Primera Division
Wed 22 Νοέ
River Plate
2-0
Unión Santa Fe
Thu 23 Νοέ
Vélez Sarsfield
0-1
Godoy Cruz
Thu 30 Νοέ
San Lorenzo
2-0
Atl.Tucumán
Πα 08 Δεκ
Temperley
2-1
Tigre
Patronato
1-0
Olimpo
Sat 09 Δεκ
Belgrano
1-0
CA Huracán
Banfield
2-3
Argentinos Juniors
Κυ 10 Δεκ
Arsenal Sarandí
1-2
Independiente
Rosario Central
1-0
Newell's Old Boys
Racing Club
3-1
Gimnasia La Plata
Colón
0-2
Talleres Córdoba
Δε 11 Δεκ
Estudiantes Plata
0-1
Boca Juniors
Martín Juan
1-0
Defensa Justicia
Tue 12 Δεκ
Chacarita Juniors
3-0
Lanús
Team / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 30
2 San Lorenzo SLO 27
3 Unión Santa Fe UNI 22
4 Talleres Córdoba TAL 21
5 CA Huracán HUR 21
6 Independiente IND 21
7 Colón COL 20
8 San Martín San Juan SMA 20
9 Belgrano BEL 20
10 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 18
11 Argentinos Juniors ARG 17
12 Godoy Cruz GOD 17
13 Estudiantes La Plata EST 17
14 Racing Club RAC 16
 
15 Atl.Tucumán ATT 16
16 Banfield BAN 15
17 River Plate RIV 15
18 Patronato PAT 15
19 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 14
20 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 13
21 Rosario Central CEN 13
22 Lanús LAN 13
23 Temperley TEM 12
24 Newell's Old Boys NOB 10
25 Chacarita Juniors CHA 9
26 Olimpo OLI 9
27 Tigre TIG 8
28 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 5
Primera B Metro.
Πα 08 Δεκ
Villa San Carlos
1-0
Almirante Brown
Sat 09 Δεκ
Acassuso
3-1
Tristán Suárez
UAI Urquiza
2-1
CA San Miguel
Κυ 10 Δεκ
Fénix Bs As
0-1
Estudiantes
Δε 11 Δεκ
San Telmo
1-2
Atlanta
Wed 13 Δεκ
Platense
3-1
Colegiales
Wed 21 Φεβ
Comunicaciones
-
Dep. Español
Def. Belgrano
-
Talleres Escalada
Sacachispas
-
Barracas Central
Team / Points
1 UAI Urquiza UAI 34
2 Estudiantes de Caseros EST 33
3 Platense PLA 31
4 Tristán Suárez SUA 29
5 Def. Belgrano DEF 28
6 Acassuso ACA 27
7 Atlanta ATL 26
8 Fénix Bs As FEN 24
9 Talleres R. Escalada TAL 24
 
10 Comunicaciones Bs As COM 22
11 CA San Miguel SMG 22
12 San Telmo STM 21
13 Villa San Carlos VSC 18
14 Dep. Español ESP 17
15 Colegiales COL 16
16 Barracas Central BAR 15
17 Sacachispas SAC 13
18 Almirante Brown ALM 10
ομάδα 1
Κυ 10 Δεκ
Villa Mitre Bahia
1-2
Dep. Roca
Alvarado
1-0
Ferro General Pico
Deportivo Madryn
1-1
Rivadavia Lincoln
Cipolletti
3-0
Sansinena
Team / Points
1 Alvarado ALV 29
2 Villa Mitre Bahia Blanca VIL 26
3 Dep. Roca DRO 24
4 Cipolletti CIP 23
5 Ferro General Pico FER 23
 
6 Independiente Neuquén INN 19
7 Rivadavia Lincoln RIV 17
8 Sansinena SAN 16
9 Deportivo Madryn DEP 16
ομάδα 2
Wed 17 Jan
Dep. Maipú
2-1
Sportivo
Κυ 10 Δεκ
Gutiérrez
0-1
Juventud
Unión Villa Krau.
2-3
Gimnasia Mendoza
San Lorenzo Alem
0-1
Huracán Heras
Estudiantes Río .
1-0
Unión Aconquija
Team / Points
1 Gimnasia Mendoza GIM 40
2 Estudiantes Río Cuarto EST 33
3 Sportivo Desamparados DES 28
4 Dep. Maipú MAI 26
5 Juventud Universitario San JUU 26
 
6 Huracán Las Heras HHE 22
7 San Lorenzo Alem SLO 20
8 Unión Villa Krause UNI 17
9 Gutiérrez GUT 13
10 Unión Aconquija UNI 13
ομάδα 3
Δε 11 Δεκ
Libertad Sunchales
0-1
Atlético Paraná
Tue 12 Δεκ
Sportivo Parejas
2-0
Sportivo Belgrano
Def.
1-1
Douglas Haig
Central Córdoba
1-2
Unión Sunchales
Defensores
2-2
Gimnasia
Team / Points
1 Central Córdoba SdE CCS 33
2 Sportivo Belgrano SPB 27
3 Defensores Belgrano V. Rama DFR 26
4 Unión Sunchales UNI 26
5 Douglas Haig DHA 26
 
6 Gimnasia Concepción GIM 25
7 Sportivo Las Parejas SLP 23
8 Def. de Pronunciamiento DPR 22
9 Atlético Paraná PAR 16
10 Libertad Sunchales LIB 14
ομάδα 4
Κυ 10 Δεκ
Jorge Tucumán
1-0
Sportivo Patria
Juventud Antoniana
1-1
Crucero del Norte
Chaco For Ever
3-0
Altos Hornos Zapla
Guaraní Franco
1-3
Gimnasia y Tiro
Δε 11 Δεκ
CD Mandiyú
2-0
Sarm. Resistencia
Team / Points
1 Sarm.  Resistencia SAR 37
2 Chaco For Ever CFE 30
3 Gimnasia y Tiro GYT 29
4 Crucero del Norte CDN 27
5 Altos Hornos Zapla AHZ 27
 
6 Juventud Antoniana JAN 24
7 San Jorge Tucumán SJO 20
8 Sportivo Patria SPA 16
9 CD Mandiyú DCM 15
10 Guaraní A. Franco GAF 12

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook