4

Όλα τα πρωταθλήματα και διοργανώσεις σε Μακεδονίας

Primera Division »
Πα 23 Φεβ
21:00
Deportivo
21:00
Espanyol
Bundesliga »
Πα 23 Φεβ
20:30
Mainz 05
20:30
Wolfsburg
Ligue 1 »
Πα 23 Φεβ
20:45
Strasbourg
20:45
Montpellier
Copa Libertadores »
Πα 23 Φεβ
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Guaraní Asunción
0 - 0
Junior ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa Sudamericana »
Πα 23 Φεβ
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Everton Viña
1 - 2
Caracas ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Primera Division »
Πα 23 Φεβ
23:00
Olimpo
23:00
Arsenal de Sarandí
Πα 23 Φεβ
23:00
CA Huracán
23:00
Estudiantes La Plata
Eredivisie »
Πα 23 Φεβ
20:00
Groningen
20:00
NAC Breda
Primeira Liga »
Πα 23 Φεβ
21:30
Rio Ave
21:30
Desportivo Aves
Championship »
Πα 23 Φεβ
20:45
Hull City
20:45
Sheffield United
Segunda Division »
Πα 23 Φεβ
21:00
Real Sporting
21:00
Osasuna
Süper Lig »
Πα 23 Φεβ
18:00 παιχνίδι οντας 67'
Galatasaray SK
3 - 0
Bursaspor
Πα 23 Φεβ
18:00 παιχνίδι οντας 68'
Akhisar
1 - 0
Konyaspor
Copa do Brasil »
Πα 23 Φεβ
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Uberlândia
0 - 2
Coritiba FBC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πα 23 Φεβ
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Sampaio Correa FC
1 - 0
Paraná ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Friendly »
Πα 23 Φεβ
12:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Kongsvinger
2 - 1
Ull Kisa ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πα 23 Φεβ
15:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Hradec Králové
0 - 0
Převýšov ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πα 23 Φεβ
17:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Stabaek IF
0 - 1
FK Rostov na Donu ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πα 23 Φεβ
12:00 Postponed
FK Krasnodar
12:00
Ranheim
Πα 23 Φεβ
12:00 Postponed
Akhmat Grozny
12:00
Yenisey
Πα 23 Φεβ
12:00 Postponed
Tosno
12:00
Akzhayik
Πα 23 Φεβ
11:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Beerschot-Wilrijk
0 - 1
Cham ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πα 23 Φεβ
11:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Raków
0 - 2
GKS Tychy 71 ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πα 23 Φεβ
12:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Ruch Chorzów
1 - 1
Třinec ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πα 23 Φεβ
14:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Anzhi
2 - 0
Yenisey ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πα 23 Φεβ
13:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Fredericia
0 - 1
Vejle BK ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πα 23 Φεβ
14:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Ústí nad Labem
3 - 2
Baník Sokolov ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πα 23 Φεβ
18:00 παιχνίδι οντας 79'
LKS Lódz
0 - 1
Sokół Aleksandrów
Πα 23 Φεβ
17:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Motor Lublin
0 - 1
Radomiak Radom ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πα 23 Φεβ
18:00 παιχνίδι οντας 81'
Odra Opole
1 - 0
Jastrzębie
Πα 23 Φεβ
18:00
Kluczbork
18:00
SKRA Częstochowa
Πα 23 Φεβ
21:00
Ottawa Fury
21:00
Nashville SC
Serie B »
Πα 23 Φεβ
19:00 παιχνίδι οντας 27'
Spezia
1 - 0
Salernitana
Πα 23 Φεβ
21:00
Parma
21:00
Venezia
Apertura Colombia »
Πα 23 Φεβ
01:05 Ολοκληρώθηκε
At. Nacional
2 - 0
América de Cali ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Pro League »
Πα 23 Φεβ
20:30
Genk
20:30
Antwerp
Copa Colombia »
Πα 23 Φεβ
01:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Atlético Fútbol
0 - 1
Cúcuta Deportivo ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
2. Liga »
Πα 23 Φεβ
18:30 Ημίχρονο
Arminia Bielefeld
1 - 0
Dynamo Dresden
Πα 23 Φεβ
18:30 Ημίχρονο
Jahn Regensburg
2 - 3
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Liga I »
Πα 23 Φεβ
19:45
CS U Craiova
19:45
ACS Poli Timişoara
Ligue 2 »
Πα 23 Φεβ
20:00
Ajaccio
20:00
Sochaux
Πα 23 Φεβ
20:00
Auxerre
20:00
Valenciennes
Πα 23 Φεβ
20:00
Chateauroux
20:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
Πα 23 Φεβ
20:00
Le Havre
20:00
Bourg-Péronnas
Πα 23 Φεβ
20:00
Lens
20:00
Clermont
Πα 23 Φεβ
20:00
Niort
20:00
Nîmes
Πα 23 Φεβ
20:00
Stade de Reims
20:00
Quevilly
Πα 23 Φεβ
20:00
Tours
20:00
Orléans
Czech Liga »
Πα 23 Φεβ
18:00 Ημίχρονο
FK Dukla Praha
0 - 0
Jablonec
A PFG »
Πα 23 Φεβ
16:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
CSKA Sofia
0 - 0
Cherno More Varna ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
J1 League »
Πα 23 Φεβ
12:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Sagan Tosu
1 - 1
Vissel Kobe ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
CONCACAF Champions »
Πα 23 Φεβ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Cibao
0 - 2
Chivas Guadalajara ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πα 23 Φεβ
04:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Santa Tecla
2 - 1
Seattle Sounders ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πα 23 Φεβ
04:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Olimpia Honduras
1 - 1
New York RB ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Superliga »
Πα 23 Φεβ
19:00 παιχνίδι οντας 26'
AC Horsens
0 - 1
Randers
Ekstraklasa »
Πα 23 Φεβ
20:30
Jagiellonia
20:30
Lechia Gdansk
Πα 23 Φεβ
18:00 παιχνίδι οντας 68'
Zaglebie Lubin
0 - 0
Arka Gdynia
Lega Pro ομάδα 2 »
Πα 23 Φεβ
20:45
Vicenza
20:45
Reggiana
Eerste Divisie »
Πα 23 Φεβ
20:00
Cambuur
20:00
Emmen
Πα 23 Φεβ
20:00
MVV Maastricht
20:00
Almere City
Πα 23 Φεβ
20:00
FC Eindhoven
20:00
Dordrecht
Πα 23 Φεβ
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles
20:00
FC Oss
Πα 23 Φεβ
20:00
Den Bosch
20:00
RKC Waalwijk
Πα 23 Φεβ
20:00
De Graafschap
20:00
Helmond Sport
Πα 23 Φεβ
20:00
NEC Nijmegen
20:00
Fortuna Sittard
Πα 23 Φεβ
20:00
SC Telstar
20:00
FC Volendam
3. Liga »
Πα 23 Φεβ
19:00 παιχνίδι οντας 24'
Fortuna Köln
2 - 1
Werder Bremen II
PSL »
Πα 23 Φεβ
19:00 παιχνίδι οντας 25'
Maritzburg United
0 - 1
Platinum Stars
National »
Πα 23 Φεβ
20:00
Grenoble
20:00
Pau FC
Πα 23 Φεβ
20:00
Béziers
20:00
Creteil
Πα 23 Φεβ
20:00
Chambly
20:00
Dunkerque
Πα 23 Φεβ
20:00
Lyon-Duchère
20:00
Sannois Gratien
Πα 23 Φεβ
20:00
Les Herbiers
20:00
Boulogne
Πα 23 Φεβ
20:00
Avranches
20:00
Consolat Marseille
Πα 23 Φεβ
20:00
Concarneau
20:00
Rodez

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook