1

Όλα τα πρωταθλήματα και διοργανώσεις σε Sri Lanka

Liga Sri Lanka
Tue 19 Δεκ
New Young's
10:30
Pelicans
Wed 20 Δεκ
Java Lane
1-1
Blue Star
Negombo Youth
2-2
Crystal Palace
Sl Navy
3-1
Sri Lanka Police
Πα 22 Δεκ
Air Force
7-0
Moragasmulla
Country Lions
2-0
Solid
Army
1-2
Matara
Wed 27 Δεκ
Super Sun
2-0
Saunders
Team / Points
1 Renown REN 40
2 Colombo COL 37
3 Super Sun SUP 31
4 New Young's YOU 29
5 Air Force FOR 28
6 Matara MAT 27
7 Pelicans PEL 26
8 Solid SOL 23
9 Army ARM 22
 
10 Saunders SAU 22
11 Sl Navy NAV 20
12 Country Lions COU 20
13 Blue Star BLU 18
14 Java Lane JAV 17
15 Negombo Youth NEG 17
16 Crystal Palace CRY 16
17 Sri Lanka Police SLP 13
18 Moragasmulla MSC 6
Europa League »
Thu 22 Φεβ
21:05
Atalanta
21:05
B. Dortmund
Thu 22 Φεβ
17:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
17:00
Nice
Thu 22 Φεβ
19:00
Atlético
19:00
Kobenhavn
Thu 22 Φεβ
21:05
Athletic
21:05
Spartak Moskva
Thu 22 Φεβ
19:00
Dinamo Kiev
19:00
AEK Athens
Thu 22 Φεβ
19:00
Zenit
19:00
Celtic
Thu 22 Φεβ
19:00
RB Leipzig
19:00
Napoli
Thu 22 Φεβ
19:00
Villarreal
19:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Thu 22 Φεβ
21:05
Salzburg
21:05
R. Sociedad
Thu 22 Φεβ
19:00
Viktoria Plzeň
19:00
Partizan Beograd
Thu 22 Φεβ
19:00
Lazio
19:00
FCSB
Thu 22 Φεβ
21:05
Milan
21:05
Ludogorets
Thu 22 Φεβ
19:00
Sporting CP
19:00
Astana
Thu 22 Φεβ
21:05
Arsenal
21:05
Östersunds FK
Thu 22 Φεβ
21:05
Sporting Braga
21:05
Olympique Marseille
Copa Libertadores »
Thu 22 Φεβ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Club Nacional Foo.
1 - 0
Banfield ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Φεβ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Jorge Wilstermann
(2)4-0(3)
Vasco da Gama ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa Sudamericana »
Thu 22 Φεβ
23:15
CD El Nacional
23:15
San José Oruro
Recopa Sudamerica »
Thu 22 Φεβ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Grêmio Porto Ale.
(5)0-0(4)
Independiente ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa MX Clausura ομάδα 5 »
Thu 22 Φεβ
03:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Pumas UNAM
4 - 1
Lobos BUAP ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa MX Clausura ομάδα 7 »
Thu 22 Φεβ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Tampico Madero
1 - 1
Veracruz ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa MX Clausura ομάδα 8 »
Thu 22 Φεβ
04:06 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Pachuca
1 - 0
Celaya ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa do Brasil »
Thu 22 Φεβ
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Criciuma EC
(4)1-1(5)
Cianorte ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Φεβ
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Bragantino
1 - 0
Altos ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Φεβ
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Figueirense
2 - 1
Oeste ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Φεβ
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Goiás EC
(6)0-0(5)
Boa EC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Φεβ
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Cuiabá
3 - 1
Aparecidense ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Φεβ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Ponte Preta
1 - 0
Inter de Limeira ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Φεβ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Botafogo PB
0 - 4
Atl. Mineiro ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Φεβ
23:15
Vila Nova
23:15
Joinville
Thu 22 Φεβ
23:15
EC Juventude
23:15
Avaí
Copa Argentina »
Thu 22 Φεβ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Juventud Antoniana
2 - 1
San Jorge Tucumán ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Φεβ
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Gimnasia Mendoza
3 - 2
Dep. Maipú ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Φεβ
01:15 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Ferro Carril Olav.
1 - 1
Deportivo Rincón ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Friendly »
Thu 22 Φεβ
14:30
Dinamo Moskva
14:30
Akhmat Grozny
Thu 22 Φεβ
12:00
Kristiansund BK
12:00
FK Bodo Glimt
Thu 22 Φεβ
16:00
Rosenborg BK
16:00
FK Krasnodar
Thu 22 Φεβ
18:00
Molde FK
18:00
Valerenga IF Oslo
Thu 22 Φεβ
18:00
Strømmen
18:00
Skeid
Thu 22 Φεβ
19:00
Balerna
19:00
FC Lugano
Paulista A1 »
Thu 22 Φεβ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Ituano
2 - 1
São Paulo ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa Colombia »
Thu 22 Φεβ
20:30
Fortaleza
20:30
Deportivo Pereira
Thu 22 Φεβ
20:00
Tigres FC
20:00
Barranquilla
Thu 22 Φεβ
22:00
Cortuluá
22:00
Real Santander
Thu 22 Φεβ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Valledupar
1 - 2
Real Cartagena ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
CONCACAF Champions »
Thu 22 Φεβ
04:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
CD Motagua
0 - 1
Tijuana ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Φεβ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Tauro
1 - 0
FC Dallas ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Φεβ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 5
América ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Torneo Transición Primera B Chile »
Thu 22 Φεβ
22:30
Deportes Valdivia
22:30
CD Melipilla
1. Lig »
Thu 22 Φεβ
17:00
Adanaspor
17:00
Adana Demirspor
Thu 22 Φεβ
14:00
Boluspor
14:00
Erzurumspor
Primera B Metro. »
Thu 22 Φεβ
21:00
Comunicaciones
21:00
Dep. Español
Thu 22 Φεβ
01:05 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Def. Belgrano
1 - 1
Talleres R. Escalada ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Torneo de Verano »
Thu 22 Φεβ
03:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Santos Guápiles
1 - 1
Carmelita ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tercera Division ομάδα 9 »
Thu 22 Φεβ
17:00
At. Malagueño
17:00
Loja
Super League India »
Thu 22 Φεβ
15:30
Mumbai City
15:30
NorthEast United
Premier League »
Thu 22 Φεβ
16:00
Al-Ittihad
16:00
ENPPI
Thu 22 Φεβ
19:00
Al Nasr
19:00
Zamalek
Pernambucano 1 »
Thu 22 Φεβ
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Acadêmica
1 - 0
Central SC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Φεβ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Belo Jardim FC
0 - 0
Sport Recife ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Baiano 1 »
Thu 22 Φεβ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Jacuipense
0 - 1
Vitória ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Φεβ
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Fluminense Feira
0 - 2
Bahia de Feira ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Clausura Panama »
Thu 22 Φεβ
02:00 Postponed
Tauro
02:00
Atlético Veragüense
Copa de Campeones Saudí »
Thu 22 Φεβ
18:00
Al Nassr
18:00
Al Batin
Carioca 1 ομάδα 3 »
Thu 22 Φεβ
23:30
Nova Iguaçu
23:30
Botafogo
Thu 22 Φεβ
21:00
Cabofriense
21:00
Boavista SC
Primera C Metro. »
Thu 22 Φεβ
21:00
Sportivo Barracas
21:00
Dep. Armenio
Thu 22 Φεβ
21:00
JJ Urquiza
21:00
Dep. Merlo
Thu 22 Φεβ
21:00
Martín Burzaco
21:00
Excursionistas
Thu 22 Φεβ
21:00
Laferrere
21:00
Cañuelas
Thu 22 Φεβ
21:00
Leandro N. Alem
21:00
Berazategui
Thu 22 Φεβ
21:00
Dock Sud
21:00
El Porvenir
Thu 22 Φεβ
21:00
Arg. Quilmes
21:00
Luján
Thu 22 Φεβ
21:00
Defensores
21:00
Sportivo Italiano
Thu 22 Φεβ
21:00
Midland
21:00
Ituzaingó
Thu 22 Φεβ
21:00
Def. Unidos
21:00
Central Córdoba Rosario
Copa de la Liga de Islandia ομάδα 1 »
Clausura Honduras »
Thu 22 Φεβ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
CD Platense
1 - 1
Real España ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Premier League »
Thu 22 Φεβ
21:30
Humble Lions
21:30
Portmore United
Copa do Nordeste ομάδα 2 »
Thu 22 Φεβ
23:00
Confiança
23:00
Treze
Clausura »
Thu 22 Φεβ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Sonsonate FC
1 - 3
FAS ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Φεβ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Isidro Metapán
2 - 2
Pasaquina FC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Φεβ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
L.A. Firpo
1 - 1
CD Dragon ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook