Allsvenskan
Κυ 01 Απρ
Hammarby IF
15:00
Sirius
Häcken
15:00
Kalmar
Östersunds FK
17:30
Djurgårdens
Trelleborgs FF
17:30
IFK Göteborg
Δε 02 Απρ
Norrköping
15:00
Brommapojkarna
AIK Solna
15:00
Dalkurd FF
GIF Sundsvall
17:30
Orebro SK
Elfsborg
17:30
Malmö
Team / Points
1 Hammarby IF HIF 0
2 Brommapojkarna BRO 0
3 Orebro SK ORE 0
4 Djurgårdens DJU 0
5 Kalmar KAL 0
6 Malmö MFF 0
7 IFK Göteborg GÖT 0
8 Sirius SIR 0
 
9 Trelleborgs FF TRE 0
10 Östersunds FK OST 0
11 AIK Solna AIK 0
12 Elfsborg ELF 0
13 Häcken HÄC 0
14 Norrköping NOR 0
15 GIF Sundsvall GIF 0
16 Dalkurd FF DAL 0
Superettan
Sat 31 Μάρ
Halmstads
14:00
Helsingborgs
AFC Eskilstuna
16:00
IK Brage
Κυ 01 Απρ
Osters IF
15:00
Degerfors
GAIS
15:00
Jönköpings
Landskrona
17:30
Falkenbergs
Δε 02 Απρ
Gefle
15:00
Varnamo
IK Frej
15:00
Norrby
Tue 03 Απρ
Varberg
19:00
Örgryte
Team / Points
1 Osters IF OIF 0
2 Falkenbergs FAL 0
3 Helsingborgs HEL 0
4 Örgryte ORG 0
5 Degerfors DEG 0
6 Varnamo IFK 0
7 Norrby NOR 0
8 Jönköpings Södra JON 0
 
9 Landskrona LAN 0
10 AFC Eskilstuna AFC 0
11 Halmstads HAL 0
12 IK Frej IKF 0
13 Gefle GEF 0
14 GAIS GAI 0
15 Varberg VAR 0
16 IK Brage IKB 0
ομάδα 1
Sat 07 Απρ
Skellefteå
14:00
Västerås SK
Umeå
14:00
Sandvikens IF
Arameiska
16:00
Rynninge
Linköping City
16:00
Nykoping
Κυ 08 Απρ
BK Forward
14:00
Assyriska
Akropolis
16:00
Team Thoren
Karlslund
16:00
Sollentuna
Syrianska FC
16:00
Carlstad United
Team / Points
1 Skellefteå SKE 0
2 Team Thoren THO 0
3 Nykoping NYK 0
4 Assyriska ASS 0
5 Carlstad United CAR 0
6 Västerås SK VAS 0
7 Rynninge RYN 0
8 Sandvikens IF SAN 0
 
9 Syrianska FC SYR 0
10 Karlslund KAR 0
11 Akropolis AKR 0
12 BK Forward BKF 0
13 Linköping City LIN 0
14 Arameiska / Syrianska ASI 0
15 Umeå UME 0
16 Sollentuna SOL 0
ομάδα 2
Sat 07 Απρ
Eskilsminne
14:00
Kristianstad FF
Lunds
14:00
Torns
Tvååker
14:00
Utsiktens BK
Åtvidabergs
15:00
Ljungskile
Grebbestad
15:00
Oskarshamns AIK
Skovde AIK
16:00
Ängelholm
Κυ 08 Απρ
Husqvarna
16:00
Mjällby
Karlskrona
16:00
IK Oddevold
Team / Points
1 Eskilsminne ESK 0
2 Mjällby MJÄ 0
3 Ljungskile LJU 0
4 Ängelholm ANG 0
5 Utsiktens BK UTS 0
6 Oskarshamns AIK OSK 0
7 Kristianstad FF KRI 0
8 Torns TOR 0
 
9 Karlskrona KAR 0
10 Husqvarna HFF 0
11 Skovde AIK SKO 0
12 Grebbestad GRE 0
13 Åtvidabergs ATV 0
14 Tvååker TVA 0
15 Lunds LBK 0
16 IK Oddevold IKO 0
UCL »
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Chelsea
20:45
Barcelona
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Bayern München
20:45
Beşiktaş
Ligue 1 »
Tue 20 Φεβ
18:30
Troyes
18:30
Dijon FCO
Uefa Youth League »
Tue 20 Φεβ
18:00
Man. City Sub19
18:00
Internazionale Sub19
Tue 20 Φεβ
16:00 παιχνίδι οντας 29'
PSG Sub19
0 - 0
Barcelona Sub19
Primera Division »
Tue 20 Φεβ
01:15 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Colón
1 - 0
Gimnasia La Plata ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Championship »
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Aston Villa
20:45
Preston North End
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Barnsley
20:45
Burton Albion
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Brentford
20:45
Birmingham City
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Middlesbrough
20:45
Hull City
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Millwall
20:45
Sheffield Wednesday
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Nottingham Forest
20:45
Reading
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Sheffield United
20:45
Queens Park Rangers
Tue 20 Φεβ
21:00
Bolton Wanderers
21:00
Sunderland
Copa Sudamericana »
Tue 20 Φεβ
23:15
Sport Rosario
23:15
Cerro CA
Friendly »
Tue 20 Φεβ
15:00 παιχνίδι οντας 76'
Arsenal Tula
0 - 0
Kairat Almaty
Tue 20 Φεβ
16:00 παιχνίδι οντας 25'
Kristiansund BK
1 - 0
FK Krasnodar
Tue 20 Φεβ
15:00 παιχνίδι οντας 75'
Tosno
1 - 0
Avangard Kursk
Paulista A1 »
Tue 20 Φεβ
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
RB Brasil
1 - 1
Corinthians ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Linense CA
2 - 3
Novorizontino ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
League One »
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Fleetwood Town
20:45
Portsmouth
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Shrewsbury Town
20:45
Gillingham
Confederation Cup »
Tue 20 Φεβ
14:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Gendarmerie
0 - 1
Simba SC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
14:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Green Buffaloes
2 - 1
Al-Masry ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
15:30 παιχνίδι οντας 45'
CS La Mancha
0 - 0
Tanda
Tue 20 Φεβ
16:00 παιχνίδι οντας 30'
Deportivo Niefang
0 - 0
New Star
Tue 20 Φεβ
12:15 Ολοκληρώθηκε
ASPL 2000
4 - 1
Ngazi Club ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
14:30 παιχνίδι οντας 90'
Anse Reunion
1 - 1
APR FC
Tue 20 Φεβ
18:30
Cape Town City FC
18:30
Young Buffaloes
Tue 20 Φεβ
13:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Masters Security
0 - 0
Petro de Luanda ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
17:30
Hafia FC
17:30
Energie
Tue 20 Φεβ
17:00
CR Belouizdad
17:00
Onze Créateurs
Primera B Nacional »
Tue 20 Φεβ
01:05 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Aldosivi
1 - 0
Atlético Mitre SdE ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
League Two »
Tue 20 Φεβ
21:00
Barnet
21:00
Carlisle United
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Crewe Alexandra
20:45
Exeter City
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Cambridge United
20:45
Notts County
PSL »
Tue 20 Φεβ
18:30
Platinum Stars
18:30
SuperSport United
Primera B Colombia »
Tue 20 Φεβ
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Deportivo Pereira
2 - 1
Real Santander ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Barranquilla
1 - 1
Cúcuta Deportivo ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
First Division »
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Dumbarton
20:45
Greenock Morton FC
1. Lig »
Tue 20 Φεβ
17:00
Gaziantepspor
17:00
Altinordu
Tue 20 Φεβ
14:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Rizespor
3 - 0
Balikesirspor ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
14:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Samsunspor
1 - 1
Ankaragucu ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Football League »
Tue 20 Φεβ
14:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Kissamikos
2 - 0
Kallithea ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Magyar Kupa »
Tue 20 Φεβ
17:00
Debreceni VSC
17:00
Dorogi FC
Tue 20 Φεβ
18:00
Diósgyőr VTK
18:00
Samsung Vác FC
Tue 20 Φεβ
14:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Nagykanizsai
1 - 3
Békéscsaba ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
18:00
Újpest FC
18:00
Paksi SE
Tue 20 Φεβ
16:00 παιχνίδι οντας 29'
Zalaegerszegi TE
0 - 0
Puskás Akadémia
Conference »
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Barrow
20:45
Gateshead
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Boreham Wood
20:45
Maidstone United
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Chester
20:45
Leyton Orient
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Dover Athletic
20:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Aldershot Town
20:45
Bromley
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Ebbsfleet United
20:45
Woking
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Tranmere Rovers
20:45
Macclesfield Town
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
FC Halifax Town
20:45
Hartlepool United
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Guiseley
20:45
Fylde
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Maidenhead United
20:45
Eastleigh
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Solihull Moors
20:45
Wrexham
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Torquay United
20:45
Sutton United
Conference South »
Conference North »
Primera B Metro. »
Tue 20 Φεβ
01:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Atlanta
2 - 0
CA San Miguel ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura ομάδα 2 »
Tue 20 Φεβ
22:00
Ciervos
22:00
Cuatetes de Acapulco
Tue 20 Φεβ
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Cuautla
1 - 1
Orizaba ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
AFC Champions ομάδα 3 »
Tue 20 Φεβ
16:30
Al Sadd
16:30
Persepolis
Tue 20 Φεβ
14:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Nasaf
1 - 0
Al-Wasl ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
AFC Champions ομάδα 4 »
Tue 20 Φεβ
16:30
FC Esteghlal
16:30
Al Hilal Riyadh
Tue 20 Φεβ
16:10 παιχνίδι οντας 20'
Al Ain
1 - 0
Al Rayyan
AFC Champions ομάδα 5 »
Tue 20 Φεβ
11:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 1
Tianjin Quanjian ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
13:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Kitchee FC
0 - 6
Jeonbuk Motors ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
AFC Champions ομάδα 6 »
Tue 20 Φεβ
11:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Ulsan Hyundai
2 - 1
Kawasaki Frontale ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
13:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Shanghai SIPG
4 - 1
Melbourne Victory ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Regionalliga ομάδα 5 »
Non League Premier ομάδα 1 »
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Needham Market
20:45
Burgess Hill Town
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Staines Town
20:45
Hendon
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Leiston
20:45
Margate
Non League Premier ομάδα 2 »
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Whitby Town
20:45
Grantham Town
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Rushall Olympic
20:45
Stafford Rangers
Non League Premier ομάδα 3 »
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Tiverton Town
20:45
Kettering Town
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Basingstoke Town
20:45
Stratford Town
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Kings Langley
20:45
Royston Town
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Redditch United
20:45
Gosport Borough
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Hereford
20:45
St. Neots Town

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook