5

Όλα τα πρωταθλήματα και διοργανώσεις σε Αλβανία

Superliga
Κυ 18 Φεβ
Kamza
1-2
Skënderbeu
Laçi
2-2
Luftëtari
Flamurtari Vlorë
2-0
Lushnja
Δε 19 Φεβ
Partizani Tirana
1-3
Kukësi
Vllaznia Shkodër
2-0
Teuta Durrës
Team / Points
1 Skënderbeu Korçë KFS 46
2 Flamurtari Vlorë FLA 35
3 Kukësi KUK 32
4 Laçi LAÇ 30
5 Kamza KAM 29
 
6 Partizani Tirana PAR 28
7 Luftëtari Gjirokastër LUF 27
8 Vllaznia Shkodër VLZ 21
9 Teuta Durrës TEU 17
10 Lushnja LUS 10
ομάδα 1
Sat 17 Φεβ
Vora
4-1
Gramshi
Κυ 18 Φεβ
Kevitan
2-0
Ada Velipojë
Mamurrasi
14:00
Kukësi II
Veleçiku Koplik
3-0
Internacional
Sopoti Librazhd
0-0
Tirana II
Spartaku Tiranë
0-1
Klosi
Luzi 2008
0-0
Partizani Tirana
Team / Points
1 Vora VOR 34
2 Veleçiku Koplik VEL 31
3 Klosi KFF 25
4 Partizani Tirana II PTI 22
5 Luzi 2008 LUZ 20
6 Spartaku Tiranë KST 19
7 Tirana II TIR 17
 
8 Gramshi GRA 17
9 Internacional Tirana TIR 16
10 Ada Velipojë ADA 15
11 Kukësi II KUK 9
12 Kevitan KEV 8
13 Sopoti Librazhd SOP 6
14 Mamurrasi MAM 0
ομάδα 2
Sat 17 Φεβ
Delvina
2-0
Domosdova Prrenjas
Κυ 18 Φεβ
Skrapari
2-1
Këlcyra
Butrinti Sarandë
1-2
Oriku
Albpetrol Patos
1-0
Gramozi Ersekë
Përmeti
0-4
Elbasani
Maliqi
0-3
Devolli
Memaliaj
3-1
Tepelena
Team / Points
1 Elbasani ELB 34
2 Oriku ORI 32
3 Albpetrol Patos ALB 29
4 Devolli DEV 28
5 Butrinti Sarandë BUT 26
6 Delvina DEL 24
7 Maliqi MAL 20
 
8 Këlcyra KEL 16
9 Tepelena TEP 16
10 Domosdova Prrenjas DOM 13
11 Memaliaj MEM 12
12 Gramozi Ersekë GRA 11
13 Skrapari SKR 10
14 Përmeti PER 9
UCL »
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Chelsea
20:45
Barcelona
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Bayern München
20:45
Beşiktaş
Ligue 1 »
Tue 20 Φεβ
18:30
Troyes
18:30
Dijon FCO
Uefa Youth League »
Tue 20 Φεβ
18:00
Man. City Sub19
18:00
Internazionale Sub19
Tue 20 Φεβ
16:00 παιχνίδι οντας 31'
PSG Sub19
0 - 0
Barcelona Sub19
Primera Division »
Tue 20 Φεβ
01:15 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Colón
1 - 0
Gimnasia La Plata ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Championship »
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Aston Villa
20:45
Preston North End
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Barnsley
20:45
Burton Albion
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Brentford
20:45
Birmingham City
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Middlesbrough
20:45
Hull City
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Millwall
20:45
Sheffield Wednesday
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Nottingham Forest
20:45
Reading
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Sheffield United
20:45
Queens Park Rangers
Tue 20 Φεβ
21:00
Bolton Wanderers
21:00
Sunderland
Copa Sudamericana »
Tue 20 Φεβ
23:15
Sport Rosario
23:15
Cerro CA
Friendly »
Tue 20 Φεβ
15:00 παιχνίδι οντας 78'
Arsenal Tula
0 - 0
Kairat Almaty
Tue 20 Φεβ
16:00 παιχνίδι οντας 27'
Kristiansund BK
1 - 0
FK Krasnodar
Tue 20 Φεβ
15:00 παιχνίδι οντας 77'
Tosno
1 - 0
Avangard Kursk
Paulista A1 »
Tue 20 Φεβ
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
RB Brasil
1 - 1
Corinthians ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Linense CA
2 - 3
Novorizontino ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
League One »
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Fleetwood Town
20:45
Portsmouth
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Shrewsbury Town
20:45
Gillingham
Confederation Cup »
Tue 20 Φεβ
14:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Gendarmerie
0 - 1
Simba SC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
14:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Green Buffaloes
2 - 1
Al-Masry ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
15:30 παιχνίδι οντας 45'
CS La Mancha
0 - 0
Tanda
Tue 20 Φεβ
16:00 παιχνίδι οντας 32'
Deportivo Niefang
0 - 0
New Star
Tue 20 Φεβ
12:15 Ολοκληρώθηκε
ASPL 2000
4 - 1
Ngazi Club ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
14:30 παιχνίδι οντας 90'
Anse Reunion
1 - 1
APR FC
Tue 20 Φεβ
18:30
Cape Town City FC
18:30
Young Buffaloes
Tue 20 Φεβ
13:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Masters Security
0 - 0
Petro de Luanda ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
17:30
Hafia FC
17:30
Energie
Tue 20 Φεβ
17:00
CR Belouizdad
17:00
Onze Créateurs
Primera B Nacional »
Tue 20 Φεβ
01:05 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Aldosivi
1 - 0
Atlético Mitre SdE ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
League Two »
Tue 20 Φεβ
21:00
Barnet
21:00
Carlisle United
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Crewe Alexandra
20:45
Exeter City
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Cambridge United
20:45
Notts County
PSL »
Tue 20 Φεβ
18:30
Platinum Stars
18:30
SuperSport United
Primera B Colombia »
Tue 20 Φεβ
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Deportivo Pereira
2 - 1
Real Santander ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Barranquilla
1 - 1
Cúcuta Deportivo ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
First Division »
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Dumbarton
20:45
Greenock Morton FC
1. Lig »
Tue 20 Φεβ
17:00
Gaziantepspor
17:00
Altinordu
Tue 20 Φεβ
14:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Rizespor
3 - 0
Balikesirspor ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
14:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Samsunspor
1 - 1
Ankaragucu ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Football League »
Tue 20 Φεβ
14:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Kissamikos
2 - 0
Kallithea ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Magyar Kupa »
Tue 20 Φεβ
17:00
Debreceni VSC
17:00
Dorogi FC
Tue 20 Φεβ
18:00
Diósgyőr VTK
18:00
Samsung Vác FC
Tue 20 Φεβ
14:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Nagykanizsai
1 - 3
Békéscsaba ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
18:00
Újpest FC
18:00
Paksi SE
Tue 20 Φεβ
16:00 παιχνίδι οντας 31'
Zalaegerszegi TE
0 - 0
Puskás Akadémia
Conference »
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Barrow
20:45
Gateshead
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Boreham Wood
20:45
Maidstone United
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Chester
20:45
Leyton Orient
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Dover Athletic
20:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Aldershot Town
20:45
Bromley
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Ebbsfleet United
20:45
Woking
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Tranmere Rovers
20:45
Macclesfield Town
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
FC Halifax Town
20:45
Hartlepool United
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Guiseley
20:45
Fylde
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Maidenhead United
20:45
Eastleigh
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Solihull Moors
20:45
Wrexham
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Torquay United
20:45
Sutton United
Conference South »
Conference North »
Primera B Metro. »
Tue 20 Φεβ
01:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Atlanta
2 - 0
CA San Miguel ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura ομάδα 2 »
Tue 20 Φεβ
22:00
Ciervos
22:00
Cuatetes de Acapulco
Tue 20 Φεβ
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Cuautla
1 - 1
Orizaba ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
AFC Champions ομάδα 3 »
Tue 20 Φεβ
16:30 παιχνίδι οντας 1'
Al Sadd
0 - 0
Persepolis
Tue 20 Φεβ
14:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Nasaf
1 - 0
Al-Wasl ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
AFC Champions ομάδα 4 »
Tue 20 Φεβ
16:30 παιχνίδι οντας 1'
FC Esteghlal
0 - 0
Al Hilal Riyadh
Tue 20 Φεβ
16:10 παιχνίδι οντας 22'
Al Ain
1 - 0
Al Rayyan
AFC Champions ομάδα 5 »
Tue 20 Φεβ
11:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 1
Tianjin Quanjian ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
13:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Kitchee FC
0 - 6
Jeonbuk Motors ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
AFC Champions ομάδα 6 »
Tue 20 Φεβ
11:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Ulsan Hyundai
2 - 1
Kawasaki Frontale ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
13:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Shanghai SIPG
4 - 1
Melbourne Victory ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Regionalliga ομάδα 5 »
Non League Premier ομάδα 1 »
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Needham Market
20:45
Burgess Hill Town
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Staines Town
20:45
Hendon
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Leiston
20:45
Margate
Non League Premier ομάδα 2 »
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Whitby Town
20:45
Grantham Town
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Rushall Olympic
20:45
Stafford Rangers
Non League Premier ομάδα 3 »
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Tiverton Town
20:45
Kettering Town
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Basingstoke Town
20:45
Stratford Town
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Kings Langley
20:45
Royston Town
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Redditch United
20:45
Gosport Borough
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Hereford
20:45
St. Neots Town

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook