Primeira Liga
Πα 16 Φεβ
Feirense
1-3
Portimonense
Sat 17 Φεβ
Desportivo Aves
0-0
Marítimo
Benfica
4-0
Boavista
Estoril
0-2
Belenenses
Κυ 18 Φεβ
Moreirense
0-1
Chaves
Vitória Setúbal
1-0
Paços Ferreira
Porto
5-0
Rio Ave
Vitória
0-5
Sporting Braga
Δε 19 Φεβ
Tondela
1-2
Sporting CP
Team / Points
1 Porto FCP 58
2 Benfica SLB 56
3 Sporting CP SCP 56
4 Sporting Braga SPB 49
5 Rio Ave RIO 36
6 Chaves CHA 33
7 Marítimo MAR 30
8 Boavista BOA 30
9 Vitória Guimarães VIT 29
 
10 Portimonense POR 27
11 Tondela TON 25
12 Belenenses BEL 24
13 Desportivo Aves AVE 21
14 Vitória Setúbal VST 21
15 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 21
16 Estoril EST 21
17 Feirense FEI 20
18 Moreirense MOR 19
Segunda Liga
Sat 17 Φεβ
Gil Vicente
0-0
Sporting CP II
Sporting Braga II
1-3
Arouca
Académica
1-2
Vitória
Κυ 18 Φεβ
Real SC
5-1
Benfica II
Porto II
1-2
UD Oliveirense
Varzim
2-0
Famalicão
Academico Viseu
3-3
Nacional
União Madeira
0-1
CD Santa Clara
SP. Covilhã
0-2
Leixões
Cova Piedade
1-3
Penafiel
Team / Points
1 Porto II POR 44
2 Académica ACA 43
3 Arouca ARO 43
4 CD Santa Clara SAN 42
5 Academico Viseu ACV 40
6 Leixões LEX 40
7 Penafiel PEN 40
8 Nacional NAC 37
9 SP. Covilhã SPC 35
10 Vitória Guimarães B VGM 35
 
11 Benfica II BEN 34
12 Famalicão FAM 33
13 Varzim VAR 31
14 Cova Piedade COV 31
15 Sporting CP II SCP 30
16 UD Oliveirense OLI 29
17 União Madeira UNM 27
18 Gil Vicente GFC 24
19 Sporting Braga II BRA 23
20 Real SC REA 20
ομάδα 1
Κυ 18 Φεβ
Atlético Arcos
2-2
Montalegre
Minas de Argozelo
2-5
Câmara de Lobos
Braganca
4-0
Torcatense
AD Oliveirense
1-0
Fafe
Pedras Salgadas
0-2
Vizela
Vilaverdense
1-0
Mirandela
Sao Martinho
0-0
Arões
Merelinense
9-2
Mondinense
Team / Points
1 Vizela VIZ 51
2 Fafe FAF 44
3 Vilaverdense VIL 42
4 Merelinense MER 34
5 Mirandela MIR 34
6 Sao Martinho SMA 33
7 AD Oliveirense ADO 30
8 Pedras Salgadas PED 30
 
9 Torcatense TOR 30
10 Montalegre MON 29
11 Câmara de Lobos CAM 24
12 Braganca BRA 22
13 Arões ARO 20
14 Atlético Arcos ATA 17
15 Mondinense MON 15
16 Minas de Argozelo MIN 7
ομάδα 2
Κυ 18 Φεβ
Cesarense
1-1
SC Freamunde
Felgueiras 1932
1-1
Sousense
Cinfães
3-1
Gondomar
Aliança Gandra
0-2
Pedras Rubras
Espinho
1-2
Amarante
Coimbrões
0-0
Sanjoanense
Canelas 2010
0-0
SC Salgueiros
Camacha
1-0
Trofense
Team / Points
1 Cinfães CIN 40
2 Espinho ESP 38
3 Felgueiras 1932 FEL 38
4 Gondomar GON 35
5 Amarante AMA 35
6 Cesarense CES 32
7 Coimbrões COI 31
8 Pedras Rubras PED 30
 
9 Camacha CAM 28
10 Sanjoanense SAN 26
11 Trofense TRO 26
12 Canelas 2010 CAN 24
13 SC Freamunde SCF 23
14 SC Salgueiros SAL 19
15 Aliança Gandra GAN 18
16 Sousense SOU 15
ομάδα 4
Κυ 18 Φεβ
Caldas
2-2
Mafra
Torreense
6-2
Lusitania FC
1º Dezembro
1-0
Eléctrico
Vilafranquense
1-1
Fatima
Loures
4-1
SC Guadalupe
Alcanenense
1-2
Sintrense
Pêro Pinheiro
1-0
Coruchense
Praiense
2-1
Sacavenense
Team / Points
1 Mafra MAF 47
2 Vilafranquense VIL 44
3 Praiense PRA 39
4 Torreense TOR 36
5 Loures LOU 32
6 1º Dezembro 1DE 30
7 Caldas CAL 30
8 Sacavenense SAC 29
 
9 Fatima FAT 27
10 Sintrense SIN 27
11 Pêro Pinheiro PER 27
12 Coruchense COR 24
13 Alcanenense ALC 22
14 Eléctrico ELE 16
15 Lusitania FC LUS 15
16 SC Guadalupe SCG 12
ομάδα 5
Κυ 18 Φεβ
Moncarapa
1-2
Louletano
Moura
2-1
Operário
Pinhalnovense
1-1
Almancilense
Casa Pia
3-4
Olímpico Mo…
Olhanense
1-1
Oriental Lisboa
Lusitano VRSA
1-1
FC Castrense
Estrela Vendas No.
0-1
Armacenenses
Ideal
0-2
Farense
Team / Points
1 Farense FAR 56
2 Olhanense OLH 45
3 Casa Pia CAS 43
4 Pinhalnovense PIN 41
5 Oriental Lisboa ORI 39
6 Armacenenses ARM 33
7 Olímpico do Mo… OLI 26
8 Louletano LOU 25
 
9 Moura MOU 23
10 FC Castrense FCC 22
11 Almancilense ALM 22
12 Ideal IDE 20
13 Operário OPE 17
14 Lusitano VRSA LUS 17
15 Moncarapa MON 17
16 Estrela Vendas Novas EVN 15
Primera División Portugal Femenina
Sat 24 Φεβ
Albergaria Fem
16:00
Sporting Braga
Vilaverdense Fem
16:00
Valadares Gaia
A-dos-Francos Fem
16:00
Quintajense
Estoril Praia Fem
16:00
Cadima Fem
Sporting CP Fem
16:00
Boavista Fem
CF Benfica Fem
16:00
União Ferreirense
Team / Points
1 Sporting CP Fem SPO 40
2 Sporting Braga Fem SPB 38
3 Estoril Praia Fem EST 34
4 Valadares Gaia Fem VAG 25
5 Vilaverdense Fem VIL 24
6 Boavista Fem BOA 21
 
7 CF Benfica Fem BEN 20
8 União Ferreirense Fem UFE 18
9 Albergaria Fem ALB 16
10 Cadima Fem CAD 11
11 A-dos-Francos Fem ADF 5
12 Quintajense FC Fem QUI 4
UCL »
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Chelsea
20:45
Barcelona
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Bayern München
20:45
Beşiktaş
Ligue 1 »
Tue 20 Φεβ
18:30
Troyes
18:30
Dijon FCO
Uefa Youth League »
Tue 20 Φεβ
18:00
Man. City Sub19
18:00
Internazionale Sub19
Tue 20 Φεβ
16:00 παιχνίδι οντας 20'
PSG Sub19
0 - 0
Barcelona Sub19
Primera Division »
Tue 20 Φεβ
01:15 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Colón
1 - 0
Gimnasia La Plata ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Championship »
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Aston Villa
20:45
Preston North End
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Barnsley
20:45
Burton Albion
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Brentford
20:45
Birmingham City
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Middlesbrough
20:45
Hull City
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Millwall
20:45
Sheffield Wednesday
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Nottingham Forest
20:45
Reading
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Sheffield United
20:45
Queens Park Rangers
Tue 20 Φεβ
21:00
Bolton Wanderers
21:00
Sunderland
Copa Sudamericana »
Tue 20 Φεβ
23:15
Sport Rosario
23:15
Cerro CA
Friendly »
Tue 20 Φεβ
15:00 παιχνίδι οντας 67'
Arsenal Tula
0 - 0
Kairat Almaty
Tue 20 Φεβ
16:00 παιχνίδι οντας 16'
Kristiansund BK
1 - 0
FK Krasnodar
Tue 20 Φεβ
15:00 παιχνίδι οντας 66'
Tosno
0 - 0
Avangard Kursk
Paulista A1 »
Tue 20 Φεβ
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
RB Brasil
1 - 1
Corinthians ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Linense CA
2 - 3
Novorizontino ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
League One »
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Fleetwood Town
20:45
Portsmouth
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Shrewsbury Town
20:45
Gillingham
Confederation Cup »
Tue 20 Φεβ
14:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Gendarmerie
0 - 1
Simba SC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
14:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Green Buffaloes
2 - 1
Al-Masry ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
15:30 παιχνίδι οντας 45'
CS La Mancha
0 - 0
Tanda
Tue 20 Φεβ
16:00 παιχνίδι οντας 21'
Deportivo Niefang
0 - 0
New Star
Tue 20 Φεβ
12:15 Ολοκληρώθηκε
ASPL 2000
4 - 1
Ngazi Club ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
14:30 παιχνίδι οντας 90'
Anse Reunion
1 - 1
APR FC
Tue 20 Φεβ
18:30
Cape Town City FC
18:30
Young Buffaloes
Tue 20 Φεβ
13:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Masters Security
0 - 0
Petro de Luanda ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
17:30
Hafia FC
17:30
Energie
Tue 20 Φεβ
17:00
CR Belouizdad
17:00
Onze Créateurs
Primera B Nacional »
Tue 20 Φεβ
01:05 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Aldosivi
1 - 0
Atlético Mitre SdE ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
League Two »
Tue 20 Φεβ
21:00
Barnet
21:00
Carlisle United
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Crewe Alexandra
20:45
Exeter City
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Cambridge United
20:45
Notts County
PSL »
Tue 20 Φεβ
18:30
Platinum Stars
18:30
SuperSport United
Primera B Colombia »
Tue 20 Φεβ
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Deportivo Pereira
2 - 1
Real Santander ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Barranquilla
1 - 1
Cúcuta Deportivo ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
First Division »
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Dumbarton
20:45
Greenock Morton FC
1. Lig »
Tue 20 Φεβ
17:00
Gaziantepspor
17:00
Altinordu
Tue 20 Φεβ
14:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Rizespor
3 - 0
Balikesirspor ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
14:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Samsunspor
1 - 1
Ankaragucu ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Football League »
Tue 20 Φεβ
14:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Kissamikos
2 - 0
Kallithea ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Magyar Kupa »
Tue 20 Φεβ
17:00
Debreceni VSC
17:00
Dorogi FC
Tue 20 Φεβ
18:00
Diósgyőr VTK
18:00
Samsung Vác FC
Tue 20 Φεβ
14:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Nagykanizsai
1 - 3
Békéscsaba ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
18:00
Újpest FC
18:00
Paksi SE
Tue 20 Φεβ
16:00 παιχνίδι οντας 20'
Zalaegerszegi TE
0 - 0
Puskás Akadémia
Conference »
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Barrow
20:45
Gateshead
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Boreham Wood
20:45
Maidstone United
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Chester
20:45
Leyton Orient
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Dover Athletic
20:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Aldershot Town
20:45
Bromley
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Ebbsfleet United
20:45
Woking
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Tranmere Rovers
20:45
Macclesfield Town
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
FC Halifax Town
20:45
Hartlepool United
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Guiseley
20:45
Fylde
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Maidenhead United
20:45
Eastleigh
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Solihull Moors
20:45
Wrexham
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Torquay United
20:45
Sutton United
Conference South »
Conference North »
Primera B Metro. »
Tue 20 Φεβ
01:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Atlanta
2 - 0
CA San Miguel ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura ομάδα 2 »
Tue 20 Φεβ
22:00
Ciervos
22:00
Cuatetes de Acapulco
Tue 20 Φεβ
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Cuautla
1 - 1
Orizaba ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
AFC Champions ομάδα 3 »
Tue 20 Φεβ
16:30
Al Sadd
16:30
Persepolis
Tue 20 Φεβ
14:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Nasaf
1 - 0
Al-Wasl ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
AFC Champions ομάδα 4 »
Tue 20 Φεβ
16:30
FC Esteghlal
16:30
Al Hilal Riyadh
Tue 20 Φεβ
16:10 παιχνίδι οντας 11'
Al Ain
1 - 0
Al Rayyan
AFC Champions ομάδα 5 »
Tue 20 Φεβ
11:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 1
Tianjin Quanjian ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
13:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Kitchee FC
0 - 6
Jeonbuk Motors ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
AFC Champions ομάδα 6 »
Tue 20 Φεβ
11:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Ulsan Hyundai
2 - 1
Kawasaki Frontale ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
13:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Shanghai SIPG
4 - 1
Melbourne Victory ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Regionalliga ομάδα 5 »
Non League Premier ομάδα 1 »
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Needham Market
20:45
Burgess Hill Town
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Staines Town
20:45
Hendon
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Leiston
20:45
Margate
Non League Premier ομάδα 2 »
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Whitby Town
20:45
Grantham Town
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Rushall Olympic
20:45
Stafford Rangers
Non League Premier ομάδα 3 »
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Tiverton Town
20:45
Kettering Town
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Basingstoke Town
20:45
Stratford Town
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Kings Langley
20:45
Royston Town
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Redditch United
20:45
Gosport Borough
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Hereford
20:45
St. Neots Town

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook