We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
5

Όλα τα πρωταθλήματα και διοργανώσεις σε Ουαλία

Premier League
Πα 11 Aug
Bala Town
20:45
Newtown
Bangor City
20:45
The New Saints FC
Prestatyn Town
20:45
Connah's Quay
Sat 12 Aug
Cefn Druids AFC
15:30
Cardiff MU
Llandudno FC
15:30
Carmarthen Town
Κυ 13 Aug
Barry Town
18:15
Aberystwyth Town
team / Points
1 Bala Town BAL 0
2 The New Saints FC TNS 0
3 Connah's Quay CON 0
4 Cardiff MU CAR 0
5 Newtown NEW 0
6 Aberystwyth Town ABE 0
 
7 Barry Town BAR 0
8 Llandudno FC LLA 0
9 Cefn Druids AFC CEF 0
10 Prestatyn Town PRE 0
11 Bangor City BAN 0
12 Carmarthen Town CAR 0
Division 1
Sat 29 Οκτ
Goytre AFC
2-1
Cwmbran Celtic
Sat 08 Απρ
Cambrian Clydach
3-1
Haverfordwest
Monmouth Town FC
1-1
Taffs Well
Penybont
5-2
Caerau Ely
Port Talbot Town
4-0
Afan Lido
Risca United
3-2
Caldicot Town
Undy Athletic
3-1
Ton Pentre
Tue 18 Απρ
Barry Town
3-0
Goytre United
team / Points
1 Barry Town BAR 66
2 Penybont PEN 61
3 Goytre AFC GOY 58
4 Haverfordwest County AFC HAV 54
5 Caerau Ely CAE 48
6 Cwmbran Celtic CWM 45
7 Afan Lido LID 44
8 Undy Athletic UND 41
 
9 Taffs Well TAF 40
10 Goytre United GOY 39
11 Cambrian & Clydach CAM 37
12 Ton Pentre TON 36
13 Port Talbot Town POR 35
14 Monmouth Town FC MON 33
15 Caldicot Town CAL 23
16 Risca United RIS 20
Primera Division »
Δε 26 Ιούν
23:00
Arsenal Sarandí
23:00
Tigre
Δε 26 Ιούν
23:00
Patronato
23:00
Atl.Tucumán
Δε 26 Ιούν
00:10 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Banfield
1 - 3
Racing Club ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Δε 26 Ιούν
01:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Colón
0 - 0
River Plate ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Serie A »
Δε 26 Ιούν
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Chapecoense
0 - 1
Atl. Mineiro ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Friendly »
Δε 26 Ιούν
12:00
AFC Eskilstuna
12:00
Orebro SK
Δε 26 Ιούν
15:00
Hammarby IF
15:00
Östersunds FK
Δε 26 Ιούν
17:30
Lokomotiv Moskva
17:30
Radnicki Nis
Δε 26 Ιούν
12:00
FC Dolgoprudny
12:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
MLS »
Δε 26 Ιούν
04:30
Portland Timbers
04:30
Seattle Sounders
CSL »
Δε 26 Ιούν
13:35
Beijing Guoan
13:35
Jiangsu Suning
Copa Suecia »
Δε 26 Ιούν
19:00
Borås AIK
19:00
Husqvarna
Primera B Nacional »
Δε 26 Ιούν
23:05
Chacarita Juniors
23:05
Dep. Santamarina
Δε 26 Ιούν
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Crucero del Norte
2 - 3
Boca Unidos ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Eliteserien »
Δε 26 Ιούν
19:00
Stromsgodset IF
19:00
Molde FK
Premier League »
Δε 26 Ιούν
17:30
Naftan Novopolotsk
17:30
Slavia
Veikkausliiga »
Δε 26 Ιούν
17:30
RoPS Rovaniemi
17:30
Ilves
Δε 26 Ιούν
18:30
Seinäjoen JK
18:30
PS Kemi
NASL - USA »
Δε 26 Ιούν
00:00 Postponed
Jacksonville
00:00
Puerto Rico FC
Primera B Metro. »
Δε 26 Ιούν
20:30
Tristán Suárez
20:30
Colegiales
Superettan »
Δε 26 Ιούν
19:00
Trelleborgs FF
19:00
Brommapojkarna
Δε 26 Ιούν
19:00
Varnamo
19:00
Helsingborgs
Δε 26 Ιούν
19:00
Dalkurd FF
19:00
Norrby
Apertura Venezuela »
Δε 26 Ιούν
01:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Monagas
1 - 0
Caracas ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Primera A 1 Phase »
Δε 26 Ιούν
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Barcelona
1 - 2
Delfin ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa COSAFA ομάδα 2 »
Δε 26 Ιούν
17:00
Μοζαμβίκη
17:00
Zimbabue
Δε 26 Ιούν
19:30
Madagascar
19:30
Seychelles
USL Pro - USA »
Δε 26 Ιούν
03:30 παιχνίδι οντας 16'
LA Galaxy II
0 - 2
Sacramento Republic
Division 1 ομάδα 1 »
Δε 26 Ιούν
19:00
Akropolis
19:00
Sollentuna
Δε 26 Ιούν
19:00
Västerås SK
19:00
IK Brage
Division 1 ομάδα 2 »
Δε 26 Ιούν
19:00
Utsiktens BK
19:00
Assyriska BK
Segunda Canadá »
Δε 26 Ιούν
Khalsa
-
Victoria Highlanders II
Primera C Metro. »
Δε 26 Ιούν
21:00
Laferrere
21:00
Sacachispas
Copa Letonia Transición »
Δε 26 Ιούν
18:00 Postponed
Upesciems
18:00
Progress / AFA Olaine
Urvalsdeild »
Δε 26 Ιούν
21:15
Víkingur
21:15
Víkingur Ólafsvík
Δε 26 Ιούν
22:00
Breidablik
22:00
Grindavík
PDL »
Δε 26 Ιούν
Connecticut
-
Long Island Rough Riders
Δε 26 Ιούν
Seacoast United P.
-
Portland Phoenix
Δε 26 Ιούν
01:00
Ocean City Nor'ea.
01:00
FA Euro
Δε 26 Ιούν
04:00
TSS Rovers
04:00
Victoria Highlanders
Δε 26 Ιούν
03:00
Southern
03:00
Fresno Fuego
Δε 26 Ιούν
03:00
Southern
03:00
Fresno Fuego
Copa Caribe »
Δε 26 Ιούν
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Ιαμαϊκή
1 - 2
Curazao ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Cuarta Suecia ομάδα 1 »
Δε 26 Ιούν
19:00
Gauthiod
19:00
Grebbestad
Cuarta Suecia ομάδα 4 »
Δε 26 Ιούν
19:00
Sleipner
19:00
Sylvia
Apertura Peru »
Δε 26 Ιούν
22:30
Comerciantes
22:30
Unión Comercio
2. Division ομάδα 2 »
Δε 26 Ιούν
16:00
Odd II
16:00
Egersund
K-League Challenge »
Δε 26 Ιούν
12:30
Ansan Greeners
12:30
Busan I Park
Δε 26 Ιούν
13:00
Seoul E-Land
13:00
Daejeon Citizen
Primera D Metro. »
Δε 26 Ιούν
19:30
CA Atlas
19:30
Victoriano Arenas

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook