4

Όλα τα πρωταθλήματα και διοργανώσεις σε Γεωργία

Transición Liga Georgia
Πα 02 Μάρ
Torpedo Kutaisi
16:00
Dila Gori
Sat 03 Μάρ
Chikhura
12:00
Kolkheti Poti
Κυ 04 Μάρ
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
12:00
Samtredia
Dinamo Tbilisi
15:30
Metalurgi Rustavi
Δε 05 Μάρ
Saburtalo
16:00
Sioni
Team / Points
1 Torpedo Kutaisi FTK 0
2 Samtredia SAM 0
3 Metalurgi Rustavi MET 0
4 Kolkheti Poti KOL 0
5 Dila Gori GOR 0
 
6 Saburtalo SAB 0
7 Dinamo Tbilisi DTB 0
8 Lokomotivi Tbilisi LOK 0
9 Chikhura CHI 0
10 Sioni SIO 0
Transición Segunda Georgia
Thu 01 Μάρ
Kakheti
11:00
Dinamo Batumi
Shevardeni 1906 T.
11:00
Samgurali
Πα 02 Μάρ
WIT Georgia
11:00
Spartaki
Shukura
11:00
Norchi Dinamo
Sat 03 Μάρ
Merani Martvili
10:00
Gagra
Team / Points
1 Kakheti KAK 0
2 Gagra GAG 0
3 Dinamo Batumi DBA 0
4 Spartaki Tskhinvali TSK 0
5 Norchi Dinamo NOR 0
 
6 Merani Martvili MER 0
7 Shukura SHU 0
8 WIT Georgia WIT 0
9 FC Shevardeni 1906 Tbilisi SHE 0
10 Samgurali SAM 0
Transición Tercera Georgia
Δε 05 Μάρ
Guria Lanchkhuti
-
Samgurali II
Samegrelo
-
Gori FC
Kolkheti Khobi
-
Algeti
Betlemi
-
Borjomi
Chiatura
-
FC Sulori Vani
Imereti
-
Bakhmaro
Gardabani
-
Varketili
Zugdidi
-
Matchakhela
Meshakhte
-
Aragvi Dusheti
Tue 06 Μάρ
Mark Stars
-
Saburtalo II
Team / Points
1 Guria Lanchkhuti GUR 0
2 Algeti ALG 0
3 Borjomi BOR 0
4 FC Sulori Vani SUL 0
5 Bakhmaro BAK 0
6 Saburtalo II SAT 0
7 Varketili RVA 0
8 Matchakhela MAT 0
9 Aragvi Dusheti ADU 0
10 Samgurali II SAM 0
 
11 Mark Stars MAR 0
12 Meshakhte MES 0
13 Zugdidi ZUG 0
14 Gardabani GAR 0
15 Imereti IME 0
16 Chiatura CHI 0
17 Betlemi BET 0
18 Kolkheti Khobi KOL 0
19 Samegrelo SAM 0
20 Gori FC GOR 0
UCL »
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Chelsea
20:45
Barcelona
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Bayern München
20:45
Beşiktaş
Ligue 1 »
Tue 20 Φεβ
18:30
Troyes
18:30
Dijon FCO
Uefa Youth League »
Tue 20 Φεβ
18:00
Man. City Sub19
18:00
Internazionale Sub19
Tue 20 Φεβ
16:00 παιχνίδι οντας 17'
PSG Sub19
0 - 0
Barcelona Sub19
Primera Division »
Tue 20 Φεβ
01:15 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Colón
1 - 0
Gimnasia La Plata ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Championship »
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Aston Villa
20:45
Preston North End
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Barnsley
20:45
Burton Albion
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Brentford
20:45
Birmingham City
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Middlesbrough
20:45
Hull City
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Millwall
20:45
Sheffield Wednesday
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Nottingham Forest
20:45
Reading
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Sheffield United
20:45
Queens Park Rangers
Tue 20 Φεβ
21:00
Bolton Wanderers
21:00
Sunderland
Copa Sudamericana »
Tue 20 Φεβ
23:15
Sport Rosario
23:15
Cerro CA
Friendly »
Tue 20 Φεβ
15:00 παιχνίδι οντας 64'
Arsenal Tula
0 - 0
Kairat Almaty
Tue 20 Φεβ
16:00 παιχνίδι οντας 13'
Kristiansund BK
1 - 0
FK Krasnodar
Tue 20 Φεβ
15:00 παιχνίδι οντας 63'
Tosno
0 - 0
Avangard Kursk
Paulista A1 »
Tue 20 Φεβ
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
RB Brasil
1 - 1
Corinthians ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Linense CA
2 - 3
Novorizontino ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
League One »
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Fleetwood Town
20:45
Portsmouth
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Shrewsbury Town
20:45
Gillingham
Confederation Cup »
Tue 20 Φεβ
14:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Gendarmerie
0 - 1
Simba SC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
14:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Green Buffaloes
2 - 1
Al-Masry ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
15:30 παιχνίδι οντας 45'
CS La Mancha
0 - 0
Tanda
Tue 20 Φεβ
16:00 παιχνίδι οντας 18'
Deportivo Niefang
0 - 0
New Star
Tue 20 Φεβ
12:15 Ολοκληρώθηκε
ASPL 2000
4 - 1
Ngazi Club ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
14:30 παιχνίδι οντας 90'
Anse Reunion
1 - 1
APR FC
Tue 20 Φεβ
18:30
Cape Town City FC
18:30
Young Buffaloes
Tue 20 Φεβ
13:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Masters Security
0 - 0
Petro de Luanda ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
17:30
Hafia FC
17:30
Energie
Tue 20 Φεβ
17:00
CR Belouizdad
17:00
Onze Créateurs
Primera B Nacional »
Tue 20 Φεβ
01:05 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Aldosivi
1 - 0
Atlético Mitre SdE ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
League Two »
Tue 20 Φεβ
21:00
Barnet
21:00
Carlisle United
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Crewe Alexandra
20:45
Exeter City
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Cambridge United
20:45
Notts County
PSL »
Tue 20 Φεβ
18:30
Platinum Stars
18:30
SuperSport United
Primera B Colombia »
Tue 20 Φεβ
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Deportivo Pereira
2 - 1
Real Santander ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Barranquilla
1 - 1
Cúcuta Deportivo ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
First Division »
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Dumbarton
20:45
Greenock Morton FC
1. Lig »
Tue 20 Φεβ
17:00
Gaziantepspor
17:00
Altinordu
Tue 20 Φεβ
14:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Rizespor
3 - 0
Balikesirspor ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
14:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Samsunspor
1 - 1
Ankaragucu ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Football League »
Tue 20 Φεβ
14:30 παιχνίδι οντας 90'
Kissamikos
2 - 0
Kallithea
Magyar Kupa »
Tue 20 Φεβ
17:00
Debreceni VSC
17:00
Dorogi FC
Tue 20 Φεβ
18:00
Diósgyőr VTK
18:00
Samsung Vác FC
Tue 20 Φεβ
14:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Nagykanizsai
1 - 3
Békéscsaba ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
18:00
Újpest FC
18:00
Paksi SE
Tue 20 Φεβ
16:00 παιχνίδι οντας 17'
Zalaegerszegi TE
0 - 0
Puskás Akadémia
Conference »
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Barrow
20:45
Gateshead
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Boreham Wood
20:45
Maidstone United
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Chester
20:45
Leyton Orient
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Dover Athletic
20:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Aldershot Town
20:45
Bromley
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Ebbsfleet United
20:45
Woking
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Tranmere Rovers
20:45
Macclesfield Town
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
FC Halifax Town
20:45
Hartlepool United
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Guiseley
20:45
Fylde
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Maidenhead United
20:45
Eastleigh
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Solihull Moors
20:45
Wrexham
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Torquay United
20:45
Sutton United
Conference South »
Conference North »
Primera B Metro. »
Tue 20 Φεβ
01:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Atlanta
2 - 0
CA San Miguel ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura ομάδα 2 »
Tue 20 Φεβ
22:00
Ciervos
22:00
Cuatetes de Acapulco
Tue 20 Φεβ
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Cuautla
1 - 1
Orizaba ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
AFC Champions ομάδα 3 »
Tue 20 Φεβ
16:30
Al Sadd
16:30
Persepolis
Tue 20 Φεβ
14:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Nasaf
1 - 0
Al-Wasl ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
AFC Champions ομάδα 4 »
Tue 20 Φεβ
16:30
FC Esteghlal
16:30
Al Hilal Riyadh
Tue 20 Φεβ
16:10 παιχνίδι οντας 8'
Al Ain
0 - 0
Al Rayyan
AFC Champions ομάδα 5 »
Tue 20 Φεβ
11:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 1
Tianjin Quanjian ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
13:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Kitchee FC
0 - 6
Jeonbuk Motors ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
AFC Champions ομάδα 6 »
Tue 20 Φεβ
11:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Ulsan Hyundai
2 - 1
Kawasaki Frontale ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
13:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Shanghai SIPG
4 - 1
Melbourne Victory ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Regionalliga ομάδα 5 »
Non League Premier ομάδα 1 »
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Needham Market
20:45
Burgess Hill Town
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Staines Town
20:45
Hendon
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Leiston
20:45
Margate
Non League Premier ομάδα 2 »
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Whitby Town
20:45
Grantham Town
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Rushall Olympic
20:45
Stafford Rangers
Non League Premier ομάδα 3 »
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Tiverton Town
20:45
Kettering Town
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Basingstoke Town
20:45
Stratford Town
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Kings Langley
20:45
Royston Town
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Redditch United
20:45
Gosport Borough
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Hereford
20:45
St. Neots Town

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook