Serie A
Sat 24 Φεβ
Bologna
18:00
Genoa
Inter
20:45
Benevento
Κυ 25 Φεβ
Crotone
12:30
SPAL
Sampdoria
15:00
Udinese
Fiorentina
15:00
Chievo
Sassuolo Calcio
15:00
Lazio
Hellas Verona
15:00
Torino
Juventus
18:00
Atalanta
Roma
20:45
Milan
Δε 26 Φεβ
Cagliari
20:45
Napoli
Team / Points
1 Napoli NAP 66
2 Juventus JUV 65
3 Roma ROM 50
4 Lazio LAZ 49
5 Inter INT 48
6 Sampdoria SAM 41
7 Milan ACM 41
8 Atalanta ATL 38
9 Torino TOR 36
10 Udinese UDI 33
 
11 Fiorentina FIO 32
12 Genoa GEN 30
13 Bologna BOL 30
14 Cagliari CAG 25
15 Chievo CHI 25
16 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 23
17 Crotone CRO 21
18 SPAL POL 17
19 Hellas Verona HLL 16
20 Benevento BEN 10
Serie B
Πα 23 Φεβ
Spezia
19:00
Salernitana
Parma
21:00
Venezia
Sat 24 Φεβ
Carpi
15:00
Virtus Entella
Frosinone
15:00
Perugia
Pro Vercelli
15:00
Palermo
Avellino
15:00
Novara Calcio
Cittadella
15:00
Empoli
Pescara
15:00
Cremonese
Ascoli
15:00
Cesena
Foggia Calcio
15:00
Brescia
Ternana Calcio
15:00
AS Bari
Team / Points
1 Empoli EMP 49
2 Frosinone FRO 49
3 Palermo PAL 43
4 Cittadella CTT 41
5 AS Bari BAR 41
6 Venezia VNZ 39
7 Cremonese USC 37
8 Parma PAR 37
9 Spezia SPE 36
10 Carpi CAR 36
11 Pescara PES 35
 
12 Perugia PRG 34
13 Foggia Calcio FOG 34
14 Novara Calcio NOV 31
15 Salernitana SAL 31
16 Brescia BRE 30
17 Avellino AVE 30
18 Virtus Entella ACD 28
19 Cesena CES 28
20 Pro Vercelli LEO 26
21 Ascoli ASC 23
22 Ternana Calcio TER 22
ομάδα 1
Κυ 25 Φεβ
Arzachena
14:30
Gavorrano
Pistoiese
14:30
Giana Erminio
Pisa
14:30
Lucchese Libertas
Siena
14:30
Olbia Calcio
Cuneo
14:30
Pro Piacenza
AC Monza
14:30
Viterbese
Piacenza
16:30
Pontedera
Prato
18:30
Alessandria
AC Arezzo
18:30
Livorno
Team / Points
1 Livorno LIV 51
2 Siena SIE 49
3 Pisa PIS 47
4 Viterbese VIT 45
5 Carrarese CAR 36
6 Alessandria USA 35
7 AC Monza ASS 35
8 Olbia Calcio OLB 35
9 Giana Erminio GER 34
10 Piacenza PIA 32
 
11 Pistoiese PIS 31
12 Arzachena ARZ 31
13 Pontedera PON 31
14 AC Arezzo ACA 30
15 Pro Piacenza PIA 28
16 AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 ASL 27
17 Cuneo CUN 23
18 Gavorrano GAV 18
19 Prato ACP 16
ομάδα 2
Πα 23 Φεβ
Vicenza
20:45
Reggiana
Sat 24 Φεβ
Renate
14:30
Fano
Mestre
14:30
Feralpisalò
Sudtirol
14:30
Calcio Padova 1910
Teramo
16:30
Bassano Virtus
Fermana
16:30
Triestina
Santarcangelo
18:30
Sambenedettese
Κυ 25 Φεβ
AlbinoLeffe
18:30
Modena
Δε 26 Φεβ
Ravenna Calcio
20:45
Pordenone
Team / Points
1 Calcio Padova 1910 PAD 48
2 Feralpisalò FER 37
3 Reggiana REG 36
4 Bassano Virtus BV5 36
5 SS Sambenedettese Calcio SSS 35
6 Sudtirol FCS 34
7 Triestina TRI 33
8 Renate REN 33
9 Pordenone POR 33
10 Mestre MES 31
 
11 AlbinoLeffe ABN 31
12 Vicenza VIC 30
13 Fermana FER 30
14 AS Gubbio 1910 ASG 27
15 Ravenna Calcio RAV 23
16 Santarcangelo SAN 23
17 Teramo TER 23
18 Fano FAN 19
19 Modena MOD 0
ομάδα 3
Κυ 18 Φεβ
Akragas
1-2
Catanzaro
Trapani
4-1
Paganese
Matera
2-0
Siracusa
Juve Stabia
0-2
Bisceglie
Virtus Francavilla
0-1
Casertana
MonoPoli
5-0
Catania
Sicula Leonzio
0-0
Lecce
Rende
3-0
Fondi
Δε 19 Φεβ
Nuova Cosenza
1-1
Reggina
Team / Points
1 Lecce LEC 56
2 Catania CAT 49
3 Trapani TRA 44
4 Siracusa SIR 39
5 Rende REN 38
6 MonoPoli MON 37
7 Matera MAT 37
8 Nuova Cosenza NUO 36
9 Juve Stabia JUS 33
10 Virtus Francavilla FRA 32
 
11 Catanzaro FCC 31
12 Sicula Leonzio SIC 30
13 Bisceglie BIS 30
14 Reggina REG 28
15 Casertana CAS 26
16 Fondi FON 23
17 Paganese PAG 23
18 Fidelis Andria FIA 22
19 Akragas AKR 11
ομάδα 1
Wed 21 Φεβ
Borgaro
2-1
Varesina
Varese
1-1
Gozzano
Pavia
1-1
Caronnese
Inveruno
1-0
Olginatese
Castellazzo
1-1
AC Pro Sesto
Casale
0-0
Folgore Caratese
Chieri
1-3
Como
Borgosesia Calcio
2-0
Arconatese
Seregno
2-0
Derthona
OltrepòVoghera
1-0
ASD Bra
Team / Points
1 Gozzano GOZ 61
2 Como COM 60
3 Caronnese CAR 54
4 AC Pro Sesto PRO 54
5 Chieri CHI 47
6 Folgore Caratese FOL 44
7 ASD Bra ASD 44
8 Inveruno INV 41
9 Borgosesia Calcio BOR 37
10 Pavia PAV 35
 
11 Borgaro BOR 34
12 ASD OltrepòVoghera ASD 34
13 Olginatese OLG 33
14 Varese VAR 31
15 Seregno SER 30
16 Varesina VAR 30
17 Casale CAS 27
18 Arconatese ARC 25
19 Derthona DER 17
20 Castellazzo CAS 15
ομάδα 2
Wed 21 Φεβ
Polisportiva
2-0
Pergolettese
Crema 1908
0-1
Pontisola
Darfo Boario
1-0
Bustese Roncalli
Grumellese
2-1
Caravaggio
Calcio Lecco 1912
3-0
Scanzorosciate
Pro Patria
1-1
Virtus Bergamo
Romanese
0-0
Lumezzane
Levico Terme
2-4
Trento Calcio 1921
Rezzato
3-2
Ciserano
Team / Points
1 Rezzato REZ 61
2 Pontisola PON 56
3 Pro Patria PRO 55
4 Darfo Boario DAR 51
5 Pergolettese PER 49
6 Virtus Bergamo VBE 46
7 Calcio Lecco 1912 LEC 40
8 Caravaggio CAR 38
9 Polisportiva Ciliverghe PSM 36
10 Bustese Roncalli BUS 35
 
11 Levico Terme LEV 34
12 Lumezzane ACL 31
13 Scanzorosciate SCA 30
14 Trento Calcio 1921 TRE 30
15 Crema 1908 CRE 29
16 Ciserano CIS 23
17 Grumellese GRU 22
18 Dro Calcio DCA 21
19 Romanese ROM 11
ομάδα 3
Κυ 25 Φεβ
Adriese
14:30
Abano Terme
Ambrosiana
14:30
Virtus Verona
Union
14:30
Liventina
Campodarsego
14:30
Rovigo Calcio
Clodiense
14:30
Montebelluna
AC Este
14:30
Legnago Salus
Union Feltre
14:30
Belluno
Mantova
14:30
Calvi Noale
Tamai
14:30
Cjarlins Muzane
Team / Points
1 Campodarsego CAM 54
2 Virtus Verona VIR 51
3 Union Arzignanochiampo UAR 46
4 AC Este ACE 41
5 Mantova MAN 41
6 Union Feltre UNI 38
7 Adriese SDA 36
8 Belluno BEL 35
9 Rovigo Calcio ROV 34
 
10 Tamai TAM 29
11 Legnago Salus LEG 29
12 Ambrosiana GSD 28
13 Montebelluna MON 25
14 Cjarlins Muzane CJA 24
15 Clodiense CLO 24
16 Liventina LIV 23
17 Calvi Noale CNO 18
18 Abano Terme ABA 16
Europa League »
Thu 22 Φεβ
21:05
Atalanta
21:05
B. Dortmund
Thu 22 Φεβ
17:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
17:00
Nice
Thu 22 Φεβ
19:00
Atlético
19:00
Kobenhavn
Thu 22 Φεβ
21:05
Athletic
21:05
Spartak Moskva
Thu 22 Φεβ
19:00
Dinamo Kiev
19:00
AEK Athens
Thu 22 Φεβ
19:00
Zenit
19:00
Celtic
Thu 22 Φεβ
19:00
RB Leipzig
19:00
Napoli
Thu 22 Φεβ
19:00
Villarreal
19:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Thu 22 Φεβ
21:05
Salzburg
21:05
R. Sociedad
Thu 22 Φεβ
19:00
Viktoria Plzeň
19:00
Partizan Beograd
Thu 22 Φεβ
19:00
Lazio
19:00
FCSB
Thu 22 Φεβ
21:05
Milan
21:05
Ludogorets
Thu 22 Φεβ
19:00
Sporting CP
19:00
Astana
Thu 22 Φεβ
21:05
Arsenal
21:05
Östersunds FK
Thu 22 Φεβ
21:05
Sporting Braga
21:05
Olympique Marseille
Copa Libertadores »
Thu 22 Φεβ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Club Nacional Foo.
1 - 0
Banfield ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Φεβ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Jorge Wilstermann
(2)4-0(3)
Vasco da Gama ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa Sudamericana »
Thu 22 Φεβ
23:15
CD El Nacional
23:15
San José Oruro
Recopa Sudamerica »
Thu 22 Φεβ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Grêmio Porto Ale.
(5)0-0(4)
Independiente ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa MX Clausura ομάδα 5 »
Thu 22 Φεβ
03:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Pumas UNAM
4 - 1
Lobos BUAP ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa MX Clausura ομάδα 7 »
Thu 22 Φεβ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Tampico Madero
1 - 1
Veracruz ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa MX Clausura ομάδα 8 »
Thu 22 Φεβ
04:06 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Pachuca
1 - 0
Celaya ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa do Brasil »
Thu 22 Φεβ
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Criciuma EC
(4)1-1(5)
Cianorte ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Φεβ
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Bragantino
1 - 0
Altos ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Φεβ
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Figueirense
2 - 1
Oeste ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Φεβ
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Goiás EC
(6)0-0(5)
Boa EC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Φεβ
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Cuiabá
3 - 1
Aparecidense ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Φεβ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Ponte Preta
1 - 0
Inter de Limeira ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Φεβ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Botafogo PB
0 - 4
Atl. Mineiro ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Φεβ
23:15
Vila Nova
23:15
Joinville
Thu 22 Φεβ
23:15
EC Juventude
23:15
Avaí
Copa Argentina »
Thu 22 Φεβ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Juventud Antoniana
2 - 1
San Jorge Tucumán ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Φεβ
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Gimnasia Mendoza
3 - 2
Dep. Maipú ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Φεβ
01:15 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Ferro Carril Olav.
1 - 1
Deportivo Rincón ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Friendly »
Thu 22 Φεβ
14:30
Dinamo Moskva
14:30
Akhmat Grozny
Thu 22 Φεβ
12:00
Kristiansund BK
12:00
FK Bodo Glimt
Thu 22 Φεβ
16:00
Rosenborg BK
16:00
FK Krasnodar
Thu 22 Φεβ
18:00
Molde FK
18:00
Valerenga IF Oslo
Thu 22 Φεβ
18:00
Strømmen
18:00
Skeid
Thu 22 Φεβ
19:00
Balerna
19:00
FC Lugano
Paulista A1 »
Thu 22 Φεβ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Ituano
2 - 1
São Paulo ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa Colombia »
Thu 22 Φεβ
20:30
Fortaleza
20:30
Deportivo Pereira
Thu 22 Φεβ
20:00
Tigres FC
20:00
Barranquilla
Thu 22 Φεβ
22:00
Cortuluá
22:00
Real Santander
Thu 22 Φεβ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Valledupar
1 - 2
Real Cartagena ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
CONCACAF Champions »
Thu 22 Φεβ
04:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
CD Motagua
0 - 1
Tijuana ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Φεβ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Tauro
1 - 0
FC Dallas ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Φεβ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 5
América ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Torneo Transición Primera B Chile »
Thu 22 Φεβ
22:30
Deportes Valdivia
22:30
CD Melipilla
1. Lig »
Thu 22 Φεβ
17:00
Adanaspor
17:00
Adana Demirspor
Thu 22 Φεβ
14:00
Boluspor
14:00
Erzurumspor
Primera B Metro. »
Thu 22 Φεβ
21:00
Comunicaciones
21:00
Dep. Español
Thu 22 Φεβ
01:05 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Def. Belgrano
1 - 1
Talleres R. Escalada ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Torneo de Verano »
Thu 22 Φεβ
03:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Santos Guápiles
1 - 1
Carmelita ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tercera Division ομάδα 9 »
Thu 22 Φεβ
17:00
At. Malagueño
17:00
Loja
Super League India »
Thu 22 Φεβ
15:30
Mumbai City
15:30
NorthEast United
Premier League »
Thu 22 Φεβ
16:00
Al-Ittihad
16:00
ENPPI
Thu 22 Φεβ
19:00
Al Nasr
19:00
Zamalek
Pernambucano 1 »
Thu 22 Φεβ
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Acadêmica
1 - 0
Central SC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Φεβ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Belo Jardim FC
0 - 0
Sport Recife ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Baiano 1 »
Thu 22 Φεβ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Jacuipense
0 - 1
Vitória ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Φεβ
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Fluminense Feira
0 - 2
Bahia de Feira ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Clausura Panama »
Thu 22 Φεβ
02:00 Postponed
Tauro
02:00
Atlético Veragüense
Copa de Campeones Saudí »
Thu 22 Φεβ
18:00
Al Nassr
18:00
Al Batin
Carioca 1 ομάδα 3 »
Thu 22 Φεβ
23:30
Nova Iguaçu
23:30
Botafogo
Thu 22 Φεβ
21:00
Cabofriense
21:00
Boavista SC
Primera C Metro. »
Thu 22 Φεβ
21:00
Sportivo Barracas
21:00
Dep. Armenio
Thu 22 Φεβ
21:00
JJ Urquiza
21:00
Dep. Merlo
Thu 22 Φεβ
21:00
Martín Burzaco
21:00
Excursionistas
Thu 22 Φεβ
21:00
Laferrere
21:00
Cañuelas
Thu 22 Φεβ
21:00
Leandro N. Alem
21:00
Berazategui
Thu 22 Φεβ
21:00
Dock Sud
21:00
El Porvenir
Thu 22 Φεβ
21:00
Arg. Quilmes
21:00
Luján
Thu 22 Φεβ
21:00
Defensores
21:00
Sportivo Italiano
Thu 22 Φεβ
21:00
Midland
21:00
Ituzaingó
Thu 22 Φεβ
21:00
Def. Unidos
21:00
Central Córdoba Rosario
Copa de la Liga de Islandia ομάδα 1 »
Clausura Honduras »
Thu 22 Φεβ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
CD Platense
1 - 1
Real España ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Premier League »
Thu 22 Φεβ
21:30
Humble Lions
21:30
Portmore United
Copa do Nordeste ομάδα 2 »
Thu 22 Φεβ
23:00
Confiança
23:00
Treze
Clausura »
Thu 22 Φεβ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Sonsonate FC
1 - 3
FAS ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Φεβ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Isidro Metapán
2 - 2
Pasaquina FC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Φεβ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
L.A. Firpo
1 - 1
CD Dragon ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook