1

Όλα τα πρωταθλήματα και διοργανώσεις σε Καμερούν

UCL »
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Chelsea
20:45
Barcelona
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Bayern München
20:45
Beşiktaş
Ligue 1 »
Tue 20 Φεβ
18:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Troyes
0 - 0
Dijon FCO ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Uefa Youth League »
Tue 20 Φεβ
18:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Man. City Sub19
(3)1-1(2)
Internazionale Sub19 ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
16:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
PSG Sub19
0 - 1
Barcelona Sub19 ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Primera Division »
Tue 20 Φεβ
01:15 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Colón
1 - 0
Gimnasia La Plata ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Championship »
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Aston Villa
20:45
Preston North End
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Barnsley
20:45
Burton Albion
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Brentford
20:45
Birmingham City
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Middlesbrough
20:45
Hull City
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Millwall
20:45
Sheffield Wednesday
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Nottingham Forest
20:45
Reading
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Sheffield United
20:45
Queens Park Rangers
Tue 20 Φεβ
21:00
Bolton Wanderers
21:00
Sunderland
Copa Sudamericana »
Tue 20 Φεβ
23:15
Sport Rosario
23:15
Cerro CA
Friendly »
Tue 20 Φεβ
15:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Arsenal Tula
0 - 0
Kairat Almaty ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
16:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Kristiansund BK
3 - 0
FK Krasnodar ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
15:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Tosno
1 - 0
Avangard Kursk ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Paulista A1 »
Tue 20 Φεβ
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
RB Brasil
1 - 1
Corinthians ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Linense CA
2 - 3
Novorizontino ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
League One »
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Fleetwood Town
20:45
Portsmouth
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Shrewsbury Town
20:45
Gillingham
Confederation Cup »
Tue 20 Φεβ
14:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Gendarmerie
0 - 1
Simba SC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
14:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Green Buffaloes
2 - 1
Al-Masry ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
15:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
CS La Mancha
1 - 0
Tanda ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
16:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Deportivo Niefang
1 - 0
New Star ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
12:15 Ολοκληρώθηκε
ASPL 2000
4 - 1
Ngazi Club ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
14:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Anse Reunion
1 - 2
APR FC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
18:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Cape Town City FC
1 - 0
Young Buffaloes ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
13:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Masters Security
0 - 0
Petro de Luanda ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
17:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Hafia FC
1 - 1
Energie ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
17:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
CR Belouizdad
2 - 0
Onze Créateurs ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Primera B Nacional »
Tue 20 Φεβ
01:05 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Aldosivi
1 - 0
Atlético Mitre SdE ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
League Two »
Tue 20 Φεβ
21:00
Barnet
21:00
Carlisle United
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Crewe Alexandra
20:45
Exeter City
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Cambridge United
20:45
Notts County
PSL »
Tue 20 Φεβ
18:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Platinum Stars
0 - 0
SuperSport United ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Primera B Colombia »
Tue 20 Φεβ
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Deportivo Pereira
2 - 1
Real Santander ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Barranquilla
1 - 1
Cúcuta Deportivo ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
First Division »
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Dumbarton
20:45
Greenock Morton FC
1. Lig »
Tue 20 Φεβ
17:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Gaziantepspor
0 - 1
Altinordu ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
14:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Rizespor
3 - 0
Balikesirspor ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
14:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Samsunspor
1 - 1
Ankaragucu ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Football League »
Tue 20 Φεβ
14:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Kissamikos
2 - 0
Kallithea ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Magyar Kupa »
Tue 20 Φεβ
17:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Debreceni VSC
1 - 2
Dorogi FC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
18:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Diósgyőr VTK
2 - 0
Samsung Vác FC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
14:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Nagykanizsai
1 - 3
Békéscsaba ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
18:00 Postponed
Újpest FC
18:00
Paksi SE
Tue 20 Φεβ
16:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Zalaegerszegi TE
1 - 0
Puskás Akadémia ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Conference »
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Barrow
20:45
Gateshead
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Boreham Wood
20:45
Maidstone United
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Chester
20:45
Leyton Orient
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Dover Athletic
20:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Aldershot Town
20:45
Bromley
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Ebbsfleet United
20:45
Woking
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Tranmere Rovers
20:45
Macclesfield Town
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
FC Halifax Town
20:45
Hartlepool United
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Guiseley
20:45
Fylde
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Maidenhead United
20:45
Eastleigh
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Solihull Moors
20:45
Wrexham
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Torquay United
20:45
Sutton United
Conference South »
Conference North »
Primera B Metro. »
Tue 20 Φεβ
01:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Atlanta
2 - 0
CA San Miguel ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura ομάδα 2 »
Tue 20 Φεβ
22:00
Ciervos
22:00
Cuatetes de Acapulco
Tue 20 Φεβ
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Cuautla
1 - 1
Orizaba ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
AFC Champions ομάδα 3 »
Tue 20 Φεβ
16:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Al Sadd
3 - 1
Persepolis ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
14:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Nasaf
1 - 0
Al-Wasl ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
AFC Champions ομάδα 4 »
Tue 20 Φεβ
16:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
FC Esteghlal
1 - 0
Al Hilal Riyadh ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
16:10 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Al Ain
1 - 1
Al Rayyan ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
AFC Champions ομάδα 5 »
Tue 20 Φεβ
11:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 1
Tianjin Quanjian ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
13:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Kitchee FC
0 - 6
Jeonbuk Motors ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
AFC Champions ομάδα 6 »
Tue 20 Φεβ
11:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Ulsan Hyundai
2 - 1
Kawasaki Frontale ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
13:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Shanghai SIPG
4 - 1
Melbourne Victory ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Regionalliga ομάδα 5 »
Tue 20 Φεβ
19:30 Ημίχρονο
Hessen Kassel
1 - 1
Kickers Offenbach FC
Non League Premier ομάδα 1 »
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Needham Market
20:45
Burgess Hill Town
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Staines Town
20:45
Hendon
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Leiston
20:45
Margate
Non League Premier ομάδα 2 »
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Whitby Town
20:45
Grantham Town
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Rushall Olympic
20:45
Stafford Rangers
Non League Premier ομάδα 3 »
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Tiverton Town
20:45
Kettering Town
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Basingstoke Town
20:45
Stratford Town
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Kings Langley
20:45
Royston Town
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Redditch United
20:45
Gosport Borough
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Hereford
20:45
St. Neots Town

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook