Pro League Playoffs ομάδα 1 »
Κυ 20 May
18:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Club Brugge
0 - 1
KAA Gent ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 20 May
18:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Charleroi
0 - 0
Standard de Liège ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 20 May
18:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Anderlecht
1 - 2
Genk ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
ομάδα 4
Κυ 29 Απρ
KVC Westerlo
1-1
Tubize
KSV Roeselare
1-0
Union
Team / Points
1 KVC Westerlo KVC 12
2 KSV Roeselare KSV 12
 
3 Union Saint-Gilloise UNI 4
4 Tubize TUB 3
ομάδα 1
Κυ 29 Απρ
RFC Liège
4-1
Meux
Acren
3-1
Rebecq
Hamoir
1-2
Olympic Charleroi
Solières Sport
1-1
Waremme
Walhain
15:00
White Star Woluwé
RWDM Brussels
3-0
Louvière Centre
Sprimont-Comblain
2-3
La Calamine
Ciney
0-2
RES Durbuy
Team / Points
1 RWDM Brussels RWD 76
2 RFC Liège LIE 66
3 Olympic Charleroi OLY 54
4 RES Durbuy RES 45
5 Hamoir HAM 44
6 La Louvière Centre LAL 42
7 Waremme WAR 38
8 Walhain WAL 37
 
9 Solières Sport SOL 35
10 Acren ACR 34
11 Meux MEU 31
12 Rebecq REB 31
13 Ciney CIN 24
14 Sprimont-Comblain SPR 18
15 La Calamine LAC 12
16 White Star Woluwé WSW 0
ομάδα 2
Κυ 29 Απρ
Torhout
0-5
Pepingen
Olsa Brakel
3-1
Gent-Zeehaven
Rupel Boom
4-3
Londerzeel
Sint-Niklaas
4-2
Izegem
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
1-1
SW Harelbeke
Westhoek
3-1
Ronse
Gullegem
3-0
Bornem
Temse
3-2
Sparta Petegem
Team / Points
1 Rupel Boom RUP 61
2 Izegem IZE 57
3 Sint-Eloois-Winkel SIN 55
4 Sparta Petegem SPA 53
5 Westhoek WES 51
6 Sint-Niklaas STN 50
7 Temse TEM 48
8 SW Harelbeke SPO 43
 
9 Olsa Brakel OLS 41
10 Gullegem GUL 40
11 Gent-Zeehaven GEN 37
12 Londerzeel LON 36
13 Ronse RON 33
14 Pepingen PEP 28
15 Torhout TOR 26
16 Bornem BOR 17
ομάδα 3
Κυ 29 Απρ
Tienen
2-0
Hasselt
Spouwen-Mopertinge
2-5
KFC Duffel
Cappellen
1-2
Hoogstraten
Tempo Overijse
2-4
Turnhout
Zwarte Leeuw
3-1
KSC City Pirates
Sint-Lenaarts
2-0
Olympia Wijgmaal
Vosselaar
1-3
Hades
Thes Sport
4-0
Bocholt
Team / Points
1 Thes Sport THE 65
2 Bocholt BOC 57
3 Spouwen-Mopertingen SPO 52
4 KSC City Pirates KSC 47
5 Olympia Wijgmaal OLY 46
6 Vosselaar VOS 44
7 Hades HAD 43
8 Cappellen CAP 41
 
9 Tempo Overijse TEM 41
10 KFC Duffel DUF 40
11 Turnhout TUR 37
12 Hoogstraten HOO 36
13 Hasselt SPO 35
14 Zwarte Leeuw ZWA 30
15 Tienen TIE 28
16 Sint-Lenaarts SIN 22
ομάδα 4
Wed 09 May
RFC Liège
1-0
Louvière Centre
Team / Points
1 RFC Liège LIE 6
2 Izegem IZE 3
3 Olympic Charleroi OLY 0
 
4 La Louvière Centre LAL 0
5 Hasselt SPO 0
ομάδα 5
Κυ 06 May
Pepingen
3-1
Zwarte Leeuw
Team / Points
1 Pepingen PEP 3
 
2 Zwarte Leeuw ZWA 0
ομάδα 1
Κυ 06 May
Union Flémalloise
2-1
Warsage
JS Fizoise
3-0
Wanze / Bas-Oha
Banneux
0-2
Warnant
Mélen-Micheroux
2-0
Beaufays
Amblève
1-3
Ougrée
Houtain-Milanello
2-6
Stade Disonais
Aubel
3-0
Raeren
Espoir Minerois
0-0
Amay
UCE Liège
0-0
Xhoffraix
Team / Points
1 Warnant WAR 77
2 Raeren RAE 68
3 Banneux BAN 61
4 UCE Liège LIE 60
5 Amblève AMB 54
6 Xhoffraix XHO 53
7 Wanze / Bas-Oha WAN 52
8 JS Fizoise JSF 50
9 Ougrée OUG 48
 
10 Stade Disonais STA 48
11 Aubel RAU 48
12 Espoir Minerois ESP 47
13 Mélen-Micheroux MEL 46
14 Beaufays BEA 45
15 Warsage WAR 24
16 Amay AMA 21
17 Houtain-Milanello HOM 19
18 Union Flémalloise FLE 15
ομάδα 2
Κυ 29 Απρ
Rochefort
1-2
Nismes
Fosses
6-0
Andennais
Flavion Sport
1-3
Condruzien
Pesche
5-2
Naninne
Ligny
3-1
Moligneé
Grand-Leez
1-2
Assesse
Loyers
2-2
Profondeville
Wépion
4-1
Rhisnes
Team / Points
1 Fosses FOS 68
2 Wépion WEP 65
3 Grand-Leez GRA 57
4 Condruzien CON 54
5 Loyers LOY 52
6 Es de la Moligneé MOL 50
7 Nismes NIS 50
8 Ligny LIG 44
 
9 Flavion Sport FLA 42
10 Rhisnes RHI 39
11 Pesche PES 37
12 Profondeville PRO 32
13 Rochefort ROC 31
14 Naninne NAN 26
15 Andennais AND 25
16 Assesse ASS 12
ομάδα 3
Κυ 06 May
Érezée
0-1
Marloie Sport
Nothomb-Post
2-4
Oppagne-Wéris
Chaumont
3-4
Lorraine Arlon
Rossignol
4-0
Wellin
Saint-Louis-Saint-
0-1
La Roche
Champlon
0-0
Ethe Belmont
Meix-Devant-Virton
3-0
Libramontois
Team / Points
1 Meix-Devant-Virton MEI 60
2 Oppagne-Wéris OPP 57
3 Ethe Belmont EBE 50
4 Marloie Sport MAR 40
5 Libramontois LIB 40
6 Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger SAI 37
7 Chaumont CHA 36
 
8 La Roche LAR 35
9 Rossignol ROS 33
10 Champlon CHA 29
11 Lorraine Arlon LOR 28
12 Érezée ERE 27
13 Nothomb-Post NOP 17
14 Wellin WEL 15
ομάδα 4
Κυ 29 Απρ
Witgoor Sport
5-2
Rapid Leest
Antonia
2-2
Berlaar-Heikant
Vorselaar
0-1
Oppuurs
KFC Lille
0-2
Racing Mechelen
Groen Rood Kateli.
1-3
KSV Schriek
Berg en Dal
1-2
Retie Branddonk
GBA Kontich
4-4
Sint-Job
Merksplas
1-4
Lyra
Team / Points
1 Lyra LYR 67
2 KFC Lille LIL 56
3 Racing Mechelen RAC 55
4 Berg en Dal BED 48
5 GBA Kontich GBA 47
6 Witgoor Sport WIT 45
7 Sint-Job SIN 45
8 Berlaar-Heikant BER 42
 
9 KSV Schriek SCH 40
10 Oppuurs OPP 39
11 Retie Branddonk REB 36
12 Merksplas MER 35
13 Rapid Leest RLE 33
14 Antonia ANT 31
15 Vorselaar VOR 30
16 Groen Rood Katelijne GRK 14
cookielang More info and settings. Accept

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook