5

Όλα τα πρωταθλήματα και διοργανώσεις σε Λουξεμβούργο

National Division
Sat 24 Φεβ
Progrès
15:00
Una Strassen
Κυ 25 Φεβ
Jeunesse d'Esch
16:00
F91 Dudelange
RM Hamm Benfica
16:00
Differdange 03
FC Rodange 91
16:00
US Esch
Victoria Rosport
16:00
CS Pétange
Racing Union Luxe.
16:00
Fola Esch
US Hostert
16:00
Mondorf Bains
Team / Points
1 F91 Dudelange F91 32
2 Progrès Nidderkuer PRO 31
3 Fola Esch FOL 22
4 US Hostert USH 22
5 Jeunesse d'Esch JEU 21
6 Differdange 03 DIF 20
7 RM Hamm Benfica RMH 20
 
8 US Mondorf les Bains USM 19
9 CS Pétange CSP 15
10 FC Rodange 91 FCR 14
11 Racing FC Union Luxembourg RAC 13
12 Victoria Rosport VIC 11
13 Una Strassen UNA 9
14 US Esch ESC 3
Promotion d'Honneur
Wed 07 Μάρ
Swift Hesperange
-
Rumelange
Etzella Ettelbruck
-
Käerjéng 97
Jeunesse Canach
-
Union Mertert
Norden
-
Wiltz 71
Union
-
US Sandweiler
Grevenmacher
-
Mamer
Blue Boys Muhlenb.
-
Erpeldange
Team / Points
1 Käerjéng 97 KAE 31
2 Rumelange RUM 31
3 Etzella Ettelbruck ETZ 25
4 Wiltz 71 WIL 23
5 Swift Hesperange SWI 18
6 US Sandweiler USS 18
7 Union Mertert UME 18
 
8 Erpeldange ERP 17
9 Jeunesse Canach JEU 17
10 Mamer MAM 16
11 Blue Boys Muhlenbach BBM 15
12 Norden FFN 11
13 Grevenmacher GRE 9
14 Union Kayl-Tétange UKT 7
UCL »
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Chelsea
20:45
Barcelona
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Bayern München
20:45
Beşiktaş
Ligue 1 »
Tue 20 Φεβ
18:30
Troyes
18:30
Dijon FCO
Uefa Youth League »
Tue 20 Φεβ
18:00
Man. City Sub19
18:00
Internazionale Sub19
Tue 20 Φεβ
16:00 παιχνίδι οντας 8'
PSG Sub19
0 - 0
Barcelona Sub19
Primera Division »
Tue 20 Φεβ
01:15 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Colón
1 - 0
Gimnasia La Plata ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Championship »
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Aston Villa
20:45
Preston North End
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Barnsley
20:45
Burton Albion
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Brentford
20:45
Birmingham City
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Middlesbrough
20:45
Hull City
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Millwall
20:45
Sheffield Wednesday
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Nottingham Forest
20:45
Reading
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Sheffield United
20:45
Queens Park Rangers
Tue 20 Φεβ
21:00
Bolton Wanderers
21:00
Sunderland
Copa Sudamericana »
Tue 20 Φεβ
23:15
Sport Rosario
23:15
Cerro CA
Friendly »
Tue 20 Φεβ
15:00 παιχνίδι οντας 55'
Arsenal Tula
0 - 0
Kairat Almaty
Tue 20 Φεβ
16:00 παιχνίδι οντας 4'
Kristiansund BK
1 - 0
FK Krasnodar
Tue 20 Φεβ
15:00 παιχνίδι οντας 54'
Tosno
0 - 0
Avangard Kursk
Paulista A1 »
Tue 20 Φεβ
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
RB Brasil
1 - 1
Corinthians ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Linense CA
2 - 3
Novorizontino ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
League One »
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Fleetwood Town
20:45
Portsmouth
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Shrewsbury Town
20:45
Gillingham
Confederation Cup »
Tue 20 Φεβ
14:00 παιχνίδι οντας 90'
Gendarmerie
0 - 1
Simba SC
Tue 20 Φεβ
14:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Green Buffaloes
2 - 1
Al-Masry ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
15:30 παιχνίδι οντας 39'
CS La Mancha
0 - 0
Tanda
Tue 20 Φεβ
16:00 παιχνίδι οντας 9'
Deportivo Niefang
0 - 0
New Star
Tue 20 Φεβ
12:15 Ολοκληρώθηκε
ASPL 2000
4 - 1
Ngazi Club ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
14:30 παιχνίδι οντας 85'
Anse Reunion
1 - 1
APR FC
Tue 20 Φεβ
18:30
Cape Town City FC
18:30
Young Buffaloes
Tue 20 Φεβ
13:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Masters Security
0 - 0
Petro de Luanda ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
17:30
Hafia FC
17:30
Energie
Tue 20 Φεβ
17:00
CR Belouizdad
17:00
Onze Créateurs
Primera B Nacional »
Tue 20 Φεβ
01:05 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Aldosivi
1 - 0
Atlético Mitre SdE ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
League Two »
Tue 20 Φεβ
21:00
Barnet
21:00
Carlisle United
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Crewe Alexandra
20:45
Exeter City
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Cambridge United
20:45
Notts County
PSL »
Tue 20 Φεβ
18:30
Platinum Stars
18:30
SuperSport United
Primera B Colombia »
Tue 20 Φεβ
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Deportivo Pereira
2 - 1
Real Santander ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Barranquilla
1 - 1
Cúcuta Deportivo ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
First Division »
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Dumbarton
20:45
Greenock Morton FC
1. Lig »
Tue 20 Φεβ
17:00
Gaziantepspor
17:00
Altinordu
Tue 20 Φεβ
14:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Rizespor
3 - 0
Balikesirspor ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
14:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Samsunspor
1 - 1
Ankaragucu ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Football League »
Tue 20 Φεβ
14:30 παιχνίδι οντας 85'
Kissamikos
2 - 0
Kallithea
Magyar Kupa »
Tue 20 Φεβ
17:00
Debreceni VSC
17:00
Dorogi FC
Tue 20 Φεβ
18:00
Diósgyőr VTK
18:00
Samsung Vác FC
Tue 20 Φεβ
14:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Nagykanizsai
1 - 3
Békéscsaba ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
18:00
Újpest FC
18:00
Paksi SE
Tue 20 Φεβ
16:00 παιχνίδι οντας 8'
Zalaegerszegi TE
0 - 0
Puskás Akadémia
Conference »
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Barrow
20:45
Gateshead
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Boreham Wood
20:45
Maidstone United
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Chester
20:45
Leyton Orient
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Dover Athletic
20:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Aldershot Town
20:45
Bromley
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Ebbsfleet United
20:45
Woking
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Tranmere Rovers
20:45
Macclesfield Town
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
FC Halifax Town
20:45
Hartlepool United
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Guiseley
20:45
Fylde
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Maidenhead United
20:45
Eastleigh
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Solihull Moors
20:45
Wrexham
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Torquay United
20:45
Sutton United
Conference South »
Conference North »
Primera B Metro. »
Tue 20 Φεβ
01:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Atlanta
2 - 0
CA San Miguel ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura ομάδα 2 »
Tue 20 Φεβ
22:00
Ciervos
22:00
Cuatetes de Acapulco
Tue 20 Φεβ
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Cuautla
1 - 1
Orizaba ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
AFC Champions ομάδα 3 »
Tue 20 Φεβ
16:30
Al Sadd
16:30
Persepolis
Tue 20 Φεβ
14:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Nasaf
1 - 0
Al-Wasl ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
AFC Champions ομάδα 4 »
Tue 20 Φεβ
16:30
FC Esteghlal
16:30
Al Hilal Riyadh
Tue 20 Φεβ
16:10
Al Ain
16:10
Al Rayyan
AFC Champions ομάδα 5 »
Tue 20 Φεβ
11:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 1
Tianjin Quanjian ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
13:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Kitchee FC
0 - 6
Jeonbuk Motors ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
AFC Champions ομάδα 6 »
Tue 20 Φεβ
11:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Ulsan Hyundai
2 - 1
Kawasaki Frontale ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
13:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Shanghai SIPG
4 - 1
Melbourne Victory ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Regionalliga ομάδα 5 »
Non League Premier ομάδα 1 »
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Needham Market
20:45
Burgess Hill Town
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Staines Town
20:45
Hendon
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Leiston
20:45
Margate
Non League Premier ομάδα 2 »
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Whitby Town
20:45
Grantham Town
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Rushall Olympic
20:45
Stafford Rangers
Non League Premier ομάδα 3 »
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Tiverton Town
20:45
Kettering Town
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Basingstoke Town
20:45
Stratford Town
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Kings Langley
20:45
Royston Town
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Redditch United
20:45
Gosport Borough
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Hereford
20:45
St. Neots Town

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook