Premier League
Sat 24 Φεβ
Leicester
13:30
Stoke City
Liverpool
16:00
West Ham
West Bromwich Alb.
16:00
Huddersfield Town
Burnley
16:00
Southampton
Brighton Hove Alb.
16:00
Swansea City
AFC Bournemouth
16:00
Newcastle
Watford
18:30
Everton
Κυ 25 Φεβ
Crystal Palace
13:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Man. Utd
15:05
Chelsea
Thu 01 Μάρ
Arsenal
20:45
Man. City
Team / Points
1 Man. City MAC 72
2 Man. Utd MUD 56
3 Liverpool LIV 54
4 Chelsea CHL 53
5 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 52
6 Arsenal ARS 45
7 Burnley BUR 36
8 Leicester LEI 35
9 Everton EVE 34
10 AFC Bournemouth BOU 31
 
11 Watford WAT 30
12 West Ham WHU 30
13 Newcastle NEW 28
14 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 28
15 Crystal Palace CPF 27
16 Swansea City SWA 27
17 Huddersfield Town HUR 27
18 Southampton SOU 26
19 Stoke City STO 25
20 West Bromwich Albion WBA 20
Conference
Sat 03 Φεβ
Torquay United
3-1
Barrow
Tranmere Rovers
3-0
Ebbsfleet United
Guiseley
0-2
Wrexham
Fylde
2-2
Eastleigh
Tue 27 Φεβ
Boreham Wood
20:45
Maidenhead United
Tue 06 Μάρ
Chester
20:45
Dover Athletic
Hartlepool United
20:45
Leyton Orient
Maidstone United
20:45
Macclesfield Town
Solihull Moors
20:45
Bromley
Sutton United
20:45
Woking
Aldershot Town
20:45
Gateshead
Tue 13 Μάρ
FC Halifax Town
20:45
Dagenham Redbridge
Team / Points
1 Wrexham WRE 56
2 Macclesfield Town MAC 56
3 Aldershot Town ALD 55
4 Tranmere Rovers SUP 54
5 Sutton United SUT 53
6 Dover Athletic DOV 51
7 Bromley BRO 50
8 Boreham Wood BOR 50
9 Fylde FYL 49
10 Dagenham & Redbridge DAG 45
11 Eastleigh EAS 44
12 Gateshead GAT 43
 
13 Ebbsfleet United EBB 43
14 Maidenhead United MAI 41
15 Woking THE 39
16 Maidstone United MAI 38
17 Leyton Orient THE 35
18 Hartlepool United MON 34
19 FC Halifax Town THE 34
20 Barrow BAR 32
21 Solihull Moors SOL 30
22 Chester CHE 27
23 Torquay United GUL 24
24 Guiseley GUI 22
Conference North
Sat 03 Φεβ
Darlington FC
3-0
Blyth Spartans
Nuneaton Town
1-0
United Manchester
Tamworth
1-1
York City
North Ferriby Uni.
1-1
Leamington
Tue 20 Φεβ
Harrogate Town
4-3
Alfreton Town
Salford City
2-2
Bradford Park Ave.
Δε 05 Μάρ
Curzon Ashton
20:45
Gainsborough
Tue 06 Μάρ
Chorley
20:45
Spennymoor Town
Kidderminster
20:45
Stockport County
Brackley Town
20:45
Boston United
Tue 13 Μάρ
Southport
20:45
Telford United
Team / Points
1 Salford City SAL 62
2 Harrogate Town TOW 59
3 Brackley Town BRA 55
4 Kidderminster Harriers KID 49
5 Spennymoor Town SPE 48
6 Blyth Spartans BLY 46
7 York City YOR 46
8 Bradford Park Avenue BRA 44
9 Stockport County STO 40
10 Chorley CHO 40
11 Boston United THE 38
 
12 United of Manchester UNM 36
13 Tamworth TAM 36
14 Alfreton Town THE 33
15 Darlington FC DAR 33
16 Nuneaton Town NUN 33
17 Curzon Ashton CUR 33
18 Leamington LEA 32
19 Southport SOU 32
20 Gainsborough Trinity GAI 31
21 AFC Telford United THE 27
22 North Ferriby United NOR 9

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook