4

Όλα τα πρωταθλήματα και διοργανώσεις σε Ουγγαρία

ομάδα 1
Sat 03 Μάρ
Penzugyor
13:00
Erdi VSE
FC Ajka
13:00
Pápai Perutz
III. Kerületi
13:00
Csornai SE
Kaposvari Rakoczi
13:00
Dunaharaszti MTK
Csepel FC
13:00
BKV Előre
Andráshida
13:00
Szabadkikoto
Κυ 04 Μάρ
Videoton II
11:00
Veszprém
Gyirmót II
13:00
Puskás Akadémia
Team / Points
1 Kaposvari Rakoczi KAP 35
2 Erdi VSE ERD 35
3 FC Ajka FCA 31
4 Pápai Perutz PAP 28
5 Andráshida AND 28
6 Puskás Akadémia II PUS 26
7 Videoton II VID 25
8 Csepel FC CSE 24
 
9 Dunaharaszti MTK DUN 23
10 III. Kerületi TVE III 22
11 BKV Előre BKV 20
12 Penzugyor PEN 17
13 Veszprém VES 13
14 Csornai SE CSE 13
15 Gyirmót II GYI 11
16 Szabadkikoto SZA 11
ομάδα 2
Sat 03 Μάρ
Tiszafuredi
13:00
Jászberényi
Balassagyarmat
13:00
Monori SE
Tiszaújváros
13:00
Nyírbátori FC
Cigánd SE
13:00
Putnok VSE
DEAC
13:00
Füzesgyarmati
Κυ 04 Μάρ
ESMTK
13:00
Tallya KSE
Gyöngyös
13:00
Diósgyőr VTK II
Salgótarján
13:00
MTK Budapest II
Team / Points
1 Monori SE MON 40
2 ESMTK ESM 36
3 Salgótarján SAL 32
4 MTK Budapest II MTK 26
5 Putnok VSE PUT 25
6 Tiszafuredi TIS 23
7 Nyírbátori FC NYI 21
8 Füzesgyarmati FUZ 21
 
9 Jászberényi Vasas JAS 21
10 Cigánd SE CIG 20
11 Tiszaújváros TIS 18
12 Balassagyarmat VSE BAL 17
13 Gyöngyös GYO 17
14 Diósgyőr VTK II DIO 15
15 DEAC DEA 14
16 Tallya KSE TAL 13
ομάδα 3
Sat 03 Μάρ
Tiszakécske
13:00
Iváncsa
Rákosmenti KSK
13:00
Szekszárd
Dunaújváros
13:00
Szentlőrinc SE
Makó FC
13:00
Hódmezővásárhe
Mórahalom
13:00
Vecsés FC
Kozarmisleny
13:00
Pécsi MFC
Κυ 04 Μάρ
Dabas
13:00
Paksi SE II
Szeol
13:00
Honvéd II
Team / Points
1 Dunaújváros DUN 37
2 Tiszakécske TIS 36
3 Pécsi MFC PEC 35
4 Szeol SZE 31
5 Iváncsa IVA 30
6 Dabas DAB 27
7 Paksi SE II PAK 26
8 Szentlőrinc SE SZE 24
 
9 Rákosmenti KSK RAK 21
10 Szekszárd SZE 20
11 Kozarmisleny KOZ 18
12 Honvéd II HON 17
13 Mórahalom MOR 11
14 Hódmezővásárhely HOD 11
15 Makó FC MAK 9
16 Vecsés FC VEC 7
Primera Division »
Πα 19 Jan
21:00
Getafe
21:00
Athletic
Bundesliga »
Πα 19 Jan
20:30
Hertha BSC
20:30
B. Dortmund
Ligue 1 »
Πα 19 Jan
20:45
Caen
20:45
Olympique Marseille
Eredivisie »
Πα 19 Jan
20:00
Utrecht
20:00
AZ Alkmaar
Primeira Liga »
Πα 19 Jan
22:00
Porto
22:00
Tondela
Πα 19 Jan
20:00
Vitória Setúbal
20:00
Sporting CP
Championship »
Πα 19 Jan
20:45
Derby County
20:45
Bristol City
Segunda Division »
Πα 19 Jan
21:00
Granada
21:00
Real Zaragoza
Süper Lig »
Πα 19 Jan
18:00
Kasimpasa
18:00
Alanyaspor
Copa Argentina »
Friendly »
Πα 19 Jan
13:00
Stabaek IF
13:00
Kongsvinger
Πα 19 Jan
14:00
Lillestrom SK
14:00
Strømmen
Πα 19 Jan
13:00
SonderjyskE
13:00
Fredericia
Πα 19 Jan
15:00
Thun
15:00
Schaffhausen
Πα 19 Jan
13:00
Midtjylland
13:00
Hobro
Πα 19 Jan
16:30
Dinamo Kiev
16:30
St. Gallen
Πα 19 Jan
14:00
Liefering
14:00
Jahn Regensburg
Πα 19 Jan
13:00
Nykøbing FC
13:00
Odense BK
Πα 19 Jan
19:00
Orebro SK
19:00
Linköping City
Πα 19 Jan
16:30
Mattersburg
16:30
Servette
Πα 19 Jan
11:00
Rubin Kazán
11:00
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
Πα 19 Jan
15:00
Notodden
15:00
Sandefjord Fotball
Πα 19 Jan
18:00
FK Bodo Glimt
18:00
Mjølner
Πα 19 Jan
15:00
Aris Limassol
15:00
Dinamo Bucureşti
Πα 19 Jan
11:00
Ruzomberok
11:00
Lokomotíva Košice
Πα 19 Jan
14:00
Ruzomberok
14:00
Vitkovice
Πα 19 Jan
19:30
RW Essen
19:30
Arminia Bielefeld
Πα 19 Jan
10:00 παιχνίδι οντας 33'
Spartak Moskva II
1 - 1
Chertanovo
Πα 19 Jan
11:30
Hamburger SV II
11:30
Borussia Dortmund II
Πα 19 Jan
12:00
Zirə
12:00
Keşlə
Πα 19 Jan
12:30
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
12:30
Zemplin Michalovce
Πα 19 Jan
14:00
Heidenheim
14:00
Austria Lustenau
Πα 19 Jan
14:00
Lech Poznań
14:00
Zorya Luhansk
Πα 19 Jan
14:00
Dynamo Dresden
14:00
Mladá Boleslav
Πα 19 Jan
16:00
Seoul
16:00
FC Vaduz
Πα 19 Jan
18:00
Kapfenberger SV
18:00
Voitsberg
Πα 19 Jan
19:00
F91 Dudelange
19:00
SV Eintracht Trier
Πα 19 Jan
19:30
Rödinghausen
19:30
Germania Egestorf
Πα 19 Jan
19:45
Horn
19:45
Zwettl
Πα 19 Jan
20:00
Levanger
20:00
Namsos
Πα 19 Jan
20:00
Oppsal
20:00
Ørn Horten
Πα 19 Jan
21:00
Arsenal Sarandí
21:00
Atl.Tucumán
Πα 19 Jan
17:00
Start Kristiansand
17:00
Flekkeroy
Pro League »
Πα 19 Jan
20:30
Charleroi
20:30
Mouscron Peruwelz
Copa Escocia »
Ligue 2 »
Πα 19 Jan
20:00
Bourg-Péronnas
20:00
Stade de Reims
Πα 19 Jan
20:00
Stade Brestois
20:00
Lens
Πα 19 Jan
20:00
Lorient
20:00
Clermont
Πα 19 Jan
20:00
Orléans
20:00
Auxerre
Πα 19 Jan
20:00
Quevilly
20:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
Πα 19 Jan
20:00
Sochaux
20:00
Nancy
Πα 19 Jan
20:00
Tours
20:00
Niort
Πα 19 Jan
20:00
Valenciennes
20:00
Le Havre
Lega Pro ομάδα 1 »
Πα 19 Jan
20:45
Carrarese
20:45
Viterbese
Segunda Liga »
Eerste Divisie »
Πα 19 Jan
20:00
Dordrecht
20:00
Fortuna Sittard
Πα 19 Jan
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles
20:00
MVV Maastricht
Πα 19 Jan
20:00
De Graafschap
20:00
Jong PSV
Πα 19 Jan
20:00
FC Oss
20:00
Jong Utrecht
Πα 19 Jan
20:00
Almere City
20:00
NEC Nijmegen
Πα 19 Jan
20:00
SC Telstar
20:00
FC Eindhoven
Πα 19 Jan
20:00
Helmond Sport
20:00
FC Volendam
Πα 19 Jan
20:00
Emmen
20:00
RKC Waalwijk
League Two »
Πα 19 Jan
20:45
Newport County
20:45
Crawley Town
PSL »
National »
Πα 19 Jan
20:00
Avranches
20:00
Creteil
Πα 19 Jan
20:00 Postponed
Cholet
20:00
Pau FC
Πα 19 Jan
20:00
Grenoble
20:00
Boulogne
Πα 19 Jan
20:00
Béziers
20:00
Sannois Gratien
Πα 19 Jan
20:00
Consolat Marseille
20:00
Red Star
Πα 19 Jan
20:00
Lyon-Duchère
20:00
Les Herbiers
Πα 19 Jan
20:00
Chambly
20:00
Concarneau
Campeonato Africano de Naciones ομάδα 3 »
Πα 19 Jan
17:30
Libia
17:30
Νιγηρία
Πα 19 Jan
20:30
Ruanda
20:30
Ισημερινή
Copa Finlandia Transición »
Πα 19 Jan
18:00
KuPS Kuopio
18:00
Musan Salama
Πα 19 Jan
18:00
KPV
18:00
TPV Tampere
Πα 19 Jan
18:00
Inter Turku
18:00
Ekenäs IF
Second Division ομάδα 2 »
Πα 19 Jan
20:30
Cercle Brugge
20:30
Lierse SK
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura ομάδα 1 »
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura ομάδα 2 »
CFA ομάδα 2 »
Πα 19 Jan
19:30
Belfort
19:30
Épinal
Torneo de Verano »
Πα 19 Jan
03:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Pérez Zeledón
4 - 1
LD Alajuelense ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tercera Division ομάδα 4 »
Πα 19 Jan
20:00
Real Sociedad C
20:00
CD Getxo
Super League India »
A-League »
Πα 19 Jan
09:50 παιχνίδι οντας 39'
Western Sydney Wa.
0 - 1
Melbourne Victory
Ligue 1 »
Πα 19 Jan
16:00
JS Kabylie
16:00
USM Blida
Πα 19 Jan
16:00
CR Belouizdad
16:00
USM El Harrach
Πα 19 Jan
15:00
Biskra
15:00
JS Saoura
Premier League »
Πα 19 Jan
13:30
Tanta
13:30
Smouha

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook