Superliga
Πα 16 Φεβ
Nordsjaelland
2-1
Odense BK
Sat 17 Φεβ
Silkeborg IF
1-1
Lyngby BK
Κυ 18 Φεβ
FC Helsingør
0-2
AC Horsens
Randers
0-0
Hobro
Midtjylland
3-1
Kobenhavn
Aalborg BK
1-1
Brøndby IF
Δε 19 Φεβ
AGF Aarhus
0-0
SonderjyskE
Team / Points
1 Midtjylland MID 50
2 Brøndby IF BIF 47
3 Nordsjaelland FCN 42
4 AC Horsens HOR 30
5 Kobenhavn FCK 29
6 Odense BK ODE 28
7 Hobro HOB 28
 
8 Aalborg BK AAL 27
9 SonderjyskE SON 25
10 Silkeborg IF SIF 24
11 AGF Aarhus AGF 23
12 Lyngby BK LYN 19
13 FC Helsingør FCH 16
14 Randers RAN 15
1st Division
Πα 02 Μάρ
Vejle BK
19:00
Thisted
Κυ 04 Μάρ
Esbjerg
13:45
Skive
Fremad Amager
13:45
Brabrand
Fredericia
13:45
HB Køge
Vendsyssel
13:45
Roskilde
Viborg FF
13:45
Nykøbing FC
Team / Points
1 Vejle BK VEJ 38
2 Thisted THI 35
3 Vendsyssel VEN 32
4 Esbjerg ESB 31
5 HB Køge HBK 30
6 Fredericia FRE 29
 
7 Viborg FF VFF 28
8 Roskilde ROS 25
9 Nykøbing FC LFA 23
10 Fremad Amager BFR 20
11 Brabrand BRA 13
12 Skive SKI 11
ομάδα 1
Πα 23 Μάρ
Herlev
18:30
Karlslunde
Sat 24 Μάρ
Fredensborg BI
11:00
Taastrup FC
Kastrup
13:00
Stenløse BK
FA 2000
14:00
B 73 Slagelse
Κυ 25 Μάρ
Holbæk
13:30
LSF
Team / Points
1 B 73 Slagelse B73 34
2 Herlev HER 27
3 Holbæk HOL 23
4 LSF LSF 21
5 Stenløse BK STE 19
 
6 FA 2000 FA2 17
7 Fredensborg BI FRE 16
8 Kastrup KAS 15
9 Taastrup FC TAA 13
10 Karlslunde KAR 12
ομάδα 2
Sat 24 Μάρ
Avedøre
13:00
Odsherred
GVI
13:00
Fremad Valby
Vanløse
13:00
Virum Sorgenfri
KFUM Roskilde
13:30
Skjold Birkerød
AB Tårnby
14:00
B 1908
Team / Points
1 GVI GVI 27
2 Vanløse VAN 23
3 Fremad Valby FRE 22
4 AB Tårnby ABT 22
5 Odsherred ODS 20
 
6 Skjold Birkerød SKJ 20
7 Virum Sorgenfri VIR 19
8 B 1908 B19 17
9 Avedøre AVE 12
10 KFUM Roskilde KFU 11
ομάδα 3
Πα 23 Μάρ
Kolding B
19:00
VSK Aarhus II
Sat 24 Μάρ
Oure
13:00
Esbjerg II
Aarhus Fremad II
13:30
Boldklubben 1909
Varde IF Elite
15:00
Tarup-Paarup
B 1913
15:30
Sønderborg
Team / Points
1 Tarup-Paarup TAR 32
2 Oure OFA 32
3 Boldklubben 1909 B19 21
4 Kolding B KOL 21
5 Sønderborg SON 19
 
6 B 1913 BOL 18
7 Varde IF Elite VAR 16
8 Aarhus Fremad II AAR 13
9 VSK Aarhus II AAR 13
10 Esbjerg II ESB 10
ομάδα 4
Sat 24 Μάρ
AaB II
13:00
Viby IF
Vejgaard B
13:00
Hedensted
Lystrup
13:00
Viborg II
Randers Freja
14:00
Skanderborg
Κυ 25 Μάρ
Holstebro
13:00
Vatanspor
Team / Points
1 Vejgaard B VEJ 28
2 Holstebro HOL 27
3 Viby IF VIB 23
4 Viborg II VFF 23
5 Hedensted HED 22
 
6 AaB II AAB 21
7 Lystrup LYS 18
8 Vatanspor VAT 16
9 Randers Freja RAN 7
10 Skanderborg SKA 5
UCL »
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Chelsea
20:45
Barcelona
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Bayern München
20:45
Beşiktaş
Ligue 1 »
Tue 20 Φεβ
18:30
Troyes
18:30
Dijon FCO
Uefa Youth League »
Tue 20 Φεβ
18:00
Man. City Sub19
18:00
Internazionale Sub19
Tue 20 Φεβ
16:00 παιχνίδι οντας 22'
PSG Sub19
0 - 0
Barcelona Sub19
Primera Division »
Tue 20 Φεβ
01:15 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Colón
1 - 0
Gimnasia La Plata ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Championship »
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Aston Villa
20:45
Preston North End
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Barnsley
20:45
Burton Albion
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Brentford
20:45
Birmingham City
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Middlesbrough
20:45
Hull City
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Millwall
20:45
Sheffield Wednesday
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Nottingham Forest
20:45
Reading
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Sheffield United
20:45
Queens Park Rangers
Tue 20 Φεβ
21:00
Bolton Wanderers
21:00
Sunderland
Copa Sudamericana »
Tue 20 Φεβ
23:15
Sport Rosario
23:15
Cerro CA
Friendly »
Tue 20 Φεβ
15:00 παιχνίδι οντας 69'
Arsenal Tula
0 - 0
Kairat Almaty
Tue 20 Φεβ
16:00 παιχνίδι οντας 18'
Kristiansund BK
1 - 0
FK Krasnodar
Tue 20 Φεβ
15:00 παιχνίδι οντας 68'
Tosno
1 - 0
Avangard Kursk
Paulista A1 »
Tue 20 Φεβ
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
RB Brasil
1 - 1
Corinthians ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Linense CA
2 - 3
Novorizontino ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
League One »
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Fleetwood Town
20:45
Portsmouth
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Shrewsbury Town
20:45
Gillingham
Confederation Cup »
Tue 20 Φεβ
14:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Gendarmerie
0 - 1
Simba SC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
14:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Green Buffaloes
2 - 1
Al-Masry ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
15:30 παιχνίδι οντας 45'
CS La Mancha
0 - 0
Tanda
Tue 20 Φεβ
16:00 παιχνίδι οντας 23'
Deportivo Niefang
0 - 0
New Star
Tue 20 Φεβ
12:15 Ολοκληρώθηκε
ASPL 2000
4 - 1
Ngazi Club ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
14:30 παιχνίδι οντας 90'
Anse Reunion
1 - 1
APR FC
Tue 20 Φεβ
18:30
Cape Town City FC
18:30
Young Buffaloes
Tue 20 Φεβ
13:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Masters Security
0 - 0
Petro de Luanda ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
17:30
Hafia FC
17:30
Energie
Tue 20 Φεβ
17:00
CR Belouizdad
17:00
Onze Créateurs
Primera B Nacional »
Tue 20 Φεβ
01:05 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Aldosivi
1 - 0
Atlético Mitre SdE ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
League Two »
Tue 20 Φεβ
21:00
Barnet
21:00
Carlisle United
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Crewe Alexandra
20:45
Exeter City
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Cambridge United
20:45
Notts County
PSL »
Tue 20 Φεβ
18:30
Platinum Stars
18:30
SuperSport United
Primera B Colombia »
Tue 20 Φεβ
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Deportivo Pereira
2 - 1
Real Santander ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Barranquilla
1 - 1
Cúcuta Deportivo ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
First Division »
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Dumbarton
20:45
Greenock Morton FC
1. Lig »
Tue 20 Φεβ
17:00
Gaziantepspor
17:00
Altinordu
Tue 20 Φεβ
14:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Rizespor
3 - 0
Balikesirspor ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
14:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Samsunspor
1 - 1
Ankaragucu ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Football League »
Tue 20 Φεβ
14:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Kissamikos
2 - 0
Kallithea ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Magyar Kupa »
Tue 20 Φεβ
17:00
Debreceni VSC
17:00
Dorogi FC
Tue 20 Φεβ
18:00
Diósgyőr VTK
18:00
Samsung Vác FC
Tue 20 Φεβ
14:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Nagykanizsai
1 - 3
Békéscsaba ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
18:00
Újpest FC
18:00
Paksi SE
Tue 20 Φεβ
16:00 παιχνίδι οντας 22'
Zalaegerszegi TE
0 - 0
Puskás Akadémia
Conference »
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Barrow
20:45
Gateshead
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Boreham Wood
20:45
Maidstone United
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Chester
20:45
Leyton Orient
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Dover Athletic
20:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Aldershot Town
20:45
Bromley
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Ebbsfleet United
20:45
Woking
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Tranmere Rovers
20:45
Macclesfield Town
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
FC Halifax Town
20:45
Hartlepool United
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Guiseley
20:45
Fylde
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Maidenhead United
20:45
Eastleigh
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Solihull Moors
20:45
Wrexham
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Torquay United
20:45
Sutton United
Conference South »
Conference North »
Primera B Metro. »
Tue 20 Φεβ
01:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Atlanta
2 - 0
CA San Miguel ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura ομάδα 2 »
Tue 20 Φεβ
22:00
Ciervos
22:00
Cuatetes de Acapulco
Tue 20 Φεβ
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Cuautla
1 - 1
Orizaba ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
AFC Champions ομάδα 3 »
Tue 20 Φεβ
16:30
Al Sadd
16:30
Persepolis
Tue 20 Φεβ
14:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Nasaf
1 - 0
Al-Wasl ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
AFC Champions ομάδα 4 »
Tue 20 Φεβ
16:30
FC Esteghlal
16:30
Al Hilal Riyadh
Tue 20 Φεβ
16:10 παιχνίδι οντας 13'
Al Ain
1 - 0
Al Rayyan
AFC Champions ομάδα 5 »
Tue 20 Φεβ
11:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 1
Tianjin Quanjian ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
13:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Kitchee FC
0 - 6
Jeonbuk Motors ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
AFC Champions ομάδα 6 »
Tue 20 Φεβ
11:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Ulsan Hyundai
2 - 1
Kawasaki Frontale ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
13:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Shanghai SIPG
4 - 1
Melbourne Victory ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Regionalliga ομάδα 5 »
Non League Premier ομάδα 1 »
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Needham Market
20:45
Burgess Hill Town
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Staines Town
20:45
Hendon
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Leiston
20:45
Margate
Non League Premier ομάδα 2 »
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Whitby Town
20:45
Grantham Town
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Rushall Olympic
20:45
Stafford Rangers
Non League Premier ομάδα 3 »
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Tiverton Town
20:45
Kettering Town
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Basingstoke Town
20:45
Stratford Town
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Kings Langley
20:45
Royston Town
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Redditch United
20:45
Gosport Borough
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Hereford
20:45
St. Neots Town

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook