1

Όλα τα πρωταθλήματα και διοργανώσεις σε Mali

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sat 24 Φεβ
Leicester
13:30
Stoke City
Liverpool
16:00
West Ham
West Bromwich Alb.
16:00
Huddersfield Town
Burnley
16:00
Southampton
Brighton Hove Alb.
16:00
Swansea City
AFC Bournemouth
16:00
Newcastle
Watford
18:30
Everton
Κυ 25 Φεβ
Crystal Palace
13:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Man. Utd
15:05
Chelsea
Thu 01 Μάρ
Arsenal
20:45
Man. City
Team / Points
1 Man. City MAC 72
2 Man. Utd MUD 56
3 Liverpool LIV 54
4 Chelsea CHL 53
5 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 52
6 Arsenal ARS 45
7 Burnley BUR 36
8 Leicester LEI 35
9 Everton EVE 34
10 AFC Bournemouth BOU 31
 
11 Watford WAT 30
12 West Ham WHU 30
13 Newcastle NEW 28
14 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 28
15 Crystal Palace CPF 27
16 Swansea City SWA 27
17 Huddersfield Town HUR 27
18 Southampton SOU 26
19 Stoke City STO 25
20 West Bromwich Albion WBA 20
Primera Division
Πα 23 Φεβ
Deportivo
21:00
Espanyol
Sat 24 Φεβ
Celta
13:00
Eibar
Real Madrid
16:15
Alavés
Leganés
18:30
Las Palmas
Barcelona
20:45
Girona
Κυ 25 Φεβ
Villarreal
12:00
Getafe
Athletic
16:15
Málaga
Valencia
18:30
R. Sociedad
Sevilla
20:45
Atlético
Δε 26 Φεβ
Levante
21:00
Real Betis
Team / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 62
2 Atlético ATM 55
3 Real Madrid RMA 48
4 Valencia VCF 46
5 Sevilla SEV 39
6 Villarreal VIL 38
7 Eibar EIB 35
8 Girona GIR 34
9 Getafe GET 33
10 Real Betis BET 33
 
11 Celta CEL 32
12 R. Sociedad RSO 29
13 Leganés LEG 29
14 Athletic ATH 28
15 Alavés ALA 28
16 Espanyol ESP 27
17 Levante LEV 20
18 Las Palmas UDL 18
19 Deportivo DEP 17
20 Málaga MAL 13
Serie A
Sat 24 Φεβ
Bologna
18:00
Genoa
Inter
20:45
Benevento
Κυ 25 Φεβ
Crotone
12:30
SPAL
Sampdoria
15:00
Udinese
Fiorentina
15:00
Chievo
Sassuolo Calcio
15:00
Lazio
Hellas Verona
15:00
Torino
Juventus
18:00
Atalanta
Roma
20:45
Milan
Δε 26 Φεβ
Cagliari
20:45
Napoli
Team / Points
1 Napoli NAP 66
2 Juventus JUV 65
3 Roma ROM 50
4 Lazio LAZ 49
5 Inter INT 48
6 Sampdoria SAM 41
7 Milan ACM 41
8 Atalanta ATL 38
9 Torino TOR 36
10 Udinese UDI 33
 
11 Fiorentina FIO 32
12 Genoa GEN 30
13 Bologna BOL 30
14 Cagliari CAG 25
15 Chievo CHI 25
16 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 23
17 Crotone CRO 21
18 SPAL POL 17
19 Hellas Verona HLL 16
20 Benevento BEN 10
Bundesliga
Πα 23 Φεβ
Mainz 05
20:30
Wolfsburg
Sat 24 Φεβ
Bayern München
15:30
Hertha BSC
Hoffenheim
15:30
SC Freiburg
Hannover 96
15:30
Borussia
Stuttgart
15:30
Eintracht
Werder Bremen
18:30
Hamburger SV
Κυ 25 Φεβ
B. Leverkusen
15:30
Schalke 04
RB Leipzig
18:00
Köln
Δε 26 Φεβ
B. Dortmund
20:30
FC Augsburg
Team / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 59
2 B. Dortmund BVB 40
3 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 39
4 B. Leverkusen LEV 38
5 RB Leipzig RBL 38
6 Schalke 04 S04 37
7 Hannover 96 HAN 32
8 FC Augsburg AUG 31
9 Hoffenheim HOF 31
 
10 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 31
11 Hertha BSC HER 30
12 SC Freiburg SCF 28
13 Stuttgart STU 27
14 Wolfsburg WOL 24
15 Werder Bremen BRE 23
16 Mainz 05 M05 23
17 Hamburger SV HSV 17
18 Köln COL 14
Ligue 1
Πα 23 Φεβ
Strasbourg
20:45
Montpellier
Sat 24 Φεβ
Toulouse
17:00
Monaco
Rennes
20:00
Troyes
Nantes
20:00
Amiens SC
Lille
20:00
Angers SCO
Guingamp
20:00
Metz
Dijon FCO
20:00
Caen
Κυ 25 Φεβ
Girondins Bordeaux
15:00
Nice
Olympique Lyonnais
17:00
Saint Etienne
PSG
21:00
Olympique
Team / Points
1 PSG PSG 68
2 Monaco MON 56
3 Olympique Marseille MAR 55
4 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 49
5 Nantes NAN 39
6 Montpellier MPL 38
7 Rennes REN 35
8 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 35
9 Nice NIC 35
10 Guingamp GUI 34
 
11 Saint Etienne ASS 33
12 Caen CAE 32
13 Dijon FCO DIJ 32
14 Strasbourg STR 30
15 Troyes TRO 28
16 Toulouse TFC 27
17 Lille LIL 27
18 Amiens SC AMI 26
19 Angers SCO ANG 25
20 Metz MET 18
Primera Division
Πα 23 Φεβ
CA Huracán
23:00
Estudiantes Plata
Olimpo
23:00
Arsenal Sarandí
Sat 24 Φεβ
Godoy Cruz
01:15
Racing Club
Defensa Justicia
21:00
Patronato
Lanús
21:00
Rosario Central
Vélez Sarsfield
23:15
River Plate
Κυ 25 Φεβ
Atl.Tucumán
01:30
Tigre
Chacarita Juniors
21:00
Belgrano
Independiente
21:00
Banfield
Unión Santa Fe
23:15
Colón
Δε 26 Φεβ
Boca Juniors
01:30
Martín Juan
Newell's Old Boys
23:00
Temperley
Talleres Córdoba
23:00
Argentinos Juniors
Tue 27 Φεβ
Gimnasia La Plata
01:15
San Lorenzo
Team / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 40
2 Talleres Córdoba TAL 31
3 San Lorenzo SLO 31
4 Godoy Cruz GOD 28
5 Estudiantes La Plata EST 27
6 Unión Santa Fe UNI 26
7 Independiente IND 26
8 Colón COL 26
9 Racing Club RAC 25
10 CA Huracán HUR 25
11 Belgrano BEL 25
12 Atl.Tucumán ATT 24
13 Argentinos Juniors ARG 24
14 Patronato PAT 23
 
15 Rosario Central CEN 23
16 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 22
17 San Martín San Juan SMA 22
18 Banfield BAN 19
19 River Plate RIV 19
20 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 18
21 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 18
22 Lanús LAN 18
23 Newell's Old Boys NOB 13
24 Tigre TIG 13
25 Temperley TEM 13
26 Chacarita Juniors CHA 12
27 Olimpo OLI 9
28 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 8
Liga MX Clausura
Sat 24 Φεβ
Puebla
04:00
Necaxa
Atlas Guadalajara
04:00
Monterrey
Κυ 25 Φεβ
Lobos BUAP
00:01
Veracruz
Querétaro
00:01
Toluca
Tigres UANL
02:00
Morelia
Pachuca
02:06
León
América
04:00
Tijuana
Pumas UNAM
19:00
Chivas Guadalajara
Δε 26 Φεβ
Santos Laguna
01:00
Cruz Azul
Team / Points
1 América AME 16
2 Santos Laguna SAN 14
3 Pumas UNAM PUM 14
4 Puebla PUE 13
5 Morelia MOR 13
6 Necaxa NEC 12
7 Monterrey MON 12
8 Tijuana TIJ 12
9 Toluca TOL 12
 
10 Tigres UANL UAN 12
11 Pachuca PAC 11
12 León LEO 11
13 Querétaro QRO 9
14 Veracruz VER 9
15 Cruz Azul CAZ 8
16 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 6
17 Lobos BUAP LOB 5
18 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 4
Eredivisie
Πα 23 Φεβ
Groningen
20:00
NAC Breda
Sat 24 Φεβ
AZ Alkmaar
18:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Heerenveen
19:45
Excelsior
Heracles
19:45
PEC Zwolle
VVV Venlo
20:45
Vitesse
Κυ 25 Φεβ
Ajax
12:30
ADO Den Haag
Feyenoord
14:30
PSV
Willem II
14:30
Roda JC
Utrecht
16:45
Twente 1965
Team / Points
1 PSV PSV 62
2 Ajax AJA 57
3 AZ Alkmaar AZA 50
4 Feyenoord FEY 42
5 Utrecht UTR 41
6 PEC Zwolle ZWO 39
7 Vitesse VIT 37
8 ADO Den Haag ADO 35
9 Heerenveen SCH 32
 
10 VVV Venlo VVV 31
11 Excelsior EXC 29
12 Heracles HER 27
13 Groningen GRO 24
14 Willem II WIL 20
15 NAC Breda NAC 20
16 Twente 1965 TWE 17
17 Roda JC RJC 17
18 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 15
Primeira Liga
Πα 23 Φεβ
Rio Ave
21:30
Desportivo Aves
Sat 24 Φεβ
Belenenses
17:00
Feirense
Marítimo
19:15
Vitória
Paços Ferreira
21:30
Benfica
Κυ 25 Φεβ
Chaves
17:00
Estoril
Boavista
19:00
Vitória Setúbal
Portimonense
21:15
Porto
Δε 26 Φεβ
Sporting Braga
20:00
Tondela
Sporting CP
22:00
Moreirense
Team / Points
1 Porto FCP 61
2 Benfica SLB 56
3 Sporting CP SCP 56
4 Sporting Braga SPB 49
5 Rio Ave RIO 36
6 Chaves CHA 33
7 Marítimo MAR 30
8 Boavista BOA 30
9 Vitória Guimarães VIT 29
 
10 Portimonense POR 27
11 Tondela TON 25
12 Belenenses BEL 24
13 Desportivo Aves AVE 21
14 Vitória Setúbal VST 21
15 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 21
16 Estoril EST 21
17 Feirense FEI 20
18 Moreirense MOR 19
Primera Division »
Πα 23 Φεβ
21:00
Deportivo
21:00
Espanyol
Bundesliga »
Πα 23 Φεβ
20:30
Mainz 05
20:30
Wolfsburg
Ligue 1 »
Πα 23 Φεβ
20:45
Strasbourg
20:45
Montpellier
Copa Libertadores »
Πα 23 Φεβ
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Guaraní Asunción
0 - 0
Junior ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa Sudamericana »
Πα 23 Φεβ
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Everton Viña
1 - 2
Caracas ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Primera Division »
Πα 23 Φεβ
23:00
Olimpo
23:00
Arsenal de Sarandí
Πα 23 Φεβ
23:00
CA Huracán
23:00
Estudiantes La Plata
Eredivisie »
Πα 23 Φεβ
20:00
Groningen
20:00
NAC Breda
Primeira Liga »
Πα 23 Φεβ
21:30
Rio Ave
21:30
Desportivo Aves
Championship »
Πα 23 Φεβ
20:45
Hull City
20:45
Sheffield United
Segunda Division »
Πα 23 Φεβ
21:00
Real Sporting
21:00
Osasuna
Süper Lig »
Πα 23 Φεβ
18:00 παιχνίδι οντας 67'
Galatasaray SK
3 - 0
Bursaspor
Πα 23 Φεβ
18:00 παιχνίδι οντας 68'
Akhisar
1 - 0
Konyaspor
Copa do Brasil »
Πα 23 Φεβ
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Uberlândia
0 - 2
Coritiba FBC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πα 23 Φεβ
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Sampaio Correa FC
1 - 0
Paraná ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Friendly »
Πα 23 Φεβ
12:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Kongsvinger
2 - 1
Ull Kisa ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πα 23 Φεβ
15:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Hradec Králové
0 - 0
Převýšov ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πα 23 Φεβ
17:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Stabaek IF
0 - 1
FK Rostov na Donu ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πα 23 Φεβ
12:00 Postponed
FK Krasnodar
12:00
Ranheim
Πα 23 Φεβ
12:00 Postponed
Akhmat Grozny
12:00
Yenisey
Πα 23 Φεβ
12:00 Postponed
Tosno
12:00
Akzhayik
Πα 23 Φεβ
11:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Beerschot-Wilrijk
0 - 1
Cham ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πα 23 Φεβ
11:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Raków
0 - 2
GKS Tychy 71 ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πα 23 Φεβ
12:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Ruch Chorzów
1 - 1
Třinec ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πα 23 Φεβ
14:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Anzhi
2 - 0
Yenisey ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πα 23 Φεβ
13:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Fredericia
0 - 1
Vejle BK ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πα 23 Φεβ
14:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Ústí nad Labem
3 - 2
Baník Sokolov ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πα 23 Φεβ
18:00 παιχνίδι οντας 79'
LKS Lódz
0 - 1
Sokół Aleksandrów
Πα 23 Φεβ
17:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Motor Lublin
0 - 1
Radomiak Radom ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πα 23 Φεβ
18:00 παιχνίδι οντας 81'
Odra Opole
1 - 0
Jastrzębie
Πα 23 Φεβ
18:00
Kluczbork
18:00
SKRA Częstochowa
Πα 23 Φεβ
21:00
Ottawa Fury
21:00
Nashville SC
Serie B »
Πα 23 Φεβ
19:00 παιχνίδι οντας 27'
Spezia
1 - 0
Salernitana
Πα 23 Φεβ
21:00
Parma
21:00
Venezia
Apertura Colombia »
Πα 23 Φεβ
01:05 Ολοκληρώθηκε
At. Nacional
2 - 0
América de Cali ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Pro League »
Πα 23 Φεβ
20:30
Genk
20:30
Antwerp
Copa Colombia »
Πα 23 Φεβ
01:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Atlético Fútbol
0 - 1
Cúcuta Deportivo ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
2. Liga »
Πα 23 Φεβ
18:30 Ημίχρονο
Arminia Bielefeld
1 - 0
Dynamo Dresden
Πα 23 Φεβ
18:30 Ημίχρονο
Jahn Regensburg
2 - 3
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Liga I »
Πα 23 Φεβ
19:45
CS U Craiova
19:45
ACS Poli Timişoara
Ligue 2 »
Πα 23 Φεβ
20:00
Ajaccio
20:00
Sochaux
Πα 23 Φεβ
20:00
Auxerre
20:00
Valenciennes
Πα 23 Φεβ
20:00
Chateauroux
20:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
Πα 23 Φεβ
20:00
Le Havre
20:00
Bourg-Péronnas
Πα 23 Φεβ
20:00
Lens
20:00
Clermont
Πα 23 Φεβ
20:00
Niort
20:00
Nîmes
Πα 23 Φεβ
20:00
Stade de Reims
20:00
Quevilly
Πα 23 Φεβ
20:00
Tours
20:00
Orléans
Czech Liga »
Πα 23 Φεβ
18:00 Ημίχρονο
FK Dukla Praha
0 - 0
Jablonec
A PFG »
Πα 23 Φεβ
16:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
CSKA Sofia
0 - 0
Cherno More Varna ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
J1 League »
Πα 23 Φεβ
12:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Sagan Tosu
1 - 1
Vissel Kobe ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
CONCACAF Champions »
Πα 23 Φεβ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Cibao
0 - 2
Chivas Guadalajara ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πα 23 Φεβ
04:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Santa Tecla
2 - 1
Seattle Sounders ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πα 23 Φεβ
04:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Olimpia Honduras
1 - 1
New York RB ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Superliga »
Πα 23 Φεβ
19:00 παιχνίδι οντας 26'
AC Horsens
0 - 1
Randers
Ekstraklasa »
Πα 23 Φεβ
20:30
Jagiellonia
20:30
Lechia Gdansk
Πα 23 Φεβ
18:00 παιχνίδι οντας 68'
Zaglebie Lubin
0 - 0
Arka Gdynia
Lega Pro ομάδα 2 »
Πα 23 Φεβ
20:45
Vicenza
20:45
Reggiana
Eerste Divisie »
Πα 23 Φεβ
20:00
Cambuur
20:00
Emmen
Πα 23 Φεβ
20:00
MVV Maastricht
20:00
Almere City
Πα 23 Φεβ
20:00
FC Eindhoven
20:00
Dordrecht
Πα 23 Φεβ
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles
20:00
FC Oss
Πα 23 Φεβ
20:00
Den Bosch
20:00
RKC Waalwijk
Πα 23 Φεβ
20:00
De Graafschap
20:00
Helmond Sport
Πα 23 Φεβ
20:00
NEC Nijmegen
20:00
Fortuna Sittard
Πα 23 Φεβ
20:00
SC Telstar
20:00
FC Volendam
3. Liga »
Πα 23 Φεβ
19:00 παιχνίδι οντας 24'
Fortuna Köln
2 - 1
Werder Bremen II
PSL »
Πα 23 Φεβ
19:00 παιχνίδι οντας 25'
Maritzburg United
0 - 1
Platinum Stars
National »
Πα 23 Φεβ
20:00
Grenoble
20:00
Pau FC
Πα 23 Φεβ
20:00
Béziers
20:00
Creteil
Πα 23 Φεβ
20:00
Chambly
20:00
Dunkerque
Πα 23 Φεβ
20:00
Lyon-Duchère
20:00
Sannois Gratien
Πα 23 Φεβ
20:00
Les Herbiers
20:00
Boulogne
Πα 23 Φεβ
20:00
Avranches
20:00
Consolat Marseille
Πα 23 Φεβ
20:00
Concarneau
20:00
Rodez

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook