Bundesliga
Πα 23 Φεβ
Mainz 05
20:30
Wolfsburg
Sat 24 Φεβ
Bayern München
15:30
Hertha BSC
Hoffenheim
15:30
SC Freiburg
Hannover 96
15:30
Borussia
Stuttgart
15:30
Eintracht
Werder Bremen
18:30
Hamburger SV
Κυ 25 Φεβ
B. Leverkusen
15:30
Schalke 04
RB Leipzig
18:00
Köln
Δε 26 Φεβ
B. Dortmund
20:30
FC Augsburg
Team / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 59
2 B. Dortmund BVB 40
3 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 39
4 B. Leverkusen LEV 38
5 RB Leipzig RBL 38
6 Schalke 04 S04 37
7 Hannover 96 HAN 32
8 FC Augsburg AUG 31
9 Hoffenheim HOF 31
 
10 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 31
11 Hertha BSC HER 30
12 SC Freiburg SCF 28
13 Stuttgart STU 27
14 Wolfsburg WOL 24
15 Werder Bremen BRE 23
16 Mainz 05 M05 23
17 Hamburger SV HSV 17
18 Köln COL 14
2. Liga
Πα 23 Φεβ
Arminia Bielefeld
18:30
Dynamo Dresden
Jahn Regensburg
18:30
Fortuna
Sat 24 Φεβ
MSV Duisburg
13:00
Ingolstadt 04
Greuther Fürth
13:00
Braunschweig
Union Berlin
13:00
Sandhausen
Erzgebirge Aue
13:00
Kaiserslautern
Κυ 25 Φεβ
Darmstadt 98
13:30
Heidenheim
Bochum
13:30
Nürnberg
FC St. Pauli
13:30
Holstein Kiel
Team / Points
1 Nürnberg FCN 44
2 Fortuna Düsseldorf F95 44
3 Holstein Kiel HOL 37
4 Sandhausen SVS 35
5 Arminia Bielefeld ARB 34
6 MSV Duisburg MSV 34
7 Ingolstadt 04 ING 33
8 Jahn Regensburg SSV 33
9 Heidenheim HEI 32
 
10 1. FC Union Berlin UNB 31
11 FC St. Pauli STP 31
12 Braunschweig EBT 29
13 Dynamo Dresden SGD 29
14 Bochum BOC 26
15 Erzgebirge Aue ERZ 25
16 Greuther Fürth SGF 24
17 Darmstadt 98 DAR 22
18 Kaiserslautern KAI 21
ομάδα 1
Sat 24 Φεβ
Nürnberg II
13:00
1860 München
Memmingen
14:00
Greuther Fürth
Bayreuth SpVgg
14:00
Unterföhring
Wacker Burghausen
14:00
VfR Garching
Rosenheim
14:00
Seligenporten
Schalding-Heining
14:00
Illertissen
Augsburg II
14:00
FC Pipinsried
Κυ 25 Φεβ
Bayern München
14:00
Eichstätt
Tue 10 Απρ
Buchbach
19:00
Ingolstadt 04 II
Team / Points
1 1860 München 186 48
2 Nürnberg II NUR 41
3 Ingolstadt 04 II ING 39
4 Bayern München II BAY 39
5 Schweinfurt SCH 38
6 Illertissen ILL 36
7 Schalding-Heining SCH 33
8 Rosenheim ROS 31
9 Eichstätt EIC 30
10 Augsburg II AUG 29
 
11 Wacker Burghausen WAC 29
12 VfR Garching VRG 29
13 Buchbach BUC 29
14 FC Pipinsried FCP 29
15 Bayreuth SpVgg BAY 23
16 Greuther Fürth II GRE 22
17 Seligenporten SEL 21
18 Memmingen MEM 20
19 Unterföhring UNT 9
ομάδα 2
Πα 23 Φεβ
Lübeck
19:30
Eutin 08
Drochtersen Assel
19:30
St. Pauli II
Sat 24 Φεβ
Weiche Flensburg
13:30
Schwarz-Weiss
Eintracht
14:00
Altona 93
Jeddeloh
16:00
Hannover 96 II
Κυ 25 Φεβ
Germania Egestorf
14:00
LSK Hansa
Borussia
14:00
Havelse
Eintracht
14:00
VfB Oldenburg
Δε 26 Φεβ
Wolfsburg II
20:15
Hamburger SV II
Team / Points
1 Hamburger SV II HAM 41
2 Wolfsburg II WOL 41
3 Weiche Flensburg WEI 38
4 Hannover 96 II HAN 31
5 Germania Egestorf GER 29
6 St. Pauli II STP 28
7 Jeddeloh JED 28
8 Lübeck LUB 28
9 Eintracht Norderstedt EIN 27
 
10 Drochtersen / Assel DRO 26
11 Eintracht Braunschweig II EIB 26
12 LSK Hansa LSK 23
13 Havelse HAV 19
14 VfB Oldenburg VFB 13
15 Eutin 08 EUT 13
16 BSV Schwarz-Weiss rehden BSV 13
17 Borussia Hildesheim BOR 12
18 Altona 93 ALT 10
ομάδα 3
Πα 23 Φεβ
Bonner SC
19:30
Wegberg-Beeck
Sat 24 Φεβ
Wuppertaler SV
14:00
Borussia
KFC Uerdingen 05
14:00
Westfalia Rhynern
Wiedenbrück
14:00
RW Essen
Erndtebrück
14:00
Viktoria Köln
Fortuna
14:00
Rödinghausen
Rot-Weiß
16:00
Alemannia Aachen
Κυ 25 Φεβ
Köln II
14:00
Wattenscheid 09
Borussia Dortmund
15:00
Verl
Team / Points
1 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC 40
2 Viktoria Köln VIK 39
3 Alemannia Aachen AAA 33
4 Borussia Dortmund II BOR 31
5 Wiedenbrück WIE 31
6 Wuppertaler SV WUP 29
7 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen ROT 29
8 Rödinghausen ROD 28
9 Wattenscheid 09 WAT 27
 
10 Verl VER 27
11 Fortuna Düsseldorf II FOR 27
12 RW Essen ROT 26
13 Borussia Mönchengladbach II BOR 26
14 Bonner SC BSC 20
15 Wegberg-Beeck WEG 17
16 Köln II DIE 15
17 Erndtebrück ERN 15
18 Westfalia Rhynern WER 6
ομάδα 4
Πα 23 Φεβ
Neustrelitz
17:00
BFC Dynamo
Wacker Nordhausen
19:00
Babelsberg
Sat 24 Φεβ
Energie Cottbus
13:30
Germania
Budissa Bautzen
13:30
Meuselwitz
Κυ 25 Φεβ
Oberlausitz
13:00
Berliner AK 07
Altglienicke
13:30
Hertha BSC II
Chemie Leipzig
13:30
Auerbach
Luckenwalde
13:30
Union
Viktoria Berlin
13:30
Lokomotive Leipzig
Team / Points
1 Energie Cottbus COT 55
2 BFC Dynamo BFC 37
3 Wacker Nordhausen WAC 31
4 Hertha BSC II HER 31
5 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig LOK 30
6 Viktoria Berlin VIK 29
7 Union Fürstenwalde UNI 29
8 Berliner AK 07 BAK 29
9 Meuselwitz MEU 28
 
10 Babelsberg BAB 26
11 Germania Halberstadt GER 26
12 Budissa Bautzen BUD 25
13 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf OBE 24
14 Altglienicke ALT 23
15 Auerbach AUE 19
16 Chemie Leipzig CHL 19
17 Neustrelitz NEU 13
18 Luckenwalde LUC 5
ομάδα 1
Πα 23 Φεβ
Brinkumer SV
19:00
Blumenthaler SV
Sat 24 Φεβ
Aumund-Vegesack
14:00
VfL Bremen
Κυ 25 Φεβ
Geestemünde
11:00
OSC Bremerhaven
Schwachhausen
14:30
Oberneuland
Grolland
15:00
Habenhauser FV
Hastedt
15:00
BTS Neustadt
Leher TS
15:00
Vatan Sport
Wed 04 Απρ
Bremer SV
18:00
Werder Bremen III
Team / Points
1 Bremer SV BRE 46
2 Oberneuland OBE 45
3 Hastedt HAS 39
4 Blumenthaler SV BLU 38
5 Brinkumer SV BRI 35
6 Schwachhausen SCH 35
7 Leher TS LEH 29
8 SG Aumund-Vegesack SGA 28
 
9 Werder Bremen III WER 27
10 OSC Bremerhaven OSC 20
11 Habenhauser FV HAB 18
12 Geestemünde GEE 15
13 VfL Bremen VFL 14
14 BTS Neustadt BTN 10
15 Grolland GRO 10
16 Vatan Sport VAT 9
ομάδα 2
Sat 09 Δεκ
VfB Ginsheim
5-2
Buchonia Flieden
Weiss Frankfurt
1-5
Waldgirmes
Teutonia WS
2-0
Hessen Dreieich
Wed 28 Μάρ
Bayern Alzenau
19:30
Baunatal
Thu 29 Μάρ
Neu-Isenburg
19:30
Borussia Fulda
Sat 31 Μάρ
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
15:00
Viktoria Griesheim
Δε 02 Απρ
Lohfelden
15:00
Ederbergland
Wed 18 Απρ
Vellmar
19:00
SV Steinbach 1920
Team / Points
1 Hessen Dreieich HES 45
2 Waldgirmes WAL 42
3 Lehnerz LEH 41
4 Bayern Alzenau BAY 36
5 Teutonia WS TEU 34
6 Baunatal BAU 31
7 Rot-Weiß Hadamar ROT 29
8 Buchonia Flieden BUC 28
9 Borussia Fulda FUL 26
 
10 Lohfelden LOH 26
11 VfB Ginsheim VFB 25
12 Neu-Isenburg SNI 21
13 Viktoria Griesheim VIK 21
14 Ederbergland EDE 16
15 Rot Weiss Frankfurt FRA 15
16 SV Steinbach 1920 STE 11
17 Vellmar VEL 10
Europa League »
Thu 22 Φεβ
21:05
Atalanta
21:05
B. Dortmund
Thu 22 Φεβ
17:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
17:00
Nice
Thu 22 Φεβ
19:00
Atlético
19:00
Kobenhavn
Thu 22 Φεβ
21:05
Athletic
21:05
Spartak Moskva
Thu 22 Φεβ
19:00
Dinamo Kiev
19:00
AEK Athens
Thu 22 Φεβ
19:00
Zenit
19:00
Celtic
Thu 22 Φεβ
19:00
RB Leipzig
19:00
Napoli
Thu 22 Φεβ
19:00
Villarreal
19:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Thu 22 Φεβ
21:05
Salzburg
21:05
R. Sociedad
Thu 22 Φεβ
19:00
Viktoria Plzeň
19:00
Partizan Beograd
Thu 22 Φεβ
19:00
Lazio
19:00
FCSB
Thu 22 Φεβ
21:05
Milan
21:05
Ludogorets
Thu 22 Φεβ
19:00
Sporting CP
19:00
Astana
Thu 22 Φεβ
21:05
Arsenal
21:05
Östersunds FK
Thu 22 Φεβ
21:05
Sporting Braga
21:05
Olympique Marseille
Copa Libertadores »
Thu 22 Φεβ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Club Nacional Foo.
1 - 0
Banfield ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Φεβ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Jorge Wilstermann
(2)4-0(3)
Vasco da Gama ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa Sudamericana »
Thu 22 Φεβ
23:15
CD El Nacional
23:15
San José Oruro
Recopa Sudamerica »
Thu 22 Φεβ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Grêmio Porto Ale.
(5)0-0(4)
Independiente ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa MX Clausura ομάδα 5 »
Thu 22 Φεβ
03:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Pumas UNAM
4 - 1
Lobos BUAP ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa MX Clausura ομάδα 7 »
Thu 22 Φεβ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Tampico Madero
1 - 1
Veracruz ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa MX Clausura ομάδα 8 »
Thu 22 Φεβ
04:06 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Pachuca
1 - 0
Celaya ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa do Brasil »
Thu 22 Φεβ
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Criciuma EC
(4)1-1(5)
Cianorte ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Φεβ
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Bragantino
1 - 0
Altos ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Φεβ
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Figueirense
2 - 1
Oeste ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Φεβ
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Goiás EC
(6)0-0(5)
Boa EC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Φεβ
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Cuiabá
3 - 1
Aparecidense ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Φεβ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Ponte Preta
1 - 0
Inter de Limeira ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Φεβ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Botafogo PB
0 - 4
Atl. Mineiro ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Φεβ
23:15
Vila Nova
23:15
Joinville
Thu 22 Φεβ
23:15
EC Juventude
23:15
Avaí
Copa Argentina »
Thu 22 Φεβ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Juventud Antoniana
2 - 1
San Jorge Tucumán ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Φεβ
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Gimnasia Mendoza
3 - 2
Dep. Maipú ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Φεβ
01:15 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Ferro Carril Olav.
1 - 1
Deportivo Rincón ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Friendly »
Thu 22 Φεβ
14:30
Dinamo Moskva
14:30
Akhmat Grozny
Thu 22 Φεβ
12:00
Kristiansund BK
12:00
FK Bodo Glimt
Thu 22 Φεβ
16:00
Rosenborg BK
16:00
FK Krasnodar
Thu 22 Φεβ
18:00
Molde FK
18:00
Valerenga IF Oslo
Thu 22 Φεβ
18:00
Strømmen
18:00
Skeid
Thu 22 Φεβ
19:00
Balerna
19:00
FC Lugano
Paulista A1 »
Thu 22 Φεβ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Ituano
2 - 1
São Paulo ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa Colombia »
Thu 22 Φεβ
20:30
Fortaleza
20:30
Deportivo Pereira
Thu 22 Φεβ
20:00
Tigres FC
20:00
Barranquilla
Thu 22 Φεβ
22:00
Cortuluá
22:00
Real Santander
Thu 22 Φεβ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Valledupar
1 - 2
Real Cartagena ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
CONCACAF Champions »
Thu 22 Φεβ
04:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
CD Motagua
0 - 1
Tijuana ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Φεβ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Tauro
1 - 0
FC Dallas ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Φεβ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 5
América ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Torneo Transición Primera B Chile »
Thu 22 Φεβ
22:30
Deportes Valdivia
22:30
CD Melipilla
1. Lig »
Thu 22 Φεβ
17:00
Adanaspor
17:00
Adana Demirspor
Thu 22 Φεβ
14:00
Boluspor
14:00
Erzurumspor
Primera B Metro. »
Thu 22 Φεβ
21:00
Comunicaciones
21:00
Dep. Español
Thu 22 Φεβ
01:05 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Def. Belgrano
1 - 1
Talleres R. Escalada ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Torneo de Verano »
Thu 22 Φεβ
03:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Santos Guápiles
1 - 1
Carmelita ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tercera Division ομάδα 9 »
Thu 22 Φεβ
17:00
At. Malagueño
17:00
Loja
Super League India »
Thu 22 Φεβ
15:30
Mumbai City
15:30
NorthEast United
Premier League »
Thu 22 Φεβ
16:00
Al-Ittihad
16:00
ENPPI
Thu 22 Φεβ
19:00
Al Nasr
19:00
Zamalek
Pernambucano 1 »
Thu 22 Φεβ
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Acadêmica
1 - 0
Central SC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Φεβ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Belo Jardim FC
0 - 0
Sport Recife ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Baiano 1 »
Thu 22 Φεβ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Jacuipense
0 - 1
Vitória ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Φεβ
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Fluminense Feira
0 - 2
Bahia de Feira ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Clausura Panama »
Thu 22 Φεβ
02:00 Postponed
Tauro
02:00
Atlético Veragüense
Copa de Campeones Saudí »
Thu 22 Φεβ
18:00
Al Nassr
18:00
Al Batin
Carioca 1 ομάδα 3 »
Thu 22 Φεβ
23:30
Nova Iguaçu
23:30
Botafogo
Thu 22 Φεβ
21:00
Cabofriense
21:00
Boavista SC
Primera C Metro. »
Thu 22 Φεβ
21:00
Sportivo Barracas
21:00
Dep. Armenio
Thu 22 Φεβ
21:00
JJ Urquiza
21:00
Dep. Merlo
Thu 22 Φεβ
21:00
Martín Burzaco
21:00
Excursionistas
Thu 22 Φεβ
21:00
Laferrere
21:00
Cañuelas
Thu 22 Φεβ
21:00
Leandro N. Alem
21:00
Berazategui
Thu 22 Φεβ
21:00
Dock Sud
21:00
El Porvenir
Thu 22 Φεβ
21:00
Arg. Quilmes
21:00
Luján
Thu 22 Φεβ
21:00
Defensores
21:00
Sportivo Italiano
Thu 22 Φεβ
21:00
Midland
21:00
Ituzaingó
Thu 22 Φεβ
21:00
Def. Unidos
21:00
Central Córdoba Rosario
Copa de la Liga de Islandia ομάδα 1 »
Clausura Honduras »
Thu 22 Φεβ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
CD Platense
1 - 1
Real España ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Premier League »
Thu 22 Φεβ
21:30
Humble Lions
21:30
Portmore United
Copa do Nordeste ομάδα 2 »
Thu 22 Φεβ
23:00
Confiança
23:00
Treze
Clausura »
Thu 22 Φεβ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Sonsonate FC
1 - 3
FAS ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Φεβ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Isidro Metapán
2 - 2
Pasaquina FC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Φεβ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
L.A. Firpo
1 - 1
CD Dragon ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook