We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
5

Όλα τα πρωταθλήματα και διοργανώσεις σε Ουαλία

ομάδα 2
Σά 22 Απρ
Bala Town
4-6
The New Saints FC
Bangor City
0-2
Carmarthen Town
Cardiff MU
0-0
Connah's Quay
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 The New Saints FC TNS 21
2 Bala Town BAL 17
3 Bangor City BAN 16
 
4 Connah's Quay CON 15
5 Carmarthen Town CAR 11
6 Cardiff MU CAR 5
ομάδα 3
Σά 22 Απρ
Cefn Druids AFC
3-1
Airbus UK
Newtown
6-1
Aberystwyth Town
Rhyl FC
1-1
Llandudno FC
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Newtown NEW 26
2 Cefn Druids AFC CEF 19
3 Rhyl FC RHY 12
 
4 Llandudno FC LLA 9
5 Aberystwyth Town ABE 8
6 Airbus UK AIR 6
Division 1
Σά 29 Οκτ
Goytre AFC
2-1
Cwmbran Celtic
Σά 08 Απρ
Cambrian Clydach
3-1
Haverfordwest
Monmouth Town FC
1-1
Taffs Well
Penybont
5-2
Caerau Ely
Port Talbot Town
4-0
Afan Lido
Risca United
3-2
Caldicot Town
Undy Athletic
3-1
Ton Pentre
Τρ 18 Απρ
Barry Town
3-0
Goytre United
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Barry Town BAR 66
2 Penybont PEN 61
3 Goytre AFC GOY 55
4 Haverfordwest County AFC HAV 54
5 Cwmbran Celtic CWM 45
6 Caerau Ely CAE 45
7 Afan Lido LID 44
8 Undy Athletic UND 41
 
9 Taffs Well TAF 40
10 Goytre United GOY 39
11 Cambrian & Clydach CAM 37
12 Ton Pentre TON 35
13 Port Talbot Town POR 34
14 Monmouth Town FC MON 33
15 Caldicot Town CAL 23
16 Risca United RIS 20
Cymru Alliance
Σά 01 Απρ
Holyhead Hotspur
3-1
Penrhyncoch FC
Holywell
4-3
Ruthin Town
Porthmadog
3-2
Denbigh Town
Prestatyn Town
4-2
Guilsfield FC
Τε 05 Απρ
Caersws
3-2
Llanfair United
Σά 08 Απρ
Flint Town United
1-2
Gresford Athletic
Σά 15 Απρ
Conwy Borough FC
3-3
Mold Alexandra
Πα 21 Απρ
Caernarfon Town
6-0
Buckley Town
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Prestatyn Town PRE 80
2 Caernarfon Town FC CAE 64
3 Gresford Athletic GRE 56
4 Porthmadog POR 50
5 Holywell HOL 50
6 Flint Town United FLI 48
7 Caersws CAE 48
8 Guilsfield FC GUI 43
 
9 Holyhead Hotspur HOL 42
10 Denbigh Town DEN 38
11 Penrhyncoch FC PEN 34
12 Ruthin Town RTW 33
13 Llanfair United LLA 25
14 Mold Alexandra MOL 25
15 Conwy Borough FC CON 24
16 Buckley Town BUC 22
Premier League »
Δε 01 Μάι
21:00
Watford
21:00
Liverpool
Primera Division »
Δε 01 Μάι
21:00
Málaga
21:00
Sevilla
Liga MX Clausura »
Δε 01 Μάι
01:00 παιχνίδι οντας 61'
Puebla
0 - 1
Necaxa
Primera Division »
Δε 01 Μάι
00:30 παιχνίδι οντας 90'
Olimpo
1 - 2
Atletico Rafaela
Δε 01 Μάι
00:10 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Boca Juniors
3 - 0
Arsenal de Sarandí ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Apertura Colombia »
Δε 01 Μάι
03:00
Deportes Tolima
03:00
Santa Fe
Δε 01 Μάι
01:00 παιχνίδι οντας 58'
Junior
1 - 0
Independiente Medellin
Δε 01 Μάι
00:15 Ολοκληρώθηκε
América de Cali
2 - 0
Tigres FC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Premier League »
Δε 01 Μάι
14:30
Krylia Sovetov
14:30
Gazovik Orenburg
Δε 01 Μάι
17:00
FK Krasnodar
17:00
Anzhi
Δε 01 Μάι
12:00
Tom Tomsk
12:00
Zenit
Segunda Division »
Δε 01 Μάι
17:00
Huesca
17:00
Rayo Vallecano
Δε 01 Μάι
19:00
Gimnàstic
19:00
Reus Deportiu
Süper Lig »
Δε 01 Μάι
19:00
Bursaspor
19:00
Galatasaray SK
Δε 01 Μάι
19:00
Osmanlıspor
19:00
Konyaspor
Serie B »
Δε 01 Μάι
12:30
Benevento
12:30
Avellino
Δε 01 Μάι
20:30
Salernitana
20:30
Frosinone
Δε 01 Μάι
15:00
Hellas Verona
15:00
Vicenza
Allsvenskan »
Δε 01 Μάι
17:30
Sirius
17:30
Jönköpings Södra
Δε 01 Μάι
15:00
Malmö
15:00
Orebro SK
Δε 01 Μάι
15:00
Kalmar
15:00
Halmstads
Δε 01 Μάι
17:30
Djurgårdens
17:30
Norrköping
Czech Liga »
Δε 01 Μάι
17:30
Slovan Liberec
17:30
Bohemians 1905
Ligue 2 »
Δε 01 Μάι
20:45
Lens
20:45
Stade Lavallois
Pro League ομάδα 2 »
Δε 01 Μάι
18:00
Club Brugge
18:00
Zulte-Waregem
Liga I ομάδα 2 »
Δε 01 Μάι
16:30
Poli Timişoara
16:30
Botosani
Liga I ομάδα 3 »
Primera B Nacional »
Δε 01 Μάι
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Dep. Santamarina
1 - 1
Boca Unidos ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
1. HNL »
Δε 01 Μάι
18:00
Osijek
18:00
Lokomotiva
A PFG ομάδα 2 »
Δε 01 Μάι
16:30
Slavia Sofia
16:30
Vereya
A PFG ομάδα 3 »
Δε 01 Μάι
19:00
Ludogorets
19:00
Cherno More Varna
Primera B Apertura »
Δε 01 Μάι
01:00 παιχνίδι οντας 65'
Real Santander
0 - 0
Leones
Δε 01 Μάι
22:15
Cúcuta Deportivo
22:15
Deportes Quindío
Ascenso MX Finals »
Δε 01 Μάι
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Mineros Zacatecas
2 - 4
Lobos BUAP ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Eliteserien »
Δε 01 Μάι
19:00
Sarpsborg 08
19:00
Rosenborg BK
Superliga ομάδα 3 »
Δε 01 Μάι
19:00
Silkeborg IF
19:00
AGF Aarhus
PSL »
Δε 01 Μάι
17:00
Bidvest Wits
17:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
Δε 01 Μάι
15:00
Maritzburg United
15:00
Cape Town City FC
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Δε 01 Μάι
01:30 Ημίχρονο
Blooming
0 - 2
Oriente Petrolero
Ekstraklasa ομάδα 3 »
Δε 01 Μάι
18:00
Zaglebie Lubin
18:00
Cracovia Krakow
Football League »
Δε 01 Μάι
15:00
Kalloni
15:00
Panelefsiniakos
Cup »
Δε 01 Μάι
Postponed
Kobenhavn
-
Vendsyssel
Πε 04 Μάι
18:30 Postponed
Brøndby IF
18:30
Midtjylland
Liga de Nuevos Talentos - Clausura »
Δε 01 Μάι
00:00
Calor Pedro
00:00
Cuautla
Superettan »
Δε 01 Μάι
15:00
Norrby
15:00
Åtvidabergs
Δε 01 Μάι
15:00
Örgryte
15:00
Osters IF
Δε 01 Μάι
17:00
Helsingborgs
17:00
Degerfors
Regionalliga ομάδα 1 »
Δε 01 Μάι
20:15
Wacker Burghausen
20:15
Unterhaching

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook