9

Όλα τα πρωταθλήματα και διοργανώσεις σε Τουρκία

Ποδόσφαιρο Παρτιτούρες | Τουρκία
1. Lig »
Thu 22 Φεβ
17:00
Adanaspor
17:00
Adana Demirspor
Thu 22 Φεβ
14:00
Boluspor
14:00
Erzurumspor
Süper Lig
Πα 23 Φεβ
Galatasaray SK
18:00
Bursaspor
Akhisar
18:00
Konyaspor
Sat 24 Φεβ
Kayserispor
14:00
Kasimpasa
Alanyaspor
17:00
Trabzonspor
Κυ 25 Φεβ
Osmanlıspor
11:30
Antalyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
11:30
Karabukspor
Goztepe
14:00
Sivasspor
Beşiktaş
17:00
Fenerbahçe
Δε 26 Φεβ
İstanbul
18:00
Genclerbirligi SK
Team / Points
1 İstanbul Başakşehir IST 46
2 Galatasaray SK GAL 44
3 Fenerbahçe FEN 44
4 Beşiktaş BJK 41
5 Kayserispor KAY 35
6 Sivasspor SIV 34
7 Trabzonspor TRA 33
8 Goztepe GOZ 33
9 Kasimpasa KAS 29
 
10 Yeni Malatyaspor YEN 28
11 Bursaspor BUR 27
12 Akhisar Belediyespor AKB 27
13 Genclerbirligi SK GEN 25
14 Antalyaspor ANT 24
15 Konyaspor KON 21
16 Alanyaspor ALA 21
17 Osmanlıspor OSM 19
18 Karabukspor KAR 12
1. Lig
Tue 20 Φεβ
Rizespor
3-0
Balikesirspor
Samsunspor
1-1
Ankaragucu
Gaziantepspor
0-1
Altinordu
Wed 21 Φεβ
Denizlispor
2-0
Umraniyespor
Eskisehirspor
1-4
Gaziantep BB
Istanbulspor AS
1-0
Manisaspor
Elazigspor
2-1
Giresunspor
Thu 22 Φεβ
Boluspor
14:00
Erzurumspor
Adanaspor
17:00
Adana Demirspor
Team / Points
1 Rizespor ÇAR 44
2 Umraniyespor UMR 41
3 Ankaragucu ANK 40
4 Gaziantep BB GFK 38
5 Istanbulspor AS IST 38
6 Altinordu ALT 36
7 Elazigspor ELA 34
8 Boluspor BOL 33
9 Giresunspor GIR 31
 
10 Balikesirspor BAL 30
11 Adanaspor ADA 30
12 Erzurumspor ERZ 29
13 Samsunspor SAM 28
14 Eskisehirspor ESK 27
15 Adana Demirspor ADA 24
16 Denizlispor DEN 23
17 Manisaspor MAN 14
18 Gaziantepspor GAZ 4
ομάδα 1
Κυ 25 Φεβ
Kahramanmarasspor
11:00
Sakaryaspor
Gumushanespor
11:00
Bandirmaspor
Pendikspor
11:30
Karsiyaka
Nazilli
11:30
Fethiyespor
Zonguldak
11:30
Silivrispor
Altay
11:30
Anadolu
Fatih Karagumruk
11:30
Nigde Belediyespor
Δε 26 Φεβ
Sanliurfaspor
11:00
Kirklarelispor
Hacettepe SK
11:30
Bugsasspor
Team / Points
1 Gumushanespor GUM 45
2 Altay ALT 45
3 Hacettepe SK HAC 42
4 Sanliurfaspor SAN 42
5 Sakaryaspor SAK 41
6 Bugsasspor BUG 39
7 Bandirmaspor BAN 38
8 Kirklarelispor KIR 35
9 Nigde Belediyespor NIG 35
 
10 Anadolu Selcukluspor ANA 33
11 Pendikspor PEN 28
12 Zonguldak Kömürspor ZON 25
13 Fatih Karagumruk FAT 23
14 Kahramanmarasspor KAH 23
15 Karsiyaka KAR 21
16 Fethiyespor FET 20
17 Nazilli Belediyespor NAZ 17
18 Silivrispor SIL 13
ομάδα 2
Sat 24 Φεβ
Inegolspor
11:30
Sariyer
Hatayspor
11:30
Tuzlaspor
Sancaktepe
11:30
Korfez FK
Κυ 25 Φεβ
Amedspor
11:00
Eyupspor
Keciorengucu
11:30
Bodrumspor
Afjet Afyonspor
11:30
Etimesgut
Mersin
11:30
Bucaspor
Kastamonuspor
11:30
Menemen
Tokatspor
11:30
Eylül Belediye S.
Team / Points
1 Menemen Belediyespor MEN 53
2 Afjet Afyonspor AAF 51
3 Hatayspor HAT 49
4 4 Eylül Belediye Sivas 4EY 46
5 Keciorengucu KEC 43
6 Inegolspor INE 43
7 Sancaktepe Belediye Istanbu SAN 41
8 Sariyer SAR 36
9 Kastamonuspor KAS 33
 
10 Tokatspor TOK 31
11 Etimesgut SEK 29
12 Amedspor DIY 27
13 Eyupspor EYU 25
14 Bucaspor BUC 20
15 Tuzlaspor TUZ 19
16 Bodrumspor BOD 18
17 Korfez FK KOR 6
18 Mersin MER 0
Liga Turca Sub 21
Πα 23 Φεβ
Galatasaray
10:30
Bursaspor Sub 21
Akhisar Belediye
10:30
Torku Konyaspor
Sat 24 Φεβ
Osmanlıspor
10:00
Antalyaspor
Kayserispor
10:30
Kasımpaşa
Alanyaspor Sub 21
10:30
Trabzonspor
Κυ 25 Φεβ
Yeni Malatyaspor
10:00
Karabükspor
Göztepe Sub 21
10:30
Sivasspor Sub 21
Beşiktaş Sub 21
10:30
Fenerbahçe
Δε 26 Φεβ
İstanbul
10:30
Gençlerbirliği
Team / Points
1 Beşiktaş Sub 21 BES 48
2 Bursaspor Sub 21 BUR 44
3 Fenerbahçe Sub 21 FEN 40
4 Gençlerbirliği Sub 21 GEN 38
5 Galatasaray Sub 21 GAL 38
6 Osmanlıspor Sub 21 OSM 37
7 Torku Konyaspor Sub 21 TKO 36
8 Trabzonspor Sub 21 TRA 34
9 Yeni Malatyaspor Sub 21 YMS 34
 
10 Antalyaspor Sub 21 ANT 28
11 Göztepe Sub 21 GOS 27
12 Kasımpaşa Sub 21 KAS 26
13 İstanbul Başakşehir Sub 21 IBA 26
14 Alanyaspor Sub 21 ALA 24
15 Kayserispor Sub 21 KAY 22
16 Sivasspor Sub 21 SIV 19
17 Karabükspor Sub 21 KAR 16
18 Akhisar Belediye Sub 21 ABE 10

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook