We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
ομάδα 1
Κυ 30 Απρ
Asteras Tripolis
2-2
Iraklis
Atromitos
4-1
Platanias
PAS Giannina
1-1
AEK Athens
Panathinaikos
2-0
Larissa FC
Panaitolikos
0-2
Olympiakos Piraeus
Panionios
1-3
Levadiakos
PAOK
5-1
Kerkyra
Xanthi
3-0
Veria
team / Points
1 Olympiakos Piraeus OLP 67
2 PAOK PAO 61
3 Panathinaikos PAN 57
4 AEK Athens AEK 53
5 Panionios PAN 52
6 Xanthi XAN 48
7 Platanias PLA 42
8 Atromitos ATR 39
 
9 PAS Giannina GIA 36
10 Kerkyra KER 32
11 Panaitolikos PGE 31
12 Asteras Tripolis TRI 28
13 Larissa FC LAR 28
14 Levadiakos LEV 26
15 Iraklis IRA 26
16 Veria VER 22
ομάδα 2
Wed 31 May
Panionios
1-2
AEK Athens
PAOK
2-3
Panathinaikos
team / Points
1 AEK Athens AEK 12
2 PAOK PAO 11
 
3 Panathinaikos PAN 7
4 Panionios PAN 4
Football League
Κυ 11 Ιούν
Panthrakikos
0-3
Apollon Smirnis
Chania
1-3
Kallithea
Aris Thessaloniki
2-1
Sparti
Trikala
1-0
Panegialios
Lamia
0-1
Anagennisi
Panelefsiniakos
0-6
Agrotikos Asteras
OFI
6-1
Aiginiakos
Kalloni
0-3
Panserraikos FC
Acharnaikos
0-1
Kissamikos
team / Points
1 Apollon Smirnis APS 83
2 Lamia LAM 80
3 Aris Thessaloniki ARI 77
4 OFI OFI 72
5 Trikala TRI 71
6 Agrotikos Asteras AGR 52
7 Sparti SPA 45
8 Panserraikos FC PAN 44
9 Panegialios PAN 44
 
10 Aiginiakos AIG 41
11 Kissamikos KIS 40
12 Anagennisi Karditsas ANA 39
13 Acharnaikos ACH 36
14 Chania CHA 35
15 Kallithea KAL 33
16 Panelefsiniakos PAN 28
17 Kalloni KAL 7
18 Panthrakikos PFC 0
ομάδα 1
Κυ 21 May
Langadas
1-3
Orfeas Xanthi
Apollon Kalamarias
3-0
Almopos Aridaia
Doxa Proskyniton
1-2
Makedonikos Foufas
Eordaikos
3-0
Pontion Vatolakkou
Kampaniakos
0-1
Kavala
Apollon
4-0
Naoussa
Nestos
1-2
Doxa Dramas
team / Points
1 Apollon Kalamarias APO 70
2 Doxa Dramas DOX 69
3 Langadas LAN 50
4 Nestos Chrisoupolis NES 45
5 Orfeas Xanthi OPX 44
6 Kavala AOK 43
7 Apollon Paralimniou APP 42
8 Naoussa NAO 40
 
9 Kampaniakos Chalastra KAM 38
10 Kardias KAR 37
11 Makedonikos Foufas MAF 32
12 Almopos Aridaia ALA 30
13 Doxa Proskyniton DOP 25
14 Eordaikos EOR 17
15 Pontion Vatolakkou POV 5
ομάδα 3
Κυ 21 May
Achaiki
1-1
Zevgolateio
Asteras Amaliadas
2-1
AO Thiva
Aiolikos Mytilene
4-0
Doxa Megalopoli
Panarkadikos
1-0
Fostiras
Panargiakos Argos
1-2
PAO Vardas
Loutraki
1-2
Chalkida
Ermionidas-Ermis
0-2
Panachaiki
team / Points
1 Panachaiki PAN 65
2 Chalkida AOC 52
3 PAO Vardas PAO 48
4 Ermionidas-Ermis ERM 43
5 Asteras Amaliadas AST 38
6 AO Thiva AOT 37
7 Fostiras FOS 36
8 Achaiki ACH 36
 
9 Aiolikos Mytilene MYT 35
10 Panarkadikos PAN 35
11 Panargiakos Argos PAN 35
12 Pylou AO Tsiklitiras PAT 32
13 Loutraki LOU 31
14 Zevgolateio ZEV 26
15 Doxa Megalopoli DOM 25
ομάδα 4
Κυ 21 May
Ergotelis
3-1
Thyella D Rafina
Ialysos
0-2
Ilisiakos
Kifisia
3-1
Proodeftiki FC
Ionikos Nikea
2-0
AEEK INKA
Panthiraikos AO
1-1
Rodos
Triglia Rafinas
1-0
Ethnikos Piraeus
Agios Ierotheos
3-0
Atsalenios
team / Points
1 Ergotelis ERG 64
2 Ionikos Nikea ION 63
3 Agios Ierotheos AGI 54
4 Ethnikos Piraeus ETH 40
5 Atsalenios ATS 40
6 Proodeftiki FC PRO 39
7 Ermis Zoniana ZON 34
8 Panthiraikos AO PAN 32
 
9 Triglia Rafinas TRI 32
10 Rodos ROD 31
11 Kifisia KIF 30
12 Thyella D Rafina RAF 29
13 Ialysos IAL 29
14 Ilisiakos ILI 27
15 AEEK INKA AEE 27
Liga Griega Sub 20
Πα 28 Απρ
Panaitolikos
2-2
Olympiakos Piraeus
Sat 29 Απρ
Asteras Tripolis
3-0
Iraklis Sub 20
Giannina
0-2
AEK Athens Sub 20
PAOK Sub 20
3-2
Kerkyra Sub 20
Panionios Sub 20
1-0
Levadiakos Sub 20
Atromitos Sub 20
1-3
Platanias Sub 20
Xanthi Sub 20
1-0
Veria Sub 20
Κυ 30 Απρ
Panathinaikos
4-0
Larissa Sub 20
team / Points
1 Olympiakos Piraeus Sub 20 OLY 77
2 Panathinaikos Sub 20 PTK 63
3 PAOK Sub 20 PAO 61
4 Panionios Sub 20 PAN 55
5 AEK Athens Sub 20 AEK 52
6 Atromitos Sub 20 ATR 52
7 Panaitolikos Sub 20 PAN 49
8 Asteras Tripolis Sub 20 AST 43
 
9 Platanias Sub 20 PLA 41
10 Iraklis Sub 20 IRA 41
11 Xanthi Sub 20 XAN 33
12 Larissa Sub 20 LAR 28
13 PAS Giannina Sub 20 PAS 24
14 Veria Sub 20 VER 22
15 Levadiakos Sub 20 LEV 16
16 Kerkyra Sub 20 KER 14

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook