2

Όλα τα πρωταθλήματα και διοργανώσεις σε Αγκόλα

Primera Division »
Πα 19 Jan
21:00
Getafe
21:00
Athletic
Bundesliga »
Πα 19 Jan
20:30
Hertha BSC
20:30
B. Dortmund
Ligue 1 »
Πα 19 Jan
20:45
Caen
20:45
Olympique Marseille
Eredivisie »
Πα 19 Jan
20:00
Utrecht
20:00
AZ Alkmaar
Primeira Liga »
Πα 19 Jan
22:00
Porto
22:00
Tondela
Πα 19 Jan
20:00
Vitória Setúbal
20:00
Sporting CP
Championship »
Πα 19 Jan
20:45
Derby County
20:45
Bristol City
Segunda Division »
Πα 19 Jan
21:00
Granada
21:00
Real Zaragoza
Süper Lig »
Πα 19 Jan
18:00
Kasimpasa
18:00
Alanyaspor
Copa Argentina »
Friendly »
Πα 19 Jan
13:00
Stabaek IF
13:00
Kongsvinger
Πα 19 Jan
14:00
Lillestrom SK
14:00
Strømmen
Πα 19 Jan
13:00
SonderjyskE
13:00
Fredericia
Πα 19 Jan
15:00
Thun
15:00
Schaffhausen
Πα 19 Jan
13:00
Midtjylland
13:00
Hobro
Πα 19 Jan
16:30
Dinamo Kiev
16:30
St. Gallen
Πα 19 Jan
14:00
Liefering
14:00
Jahn Regensburg
Πα 19 Jan
13:00
Nykøbing FC
13:00
Odense BK
Πα 19 Jan
19:00
Orebro SK
19:00
Linköping City
Πα 19 Jan
16:30
Mattersburg
16:30
Servette
Πα 19 Jan
11:00
Rubin Kazán
11:00
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
Πα 19 Jan
15:00
Notodden
15:00
Sandefjord Fotball
Πα 19 Jan
18:00
FK Bodo Glimt
18:00
Mjølner
Πα 19 Jan
15:00
Aris Limassol
15:00
Dinamo Bucureşti
Πα 19 Jan
11:00
Ruzomberok
11:00
Lokomotíva Košice
Πα 19 Jan
14:00
Ruzomberok
14:00
Vitkovice
Πα 19 Jan
19:30
RW Essen
19:30
Arminia Bielefeld
Πα 19 Jan
10:00 παιχνίδι οντας 39'
Spartak Moskva II
1 - 1
Chertanovo
Πα 19 Jan
11:30
Hamburger SV II
11:30
Borussia Dortmund II
Πα 19 Jan
12:00
Zirə
12:00
Keşlə
Πα 19 Jan
12:30
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
12:30
Zemplin Michalovce
Πα 19 Jan
14:00
Heidenheim
14:00
Austria Lustenau
Πα 19 Jan
14:00
Lech Poznań
14:00
Zorya Luhansk
Πα 19 Jan
14:00
Dynamo Dresden
14:00
Mladá Boleslav
Πα 19 Jan
16:00
Seoul
16:00
FC Vaduz
Πα 19 Jan
18:00
Kapfenberger SV
18:00
Voitsberg
Πα 19 Jan
19:00
F91 Dudelange
19:00
SV Eintracht Trier
Πα 19 Jan
19:30
Rödinghausen
19:30
Germania Egestorf
Πα 19 Jan
19:45
Horn
19:45
Zwettl
Πα 19 Jan
20:00
Levanger
20:00
Namsos
Πα 19 Jan
20:00
Oppsal
20:00
Ørn Horten
Πα 19 Jan
21:00
Arsenal Sarandí
21:00
Atl.Tucumán
Πα 19 Jan
17:00
Start Kristiansand
17:00
Flekkeroy
Pro League »
Πα 19 Jan
20:30
Charleroi
20:30
Mouscron Peruwelz
Copa Escocia »
Ligue 2 »
Πα 19 Jan
20:00
Bourg-Péronnas
20:00
Stade de Reims
Πα 19 Jan
20:00
Stade Brestois
20:00
Lens
Πα 19 Jan
20:00
Lorient
20:00
Clermont
Πα 19 Jan
20:00
Orléans
20:00
Auxerre
Πα 19 Jan
20:00
Quevilly
20:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
Πα 19 Jan
20:00
Sochaux
20:00
Nancy
Πα 19 Jan
20:00
Tours
20:00
Niort
Πα 19 Jan
20:00
Valenciennes
20:00
Le Havre
Lega Pro ομάδα 1 »
Πα 19 Jan
20:45
Carrarese
20:45
Viterbese
Segunda Liga »
Eerste Divisie »
Πα 19 Jan
20:00
Dordrecht
20:00
Fortuna Sittard
Πα 19 Jan
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles
20:00
MVV Maastricht
Πα 19 Jan
20:00
De Graafschap
20:00
Jong PSV
Πα 19 Jan
20:00
FC Oss
20:00
Jong Utrecht
Πα 19 Jan
20:00
Almere City
20:00
NEC Nijmegen
Πα 19 Jan
20:00
SC Telstar
20:00
FC Eindhoven
Πα 19 Jan
20:00
Helmond Sport
20:00
FC Volendam
Πα 19 Jan
20:00
Emmen
20:00
RKC Waalwijk
League Two »
Πα 19 Jan
20:45
Newport County
20:45
Crawley Town
PSL »
National »
Πα 19 Jan
20:00
Avranches
20:00
Creteil
Πα 19 Jan
20:00 Postponed
Cholet
20:00
Pau FC
Πα 19 Jan
20:00
Grenoble
20:00
Boulogne
Πα 19 Jan
20:00
Béziers
20:00
Sannois Gratien
Πα 19 Jan
20:00
Consolat Marseille
20:00
Red Star
Πα 19 Jan
20:00
Lyon-Duchère
20:00
Les Herbiers
Πα 19 Jan
20:00
Chambly
20:00
Concarneau
Campeonato Africano de Naciones ομάδα 3 »
Πα 19 Jan
17:30
Libia
17:30
Νιγηρία
Πα 19 Jan
20:30
Ruanda
20:30
Ισημερινή
Copa Finlandia Transición »
Πα 19 Jan
18:00
KuPS Kuopio
18:00
Musan Salama
Πα 19 Jan
18:00
KPV
18:00
TPV Tampere
Πα 19 Jan
18:00
Inter Turku
18:00
Ekenäs IF
Second Division ομάδα 2 »
Πα 19 Jan
20:30
Cercle Brugge
20:30
Lierse SK
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura ομάδα 1 »
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura ομάδα 2 »
CFA ομάδα 2 »
Πα 19 Jan
19:30
Belfort
19:30
Épinal
Torneo de Verano »
Πα 19 Jan
03:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Pérez Zeledón
4 - 1
LD Alajuelense ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tercera Division ομάδα 4 »
Πα 19 Jan
20:00
Real Sociedad C
20:00
CD Getxo
Super League India »
A-League »
Πα 19 Jan
09:50 παιχνίδι οντας 45'
Western Sydney Wa.
0 - 1
Melbourne Victory
Ligue 1 »
Πα 19 Jan
16:00
JS Kabylie
16:00
USM Blida
Πα 19 Jan
16:00
CR Belouizdad
16:00
USM El Harrach
Πα 19 Jan
15:00
Biskra
15:00
JS Saoura
Premier League »
Πα 19 Jan
13:30
Tanta
13:30
Smouha

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook