5

Όλα τα πρωταθλήματα και διοργανώσεις σε Ταϊλάνδη

Premier League
Πα 16 Φεβ
Chonburi
1-1
Siam Navy
Sat 17 Φεβ
Pattaya United
4-1
Chainat Hornbill
Muang Thong United
0-2
Port FC
Suphanburi
1-0
Nakhon Ratchasima
BEC Tero Sasana
1-2
Bangkok United
Κυ 18 Φεβ
Ratchaburi
1-0
Air Force Central
Ubon UMT
3-1
Prachuap
Buriram United
1-0
Bangkok Glass
Sukhothai
2-0
Chiangrai United
Team / Points
1 Port FC SIN 6
2 Sukhothai SUK 6
3 Buriram United BUR 6
4 Siam Navy SIA 4
5 Suphanburi SUP 4
6 Ubon UMT UMT 3
7 Bangkok United BAN 3
8 Pattaya United PAT 3
9 Ratchaburi RAT 3
 
10 Nakhon Ratchasima NAK 3
11 Prachuap PRA 3
12 Muang Thong United MUA 3
13 Chiangrai United CHI 3
14 Chonburi CHO 1
15 Chainat Hornbill CHA 1
16 BEC Tero Sasana BEC 0
17 Air Force Central AIR 0
18 Bangkok Glass BAN 0
Primera Tailandia
Πα 16 Φεβ
Khonkaen
1-0
Krabi
Sat 17 Φεβ
Trat FC
2-0
Ang Thong
Sisaket
1-1
Chiangmai
Rayong FC
1-1
Army United
Κυ 18 Φεβ
Udon Thani
3-0
Thai Honda
Samut Songkhram
0-2
PTT Rayong
Nong Bua Pitchaya
2-0
Lampang
Team / Points
1 PTT Rayong PTT 6
2 Trat FC TRA 6
3 Udon Thani UDT 4
4 Nong Bua Pitchaya NBP 4
5 Khonkaen KHO 4
6 Kasetsart KAS 3
7 Chiangmai CHI 2
8 Army United ARM 2
 
9 Ang Thong ANG 1
10 Samut Songkhram SAM 1
11 Rayong FC RAY 1
12 Sisaket SIS 1
13 Krabi KRA 1
14 Lampang LAM 0
15 Thai Honda THA 0
ομάδα 1
Sat 17 Φεβ
Army FC
1-2
BTU United
Simork
1-1
Ranong
Nakhon Thammarat
1-3
Trang
Chamchuri United
0-0
Nara United
Κυ 18 Φεβ
Raj Pracha
0-0
Banbung United
Surat Thani
0-2
Customs United
Bangkok U. Deffo
0-0
Kasem Bundit
Team / Points
1 BTU United BTU 6
2 Ranong RAN 4
3 Trang TRA 4
4 Customs United CUS 4
5 Surat Thani SUR 3
6 Simork SEE 2
7 Chamchuri United CHA 2
 
8 Nara United NAU 2
9 Banbung United BAU 2
10 Army FC ARM 1
11 Nakhon Si Thammarat NST 1
12 Kasem Bundit KBE 1
13 Raj Pracha RAP 1
14 Bangkok U. Deffo BUD 1
ομάδα 2
Sat 17 Φεβ
Muangkan
1-0
Phrae United
Ubon Ratchathani
0-1
Lamphun Warrior
Ayutthaya United
1-0
Sa Kaeo City
Κυ 18 Φεβ
Ayutthaya
2-1
Cha Choeng Sao
Kalasin
2-1
Maptaphut Rayong
Chiangrai
2-1
Bangkok
Chiangmai United
4-2
Kamphaeng Phet
Team / Points
1 Ayutthaya United AYU 6
2 Ayutthaya AYU 6
3 Chiangmai United CHI 4
4 Lamphun Warrior LWA 4
5 Cha Choeng Sao CCS 3
6 Phrae United PHU 3
7 Bangkok BAN 3
 
8 Kalasin KAL 3
9 Muangkan MUA 3
10 Kamphaeng Phet KAP 3
11 Chiangrai CHI 3
12 Sa Kaeo City SKC 0
13 Ubon Ratchathani UBR 0
14 Maptaphut Rayong MRA 0
UCL »
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Chelsea
20:45
Barcelona
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Bayern München
20:45
Beşiktaş
Ligue 1 »
Tue 20 Φεβ
18:30
Troyes
18:30
Dijon FCO
Uefa Youth League »
Tue 20 Φεβ
18:00
Man. City Sub19
18:00
Internazionale Sub19
Tue 20 Φεβ
16:00 παιχνίδι οντας 29'
PSG Sub19
0 - 0
Barcelona Sub19
Primera Division »
Tue 20 Φεβ
01:15 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Colón
1 - 0
Gimnasia La Plata ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Championship »
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Aston Villa
20:45
Preston North End
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Barnsley
20:45
Burton Albion
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Brentford
20:45
Birmingham City
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Middlesbrough
20:45
Hull City
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Millwall
20:45
Sheffield Wednesday
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Nottingham Forest
20:45
Reading
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Sheffield United
20:45
Queens Park Rangers
Tue 20 Φεβ
21:00
Bolton Wanderers
21:00
Sunderland
Copa Sudamericana »
Tue 20 Φεβ
23:15
Sport Rosario
23:15
Cerro CA
Friendly »
Tue 20 Φεβ
15:00 παιχνίδι οντας 76'
Arsenal Tula
0 - 0
Kairat Almaty
Tue 20 Φεβ
16:00 παιχνίδι οντας 25'
Kristiansund BK
1 - 0
FK Krasnodar
Tue 20 Φεβ
15:00 παιχνίδι οντας 75'
Tosno
1 - 0
Avangard Kursk
Paulista A1 »
Tue 20 Φεβ
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
RB Brasil
1 - 1
Corinthians ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Linense CA
2 - 3
Novorizontino ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
League One »
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Fleetwood Town
20:45
Portsmouth
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Shrewsbury Town
20:45
Gillingham
Confederation Cup »
Tue 20 Φεβ
14:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Gendarmerie
0 - 1
Simba SC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
14:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Green Buffaloes
2 - 1
Al-Masry ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
15:30 παιχνίδι οντας 45'
CS La Mancha
0 - 0
Tanda
Tue 20 Φεβ
16:00 παιχνίδι οντας 30'
Deportivo Niefang
0 - 0
New Star
Tue 20 Φεβ
12:15 Ολοκληρώθηκε
ASPL 2000
4 - 1
Ngazi Club ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
14:30 παιχνίδι οντας 90'
Anse Reunion
1 - 1
APR FC
Tue 20 Φεβ
18:30
Cape Town City FC
18:30
Young Buffaloes
Tue 20 Φεβ
13:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Masters Security
0 - 0
Petro de Luanda ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
17:30
Hafia FC
17:30
Energie
Tue 20 Φεβ
17:00
CR Belouizdad
17:00
Onze Créateurs
Primera B Nacional »
Tue 20 Φεβ
01:05 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Aldosivi
1 - 0
Atlético Mitre SdE ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
League Two »
Tue 20 Φεβ
21:00
Barnet
21:00
Carlisle United
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Crewe Alexandra
20:45
Exeter City
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Cambridge United
20:45
Notts County
PSL »
Tue 20 Φεβ
18:30
Platinum Stars
18:30
SuperSport United
Primera B Colombia »
Tue 20 Φεβ
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Deportivo Pereira
2 - 1
Real Santander ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Barranquilla
1 - 1
Cúcuta Deportivo ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
First Division »
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Dumbarton
20:45
Greenock Morton FC
1. Lig »
Tue 20 Φεβ
17:00
Gaziantepspor
17:00
Altinordu
Tue 20 Φεβ
14:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Rizespor
3 - 0
Balikesirspor ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
14:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Samsunspor
1 - 1
Ankaragucu ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Football League »
Tue 20 Φεβ
14:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Kissamikos
2 - 0
Kallithea ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Magyar Kupa »
Tue 20 Φεβ
17:00
Debreceni VSC
17:00
Dorogi FC
Tue 20 Φεβ
18:00
Diósgyőr VTK
18:00
Samsung Vác FC
Tue 20 Φεβ
14:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Nagykanizsai
1 - 3
Békéscsaba ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
18:00
Újpest FC
18:00
Paksi SE
Tue 20 Φεβ
16:00 παιχνίδι οντας 29'
Zalaegerszegi TE
0 - 0
Puskás Akadémia
Conference »
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Barrow
20:45
Gateshead
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Boreham Wood
20:45
Maidstone United
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Chester
20:45
Leyton Orient
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Dover Athletic
20:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Aldershot Town
20:45
Bromley
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Ebbsfleet United
20:45
Woking
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Tranmere Rovers
20:45
Macclesfield Town
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
FC Halifax Town
20:45
Hartlepool United
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Guiseley
20:45
Fylde
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Maidenhead United
20:45
Eastleigh
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Solihull Moors
20:45
Wrexham
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Torquay United
20:45
Sutton United
Conference South »
Conference North »
Primera B Metro. »
Tue 20 Φεβ
01:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Atlanta
2 - 0
CA San Miguel ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura ομάδα 2 »
Tue 20 Φεβ
22:00
Ciervos
22:00
Cuatetes de Acapulco
Tue 20 Φεβ
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Cuautla
1 - 1
Orizaba ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
AFC Champions ομάδα 3 »
Tue 20 Φεβ
16:30
Al Sadd
16:30
Persepolis
Tue 20 Φεβ
14:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Nasaf
1 - 0
Al-Wasl ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
AFC Champions ομάδα 4 »
Tue 20 Φεβ
16:30
FC Esteghlal
16:30
Al Hilal Riyadh
Tue 20 Φεβ
16:10 παιχνίδι οντας 20'
Al Ain
1 - 0
Al Rayyan
AFC Champions ομάδα 5 »
Tue 20 Φεβ
11:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 1
Tianjin Quanjian ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
13:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Kitchee FC
0 - 6
Jeonbuk Motors ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
AFC Champions ομάδα 6 »
Tue 20 Φεβ
11:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Ulsan Hyundai
2 - 1
Kawasaki Frontale ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 20 Φεβ
13:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Shanghai SIPG
4 - 1
Melbourne Victory ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Regionalliga ομάδα 5 »
Non League Premier ομάδα 1 »
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Needham Market
20:45
Burgess Hill Town
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Staines Town
20:45
Hendon
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Leiston
20:45
Margate
Non League Premier ομάδα 2 »
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Whitby Town
20:45
Grantham Town
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Rushall Olympic
20:45
Stafford Rangers
Non League Premier ομάδα 3 »
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Tiverton Town
20:45
Kettering Town
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Basingstoke Town
20:45
Stratford Town
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Kings Langley
20:45
Royston Town
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Redditch United
20:45
Gosport Borough
Tue 20 Φεβ
20:45
Hereford
20:45
St. Neots Town

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook