Super League
Sat 16 Δεκ
Kerkyra
14:00
Atromitos
AEK Athens
16:15
Apollon Smirnis
Platanias
18:30
PAOK
Κυ 17 Δεκ
Olympiakos Piraeus
14:00
PAS Giannina
Asteras Tripolis
16:15
Panaitolikos
Lamia
16:15
Larissa FC
Xanthi
18:30
Panathinaikos
Δε 18 Δεκ
Levadiakos
18:30
Panionios
Team / Points
1 AEK Athens AEK 30
2 Olympiakos Piraeus OLP 29
3 PAOK PAO 28
4 Atromitos ATR 27
5 Panionios PAN 22
6 Asteras Tripolis TRI 21
7 Larissa FC LAR 17
8 PAS Giannina GIA 17
 
9 Xanthi XAN 17
10 Lamia LAM 16
11 Panathinaikos PAN 15
12 Levadiakos LEV 15
13 Panaitolikos PGE 14
14 Apollon Smirnis APS 11
15 Kerkyra KER 11
16 Platanias PLA 6
Football League
Sat 16 Δεκ
Doxa Dramas
14:00
Kissamikos
Sparti
14:00
Panserraikos FC
Karaiskakis
14:00
Trikala
Κυ 17 Δεκ
Veria
14:00
Anagennisi
Acharnaikos
14:00
Aiginiakos
Ergotelis
14:00
Apollon Kalamarias
Kallithea
14:00
Apollon Larissa
Aris Thessaloniki
16:00
OFI
Panachaiki
16:00
Panegialios
Team / Points
1 Aris Thessaloniki ARI 21
2 Panachaiki PAN 16
3 OFI OFI 14
4 Doxa Dramas DOX 13
5 Apollon Kalamarias APO 12
6 Karaiskakis KAR 12
7 Sparti SPA 11
8 Panserraikos FC PAN 10
9 Anagennisi Karditsas ANA 10
 
10 Veria VER 9
11 Trikala TRI 9
12 Kissamikos KIS 8
13 Panegialios PAN 8
14 Aiginiakos AIG 7
15 Apollon Larissa APL 6
16 Kallithea KAL 4
17 Ergotelis ERG 2
18 Acharnaikos ACH 0
ομάδα 2
Wed 13 Δεκ
Philippos
2-3
Langadas
Kilkisiakos
0-1
Pierikos
Edessaikos
0-0
Iraklis
Kardias
1-1
Almopos Aridaia
AE Karitsa
0-0
Kampaniakos
Makedonikos
1-1
Alexandros Trikala
Agrotikos Asteras
1-1
Naoussa
Team / Points
1 Palaiochori Fc ARP 29
2 Iraklis IRA 27
3 Makedonikos MAK 25
4 Almopos Aridaia ALA 24
5 Langadas LAN 23
6 Pierikos PIE 22
7 Naoussa NAO 21
8 Edessaikos EDE 20
 
9 Agrotikos Asteras AGR 19
10 M. Alexandros Trikala MAT 18
11 Kardias KAR 17
12 Philippos Alexandreia PHA 15
13 Kilkisiakos KIL 12
14 AE Karitsa AEK 10
15 Kampaniakos Chalastra KAM 5
ομάδα 4
Sat 16 Δεκ
Volos Football
14:00
Digenis Neochori
Κυ 17 Δεκ
Achilleas Farsalon
14:00
AO Sellana
GS Almyros
14:00
Olympiakos Volos
AO Thiva
14:00
Rigas Feraios
Apok Velouchi
14:00
APO Amvrysseas
Niki Volos
14:00
Asteras Itea
Team / Points
1 Volos New Football VNF 30
2 GS Almyros GSA 22
3 Asteras Itea ASI 21
4 Niki Volos NIK 18
5 AO Sellana AOS 18
6 APO Amvrysseas AAM 17
7 Olympiakos Volos OLY 16
 
8 AO Thiva AOT 15
9 Rigas Feraios RIG 13
10 Digenis Neochori DGN 11
11 Achilleas Farsalon ACF 8
12 Opountios OPO 7
13 Apok Velouchi APV 6
ομάδα 6
Κυ 17 Δεκ
Zevgolateio
14:00
Proodeftiki FC
Rodos
14:00
Ionikos Nikea
Ialysos
14:00
Diagoras
Keratsini
14:00
Ethnikos Piraeus
Enosi
14:00
Pelopas Kiatou
Team / Points
1 Proodeftiki FC PRO 20
2 Ethnikos Piraeus ETH 17
3 Diagoras DIA 15
4 Rodos ROD 14
5 Loutraki LOU 12
6 Ialysos IAL 11
 
7 Keratsini KER 10
8 Ionikos Nikea ION 9
9 Enosi Panaspropyrgiakos Dox EPD 9
10 Pelopas Kiatou PEL 5
11 Zevgolateio ZEV 0
ομάδα 7
Sat 16 Δεκ
Triglia Rafinas
14:00
Diagoras Agias Pa.
Tamyniakos
14:00
Panargiakos Argos
Κυ 17 Δεκ
Ermis Kiveri
14:00
Aittitos Spata
Ermionidas-Ermis
14:00
Thyella D Rafina
Aiolikos Mytilene
14:00
Panthiraikos AO
Team / Points
1 Aittitos Spata AIT 20
2 Chalkis CHA 18
3 Diagoras Agias Paraskevi DAP 12
4 Ermionidas-Ermis ERM 11
5 Panargiakos Argos PAN 11
6 Ermis Kiveri EKI 10
 
7 Aiolikos Mytilene MYT 10
8 Thyella D Rafina RAF 8
9 Panthiraikos AO PAN 7
10 Triglia Rafinas TRI 7
11 Tamyniakos TAM 7
ομάδα 8
Κυ 17 Δεκ
AE Mylopotamos
14:00
Irodotos
Kifisia
14:00
OF Ierapetra
Fostiras
14:00
Ilisiakos
Egaleo
14:00
Agios Ierotheos
Palaiochora
14:00
Ermis Zoniana
Team / Points
1 Irodotos IRO 20
2 Atsalenios ATS 16
3 Ilisiakos ILI 13
4 Egaleo EGA 13
5 OF Ierapetra OFL 12
6 Fostiras FOS 9
 
7 Ermis Zoniana ZON 9
8 Kifisia KIF 7
9 Agios Ierotheos AGI 7
10 Palaiochora PFC 7
11 AE Mylopotamos AEM 6

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook