht
19:45
Roda JC
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Πε 25 Μάι
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Petrolero Yacuiba
2 - 2
Oriente Petrolero ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Cup »
Πε 25 Μάι
17:00
Kobenhavn
17:00
Brøndby IF
Nm Cupen »
Πε 25 Μάι
18:00
Asker
18:00
Stabaek IF
Πε 25 Μάι
18:00
Nybergsund
18:00
Kongsvinger
Πε 25 Μάι
18:00
FK Arendal
18:00
Notodden
Πε 25 Μάι
18:00
Egersund
18:00
Viking Stavanger
Superettan »
Πε 25 Μάι
19:00
Örgryte
19:00
Varnamo
1. Lig Playoffs »
Πε 25 Μάι
18:00
Giresunspor
18:00
Eskisehirspor
Πε 25 Μάι
20:30
Goztepe
20:30
Boluspor
Liga II »
Πε 25 Μάι
16:30
Bătrâna Doamnă
16:30
Baloteşti
Cup »
Πε 25 Μάι
19:00
Sheriff
19:00
Zaria Balti
Botola Pro »
Πε 25 Μάι
18:00
Raja Casablanca
18:00
Difaâ El Jadida
Πε 25 Μάι
20:00
Ittihad Tanger
20:00
FAR Rabat
Πε 25 Μάι
18:00
Chabab Atlas Khen.
18:00
Olympique Khouribga
2. Division ομάδα 2 »
Πε 25 Μάι
16:00
Zenit Izhevsk
16:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
Πε 25 Μάι
17:30
KamAZ
17:30
Volga-Olimpiyets
Πε 25 Μάι
15:00
NoSta
15:00
FC Chelyabinsk
Πε 25 Μάι
17:00
Syzran-2003
17:00
Lada Tolyatti
Apertura Paraguay »
Πε 25 Μάι
01:10 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Libertad Asunción
0 - 1
Dep. Capiatá ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Premier League »
Πε 25 Μάι
19:30
Wadi Degla
19:30
Ismaily
Πε 25 Μάι
17:00
PetroJet
17:00
ENPPI
Premier League »
Πε 25 Μάι
16:50 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Burgan
2 - 3
Kazma SC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 25 Μάι
16:50 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Al Nasar
1 - 0
Al-Tadhamon ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 25 Μάι
16:50
Al Fahaheel
16:50
Al Sahel
Πε 25 Μάι
16:50 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Al Sulaibikhat
0 - 0
Yarmouk ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 25 Μάι
19:15 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Al Shabab
1 - 3
Al Arabi ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 25 Μάι
19:15
Al Qadsia
19:15
Khaitan
Πε 25 Μάι
19:15
Al Salmiyah
19:15
Al Kuwait
I Liga »
Πε 25 Μάι
18:00
GKS Tychy 71
18:00
Wisla Pulawy
Ligue 1 »
Πε 25 Μάι
16:00
RC Relizane
16:00
MC Alger
Πε 25 Μάι
16:00
Belouizdad
16:00
El Harrach
Πε 25 Μάι
16:00
CS Constantine
16:00
CA Batna
Πε 25 Μάι
16:00
DRB Tadjenant
16:00
Hussein Dey
Πε 25 Μάι
16:00
JS Saoura
16:00
MC Oran
Πε 25 Μάι
16:00
MO Béjaïa
16:00
ES Setif
Πε 25 Μάι
16:00
USM Alger
16:00
USM Bel Abbès
Πε 25 Μάι
16:00
Olympique Médéa
16:00
JS Kabylie
USL Pro - USA »
Πε 25 Μάι
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
OKC Energy
2 - 1
Portland Timbers II ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 25 Μάι
04:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Reno 1868
4 - 0
Tulsa Roughnecks ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 25 Μάι
01:05 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Rochester Rhinos
1 - 0
Tampa Bay Rowdies ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 25 Μάι
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
City Islanders
0 - 0
Pittsburgh Riverhounds ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 25 Μάι
17:00
Bethlehem Steel
17:00
Charleston Battery
State Cup »
Division 1 ομάδα 2 »
Πε 25 Μάι
16:00
Skovde AIK
16:00
Oskarshamns AIK

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook