1

Όλα τα πρωταθλήματα και διοργανώσεις σε Bangladesh

Liga Bangladesh
Thu 11 Jan
Farashganj
3-1
Sheikh Jamal
Abahani
0-0
Abahani Chittagong
Πα 12 Jan
Mohammedan Dhaka
0-1
Brothers Union
Team BJMC
0-0
Muktijoddha
Sat 13 Jan
Saif
0-2
Rahmatgonj
Sheikh Russel
0-0
Arambagh
Team / Points
1 Abahani ABA 52
2 Sheikh Jamal SHJ 47
3 Abahani Chittagong ACH 44
4 Saif SAI 41
5 Mohammedan Dhaka MDH 32
6 Sheikh Russel SHR 27
 
7 Brothers Union BRO 22
8 Arambagh ARA 21
9 Team BJMC TEA 20
10 Rahmatgonj RAH 18
11 Muktijoddha Sangsad MUK 18
12 Farashganj FAR 17
Premier League »
Κυ 25 Φεβ
13:00
Crystal Palace
13:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Κυ 25 Φεβ
15:05
Man. Utd
15:05
Chelsea
Primera Division »
Κυ 25 Φεβ
18:30
Valencia
18:30
R. Sociedad
Κυ 25 Φεβ
12:00
Villarreal
12:00
Getafe
Κυ 25 Φεβ
20:45
Sevilla
20:45
Atlético
Κυ 25 Φεβ
16:15
Athletic
16:15
Málaga
Capital One Cup »
Κυ 25 Φεβ
17:30
Arsenal
17:30
Man. City
Serie A »
Κυ 25 Φεβ
18:00
Juventus
18:00
Atalanta
Κυ 25 Φεβ
15:00
Fiorentina
15:00
Chievo
Κυ 25 Φεβ
15:00
Sassuolo Calcio
15:00
Lazio
Κυ 25 Φεβ
20:45
Roma
20:45
Milan
Κυ 25 Φεβ
12:30
Crotone
12:30
SPAL
Κυ 25 Φεβ
15:00
Hellas Verona
15:00
Torino
Κυ 25 Φεβ
15:00
Sampdoria
15:00
Udinese
Bundesliga »
Κυ 25 Φεβ
18:00
RB Leipzig
18:00
Köln
Κυ 25 Φεβ
15:30
B. Leverkusen
15:30
Schalke 04
Ligue 1 »
Κυ 25 Φεβ
15:00
Girondins Bordeaux
15:00
Nice
Κυ 25 Φεβ
17:00
Olympique Lyonnais
17:00
Saint Etienne
Κυ 25 Φεβ
21:00
PSG
21:00
Olympique Marseille
Primera Division »
Κυ 25 Φεβ
23:15
Unión Santa Fe
23:15
Colón
Κυ 25 Φεβ
21:00
Independiente
21:00
Banfield
Κυ 25 Φεβ
21:00
Chacarita Juniors
21:00
Belgrano
Κυ 25 Φεβ
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Atl.Tucumán
0 - 0
Tigre ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Liga MX Clausura »
Κυ 25 Φεβ
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Lobos BUAP
5 - 0
Veracruz ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 25 Φεβ
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Querétaro
0 - 2
Toluca ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 25 Φεβ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Tigres UANL
2 - 1
Morelia ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 25 Φεβ
02:06 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Pachuca
2 - 1
León ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 25 Φεβ
04:00 παιχνίδι οντας 28'
América
0 - 0
Tijuana
Κυ 25 Φεβ
19:00
Pumas UNAM
19:00
Chivas Guadalajara
Eredivisie »
Κυ 25 Φεβ
12:30
Ajax
12:30
ADO Den Haag
Κυ 25 Φεβ
14:30
Feyenoord
14:30
PSV
Κυ 25 Φεβ
14:30
Willem II
14:30
Roda JC
Κυ 25 Φεβ
16:45
Utrecht
16:45
Twente 1965
Primeira Liga »
Κυ 25 Φεβ
21:15
Portimonense
21:15
Porto
Κυ 25 Φεβ
19:00
Boavista
19:00
Vitória Setúbal
Κυ 25 Φεβ
17:00
Chaves
17:00
Estoril
Championship »
Κυ 25 Φεβ
13:00
Cardiff City
13:00
Bristol City
Segunda Division »
Κυ 25 Φεβ
18:00
Reus Deportiu
18:00
Sevilla At.
Κυ 25 Φεβ
18:00
Albacete
18:00
Numancia
Κυ 25 Φεβ
16:00
Real Zaragoza
16:00
Real Oviedo
Κυ 25 Φεβ
20:00
Tenerife
20:00
Lugo
Κυ 25 Φεβ
18:00
Granada
18:00
Alcorcón
Κυ 25 Φεβ
12:00
Córdoba
12:00
Real Valladolid
Premiership »
Κυ 25 Φεβ
14:30
Aberdeen
14:30
Celtic
Super League »
Κυ 25 Φεβ
16:15
Larissa FC
16:15
Platanias
Κυ 25 Φεβ
16:15
Panaitolikos
16:15
Kerkyra
Κυ 25 Φεβ
18:30
PAOK
18:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
Κυ 25 Φεβ
14:00
Xanthi
14:00
Apollon Smirnis
Süper Lig »
Κυ 25 Φεβ
14:00
Goztepe
14:00
Sivasspor
Κυ 25 Φεβ
11:30
Osmanlıspor
11:30
Antalyaspor
Κυ 25 Φεβ
11:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
11:30
Karabukspor
Κυ 25 Φεβ
17:00
Beşiktaş
17:00
Fenerbahçe
Friendly »
Κυ 25 Φεβ
14:00
Stromsgodset IF
14:00
Sarpsborg 08
Κυ 25 Φεβ
16:00
Kristiansund BK
16:00
Haugesund
Κυ 25 Φεβ
15:00
Rosenborg BK
15:00
Rubin Kazán
Κυ 25 Φεβ
18:00
Molde FK
18:00
Stade Brestois
Κυ 25 Φεβ
16:00
Start Kristiansand
16:00
FK Bodo Glimt
Κυ 25 Φεβ
12:00
GIF Sundsvall
12:00
Umeå
Paulista A1 »
Κυ 25 Φεβ
23:30
Santos FC
23:30
Santo André
Κυ 25 Φεβ
21:00
São Paulo
21:00
Ferroviária
Κυ 25 Φεβ
23:30
Mirassol
23:30
Ponte Preta
Κυ 25 Φεβ
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
São Caetano
1 - 0
São Bento ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 25 Φεβ
15:00
Bragantino
15:00
Novorizontino
Apertura Colombia »
Κυ 25 Φεβ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Deportivo Cali
2 - 0
Millonarios ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 25 Φεβ
22:00
Once Caldas
22:00
Atlético Huila
Κυ 25 Φεβ
20:00
La Equidad
20:00
Envigado
Κυ 25 Φεβ
23:15
Santa Fe
23:15
Jaguares FC
Pro League »
Κυ 25 Φεβ
14:30
Anderlecht
14:30
Mouscron Peruwelz
Κυ 25 Φεβ
20:00
Kortrijk
20:00
Zulte-Waregem
Κυ 25 Φεβ
18:00
Standard Liège
18:00
Club Brugge
2. Liga »
Κυ 25 Φεβ
13:30
Darmstadt 98
13:30
Heidenheim
Κυ 25 Φεβ
13:30
Bochum
13:30
Nürnberg
Κυ 25 Φεβ
13:30
FC St. Pauli
13:30
Holstein Kiel
Liga I »
Κυ 25 Φεβ
17:00
Juventus
17:00
CFR Cluj
Κυ 25 Φεβ
19:45
FCSB
19:45
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
Czech Liga »
Κυ 25 Φεβ
15:00
Karviná
15:00
Zlin
Κυ 25 Φεβ
18:00
Slavia Praha
18:00
Bohemians 1905
Copa Suecia ομάδα 1 »
Κυ 25 Φεβ
15:00
Gefle
15:00
Malmö
Κυ 25 Φεβ
15:00
Brommapojkarna
15:00
Dalkurd FF
Copa Suecia ομάδα 3 »
Κυ 25 Φεβ
17:00
Jönköpings
17:00
Degerfors
Copa Suecia ομάδα 4 »
Κυ 25 Φεβ
15:00
Norrby
15:00
Häcken
Copa Suecia ομάδα 5 »
Κυ 25 Φεβ
17:00
Kalmar
17:00
Trelleborgs FF
Copa Suecia ομάδα 7 »
Κυ 25 Φεβ
15:00
Varberg
15:00
Sirius
Copa Suecia ομάδα 8 »
Κυ 25 Φεβ
17:00
Vasalunds IF
17:00
Elfsborg
Κυ 25 Φεβ
17:00
Hammarby IF
17:00
GAIS
Super League »
Κυ 25 Φεβ
16:00
Grasshopper
16:00
Zurich
Κυ 25 Φεβ
16:00
Luzern
16:00
Thun
Κυ 25 Φεβ
16:00
St. Gallen
16:00
FC Lugano
Segunda B ομάδα 1 »
Κυ 25 Φεβ
16:00
Valladolid B
16:00
Deportivo Fabril
Κυ 25 Φεβ
17:00
Ponferradina
17:00
Talavera de la Reina
Κυ 25 Φεβ
17:00
Coruxo
17:00
Navalcarnero
Κυ 25 Φεβ
12:00
Rayo Majadahonda
12:00
Guijuelo
Κυ 25 Φεβ
19:00
RM Castilla
19:00
Pontevedra
Κυ 25 Φεβ
12:00
Sanse
12:00
Unión Adarve
Κυ 25 Φεβ
12:00
Fuenlabrada
12:00
Atlético B
Κυ 25 Φεβ
12:00
Toledo
12:00
Celta B
Κυ 25 Φεβ
17:00
CCD Cerceda
17:00
Rápido de Bouzas
Segunda B ομάδα 2 »
Κυ 25 Φεβ
12:00
Lealtad
12:00
R. Sociedad B
Κυ 25 Φεβ
12:00
Barakaldo
12:00
Mirandés
Κυ 25 Φεβ
12:00
CD Vitoria
12:00
Sporting B

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook