Ποδόσφαιρο Παρτιτούρες | Ισλανδία
Urvalsdeild
Thu 17 May
Fylkir
2-1
ÍB Vestmannaeyja
FH Hafnarfjordur
3-1
KA Akureyri
Πα 18 May
Keflavik
1-2
Fjölnir
KR Reykjavík
1-1
Breidablik
Víkingur
0-1
Grindavík
Valur Reykjavík
2-2
Stjarnan
Team / Points
1 Breidablik BRE 10
2 FH Hafnarfjordur FHH 9
3 Grindavík GRI 7
4 Fylkir FYL 7
5 Valur Reykjavík VAL 6
6 Fjölnir FJO 5
 
7 KR Reykjavík KRR 5
8 Víkingur Reykjavík VIK 5
9 KA Akureyri KAA 4
10 Stjarnan STJ 3
11 Keflavik KEF 1
12 ÍB Vestmannaeyja VES 1
1. Deild
Πα 18 May
ÍA Akranes
3-1
Haukar
Fram
3-0
Leiknir Reykjavik
ÍR Reykjavík
1-3
Throttur
HK Kopavogur
3-1
Selfoss
Sat 19 May
IF Magni
1-0
Víkingur
UMF Njardvík
16:00
Thór
Team / Points
1 ÍA Akranes IAA 9
2 Fram FRA 7
3 HK Kopavogur HKK 7
4 UMF Njardvík NJA 4
5 Víkingur Ólafsvík VIK 4
6 Haukar HAU 4
 
7 Throttur THR 4
8 ÍR Reykjavík REY 3
9 IF Magni MAG 3
10 Thór THO 1
11 Selfoss SEL 1
12 Leiknir Reykjavik LEI 0
Tercera Islandia
Thu 17 May
Kári
1-0
IF Grótta
Leiknir
2-0
Huginn
Πα 18 May
Afturelding
2-1
KF Vídir
IF Höttur
1-1
Fjardabyggd
Sat 19 May
Völsungur
2-1
Vestri
Thróttur Vogar
4-0
Tindastoll
Team / Points
1 Thróttur Vogar THR 9
2 Afturelding AFT 7
3 Fjardabyggd FJA 7
4 Völsungur VOL 7
5 Kári KAR 6
6 Vestri VES 4
 
7 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfjörður LEI 4
8 IF Grótta GRO 3
9 IF Höttur HOT 2
10 KF Vídir KFV 1
11 Huginn HUG 0
12 Tindastoll TIN 0
Cuarta Islandia
Πα 18 May
Ægir
20:00
KH Hlidarendi
Sat 19 May
KFG Gardabaer
15:00
Einherji
KV Vesturbaejar
16:00
Vangir Júpiters
KF Fjallabyggdar
17:00
Augnablik
Sindri
18:00
Dalvík / Reynir
Team / Points
1 KV Vesturbaejar KVR 3
2 Ægir AEG 3
3 Augnablik AUG 3
4 KH Hlidarendi KHR 3
5 KFG Gardabaer KFG 3
 
6 KF Fjallabyggdar KFF 0
7 Sindri SIN 0
8 Vangir Júpiters VAN 0
9 Dalvík / Reynir DAL 0
10 Einherji EIN 0
ομάδα 1
Wed 23 May
KFR
22:00
Stokkseyri
Berserkir
22:00
Stál-úlfur
Hamar Hveragerdi
22:00
Snæfell
Ýmir
22:00
KB Breidholt
Team / Points
1 KFR KFR 0
2 Berserkir BER 0
3 Hamar Hveragerdi HMH 0
4 Ýmir YKP 0
 
5 KB Breidholt KBB 0
6 Stál-úlfur STA 0
7 Stokkseyri STO 0
8 Snæfell SNA 0
ομάδα 2
Sat 19 May
Ellidi
18:00
Hordur
Δε 21 May
Úlfarnir
15:00
Hordur
Hvíti Riddarinn
22:00
SR
Tue 22 May
Reynir
22:00
Mídas
Team / Points
1 Ellidi ELL 0
2 Úlfarnir UFC 0
3 Reynir REY 0
4 Hvíti Riddarinn HVI 0
 
5 Skallagrímur SKA 0
6 SR SRI 0
7 Mídas MID 0
8 Hordur HOR 0
ομάδα 3
Sat 19 May
Álftanes
16:00
Ísbjörninn
Vestmannaeyjar
16:00
Kóngarnir
Thu 24 May
Álafoss
22:00
GG
Afríka
22:00
Árborg
Team / Points
1 Álftanes ALF 0
2 KFS Vestmannaeyjar KFS 0
3 Álafoss AFC 0
4 Afríka AFR 0
 
5 Ísbjörninn ISB 0
6 GG GGI 0
7 Kóngarnir KON 0
8 Árborg ARB 0
ομάδα 4
Sat 19 May
Vatnaliljur
16:00
Kormákur / Hvöt
Κυ 20 May
Léttir
18:00
UMF Geisli
Wed 23 May
Kórdrengir
22:00
ÍH Hafnarfjordur
Sat 26 May
Kría
19:00
Kormákur / Hvöt
Thu 31 May
Vatnaliljur
22:00
Léttir
Κυ 03 Ιούν
UMF Geisli
18:00
Kórdrengir
Tue 05 Ιούν
Léttir
22:00
Kría
Wed 06 Ιούν
Kórdrengir
22:00
Vatnaliljur
Sat 09 Ιούν
ÍH Hafnarfjordur
18:00
UMF Geisli
Κυ 10 Ιούν
Kormákur / Hvöt
17:00
Léttir
Team / Points
1 Vatnaliljur VAT 0
2 Kórdrengir KFC 0
3 Léttir LET 0
4 Kría KRI 0
 
5 UMF Geisli GEI 0
6 ÍH Hafnarfjordur IHH 0
7 Kormákur / Hvöt KOH 0
cookielang More info and settings. Accept

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook