Allsvenskan »
Κυ 20 May
15:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Hammarby IF
0 - 1
AIK Solna ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 20 May
17:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Malmö
2 - 0
Häcken ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Superettan »
Κυ 20 May
15:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Varnamo
1 - 3
Halmstads ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 20 May
17:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Helsingborgs
2 - 0
Örgryte ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Division 1 ομάδα 1 »
Κυ 20 May
16:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Arameiska
2 - 4
Team Thoren ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 20 May
16:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Karlslund
1 - 3
Nykoping ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 20 May
16:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Syrianska FC
1 - 1
Umeå ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 20 May
16:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Västerås SK
0 - 1
Assyriska ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 20 May
16:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Akropolis
2 - 2
Skellefteå ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Division 1 ομάδα 2 »
Κυ 20 May
16:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Husqvarna
1 - 2
Karlskrona ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 20 May
17:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Ljungskile
4 - 1
IK Oddevold ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Cuarta Suecia ομάδα 1 »
Κυ 20 May
15:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Örebro Syrianska
0 - 0
Gauthiod ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Cuarta Suecia ομάδα 2 »
Κυ 20 May
16:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Täby
5 - 1
Mora ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 20 May
18:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Norrtälje
1 - 3
Vasalunds IF ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Cuarta Suecia ομάδα 3 »
Κυ 20 May
14:00
Hudiksvall
14:00
Piteå
Cuarta Suecia ομάδα 4 »
Κυ 20 May
16:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
AFK Linköping
0 - 3
Haninge ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 20 May
17:00
Sleipner
17:00
Huddinge
Cuarta Suecia ομάδα 5 »
Κυ 20 May
13:00
Lindome
13:00
Rosengård
Allsvenskan
Thu 17 May
Djurgårdens
2-0
Orebro SK
Πα 18 May
Brommapojkarna
2-1
Kalmar
Sat 19 May
Sirius
1-1
Trelleborgs FF
GIF Sundsvall
2-3
Östersunds FK
Norrköping
4-2
Dalkurd FF
Κυ 20 May
Hammarby IF
0-1
AIK Solna
Malmö
2-0
Häcken
Δε 21 May
Elfsborg
19:00
IFK Göteborg
Team / Points
1 Hammarby IF HIF 22
2 AIK Solna AIK 19
3 Norrköping NOR 19
4 Kalmar KAL 16
5 Orebro SK ORE 15
6 Häcken HÄC 14
7 Djurgårdens DJU 14
8 GIF Sundsvall GIF 12
 
9 IFK Göteborg GÖT 12
10 Östersunds FK OST 11
11 Malmö MFF 11
12 Brommapojkarna BRO 9
13 Trelleborgs FF TRE 8
14 Elfsborg ELF 5
15 Sirius SIR 5
16 Dalkurd FF DAL 4
Superettan
Πα 18 May
GAIS
0-1
AFC Eskilstuna
Gefle
1-2
Jönköpings
Sat 19 May
Degerfors
2-2
IK Brage
Falkenbergs
0-0
Norrby
Varberg
1-2
Osters IF
IK Frej
2-1
Landskrona
Κυ 20 May
Varnamo
1-3
Halmstads
Helsingborgs
2-0
Örgryte
Team / Points
1 Örgryte ORG 19
2 AFC Eskilstuna AFC 17
3 Falkenbergs FAL 17
4 Helsingborgs HEL 14
5 Halmstads HAL 13
6 IK Brage IKB 11
7 Degerfors DEG 11
8 Osters IF OIF 11
 
9 Jönköpings Södra JON 10
10 Varberg VAR 10
11 Norrby NOR 9
12 Landskrona LAN 8
13 GAIS GAI 8
14 Gefle GEF 7
15 Varnamo IFK 5
16 IK Frej IKF 4
ομάδα 1
Sat 19 May
Rynninge
1-2
Carlstad United
Linköping City
1-1
Sandvikens IF
Sollentuna
1-1
BK Forward
Κυ 20 May
Arameiska
2-4
Team Thoren
Karlslund
1-3
Nykoping
Syrianska FC
1-1
Umeå
Västerås SK
0-1
Assyriska
Akropolis
2-2
Skellefteå
Team / Points
1 Västerås SK VAS 18
2 Carlstad United CAR 16
3 BK Forward BKF 13
4 Assyriska ASS 13
5 Akropolis AKR 12
6 Team Thoren THO 11
7 Linköping City LIN 10
8 Syrianska FC SYR 9
 
9 Nykoping NYK 9
10 Umeå UME 9
11 Sollentuna SOL 8
12 Rynninge RYN 7
13 Sandvikens IF SAN 6
14 Arameiska / Syrianska ASI 4
15 Skellefteå SKE 3
16 Karlslund KAR 2
ομάδα 2
Thu 17 May
Ängelholm
0-1
Torns
Πα 18 May
Grebbestad
0-1
Tvååker
Sat 19 May
Eskilsminne
3-0
Åtvidabergs
Kristianstad FF
3-3
Skovde AIK
Lunds
4-5
Oskarshamns AIK
Utsiktens BK
3-2
Mjällby
Κυ 20 May
Husqvarna
1-2
Karlskrona
Ljungskile
4-1
IK Oddevold
Team / Points
1 Mjällby MJÄ 16
2 Oskarshamns AIK OSK 16
3 Torns TOR 16
4 Tvååker TVA 16
5 IK Oddevold IKO 14
6 Lunds LBK 11
7 Ängelholm ANG 10
8 Utsiktens BK UTS 10
 
9 Eskilsminne ESK 10
10 Karlskrona KAR 9
11 Ljungskile LJU 8
12 Kristianstad FF KRI 8
13 Skovde AIK SKO 5
14 Grebbestad GRE 4
15 Åtvidabergs ATV 2
16 Husqvarna HFF 1
ομάδα 1
Πα 18 May
Skoftebyn
2-4
Uddevalla
Sat 19 May
Vänersborgs FK
2-1
FBK Karlstad
Vårgårda
16:00
Torslanda IK
Hisingsbacka
16:00
Nordvärmland
Karlstad BK
16:00
Vänersborgs IF
Κυ 20 May
Örebro Syrianska
0-0
Gauthiod
Δε 21 May
Trollhattan FC
19:00
Stenungsund
Team / Points
1 Trollhattan FC TRO 16
2 Uddevalla UDD 14
3 Karlstad BK KAR 12
4 Örebro Syrianska ORE 12
5 Gauthiod GAU 11
6 Hisingsbacka HFC 11
7 Vänersborgs IF VAN 10
 
8 Vänersborgs FK VFK 9
9 Stenungsund STE 9
10 Torslanda IK TIK 6
11 Skoftebyn SKO 5
12 Vårgårda VAG 3
13 Nordvärmland NOR 3
14 FBK Karlstad FBK 1
ομάδα 2
Πα 18 May
Lidingö
2-0
Valbo
Sat 19 May
Gamla Upsala
13:00
Skiljebo
Karlberg
14:00
Sundbyberg
Strömsberg
14:00
Gute
Bollnas
16:00
Stocksund
Κυ 20 May
Täby
5-1
Mora
Norrtälje
1-3
Vasalunds IF
Team / Points
1 Vasalunds IF VAS 21
2 Lidingö LID 19
3 Skiljebo SKI 13
4 Stocksund IFS 11
5 Gamla Upsala GAM 10
6 Valbo VAL 9
7 Täby TAB 9
 
8 Sundbyberg SUN 9
9 Karlberg KAL 9
10 Gute GUT 6
11 Norrtälje NOR 4
12 Bollnas BGF 3
13 Mora IMF 1
14 Strömsberg STR 1
ομάδα 3
Sat 19 May
Täfteå
1-1
Gällivare
IFK Timra
2-2
IFK Östersund
IFK Luleå
4-0
Härnösand
Boden
3-1
Gottne
Friska Viljor
16:00
Ytterhogdals
Kramfors-Alliansen
16:00
Umeå
Κυ 20 May
Hudiksvall
14:00
Piteå
Team / Points
1 IFK Timra IFK 16
2 IFK Luleå IFK 15
3 Boden BOD 14
4 Hudiksvall HUD 13
5 Piteå PIT 12
6 IFK Östersund OST 8
7 Gottne GIF 8
 
8 Täfteå TAF 8
9 Friska Viljor FRI 7
10 Ytterhogdals YIK 7
11 Umeå IKU 7
12 Härnösand HAR 5
13 Gällivare Malmbergets GAL 4
14 Kramfors-Alliansen KAL 4
ομάδα 4
Sat 19 May
Nora
1-0
Värmdö
Enskede
1-1
Södertälje
Aspudden-Tellus
16:00
Motala
Eskilstuna City
16:00
Newroz
Κυ 20 May
AFK Linköping
0-3
Haninge
Sleipner
17:00
Huddinge
Sat 26 May
Haninge
14:00
Sleipner
Team / Points
1 Enskede ENS 15
2 Haninge HAN 14
3 Aspudden-Tellus ASP 14
4 Södertälje SOD 13
5 Sylvia SYL 13
6 Newroz NFC 11
7 Motala MOT 11
 
8 Nora NBK 8
9 Värmbols VAR 7
10 Värmdö VAR 6
11 AFK Linköping LIN 6
12 Sleipner SLE 1
13 Eskilstuna City ESK 1
14 Huddinge HUD 0
ομάδα 5
Πα 18 May
Assyriska BK
3-1
Ullared
Sat 19 May
Vinbergs
1-3
IFK Malmö
Sävedalen
1-0
Hittarps
Prespa Birlik
1-1
Kvarnby
BK Olympic
14:00
Varbergs GIF
Halmia
16:00
Högaborg
Κυ 20 May
Lindome
13:00
Rosengård
Team / Points
1 Sävedalen SAV 19
2 Lindome LIN 14
3 Hittarps HIT 14
4 Assyriska BK ASS 13
5 Rosengård ROS 11
6 IFK Malmö MAL 11
7 Vinbergs VIN 9
 
8 BK Olympic OLY 8
9 Högaborg HOG 7
10 Halmia ISH 6
11 Prespa Birlik PRE 5
12 Kvarnby KVA 5
13 Varbergs GIF VAR 3
14 Ullared ULL 2
ομάδα 6
Sat 19 May
Nässjö
13:00
Räppe
IFK Hässleholm
0-1
Berga
Bromölla
1-0
Hässleholms IF
Dalstorps
1-0
Nosaby
Asarum
1-3
Assyriska IK
Lindsdal
16:00
Österlen
Sölvesborg
16:00
Råslätts
Team / Points
1 Assyriska IK AST 17
2 Bromölla IBI 16
3 Nosaby NOS 14
4 Nässjö NFF 11
5 Råslätts RAS 10
6 IFK Hässleholm IFK 10
7 Berga BER 10
 
8 Dalstorps DAL 9
9 Räppe RAP 7
10 Sölvesborg SOG 7
11 Asarum ASA 6
12 Hässleholms IF HAS 4
13 Österlen OST 3
14 Lindsdal LIN 1
cookielang More info and settings. Accept

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook