4

Όλα τα πρωταθλήματα και διοργανώσεις σε Αρμενία

Premier League
Πα 02 Μάρ
Alashkert FC
11:00
Shirak
Sat 03 Μάρ
Pyunik
13:00
Banants
Κυ 04 Μάρ
Ararat
11:00
Gandzasar
Team / Points
1 Alashkert FC ALA 30
2 Gandzasar GAN 24
3 Banants BAN 22
 
4 Shirak SHI 19
5 Pyunik PYU 17
6 Ararat ARA 9
Armenia - Primera liga
Δε 05 Μάρ
FC Lori
12:00
Artsakh
Ararat II
12:00
Shirak II
Banants II
12:00
Alashkert II
Erebuni FC
12:00
Gandzasar II
Pyunik II
12:00
Avan Academy
Team / Points
1 FC Lori FCL 32
2 Artsakh ART 31
3 Avan Academy AVA 24
4 Banants II BAN 23
5 Pyunik II PYU 18
 
6 Erebuni FC ERE 16
7 Alashkert II ALA 16
8 Ararat II ARA 15
9 Gandzasar II GAN 13
10 Shirak II SHI 6
Europa League »
Thu 22 Φεβ
21:05
Atalanta
21:05
B. Dortmund
Thu 22 Φεβ
17:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
17:00
Nice
Thu 22 Φεβ
19:00
Atlético
19:00
Kobenhavn
Thu 22 Φεβ
21:05
Athletic
21:05
Spartak Moskva
Thu 22 Φεβ
19:00
Dinamo Kiev
19:00
AEK Athens
Thu 22 Φεβ
19:00
Zenit
19:00
Celtic
Thu 22 Φεβ
19:00
RB Leipzig
19:00
Napoli
Thu 22 Φεβ
19:00
Villarreal
19:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Thu 22 Φεβ
21:05
Salzburg
21:05
R. Sociedad
Thu 22 Φεβ
19:00
Viktoria Plzeň
19:00
Partizan Beograd
Thu 22 Φεβ
19:00
Lazio
19:00
FCSB
Thu 22 Φεβ
21:05
Milan
21:05
Ludogorets
Thu 22 Φεβ
19:00
Sporting CP
19:00
Astana
Thu 22 Φεβ
21:05
Arsenal
21:05
Östersunds FK
Thu 22 Φεβ
21:05
Sporting Braga
21:05
Olympique Marseille
Copa Libertadores »
Thu 22 Φεβ
01:45 παιχνίδι οντας 33'
Club Nacional Foo.
0 - 0
Banfield
Thu 22 Φεβ
01:45 παιχνίδι οντας 35'
Wilstermann
3 - 0
Vasco da Gama
Copa Sudamericana »
Thu 22 Φεβ
23:15
CD El Nacional
23:15
San José Oruro
Recopa Sudamerica »
Thu 22 Φεβ
01:45 παιχνίδι οντας 36'
Grêmio Porto Ale.
0 - 0
Independiente
Copa MX Clausura ομάδα 5 »
Thu 22 Φεβ
03:30
Pumas UNAM
03:30
Lobos BUAP
Copa MX Clausura ομάδα 7 »
Thu 22 Φεβ
02:00 παιχνίδι οντας 19'
Tampico Madero
0 - 1
Veracruz
Copa MX Clausura ομάδα 8 »
Thu 22 Φεβ
04:06
Pachuca
04:06
Celaya
Copa do Brasil »
Thu 22 Φεβ
00:30 παιχνίδι οντας 90'
Criciuma EC
1 - 1
Cianorte
Thu 22 Φεβ
00:30 παιχνίδι οντας 90'
Bragantino
0 - 0
Altos
Thu 22 Φεβ
00:30 παιχνίδι οντας 90'
Figueirense
1 - 1
Oeste
Thu 22 Φεβ
00:30 παιχνίδι οντας 90'
Goiás EC
0 - 0
Boa EC
Thu 22 Φεβ
01:30 Ημίχρονο
Cuiabá
0 - 1
Aparecidense
Thu 22 Φεβ
01:45 παιχνίδι οντας 33'
Ponte Preta
0 - 0
Inter de Limeira
Thu 22 Φεβ
01:45 παιχνίδι οντας 34'
Botafogo PB
0 - 1
Atl. Mineiro
Thu 22 Φεβ
23:15
Vila Nova
23:15
Joinville
Thu 22 Φεβ
23:15
EC Juventude
23:15
Avaí
Copa Argentina »
Thu 22 Φεβ
02:00
Juventud Antoniana
02:00
San Jorge Tucumán
Thu 22 Φεβ
01:30 Ημίχρονο
Gimnasia Mendoza
1 - 0
Dep. Maipú
Thu 22 Φεβ
01:15 παιχνίδι οντας 50'
Ferro Carril Olav.
1 - 1
Deportivo Rincón
Friendly »
Thu 22 Φεβ
15:00
Dinamo Moskva
15:00
Akhmat Grozny
Thu 22 Φεβ
12:00
Kristiansund BK
12:00
FK Bodo Glimt
Thu 22 Φεβ
16:00
Rosenborg BK
16:00
FK Krasnodar
Thu 22 Φεβ
18:00
Molde FK
18:00
Valerenga IF Oslo
Paulista A1 »
Thu 22 Φεβ
01:45 παιχνίδι οντας 35'
Ituano
1 - 0
São Paulo
Copa Colombia »
Thu 22 Φεβ
20:30
Fortaleza
20:30
Deportivo Pereira
Thu 22 Φεβ
20:00
Tigres FC
20:00
Barranquilla
Thu 22 Φεβ
22:00
Cortuluá
22:00
Real Santander
Thu 22 Φεβ
01:45 παιχνίδι οντας 36'
Valledupar
0 - 0
Real Cartagena
CONCACAF Champions »
Thu 22 Φεβ
04:00
CD Motagua
04:00
Tijuana
Thu 22 Φεβ
02:00 παιχνίδι οντας 14'
Tauro
0 - 0
FC Dallas
Thu 22 Φεβ
02:00 παιχνίδι οντας 14'
Deportivo Saprissa
0 - 1
América
Torneo Transición Primera B Chile »
Thu 22 Φεβ
22:30
Deportes Valdivia
22:30
CD Melipilla
1. Lig »
Thu 22 Φεβ
17:00
Adanaspor
17:00
Adana Demirspor
Thu 22 Φεβ
14:00
Boluspor
14:00
Erzurumspor
Primera B Metro. »
Thu 22 Φεβ
21:00
Comunicaciones
21:00
Dep. Español
Thu 22 Φεβ
01:05 παιχνίδι οντας 53'
Def. Belgrano
0 - 0
Talleres R. Escalada
Torneo de Verano »
Thu 22 Φεβ
03:00
Santos Guápiles
03:00
Carmelita
Tercera Division ομάδα 9 »
Thu 22 Φεβ
17:00
At. Malagueño
17:00
Loja
Super League India »
Thu 22 Φεβ
15:30
Mumbai City
15:30
NorthEast United
Premier League »
Thu 22 Φεβ
16:00
Al-Ittihad
16:00
ENPPI
Thu 22 Φεβ
19:00
Al Nasr
19:00
Zamalek
Pernambucano 1 »
Thu 22 Φεβ
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Acadêmica
1 - 0
Central SC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Φεβ
01:45 παιχνίδι οντας 35'
Belo Jardim FC
0 - 0
Sport Recife
Baiano 1 »
Thu 22 Φεβ
01:45 παιχνίδι οντας 35'
Jacuipense
0 - 0
Vitória
Thu 22 Φεβ
00:30 παιχνίδι οντας 86'
Fluminense Feira
0 - 1
Bahia de Feira
Clausura Panama »
Thu 22 Φεβ
02:00 Postponed
Tauro
02:00
Atlético Veragüense
Copa de Campeones Saudí »
Thu 22 Φεβ
18:00
Al Nassr
18:00
Al Batin
Carioca 1 ομάδα 3 »
Thu 22 Φεβ
23:30
Nova Iguaçu
23:30
Botafogo
Thu 22 Φεβ
21:00
Cabofriense
21:00
Boavista SC
Primera C Metro. »
Thu 22 Φεβ
21:00
Sportivo Barracas
21:00
Dep. Armenio
Thu 22 Φεβ
21:00
JJ Urquiza
21:00
Dep. Merlo
Thu 22 Φεβ
21:00
Martín Burzaco
21:00
Excursionistas
Thu 22 Φεβ
21:00
Laferrere
21:00
Cañuelas
Thu 22 Φεβ
21:00
Leandro N. Alem
21:00
Berazategui
Thu 22 Φεβ
21:00
Dock Sud
21:00
El Porvenir
Thu 22 Φεβ
21:00
Arg. Quilmes
21:00
Luján
Thu 22 Φεβ
21:00
Defensores
21:00
Sportivo Italiano
Thu 22 Φεβ
21:00
Midland
21:00
Ituzaingó
Thu 22 Φεβ
21:00
Def. Unidos
21:00
Central Córdoba Rosario
Copa de la Liga de Islandia ομάδα 1 »
Clausura Honduras »
Thu 22 Φεβ
02:00 παιχνίδι οντας 15'
CD Platense
0 - 0
Real España
Premier League »
Thu 22 Φεβ
21:30
Humble Lions
21:30
Portmore United
Copa do Nordeste ομάδα 2 »
Thu 22 Φεβ
23:00
Confiança
23:00
Treze
Clausura »
Thu 22 Φεβ
02:00 παιχνίδι οντας 17'
Sonsonate FC
0 - 0
FAS
Thu 22 Φεβ
02:00 παιχνίδι οντας 17'
Isidro Metapán
0 - 1
Pasaquina FC
Thu 22 Φεβ
02:00 παιχνίδι οντας 19'
L.A. Firpo
0 - 0
CD Dragon

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook